< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (724) | +2:33:54 | Petri Syrjä | 32:14 | ||
602 | Kainuun Sinitakit (677) | +2:34:25 | Matti Kemppainen | 20:53 | ||
603 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (434) | +2:34:30 | Hannu Routamaa | 27:29 | ||
604 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (768) | +2:34:31 | Tauno Hämäläinen | 29:22 | ||
605 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (736) | +2:34:42 | Jouko Myöhänen | 29:35 | ||
606 | Pihkaniskat 9 (699) | +2:34:46 | Harri Tolvanen | 28:40 | ||
607 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (551) | +2:35:36 | Leif Kämpe | 25:00 | ||
608 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (816) | +2:35:38 | Raimo Laurila | 39:16 | ||
609 | OK Denseln 4 (639) | +2:35:44 | Tony Leo | 31:49 | ||
610 | Siilin Rasti (637) | +2:36:43 | Viljo Venäläinen | 23:30 | ||
611 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (688) | +2:36:46 | Matti Luukkonen | 35:40 | ||
612 | OC Toffee (457) | +2:36:51 | Tero Tanskanen | 25:32 | ||
613 | Ehrukainen (1042) | +2:36:52 | Harri Hokkanen | 55:31 | ||
614 | Sippurasti 3 (899) | +2:36:54 | Markku Puhakka | 23:41 | ||
615 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (421) | +2:36:59 | Henri Rautajärvi | 28:07 | ||
616 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (742) | +2:37:00 | Jussi Patana | 34:17 | ||
617 | Ruotsinpyhtään Riento (552) | +2:37:12 | Ari Lehto | 24:04 | ||
618 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (740) | +2:37:18 | Jarmo Karvinen | 31:40 | ||
619 | Pälkäneen Lukko (350) | +2:37:21 | Eino Anttila | 56:09 | ||
620 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (720) | +2:37:29 | Aarno Saviaho | 32:15 | ||
621 | Pihkaniskat 7 (902) | +2:37:52 | Seppo Paasonen | 24:55 | ||
622 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (718) | +2:38:05 | Kai Huuhka | 24:48 | ||
623 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (512) | +2:38:10 | Juhani Siivonen | 21:30 | ||
624 | Espoon Suunta 6 (489) | +2:38:18 | Akseli Huhtanen | 36:11 | ||
625 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (894) | +2:38:23 | Tapani Laine | 30:19 | ||
626 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (652) | +2:38:24 | Matti Hourula | 25:45 | ||
627 | Navi 6 (1206) | +2:38:27 | Jari Kuva | 27:46 | ||
628 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (562) | +2:38:29 | Timo Ernamo | 32:29 | ||
629 | Juuan Jänne (782) | +2:38:30 | Pertti Wickström | 33:40 | ||
630 | INUS (678) | +2:38:39 | Ilja Ouretski | 33:18 | ||
631 | Siikaisten Sisu (1127) | +2:38:48 | Aimo Peltomäki | 27:53 | ||
632 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (524) | +2:38:51 | Jaakko Mikkonen | 28:34 | ||
633 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1093) | +2:38:55 | Esa Lindstedt | 36:53 | ||
634 | Pikkuhomma (721) | +2:38:57 | Markku Tuomenoja | 31:42 | ||
635 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (514) | +2:38:58 | Jari Vahvelainen | 29:21 | ||
636 | Halsuan Toivo (644) | +2:39:07 | Toni Kalliokoski | 26:05 | ||
637 | OK Raseborg 2 (464) | +2:39:18 | Fredrik Lönnberg | 29:17 | ||
638 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (882) | +2:39:21 | Jukka Laurikkala | 26:06 | ||
639 | Svf Norrskog (1163) | +2:39:21 | Kristian Björk | 24:53 | ||
