< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Iivola Tiimi (700) | +3:10:34 | Samuli Kolu | 36:42 | ||
602 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (894) | +3:10:44 | Seppo Karjalainen | 28:31 | ||
603 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (720) | +3:10:57 | Anssi Juntunen | 27:51 | ||
604 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (682) | +3:11:01 | Kevin Teschendorf | 27:13 | ||
605 | Salon Viesti (566) | +3:11:04 | Hannu Villberg | 29:09 | ||
606 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1093) | +3:11:04 | Päivi Puolakka | 30:25 | ||
607 | Atria Oyj (1158) | +3:11:05 | Jarmo Kenkkilä | 42:15 | ||
608 | Metsäliitto Keski-Suomi (482) | +3:11:06 | Markku Laivanen | 28:44 | ||
609 | Turun NMKY 2 (606) | +3:11:07 | Ilkka Puro | 26:19 | ||
610 | Pihkaniskat 7 (902) | +3:11:12 | Ville Lindfors | 30:51 | ||
611 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (957) | +3:11:12 | Markku Kylmälä | 29:51 | ||
612 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (718) | +3:11:14 | Mika Jurvakainen | 28:40 | ||
613 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (476) | +3:11:19 | Tapani Repo | 29:29 | ||
614 | OC Toffee (457) | +3:11:20 | Perttu Tuomaala | 31:20 | ||
615 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (734) | +3:11:27 | Tommi Itkonen | 28:14 | ||
616 | Porvoon Urheilijat (633) | +3:11:29 | Reijo Nokelainen | 29:30 | ||
617 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (696) | +3:11:34 | Janne Filpus | 30:59 | ||
618 | Siikaisten Sisu (1127) | +3:11:39 | Risto Muuttomaa | 30:44 | ||
619 | Hiisirasti 5 (732) | +3:11:56 | Jouko Koskialho | 37:34 | ||
620 | Vakka-Rasti (655) | +3:12:18 | Juhani Penttilä | 28:13 | ||
621 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (740) | +3:12:36 | Teemu Haarasilta | 30:07 | ||
622 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (479) | +3:12:48 | Jukka Mäkinen | 28:33 | ||
623 | Kannuksen Ura (387) | +3:12:53 | Pekka Nyyssönen | 29:09 | ||
624 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (688) | +3:13:11 | Pekka Rautio | 35:02 | ||
625 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (434) | +3:13:21 | Hannu Kuusela | 32:19 | ||
626 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (742) | +3:13:48 | Aleksi Ali-Haapala | 24:50 | ||
627 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (949) | +3:13:49 | Jari Rönkkö | 32:46 | ||
628 | Ruotsinpyhtään Riento (552) | +3:13:51 | Eero Lautamo | 36:49 | ||
629 | Hämeenlinnan Varuskunnan Ur (731) | +3:13:52 | Pasi Suvisola | 31:16 | ||
630 | Espoon Suunta 6 (489) | +3:13:53 | Aki Kauppinen | 30:15 | ||
631 | Rastikarhut 3 (485) | +3:13:56 | Arto Ahokas | 32:20 | ||
632 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (471) | +3:13:58 | Matti Gustafsson | 27:27 | ||
633 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (554) | +3:14:06 | Erkki Inkinen | 30:19 | ||
634 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (738) | +3:14:11 | Juha Tuorila | 26:56 | ||
635 | Suunta-Veikot (550) | +3:14:30 | Pauli Ihalainen | 41:42 | ||
636 | Someron Esa 2 (621) | +3:15:19 | Jussi Mikkola | 29:01 | ||
637 | Hiidenkiertäjät (607) | +3:15:23 | Veli-Matti Laakso | 32:20 | ||
638 | Hernemäen Porina (707) | +3:15:27 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 34:42 | ||
639 | YLEn Suunta (594) | +3:15:46 | Esko Oinonen | 31:36 | ||
640 | Samppalinnan Voima (661) | +3:15:47 | Ilmari Ojanen | 31:47 | ||
641 | Navi 6 (1206) | +3:15:51 | Pekka Martikainen | 34:47 | ||
642 | Ilmajoen Kisailijat-75 (833) | +3:15:55 | Matti Fält | 26:57 | ||
643 | Lapin Sudet (496) | +3:15:56 | Jani Brännare | 27:00 | ||
644 | Esasähkö (626) | +3:15:57 | Ari Arpiainen | 28:17 | ||
645 | M-real Kompa (618) | +3:16:03 | Jukka Lahtinen | 31:44 | ||
646 | Nilsiän Nujakka (861) | +3:16:05 | Juhani Matilainen | 33:15 | ||
647 | OK Raseborg 2 (464) | +3:16:42 | Stig Danielsson | 38:11 | ||
648 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1139) | +3:17:10 | Cristian Larsson | 30:23 | ||
649 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (523) | +3:17:13 | Tapani Naakka | 24:18 | ||
650 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (903) | +3:17:18 | Tapio Pietilä | 32:43 | ||
651 | Koulutustaidon Laitos (1212) | +3:17:33 | Mikael Laine | 30:37 | ||
652 | Lapin Safarit (632) | +3:17:34 | Marko Niska | 30:36 | ||
653 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (507) | +3:18:02 | Markus Ylijoki | 24:53 | ||
654 | IK Kronan (440) | +3:18:18 | Olef Skutnabba | 42:53 | ||
655 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (520) | +3:18:19 | Matti Nurminen | 26:41 | ||
656 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (458) | +3:19:22 | Jouni Virtanen | 32:21 | ||
657 | INUS (678) | +3:19:31 | Juri Kuokkanen | 28:59 | ||
658 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (843) | +3:19:37 | Väinö Ronkainen | 32:25 | ||
659 | Askolan Urheilijat (913) | +3:20:00 | Tommi Falck | 35:09 | ||
660 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (708) | +3:20:03 | Tage Westman | 31:46 | ||
661 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (872) | +3:20:09 | Mika Lankinen | 28:56 | ||
662 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (477) | +3:21:20 | Joona Hämäläinen | 29:56 | ||
663 | Halsuan Toivo (644) | +3:21:26 | Heikki Hietalahti | 35:02 | ||
664 | OK Flygpojkarna (649) | +3:21:31 | Tero Järvinen | 36:40 | ||
665 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (656) | +3:23:08 | Markku Korpela | 30:28 | ||
666 | Evijärven Urheilijat (781) | +3:23:10 | Keijo Huhmarsalo | 30:04 | ||
667 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (665) | +3:23:12 | Juha Mäkinen | 31:32 | ||
668 | OK Botnia 4 (694) | +3:23:13 | Ingvar Björklund | 37:59 | ||
669 | ZSKA Sivatti (856) | +3:23:26 | Timo Maaskola | 28:30 | ||
670 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1228) | +3:23:34 | Martti Takala | 29:24 | ||
671 | Rasti 88 2 (798) | +3:23:38 | Teemu Mäkinen | 32:15 | ||
672 | Rasti E4 6 (1224) | +3:23:40 | Vilho Pollari | 29:15 | ||
673 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (733) | +3:23:41 | Rauno Raitanen | 29:52 | ||
674 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (579) | +3:23:47 | Heikki Lindeman | 30:51 | ||
675 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (827) | +3:23:58 | Ari Lahtinen | 31:15 | ||
676 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (882) | +3:24:11 | Harri Korhonen | 43:13 | ||
677 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (517) | +3:24:39 | Veikko Nurkka | 30:33 | ||
678 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (768) | +3:24:40 | Kari Puurunen | 44:43 | ||
679 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (927) | +3:25:22 | Arvo Paavilainen | 30:54 | ||
680 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (753) | +3:25:45 | Risto Valkonen | 31:28 | ||
681 | Himangan Urheilijat (441) | +3:26:06 | Mika Kivelä | 27:38 | ||
682 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (650) | +3:26:08 | Iiro Linden | 26:47 | ||
683 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (652) | +3:26:15 | Aki Kallio | 40:54 | ||
684 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (674) | +3:26:50 | Veli Manninen | 33:58 | ||
685 | Maanmittauslaitos Pisa (687) | +3:27:03 | Raimo Seppänen | 35:33 | ||
686 | Juuan Jänne (782) | +3:27:08 | Heino Ovaskainen | 33:31 | ||
687 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (680) | +3:27:12 | Erkki Jokela | 36:02 | ||
688 | OK Skeidi 2 (364) | +3:27:19 | Hannibald Skauen | 32:16 | ||
689 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (584) | +3:27:21 | Hannu Pönni | 29:58 | ||
690 | Kangasala SK 4 (631) | +3:28:04 | Pekka Orava | 33:35 | ||
691 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (281) | +3:29:49 | Juha Palo | 44:59 | ||
692 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (773) | +3:30:36 | Pertti Manninen | 27:00 | ||
693 | Kangasala SK 6 (527) | +3:31:17 | Juhani Isaksson | 29:53 | ||
694 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (717) | +3:31:19 | Pentti Reinikainen | 32:47 | ||
695 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat 2 (752) | +3:31:19 | Pentti Minkkinen | 25:55 | ||
696 | Navi 4 (761) | +3:31:22 | Risto Heikkinen | 33:42 | ||
697 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (506) | +3:31:25 | Juha Ilvonen | 28:09 | ||
698 | OK Nackhe (427) | +3:31:26 | Sven Gustavsson | 36:10 | ||
699 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (736) | +3:31:30 | Unto Tyyskänen | 46:33 | ||
700 | Akilles OK 3 (776) | +3:31:34 | Tony Meyer | 29:47 | ||
701 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (568) | +3:31:37 | Kosti Salmela | 33:40 | ||
702 | Turun Visat (483) | +3:31:48 | Veli-Matti Ritakallio | 30:15 | ||
703 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1194) | +3:31:49 | Kalle Koistinen | 30:30 | ||
704 | Älvsby IF (1196) | +3:31:50 | Daniel Nordebo | 27:21 | ||
705 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (426) | +3:31:55 | Heikki Tyrväinen | 32:55 | ||
706 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (562) | +3:32:32 | Risto Suominen | 36:23 | ||
707 | Schaumanin Urheilijat (900) | +3:32:52 | Robert Östberg | 33:53 | ||
708 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (500) | +3:32:56 | Risto Lehtonen | 27:37 | ||
709 | Espoon Suunta 9 (540) | +3:33:42 | Ilkka Niemi | 45:05 | ||
710 | Piikkiön Karhu (697) | +3:34:02 | Janne Roininen | 34:11 | ||
711 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (808) | +3:34:04 | Tuomas Pasanen | 30:32 | ||
712 | Mesikämmenet 3 (1178) | +3:34:05 | Heikki Penttinen | 27:09 | ||
713 | Delta 7 (531) | +3:34:11 | Paaso Honkavaara | 27:11 | ||
714 | RasTiimi 2 (869) | +3:34:12 | Eero Korhonen | 28:31 | ||
715 | Rastiketut 2 (593) | +3:34:14 | Jorma Kaataja | 29:49 | ||
716 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (958) | +3:34:16 | Pekka Suuronen | 34:39 | ||
717 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (541) | +3:34:16 | Tuomo Leinonen | 40:08 | ||
718 | Turun Tiemiehet (722) | +3:34:26 | Markku Kurling | 29:59 | ||
719 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (741) | +3:34:30 | Kalevi Västilä | 30:10 | ||
720 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (867) | +3:34:31 | Lauri Alanko | 29:43 | ||
721 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (544) | +3:34:32 | Juhani Huhtinen | 29:24 | ||
722 | Team KUOLO (890) | +3:34:35 | Elise Lehto | 28:53 | ||
723 | Vallan Suunta (757) | +3:34:41 | Johannes Pohjala | 24:29 | ||
724 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (745) | +3:34:43 | Mikko Vatka | 31:46 | ||
725 | Pikkuhomma (721) | +3:34:48 | Kimmo Koskiahde | 49:31 | ||
726 | Koo-Vee 4 (536) | +3:35:10 | Mikko Vainio | 30:28 | ||
727 | Teekkarireserviläiset Ry (880) | +3:35:12 | Petri Vihavainen | 39:44 | ||
728 | US O-Team and Friends 2 (1155) | +3:36:29 | Greg Flynn | 26:08 | ||
729 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (518) | +3:36:36 | Seppo Hyyppä | 31:14 | ||
730 | Rastinkiertäjät (762) | +3:36:39 | Markku Miettinen | 26:53 | ||
731 | OK Denseln 4 (639) | +3:36:40 | Anders Lilja | 32:13 | ||
732 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (792) | +3:36:45 | Mauno Nieminen | 28:58 | ||
733 | OK77 4 (683) | +3:36:50 | Raimo Kankaanpää | 33:21 | ||
734 | Laitasaaren Veto (780) | +3:36:58 | Jouko Karppinen | 29:22 | ||
735 | Säteri Oy (1176) | +3:37:04 | Aki Lappeteläinen | 30:29 | ||
736 | Malax IF 2 (746) | +3:37:04 | Lars Forsman | 30:06 | ||
737 | Espoon Akilles 2 (466) | +3:38:17 | Matti Hakulinen | 30:33 | ||
738 | Turun Yliopisto (888) | +3:38:19 | Tapio Ollonqvist | 31:10 | ||
739 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (417) | +3:38:49 | Jarmo Salonen | 29:29 | ||
740 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (685) | +3:38:50 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 30:41 | ||
741 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1216) | +3:38:53 | Juha Vallittu | 46:51 | ||
742 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (905) | +3:39:01 | Erkki Lax | 32:47 | ||
743 | Suosmeren Salpa (490) | +3:39:48 | Heikki Virtanen | 30:48 | ||
744 | Kiikoisten Kirma (729) | +3:40:06 | Joonas Koivuniemi | 28:12 | ||
745 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (689) | +3:40:12 | Markku Niemelä | 29:32 | ||
746 | Elcoteq (663) | +3:41:04 | Ants Tamm | 34:21 | ||
747 | Salon Vilpas (684) | +3:41:34 | Tomi Vuorio | 27:40 | ||
748 | Maarian Mahti 3 (817) | +3:41:42 | Heikki Tamminen | 32:53 | ||
749 | OK Nackhe 2 (723) | +3:41:45 | Mikael Johansson | 36:27 | ||
750 | OK Terjärv (475) | +3:41:55 | Bo Österbacka | 30:02 | ||
751 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (715) | +3:43:05 | Juhani Viilo | 38:25 | ||
752 | Pääesikunta 2 (449) | +3:44:53 | Pertti Salminen | 31:42 | ||
753 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (961) | +3:45:00 | Jukka Luotola | 39:09 | ||
754 | Rastikarhut 5 (1188) | +3:45:04 | Tero Tiitola | 30:01 | ||
755 | Turun Visat 2 (820) | +3:45:06 | Antti Valo | 30:33 | ||
756 | Lohimaan Rasti (759) | +3:45:22 | Tapani Huttunen | 32:46 | ||
757 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (472) | +3:45:26 | Niko Makkonen | 31:29 | ||
758 | Löytänen Rastit (889) | +3:45:30 | Timo Talvitie | 43:03 | ||
759 | Liivin Tuki (896) | +3:46:01 | Pekka Kontiala | 39:31 | ||
760 | Partiolippukunta Susiveikot (1031) | +3:46:05 | Renne Tergujeff | 33:40 | ||
761 | VRU Hyvinkää (838) | +3:46:34 | Timo Virmala | 34:37 | ||
762 | Pohjois-Karjalan Ammattikor (994) | +3:46:43 | Mikko Ratilainen | 33:29 | ||
763 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1181) | +3:46:47 | Jorma Juvonen | 31:21 | ||
764 | Tamrock (851) | +3:46:48 | Tero Yli-Hannuksela | 35:26 | ||
765 | Temmi 98 (620) | +3:47:45 | Jouni Arola | 35:55 | ||
766 | OP-tiimi (557) | +3:48:18 | Veikko Karhulahti | 29:38 | ||
767 | Suunta Jurva 2 (765) | +3:48:43 | Jarmo Kalliomäki | 45:22 | ||
768 | KK team Pohjalainen (613) | +3:49:03 | Veli-Pekka Koivu | 34:15 | ||
769 | Laukaan Urheilijat (478) | +3:49:06 | Erkki Tammela | 31:59 | ||
770 | Jyrkkä Kerake (796) | +3:49:22 | Antti Huovinen | 25:31 | ||
771 | Perämeren Rasti (726) | +3:49:25 | Erkki Pietiläinen | 29:42 | ||
772 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (891) | +3:49:28 | Heino Sarkkinen | 29:59 | ||
773 | Liperin Taimi (598) | +3:49:31 | Juho Haaranen | 30:41 | ||
774 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (692) | +3:49:35 | Kimmo Loponen | 38:39 | ||
775 | Uskelan Urhot (764) | +3:50:55 | Reijo Hannus | 31:09 | ||
776 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (832) | +3:51:14 | Jaakko Hartman | 30:34 | ||
777 | SK-0K (988) | +3:51:42 | Jukka Talvitie | 30:49 | ||
778 | Rastikarhut 2 (603) | +3:51:45 | Tapio Saarni | 43:52 | ||
779 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (835) | +3:51:46 | Pekka Sonninen | 28:33 | ||
780 | Eka Chemicals Oy (623) | +3:51:48 | Tomi Latvala | 31:23 | ||
781 | Kainuun Prikaati (925) | +3:51:51 | Jukka Juntunen | 24:59 | ||
782 | Mesikämmenet 2 (673) | +3:51:52 | Eino Pohjola | 29:18 | ||
783 | ABB SK (884) | +3:51:59 | Ilkka Tunkkari | 31:54 | ||
784 | Suunnaton Into (1001) | +3:52:15 | Eero Siitonen | 39:53 | ||
785 | Delta 9 (1218) | +3:52:28 | Panu Huuhtanen | 26:11 | ||
786 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (1091) | +3:52:57 | Jussi Pakarinen | 33:05 | ||
787 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (936) | +3:53:00 | Hannu Teitto | 30:20 | ||
788 | Djupsundspojkarna OK (841) | +3:53:02 | Robert Wickholm | 32:53 | ||
789 | Partiolippukunta Tampereen 2 (956) | +3:53:03 | Matti Mattila | 33:40 | ||
790 | Rastivarsat 6 (686) | +3:53:14 | Markku Koskela | 58:32 | ||
791 | IIVOSPORT (777) | +3:54:09 | Martti Merviö | 39:04 | ||
792 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (822) | +3:54:17 | Tapani Mertsalmi | 35:42 | ||
793 | CSC (1017) | +3:54:25 | Jari Miettinen | 37:25 | ||
794 | Sippurasti 4 (672) | +3:54:58 | Jouni Vainio | 31:52 | ||
795 | Outokumpu Zinc (797) | +3:55:00 | Eero Mourujärvi | 33:14 | ||
796 | IK Örnen (807) | +3:55:01 | Akseli Korhonen | 30:42 | ||
797 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (578) | +3:55:04 | Rainer Ståhl | 34:54 | ||
798 | ME Pummit (1190) | +3:55:04 | Mika Tulonen | 36:03 | ||
799 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (278) | +3:55:26 | Seppo Valli | 27:38 | ||
800 | Olarin Omat Pojat (602) | +3:55:29 | Mikko Ahonen | 27:26 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |