All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (6) | 4:06:20 | Petter Thoresen | 17:22 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (9) | +4:43 | Jarmo Puttonen | 15:27 | ||
3 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +5:37 | Mikko Knuuti | 17:23 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +5:41 | Mikael Boström | 14:56 | ||
5 | OK Linne (45) | +6:36 | Mats Fröberg | 18:13 | ||
6 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (23) | +6:47 | Heikki Laine | 15:56 | ||
7 | Vehkalahden Veikot (104) | +7:08 | Jarkko Heikkinen | 19:47 | ||
8 | Hiisirasti (27) | +7:08 | Lassi Virtanen | 17:49 | ||
9 | Halden SK 2 (20) | +7:13 | Kristian Dalby | 19:38 | ||
10 | Turun Suunnistajat (3) | +7:31 | Jani Tamminen | 19:16 | ||
11 | Delta (4) | +7:57 | Jonne Lakanen | 15:40 | ||
12 | Baekkelagets Sk (1) | +7:58 | Hans Olof Amblie | 15:28 | ||
13 | SK Pohjantähti (7) | +8:22 | Juha-matti Huhtanen | 15:28 | ||
14 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +9:42 | Linus Kaisajuntti | 16:31 | ||
15 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (87) | +9:48 | Raino Pesu | 16:02 | ||
16 | Suunta-101 (37) | +9:49 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 16:05 | ||
17 | Hellas (65) | +9:59 | Vidas Armalis | 17:57 | ||
18 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (53) | +10:05 | Jarno Kukonlehto | 17:19 | ||
19 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok (153) | +10:07 | Jesper Jensen | 17:58 | ||
20 | FK Friskus Varberg (47) | +10:12 | Magnus Olofsson | 17:25 | ||
21 | NTNUI (24) | +10:59 | Magnus Solbjörg | 16:33 | ||
22 | OK Skogsfalken (68) | +11:01 | Fredrik Smedberg | 17:57 | ||
23 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (17) | +11:02 | Vladimir Kozlov | 19:20 | ||
24 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (52) | +11:02 | Martin Soukup | 19:26 | ||
25 | Bredaryds SOK (122) | +11:02 | Tony Larsson | 19:30 | ||
26 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +11:04 | Niklas Eriksson | 18:12 | ||
27 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +11:34 | Klas Dalberg | 18:40 | ||
28 | Linköpings OK (38) | +11:36 | Tobias Kjell | 17:55 | ||
29 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90) | +11:56 | Joakim Werme | 18:00 | ||
30 | OK Hällen (62) | +11:57 | Daniel Eklund | 18:04 | ||
31 | OK Denseln (91) | +11:58 | Hans Brolund | 18:19 | ||
32 | Stora Tuna IK (64) | +12:35 | Erik Sundberg | 17:12 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (35) | +12:40 | Tapio Haarlaa | 17:03 | ||
34 | OK Orion (10) | +13:48 | Rikard Gunnarsson | 25:36 | ||
35 | Navi (29) | +14:10 | Arto Lilja | 15:46 | ||
36 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (14) | +14:38 | Klas Karlsson | 16:00 | ||
37 | IFK Göteborg (84) | +15:12 | Thomas Asp | 15:49 | ||
38 | Leksands OK (12) | +15:19 | Sven Olsson | 15:57 | ||
39 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +15:49 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 19:07 | ||
40 | OK77 (28) | +15:50 | Jan Wasström | 17:07 | ||
41 | IL Tyrving (89) | +16:25 | Anders Tiltnes | 17:18 | ||
42 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +16:30 | Andreas J Johansson | 18:41 | ||
43 | Nydalens SK (11) | +16:34 | Erlend Slokvik | 18:36 | ||
44 | Wing OK (56) | +16:37 | Lars Moholdt | 20:37 | ||
45 | Järla IF OK (134) | +16:40 | Fredrik Trahn | 19:02 | ||
46 | Kristiansand OK (54) | +16:42 | Arild Nomeland | 17:47 | ||
47 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (67) | +16:45 | Heikki Grekelä | 18:14 | ||
48 | OK Tisaren (77) | +16:48 | Tomas Yngström | 19:11 | ||
49 | Ringerike O-Lag (109) | +16:49 | Einar Tommelstad | 18:20 | ||
50 | Ronneby OK (31) | +16:51 | Jon Engkvist | 17:57 | ||
51 | MS Parma (16) | +16:55 | Pekka Lapila | 18:32 | ||
52 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (50) | +16:57 | Martin Norling | 18:32 | ||
53 | OK Ravinen (30) | +17:19 | Lars Forsberg | 16:23 | ||
54 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (44) | +17:25 | Simo Syrjänen | 16:23 | ||
55 | OK Roslagen (48) | +17:37 | Torbjörn Lännevall | 19:12 | ||
56 | Rastivarsat (26) | +17:45 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 18:29 | ||
57 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (18) | +18:31 | Elmeri Vähänen | 22:28 | ||
58 | Valkeakosken Haka (101) | +18:55 | Marko Haapakangas | 20:25 | ||
59 | IFK Göteborg 2 (130) | +19:14 | Mattias Grahn | 16:48 | ||
60 | Lapuan Virkiä (51) | +20:03 | Harri Pajula | 16:05 | ||
61 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +20:04 | Juha Malinen | 17:04 | ||
62 | Västerås SOK (72) | +20:06 | Martin Juhlin | 15:45 | ||
63 | Spring Cup OK (121) | +20:07 | Anders Söndergaard | 15:35 | ||
64 | IL Gular (636) | +20:08 | Rune Nygaard | 19:07 | ||
65 | Rasti E4 (107) | +20:28 | Juha Pietiläinen | 20:51 | ||
66 | Delta 2 (39) | +21:11 | Esa Orava | 20:44 | ||
67 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (32) | +21:17 | Juri Emaldinov | 17:36 | ||
68 | OK Orion 2 (79) | +21:20 | Martin Granqvist | 20:09 | ||
69 | Järfälla OK (42) | +21:21 | David Hedberg | 22:08 | ||
70 | Gävle OK (75) | +21:26 | Tomas Åberg | 21:09 | ||
71 | Pargas IF (22) | +21:32 | Fredrik Bergström | 16:19 | ||
72 | Espoon Suunta 2 (46) | +22:07 | Leo Pyymäki | 16:31 | ||
73 | Joutsenon Kullervo (135) | +22:09 | Tommi Tervo | 17:27 | ||
74 | Nydalens SK 2 (69) | +22:10 | Aslak Blaagestad | 19:47 | ||
75 | Modum O-lag (151) | +22:12 | Arno Grönhovd | 22:39 | ||
76 | OK Triangeln (132) | +22:13 | Timo Sild | 21:10 | ||
77 | Lynx (60) | +22:16 | Aapo Leskinen | 19:47 | ||
78 | IFK Umeå (86) | +22:31 | Lukas Peterson | 17:58 | ||
79 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (74) | +22:36 | Jari Erkkilä | 17:03 | ||
80 | Hauhon Sisu (83) | +22:43 | Mikko Lepistö | 18:26 | ||
81 | Rasti-Kurikka (81) | +22:49 | Esa Kurki | 16:12 | ||
82 | MS Parma 2 (188) | +22:53 | Mikko Laavainen | 18:38 | ||
83 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (70) | +23:30 | Markus Ståhl | 19:22 | ||
84 | Kangasala SK (36) | +23:32 | Kari Jussila | 19:28 | ||
85 | OK Botnia (139) | +23:43 | Andreas Åbacka | 18:22 | ||
86 | IFK Moras Ok (119) | +23:45 | Anders Sundström | 19:31 | ||
87 | IF Femman (25) | +23:46 | Mikael Bäck | 18:06 | ||
88 | Hiisirasti 2 (80) | +24:02 | Timo Torpo | 18:08 | ||
89 | Lappeen Riento (117) | +24:41 | Juha Heimala | 19:48 | ||
90 | OK Denseln 2 (341) | +24:49 | Per Kempe | 24:58 | ||
91 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116) | +25:07 | Anders Käll | 21:46 | ||
92 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (739) | +25:19 | Jörgen Ljungberg | 18:21 | ||
93 | OK Kåre (1112) | +25:20 | Anders Hellman | 20:38 | ||
94 | Kils OK (88) | +25:24 | Magnus Nordström | 21:17 | ||
95 | Koo-Vee (57) | +26:02 | Joona Järvinen | 21:10 | ||
96 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (33) | +26:08 | Arto Ranki | 19:35 | ||
97 | RasTiimi (319) | +26:13 | Juha Karsikas | 19:54 | ||
98 | Halden SK 3 (105) | +26:30 | Magnus Hov | 18:30 | ||
99 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (108) | +26:31 | Jukka Aho | 18:27 | ||
100 | OK Skogshjortarna (167) | +26:34 | Kristjan Laas | 18:19 | ||
101 | Hyvinkään Rasti (103) | +26:50 | Janne Karri | 17:09 | ||
102 | KFUM Örebro OK (63) | +26:53 | Erik Harlen | 19:28 | ||
103 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (98) | +26:57 | Magnus Tuhren | 19:33 | ||
104 | Ulricehamns OK (59) | +27:06 | Johan Palmer | 27:52 | ||
105 | Sundsvalls OK (55) | +27:08 | Markus Frödin | 17:44 | ||
106 | Rasti E4 2 (193) | +27:10 | Seppo Lamberg | 17:51 | ||
107 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (128) | +27:11 | Tero Rantala | 23:05 | ||
108 | Tullinge SK (92) | +27:15 | Henrik Persson | 17:38 | ||
109 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (76) | +27:17 | Jonas Stjernlöf | 24:01 | ||
110 | Täby OK (125) | +27:18 | Andreas Kallin | 17:50 | ||
111 | IF Thor (177) | +27:19 | Petter Ranefall | 17:46 | ||
112 | OK Pan Århus (34) | +27:21 | Rene Rokkjaer | 18:45 | ||
113 | Kymin Suunnistajat (110) | +27:22 | Tuomas Mattila | 17:51 | ||
114 | Suomusjärven Sisu (169) | +27:25 | Matti Yliluikki | 17:51 | ||
115 | Pan-Kristianstad (58) | +27:42 | Jakob Svensson | 19:48 | ||
116 | Baekkelagets Sk 2 (126) | +28:05 | Jörn Sundby | 17:43 | ||
117 | Yarky Mir (228) | +28:20 | Mikhail Volkov | 18:08 | ||
118 | Rasti-Hyry (332) | +28:25 | Esa Romppainen | 22:33 | ||
119 | Rastikarhut (85) | +28:26 | Vesa Mikkola | 19:24 | ||
120 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (263) | +28:27 | Ville Saarela | 18:50 | ||
121 | Laitilan Jyske (214) | +28:28 | Jyrki Ankelo | 19:43 | ||
122 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (233) | +28:58 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 19:39 | ||
123 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +29:15 | Ismo Suntio | 20:27 | ||
124 | Espoon Suunta (43) | +30:17 | Markus Kaukonen | 17:48 | ||
125 | Leksands OK 2 (176) | +30:22 | Jan Lärfars | 23:20 | ||
126 | IL-Team (910) | +31:16 | Tönis Vaiksaar | 17:27 | ||
127 | OK Roslagen 2 (166) | +31:18 | Thomas Källberg | 17:38 | ||
128 | Pargas IF 2 (173) | +31:19 | Antti Veijalainen | 17:19 | ||
129 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (133) | +31:50 | Vili Virtanen | 21:25 | ||
130 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (40) | +31:56 | Geza Molnar | 22:03 | ||
131 | OK Nolaskogsarna (215) | +32:06 | Jörgen Westman | 20:45 | ||
132 | Ås-NLH orientering (61) | +32:56 | Eirik M Svensen | 19:27 | ||
133 | OK TYR (73) | +33:08 | Per Bengtsson | 19:32 | ||
134 | Norbergs OK (254) | +33:42 | Robert Larsson | 20:32 | ||
135 | Gävle OK 2 (600) | +34:02 | Jonas Jonasson | 21:15 | ||
136 | Västerbergslagens OL (106) | +34:14 | Jan Nordqvist | 14:56 | ||
137 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (170) | +34:18 | Tomas Jonsson | 23:11 | ||
138 | OK TOR Torshälla (266) | +34:35 | Linus Ahonen | 20:46 | ||
139 | OK Pölva Kobras (270) | +34:38 | Mihkel Järveoja | 23:42 | ||
140 | Hestra IF (145) | +34:56 | Lars Olsson | 20:14 | ||
141 | Keravan Urheilijat (49) | +35:25 | Timo Sirola | 17:33 | ||
142 | Espoon Suunta 4 (224) | +35:29 | Janne Hartman | 17:31 | ||
143 | Delta 3 (171) | +35:49 | Janne Heikka | 18:28 | ||
144 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (186) | +35:53 | Sami Virta | 18:41 | ||
145 | Rehns BK (93) | +35:55 | Lars Olofsson | 18:19 | ||
146 | Sävedalens AIK (94) | +36:00 | Joakim Berglund | 17:47 | ||
147 | OK Linne 2 (174) | +36:02 | Henrik Boström | 19:44 | ||
148 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (150) | +36:09 | Mikko Perälä | 18:28 | ||
149 | OK Hammaren sandviken (71) | +36:10 | Tomas Lundgren | 28:14 | ||
150 | Saarijärven Pullistus (213) | +36:11 | Risto Oksanen | 18:57 | ||
151 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (143) | +36:12 | Pär Svensson | 19:20 | ||
152 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (96) | +36:42 | Jörgen Sigfrids | 19:37 | ||
153 | Härlövs IF (146) | +36:43 | Per-Åke Nilsson | 19:15 | ||
154 | Oppsal IF (601) | +36:43 | Anders L Skjelbek | 22:37 | ||
155 | Tullinge SK 2 (182) | +36:49 | Björn Normark | 19:07 | ||
156 | OK Orient (118) | +36:51 | Mikael Fabritius | 19:18 | ||
157 | Gustavsbergs IF (1108) | +36:52 | Ulf Burman | 22:28 | ||
158 | Järfälla OK 2 (210) | +36:55 | Patric Jansson | 19:13 | ||
159 | OK Kolmården (97) | +36:57 | Nisse Hansson | 23:28 | ||
160 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (179) | +36:57 | Dag Ainsoo | 19:03 | ||
161 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (141) | +36:59 | Risto Karjalainen | 19:51 | ||
162 | Vang OL (123) | +37:00 | Stein Arne Negård | 23:32 | ||
163 | Rånäs OK (212) | +37:01 | Magnus Ohlin | 20:57 | ||
164 | Tampereen Yritys (282) | +37:04 | Jari Jokela | 20:43 | ||
165 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (160) | +37:25 | Perttu Ilmarinen | 18:14 | ||
166 | Lynx 2 (305) | +37:28 | Niklas Saramäki | 18:26 | ||
167 | IFK Hedemora OK (19) | +37:29 | Gustaf Carlsson | 18:14 | ||
168 | Suunta-101 2 (389) | +37:30 | Pasi Sillanpää | 18:08 | ||
169 | Sippurasti (161) | +37:31 | Teemu Lojamo | 18:45 | ||
170 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +37:33 | Petri Paukkunen | 20:28 | ||
171 | Alfta ÖSA OK (264) | +37:34 | Thomas Carlsson | 18:23 | ||
172 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (131) | +37:35 | Mika Kantola | 20:13 | ||
173 | OSI - orientering (1090) | +37:44 | Kjartan Hauger | 18:34 | ||
174 | Sotkamon Jymy (813) | +37:47 | Antti Schroderus | 21:40 | ||
175 | Sundbybergs IK (201) | +37:49 | Jan-Olov Bogren | 18:28 | ||
176 | Asker Skiklubb (178) | +37:56 | Trond Hegna | 19:46 | ||
177 | Paimion Rasti 2 (165) | +38:21 | Aleksi Toivola | 18:56 | ||
178 | Oulaisten Huima (465) | +38:24 | Tapani Sipilä | 27:04 | ||
179 | OK Ravinen 2 (120) | +38:30 | Per Krets | 22:25 | ||
180 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (218) | +38:37 | Emma Johansson | 30:40 | ||
181 | Linköpings OK 2 (217) | +38:42 | Andreas Bjärkmar | 19:18 | ||
182 | OK Djerf (114) | +39:07 | Sibeck Oskar | 20:42 | ||
183 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok 2 (168) | +40:10 | Weber Tim Falck | 20:55 | ||
184 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (129) | +40:11 | Anders Tarandi | 19:18 | ||
185 | SK Vuoksi (149) | +40:15 | Jorma Karvonen | 18:53 | ||
186 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (172) | +40:16 | Harri Lähdesmäki | 19:59 | ||
187 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (111) | +40:18 | Janne Harju | 19:47 | ||
188 | Värska OK Peko (194) | +40:18 | Jyri Pärnik | 29:21 | ||
189 | Kalmar OK (245) | +40:22 | Mats Nilsson | 27:35 | ||
190 | Hiisirasti 3 (255) | +40:30 | Esa Helin | 19:28 | ||
191 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (137) | +40:43 | Niklas Serrander | 20:05 | ||
192 | Larvik OK (924) | +40:49 | Ole Petter Aasrum | 23:00 | ||
193 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (420) | +41:09 | Aatu Hautala | 20:54 | ||
194 | Kangasala SK 2 (66) | +41:12 | Panu Teittinen | 17:45 | ||
195 | Navi 2 (209) | +41:20 | Hannu Peltonen | 22:07 | ||
196 | Växjö OK (202) | +41:22 | Per-Anders Kumlin | 21:16 | ||
197 | Rasti-Pielinen (1012) | +41:30 | Simo Turunen | 18:45 | ||
198 | Midälva OK (154) | +42:32 | Peter Öhlen | 21:12 | ||
199 | Rasti E4 3 (242) | +42:45 | Janne Polvela | 20:22 | ||
200 | SK Savo (196) | +42:46 | Pekka Väätäinen | 17:01 |
All | Next 200 > |