640 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (708) | +2:39:23 | Pekka Suutarinen | 26:03 | ||
641 | Lahden Kaleva (662) | +2:39:24 | Tuomas Laitinen | 26:40 | ||
642 | Esasähkö (626) | +2:39:26 | Rauli Raita | 31:23 | ||
643 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (509) | +2:39:27 | Jarkko Suokas | 23:33 | ||
644 | Hämeenlinnan Varuskunnan Ur (731) | +2:39:29 | Timo Raisala | 26:15 | ||
645 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (281) | +2:39:42 | Arvo Martikainen | 26:44 | ||
646 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (331) | +2:39:52 | Heikki Onnela | 23:36 | ||
647 | Lapin Sudet (496) | +2:39:55 | Matti Virtala | 31:01 | ||
648 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (471) | +2:40:13 | Risto Niittymäki | 45:43 | ||
649 | Koulutustaidon Laitos (1212) | +2:40:35 | Marko Vilo | 28:23 | ||
650 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (734) | +2:40:42 | Heikki Paganus | 26:55 | ||
651 | Salon Viesti (566) | +2:40:43 | Jorma Laine | 34:48 | ||
652 | Palokan Partiolaiset (712) | +2:40:44 | Tapani Toivanen | 25:53 | ||
653 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (656) | +2:41:31 | Pentti Saario | 35:04 | ||
654 | YLEn Suunta (594) | +2:42:33 | Keijo Koivula | 27:57 | ||
655 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (630) | +2:42:36 | Tapio Tikkanen | 19:09 | ||
656 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (843) | +2:42:40 | Joni Kajava | 53:44 | ||
657 | Koo-Vee 4 (536) | +2:42:41 | Markku Vainio | 32:28 | ||
658 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1139) | +2:42:43 | Andreas Ericsson | 51:33 | ||
659 | Rastikarhut 3 (485) | +2:42:56 | Kalle Kaunisto | 34:58 | ||
660 | Ilmajoen Kisailijat-75 (833) | +2:42:58 | Matti Niemistö | 28:29 | ||
661 | Hiidenkiertäjät (607) | +2:42:59 | Simo Kangasaho | 35:34 | ||
662 | Hernemäen Porina (707) | +2:43:03 | Tomi Mandelin | 23:42 | ||
663 | OK Botnia 4 (694) | +2:43:27 | Glen Tast | 28:30 | ||
664 | Turun Visat (483) | +2:44:12 | Simo Wallin | 29:42 | ||
665 | ZSKA Sivatti (856) | +2:44:15 | Janne Muukka | 32:31 | ||
666 | M-real Kompa (618) | +2:44:17 | Mika Lahtinen | 26:33 | ||
667 | Someron Esa 2 (621) | +2:44:17 | Reijo Mattila | 22:57 | ||
668 | Metsäliitto Keski-Suomi (482) | +2:44:20 | Leo Aulin | 22:27 | ||
669 | Kangasala SK 6 (527) | +2:44:23 | Seppo Ojanen | 38:04 | ||
670 | OK Flygpojkarna (649) | +2:44:27 | Kimmo Linna | 26:21 | ||
671 | SCC Viacon (779) | +2:44:28 | Jari Lahtinen | 26:04 | ||
672 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (579) | +2:44:33 | Pertti Välimaa | 25:54 | ||
673 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (808) | +2:44:35 | Antti Pänkäläinen | 29:14 | ||
674 | Porvoon Urheilijat (633) | +2:44:58 | Jouni Saukonoja | 23:14 | ||
675 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (957) | +2:45:00 | Timo Parkkinen | 31:48 | ||
676 | Turun NMKY 2 (606) | +2:45:06 | Antti Hakanen | 23:52 | ||
677 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (903) | +2:45:17 | Asko Brax | 27:14 | ||
678 | Maanmittauslaitos Pisa (687) | +2:45:19 | Kari Hännikäinen | 32:16 | ||
679 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (476) | +2:45:20 | Mikko Räisänen | 30:10 | ||
680 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (584) | +2:45:21 | Ilari Sairanen | 27:10 | ||
681 | Rastivarsat 6 (686) | +2:46:57 | Tauno Backman | 33:55 | ||
682 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (682) | +2:47:10 | Tuomo Savolainen | 30:59 | ||
683 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1228) | +2:47:18 | Juha Luoma | 34:30 | ||
684 | Teekkarireserviläiset Ry (880) | +2:47:20 | Ville Karttunen | 31:23 | ||
685 | Espoon Suunta 9 (540) | +2:47:21 | Eero Länsiluoto | 32:10 | ||
686 | Samppalinnan Voima (661) | +2:47:24 | Martti Alilonttinen | 26:04 | ||
687 | Vakka-Rasti (655) | +2:47:25 | Teemu Rintanen | 23:45 | ||
688 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (458) | +2:47:31 | Altti Pruuki | 26:09 | ||
689 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1216) | +2:47:49 | Hannu Nieminen | 34:08 | ||
690 | Rasti E4 6 (1224) | +2:47:54 | Esa Honkonen | 34:25 | ||
691 | Kangasala SK 4 (631) | +2:47:58 | Jaakko Salmi | 32:36 | ||
692 | Askolan Urheilijat (913) | +2:48:00 | Jarkko Tuomi | 24:17 | ||
693 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (479) | +2:48:14 | Teppo-Tapio Smirnov | 33:25 | ||
694 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (825) | +2:49:03 | Pekka Alhava | 34:52 | ||
695 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (733) | +2:49:05 | Kari Lahti | 27:17 | ||
696 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (692) | +2:49:06 | Jussi Tervola | 32:17 | ||
697 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat 2 (752) | +2:49:16 | Matti Salo | 30:27 | ||
698 | OK Botnia 3 (855) | +2:49:42 | Johan Rasmus | 46:42 | ||
699 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (426) | +2:50:03 | Hannu Vulli | 30:30 | ||
700 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (541) | +2:50:06 | Kalevi Ervasti | 34:25 | ||
701 | Tamrock (851) | +2:51:02 | Rauno Vanhatalo | 33:58 | ||
702 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (773) | +2:51:04 | Erkki Katajisto | 29:05 | ||
703 | OK Nackhe (427) | +2:51:20 | Markus Nilsson | 25:12 | ||
704 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (827) | +2:52:02 | Eero Lampi | 35:43 | ||
705 | Elcoteq (663) | +2:52:06 | Jyri Tähemaa | 37:26 | ||
706 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (654) | +2:52:09 | Erkki Martikainen | 40:55 | ||
707 | Team KUOLO (890) | +2:52:14 | Raija Lehto | 37:40 | ||
708 | Kannuksen Ura (387) | +2:52:24 | Jouko Keski-Ojala | 47:05 | ||
709 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (507) | +2:53:58 | Seppo Kuusisto | 32:45 | ||
710 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (674) | +2:53:59 | Janne Partanen | 33:16 | ||
711 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (517) | +2:54:02 | Antero Kalojärvi | 27:54 | ||
712 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (753) | +2:54:03 | Taisto Valkonen | 27:52 | ||
713 | Helsingin Taxi Team (711) | +2:54:17 | Heikki Wilhelmsson | 30:08 | ||
714 | Löytänen Rastit (889) | +2:54:43 | Nisse Jansson | 35:43 | ||
715 | Himangan Urheilijat (441) | +2:55:54 | Olavi Ylikangas | 29:26 | ||
716 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1194) | +2:56:04 | Jori Weltner | 30:48 | ||
717 | RasTiimi 2 (869) | +2:56:05 | Toivo Jokikuona | 28:21 | ||
718 | Schaumanin Urheilijat (900) | +2:56:19 | Pasi Suvanto | 25:27 | ||
719 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (872) | +2:56:21 | Petri Nurmela | 23:43 | ||
720 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (665) | +2:56:22 | Aarne Veijalainen | 32:23 | ||
721 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (680) | +2:56:23 | Ahti Varis | 23:15 | ||
722 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (506) | +2:56:25 | Ari Piitulainen | 26:52 | ||
723 | Evijärven Urheilijat (781) | +2:56:29 | Eero Vattuaho | 34:44 | ||
724 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (958) | +2:56:38 | Eero Mänty | 27:04 | ||
725 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (650) | +2:56:48 | Matti Mäkirinne | 22:32 | ||
726 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (523) | +2:56:56 | Tapani Ikonen | 27:50 | ||
727 | Delta 7 (531) | +2:56:57 | Paavo Valonen | 27:06 | ||
728 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (905) | +2:57:22 | Hannu Juutinen | 34:01 | ||
729 | Lohimaan Rasti (759) | +2:57:30 | Pentti Mali | 47:20 | ||
730 | Säteri Oy (1176) | +2:57:32 | Rauno Venäläinen | 40:03 | ||
731 | Älvsby IF (1196) | +2:57:36 | Ruben Svartholm | 22:35 | ||
732 | Rastinkiertäjät (762) | +2:57:41 | Juha Inkeroinen | 36:30 | ||
733 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1181) | +2:57:44 | Jouko Rimminen | 1:01:24 | ||
734 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (453) | +2:57:44 | Tommi Hartikainen | 33:50 | ||
735 | VRU Hyvinkää (838) | +2:57:47 | Matti Talja | 35:26 | ||
736 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (568) | +2:57:48 | Jouni Pasanen | 25:28 | ||
737 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (477) | +2:57:48 | Kyösti Karttunen | 27:59 | ||
738 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (741) | +2:58:20 | Samuli Hietaoja | 30:45 | ||
739 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (520) | +2:58:24 | Veli-Matti Rantio | 26:39 | ||
740 | Espoon Akilles 2 (466) | +2:58:27 | Kari Vallden | 23:00 | ||
741 | CSC (1017) | +2:58:28 | Oskari Westerholm | 34:55 | ||
742 | Suunta Jurva 2 (765) | +2:59:13 | Seppo Varpula | 26:30 | ||
743 | OK Nackhe 2 (723) | +2:59:18 | Erik Jakobsson | 26:35 | ||
744 | Mesikämmenet 3 (1178) | +2:59:20 | Hannu Harkola | 28:23 | ||
745 | SK Savo 3 (451) | +2:59:20 | Tommi Hiltunen | 43:45 | ||
746 | Rastiketut 2 (593) | +2:59:22 | Jussi Hietakangas | 35:26 | ||
747 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (936) | +2:59:30 | Rauno Kahri | 26:32 | ||
748 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (715) | +2:59:31 | Tuukka Rajamäki | 24:15 | ||
749 | Liivin Tuki (896) | +3:00:00 | Ari Lehto | 35:15 | ||
750 | Rastikarhut 2 (603) | +3:00:12 | Tuomas Mikkola | 28:44 | ||
751 | Laitasaaren Veto (780) | +3:00:20 | Pentti Ingerttilä | 25:19 | ||
752 | Malax IF 2 (746) | +3:00:28 | Karl-Gustav Hagroos | 28:58 | ||
753 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (417) | +3:00:30 | Matti Taimisto | 26:55 | ||
754 | Suunta Jurva 3 (744) | +3:00:51 | Jukka Tapanainen | 40:01 | ||
755 | Suunnaton Into (1001) | +3:01:01 | Jussi Lilja | 43:35 | ||
756 | Suosmeren Salpa (490) | +3:01:06 | Onni Rosenqvist | 28:08 | ||
757 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (561) | +3:01:09 | Ilkka Soininen | 42:49 | ||
758 | Turun Tiemiehet (722) | +3:01:47 | Pekka Aalto | 23:03 | ||
759 | Kiskon Kiskojat (604) | +3:01:49 | Timo Broman | 29:28 | ||
760 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (1107) | +3:01:51 | Esko Linna | 29:05 | ||
761 | Metsäkeskus Pohjois-Karjala (940) | +3:01:52 | Unto Viinikka | 31:51 | ||
762 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (961) | +3:01:54 | Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo | 28:50 | ||
763 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (867) | +3:01:55 | Aleksi Pekkanen | 30:28 | ||
764 | NMP Roamers (634) | +3:01:57 | Mika Honkanen | 30:16 | ||
765 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (891) | +3:01:58 | Sami Vahvelainen | 30:23 | ||
766 | Piikkiön Karhu (697) | +3:02:00 | Pertti Aaltonen | 28:23 | ||
767 | Kymenlaakson Osakunta (934) | +3:02:03 | Jussi Aholainen | 29:45 | ||
768 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (745) | +3:02:16 | Mika Nokelainen | 22:04 | ||
769 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (544) | +3:02:20 | Seppo Väisänen | 23:26 | ||
770 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura (1078) | +3:02:29 | Antti Tikkanen | 23:03 | ||
771 | OP-tiimi (557) | +3:02:41 | Hannu Tonteri | 30:21 | ||
772 | IIVOSPORT (777) | +3:02:46 | Matti Myllymäki | 34:33 | ||
773 | Akilles OK 3 (776) | +3:03:10 | Börje Alden | 25:59 | ||
774 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (912) | +3:03:14 | Uolevi Raitomäki | 30:10 | ||
775 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (792) | +3:03:14 | Rauno Haarala | 28:36 | ||
776 | Laukaan Urheilijat (478) | +3:03:18 | Tauno Tammela | 30:06 | ||
777 | Temmi 98 (620) | +3:03:29 | Marko Venemies | 35:46 | ||
778 | Meridea (1182) | +3:03:38 | Virpi Mäkelä | 48:57 | ||
779 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (578) | +3:03:56 | Jouko Hiltunen | 33:28 | ||
780 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (685) | +3:03:58 | Veijo Viitanen | 28:33 | ||
781 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (500) | +3:04:17 | Alpo Nisula | 25:47 | ||
782 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (717) | +3:04:30 | Kimmo Isokoski | 19:30 | ||
783 | Uskelan Urhot (764) | +3:04:47 | Urmas Apaja | 26:10 | ||
784 | Djupsundspojkarna OK (841) | +3:04:53 | Roger Wickholm | 34:31 | ||
785 | Pohjois-Karjalan Ammattikor (994) | +3:04:53 | Timo Kojo | 28:27 | ||
786 | ME Pummit (1190) | +3:04:54 | Risto Putila | 35:15 | ||
787 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (472) | +3:04:56 | Juha Paakkari | 41:58 | ||
788 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (755) | +3:04:59 | Paavo Pesola | 49:38 | ||
789 | Kiikoisten Kirma (729) | +3:05:02 | Jenny Koivuniemi | 27:17 | ||
790 | Höytiäisen Lahna-Veikot (1149) | +3:05:10 | Risto Lipitsäinen | 34:08 | ||
791 | Salon Vilpas (684) | +3:06:34 | Kimmo Virtanen | 28:17 | ||
792 | Rautalammin Urheilijat 2 (929) | +3:06:44 | Antti Kuhmonen | 34:14 | ||
793 | OK Skeidi 2 (364) | +3:06:52 | Jörgen Öksenholt | 24:03 | ||
794 | OK77 4 (683) | +3:07:15 | Armo Pasonen | 29:09 | ||
795 | Kaukaan Lyly (846) | +3:07:20 | Petteri Keijonen | 32:06 | ||
796 | Onni ja Oikaisijat (669) | +3:07:23 | Pasi Myllyperkiö | 31:37 | ||
797 | Partiolippukunta Susiveikot (1031) | +3:07:23 | Onni Valkeapää | 37:20 | ||
798 | ABB SK (884) | +3:07:25 | Marko Raatikainen | 28:11 | ||
799 | Golgin-Laite (853) | +3:07:46 | Vesa Golgi | 35:23 | ||
800 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (284) | +3:07:54 | Tapio Heinonen | 36:43 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |