All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (6) | 5:39:17 | Jarkko Huovila | 29:58 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +7:02 | Simo Martomaa | 30:30 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (9) | +7:05 | Ilkka Leppävuori | 30:10 | ||
4 | Baekkelagets Sk (1) | +8:42 | Björnar Valstad | 28:28 | ||
5 | Delta (4) | +8:44 | Jani Lakanen | 29:04 | ||
6 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +12:22 | Sami Hämälistö | 30:02 | ||
7 | OK Linne (45) | +12:25 | Jan Troeng | 30:49 | ||
8 | IFK Göteborg (84) | +13:22 | Jamie Stevenson | 29:04 | ||
9 | Vehkalahden Veikot (104) | +16:16 | Tero Föhr | 31:54 | ||
10 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +16:18 | Håkan Eriksson | 31:13 | ||
11 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +17:54 | Erik Axelsson | 30:41 | ||
12 | Kristiansand OK (54) | +21:10 | Anders Nordberg | 30:30 | ||
13 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (23) | +21:13 | Vesa Taanila | 32:42 | ||
14 | OK Denseln (91) | +21:15 | Stefan Karlsson | 31:18 | ||
15 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (14) | +22:22 | Håkan Önlund | 29:42 | ||
16 | MS Parma (16) | +23:05 | Juha Peltola | 28:42 | ||
17 | FK Friskus Varberg (47) | +23:09 | Henrik Tryggesson | 33:18 | ||
18 | Leksands OK (12) | +23:10 | Johan Höij | 31:56 | ||
19 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (87) | +23:12 | Marko Väisänen | 32:00 | ||
20 | Hellas (65) | +23:13 | Edgaras Voveris | 31:53 | ||
21 | OK Orion (10) | +23:15 | Yuri Omelchenko | 33:27 | ||
22 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +23:16 | Francois Gonon | 31:37 | ||
23 | Turun Suunnistajat (3) | +23:19 | Troy De Haas | 32:15 | ||
24 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +23:32 | Anders Axenborg | 32:14 | ||
25 | Halden SK 2 (20) | +23:33 | Harri Romppanen | 29:09 | ||
26 | Hiisirasti (27) | +23:35 | Ville Repo | 35:52 | ||
27 | NTNUI (24) | +24:13 | Christian Kahrs | 32:56 | ||
28 | Suunta-101 (37) | +24:15 | Jukka Liuha | 32:48 | ||
29 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (53) | +25:26 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 36:27 | ||
30 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +26:20 | Jonas Haraldsson | 33:23 | ||
31 | Lapuan Virkiä (51) | +27:48 | Jarkko Hautala | 31:22 | ||
32 | Navi (29) | +27:51 | Teijo Laasanen | 35:09 | ||
33 | OK Hällen (62) | +27:52 | Anders Hedman | 34:54 | ||
34 | OK Ravinen (30) | +27:55 | Magnus Johansson | 30:21 | ||
35 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (50) | +27:59 | Per Ek | 31:21 | ||
36 | Linköpings OK (38) | +28:38 | Anders Berg | 31:55 | ||
37 | IFK Göteborg 2 (130) | +28:38 | Magnus Arvidsson | 31:45 | ||
38 | SK Pohjantähti (7) | +28:39 | Timo Karppinen | 32:12 | ||
39 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok (153) | +28:46 | Mads Ingvardsen | 31:46 | ||
40 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (35) | +28:53 | Eero Ruhanen | 33:24 | ||
41 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90) | +28:56 | Anders Lindkvist | 33:24 | ||
42 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (17) | +30:45 | Alexei Pavilainen | 34:18 | ||
43 | Espoon Suunta 2 (46) | +31:01 | Jouko Jylhä | 34:32 | ||
44 | Rastivarsat (26) | +31:14 | Jari Lehtonen | 31:56 | ||
45 | Pargas IF (22) | +31:16 | Samuli Salmenoja | 30:55 | ||
46 | OK77 (28) | +31:19 | Mikael Donner | 30:45 | ||
47 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (32) | +31:20 | Alex Tcherbakov | 31:14 | ||
48 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (67) | +33:03 | Jari Hannuksela | 32:24 | ||
49 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +33:51 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 33:29 | ||
50 | Ronneby OK (31) | +33:56 | Torgny Lindström | 32:35 | ||
51 | Järfälla OK (42) | +33:59 | Tomas Jonsson | 35:33 | ||
52 | IL Tyrving (89) | +34:01 | Kaas Carl Waaler | 33:38 | ||
53 | Järla IF OK (134) | +34:12 | David A-Skantze | 34:52 | ||
54 | Stora Tuna IK (64) | +34:21 | Johan Alfredsson | 34:54 | ||
55 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (52) | +35:18 | Hanssen Marius Röed | 37:09 | ||
56 | Nydalens SK (11) | +36:17 | Mikke Lund | 33:47 | ||
57 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (18) | +36:20 | Sami Vähänen | 32:40 | ||
58 | OK Pan Århus (34) | +36:59 | Morten Fenger-Grön | 31:18 | ||
59 | Lynx (60) | +37:00 | Petteri Lauronen | 33:50 | ||
60 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (70) | +37:05 | Jari Sillman | 31:37 | ||
61 | Rasti E4 (107) | +37:14 | Jani Heikkinen | 36:54 | ||
62 | OK Roslagen (48) | +37:28 | Jonas Eklund | 35:55 | ||
63 | Pan-Kristianstad (58) | +37:38 | Andreas Nilsson | 32:41 | ||
64 | Delta 2 (39) | +37:41 | Tuomas Tala | 36:40 | ||
65 | Hiisirasti 2 (80) | +37:49 | Jani Vahala | 32:59 | ||
66 | Kangasala SK (36) | +39:44 | Petri Ikävalko | 34:52 | ||
67 | Hauhon Sisu (83) | +39:46 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 33:32 | ||
68 | Gävle OK (75) | +39:50 | Mattias Eriksson | 36:06 | ||
69 | Sundsvalls OK (55) | +39:55 | Tom Quayle | 34:46 | ||
70 | Rasti-Kurikka (81) | +40:20 | Esko Ylikangas | 33:55 | ||
71 | IL Gular (636) | +40:23 | Bjarte Eikanger | 35:17 | ||
72 | Ringerike O-Lag (109) | +40:26 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 34:57 | ||
73 | Västerås SOK (72) | +41:06 | Jonas Lundin | 34:33 | ||
74 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (44) | +42:01 | Vladimir Alexeev | 34:29 | ||
75 | IF Femman (25) | +42:29 | Sebastian Wester | 35:05 | ||
76 | Espoon Suunta (43) | +43:04 | Oli Johnson | 32:39 | ||
77 | Wing OK (56) | +43:34 | Jan-Egil Wagnild | 36:46 | ||
78 | Bredaryds SOK (122) | +43:37 | Torbjörn Johansson | 38:14 | ||
79 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (74) | +43:41 | Ville Sabel | 37:05 | ||
80 | MS Parma 2 (188) | +44:26 | Tommi Kallikari | 40:53 | ||
81 | IFK Umeå (86) | +44:50 | Patrik Martner | 32:39 | ||
82 | OK Tisaren (77) | +46:06 | Fredrik Johnsson | 45:25 | ||
83 | Täby OK (125) | +46:08 | John Fredriksson | 38:47 | ||
84 | Nydalens SK 2 (69) | +46:08 | Paal Haavengen | 37:52 | ||
85 | Kils OK (88) | +46:11 | Christer Skoog | 39:03 | ||
86 | OK Botnia (139) | +47:31 | Jonas Nyman | 33:23 | ||
87 | OK Orion 2 (79) | +47:38 | Martin Hogedal | 39:20 | ||
88 | OK Denseln 2 (341) | +47:41 | Harri Karlsson | 37:05 | ||
89 | Spring Cup OK (121) | +47:57 | Lars Lindström | 36:59 | ||
90 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (33) | +48:00 | Pekka Halla | 37:22 | ||
91 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (98) | +48:03 | Andreas Källming | 37:39 | ||
92 | Tullinge SK (92) | +49:01 | Markus Adolfsson | 39:10 | ||
93 | Baekkelagets Sk 2 (126) | +49:40 | Lars Nordin | 33:11 | ||
94 | Yarky Mir (228) | +49:41 | Egor Anohin | 37:49 | ||
95 | Joutsenon Kullervo (135) | +49:50 | Vesa Venäläinen | 39:44 | ||
96 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (108) | +50:02 | Sami Grönholm | 38:04 | ||
97 | Lappeen Riento (117) | +50:05 | Juha Suntila | 36:53 | ||
98 | Västerbergslagens OL (106) | +50:42 | David Andersson | 38:15 | ||
99 | IFK Moras Ok (119) | +51:24 | Jegor Kostylev | 33:58 | ||
100 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (133) | +51:28 | Tommi Peltonen | 35:21 | ||
101 | IFK Hedemora OK (19) | +51:34 | Anders Carlsson | 33:44 | ||
102 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (76) | +51:34 | Oskar Gustafsson | 40:49 | ||
103 | OK TYR (73) | +52:45 | Lars Johansson | 32:10 | ||
104 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (131) | +52:47 | Juha Tolonen | 32:24 | ||
105 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (40) | +52:51 | Kaj Roine | 34:21 | ||
106 | Rastikarhut (85) | +53:01 | Juha Tommila | 34:31 | ||
107 | Hestra IF (145) | +53:35 | Lars Norrby | 35:58 | ||
108 | Rasti E4 2 (193) | +53:39 | Jarmo Heikkinen | 35:14 | ||
109 | OK Linne 2 (174) | +54:00 | Olof Borell | 33:13 | ||
110 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (263) | +54:00 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 39:05 | ||
111 | OK Orient (118) | +54:17 | Johan Bäckman | 32:24 | ||
112 | Halden SK 3 (105) | +54:20 | Christian Froyd | 37:01 | ||
113 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (233) | +54:23 | Henrik Karelo | 36:07 | ||
114 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116) | +54:27 | Johan Fors | 37:22 | ||
115 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (186) | +54:30 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 31:36 | ||
116 | Modum O-lag (151) | +54:35 | Trond Cato Martinsen | 37:19 | ||
117 | Kangasala SK 2 (66) | +54:41 | Mikko Lepo | 32:04 | ||
118 | Suunta-101 2 (389) | +56:19 | Jukka Rohula | 34:53 | ||
119 | Koo-Vee (57) | +56:26 | Kai Pasonen | 37:26 | ||
120 | Gustavsbergs IF (1108) | +56:27 | Manne Wiklund | 33:25 | ||
121 | KFUM Örebro OK (63) | +56:32 | Stefan Aronsson | 38:43 | ||
122 | IL-Team (910) | +57:48 | Mati Tiit | 37:22 | ||
123 | Espoon Suunta 3 (187) | +57:52 | Thomas Popp | 33:08 | ||
124 | OK TOR Torshälla (266) | +57:55 | Patrik Lind | 34:04 | ||
125 | RasTiimi (319) | +57:55 | Kari Mattila | 39:37 | ||
126 | OK Triangeln (132) | +58:04 | Jonas Gustavsson | 36:18 | ||
127 | Gävle OK 2 (600) | +58:51 | Richard Hejdenberg | 35:39 | ||
128 | Keravan Urheilijat (49) | +58:57 | Pauli Nieminen | 33:27 | ||
129 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (143) | +59:04 | Mattias Abelsson | 36:24 | ||
130 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (111) | +59:10 | Ari Saarijärvi | 37:25 | ||
131 | Oppsal IF (601) | +59:23 | Öyvind Undstad | 35:48 | ||
132 | Delta 3 (171) | +59:50 | Tuomo Laine | 42:05 | ||
133 | Suomusjärven Sisu (169) | +59:56 | Tero Lehtonen | 41:19 | ||
134 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (128) | +1:00:04 | Mike Perämäki | 35:41 | ||
135 | Sippurasti (161) | +1:00:06 | Tero Suutari | 36:14 | ||
136 | Vänersborgs SK (95) | +1:00:28 | Jonas Gustafsson | 35:41 | ||
137 | Kymin Suunnistajat (110) | +1:00:28 | Jussi Taussi | 38:20 | ||
138 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (739) | +1:00:29 | Marcus Svensson | 37:18 | ||
139 | Ulricehamns OK (59) | +1:01:14 | Jonas Salen | 36:29 | ||
140 | Tullinge SK 2 (182) | +1:01:57 | Per Wollbrand | 38:35 | ||
141 | OK Skogshjortarna (167) | +1:02:47 | Martin Fredriksson | 50:07 | ||
142 | OSI - orientering (1090) | +1:02:50 | Asgeir Lium | 35:29 | ||
143 | OK Nolaskogsarna (215) | +1:02:51 | Stefan Rosenblom | 37:27 | ||
144 | Ås-NLH orientering (61) | +1:02:54 | Geir M Øien | 39:00 | ||
145 | OK Kolmården (97) | +1:02:57 | Erik Engvall | 38:17 | ||
146 | Pargas IF 2 (173) | +1:04:32 | Henrik Lindberg | 39:15 | ||
147 | Hiisirasti 3 (255) | +1:04:34 | Tarmo Siimsaare | 36:07 | ||
148 | Rehns BK (93) | +1:04:41 | Magnus Jonsing | 37:31 | ||
149 | Lynx 2 (305) | +1:05:59 | Mikko Pohjola | 38:59 | ||
150 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (160) | +1:06:35 | Pekka Lauri | 35:46 | ||
151 | Linköpings OK 2 (217) | +1:06:39 | Jonas Svernestam | 37:14 | ||
152 | Navi 2 (209) | +1:06:41 | Veli Kovanen | 36:50 | ||
153 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (150) | +1:06:42 | Jaakko Sorvisto | 37:23 | ||
154 | Leksands OK 2 (176) | +1:06:47 | Sven Larsson | 35:14 | ||
155 | Härlövs IF (146) | +1:07:00 | Richard Johansson | 39:28 | ||
156 | OK Kåre (1112) | +1:07:22 | Johan Karlsson | 37:21 | ||
157 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (96) | +1:07:23 | Pär Brandt | 37:46 | ||
158 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok 2 (168) | +1:09:00 | Julian Hollingbery | 39:20 | ||
159 | Rånäs OK (212) | +1:09:02 | Jonas Eriksson | 37:25 | ||
160 | Tampereen Yritys (282) | +1:09:08 | Harri Mäki | 35:07 | ||
161 | Rasti E4 3 (242) | +1:09:10 | Tommi Kuronen | 34:50 | ||
162 | Pihkaniskat (136) | +1:09:11 | Gatis Berkis | 34:55 | ||
163 | Sävedalens AIK (94) | +1:09:21 | Marcus Millegård | 35:57 | ||
164 | OK Roslagen 2 (166) | +1:09:45 | Otto Lundman | 44:42 | ||
165 | Rastivarsat 2 (190) | +1:10:10 | Jussi Pohjola | 35:46 | ||
166 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (129) | +1:10:15 | Nils Malm | 36:29 | ||
167 | OK Hammaren sandviken (71) | +1:10:17 | Andreas Eriksson | 40:38 | ||
168 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (179) | +1:10:20 | Margus Hallik | 36:32 | ||
169 | Espoon Suunta 4 (224) | +1:10:22 | Mikko Pussinen | 38:29 | ||
170 | Laitilan Jyske (214) | +1:10:26 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 37:28 | ||
171 | OK Ravinen 2 (120) | +1:10:29 | Gunnar Johansson | 36:33 | ||
172 | OK Pölva Kobras (270) | +1:10:31 | Olavi Ottas | 39:04 | ||
173 | Växjö OK (202) | +1:10:45 | Thomas Beckerin | 41:47 | ||
174 | Sundbybergs IK (201) | +1:12:27 | Magnus Andersson | 39:11 | ||
175 | SK Vuoksi (149) | +1:12:39 | Tapio Peippo | 35:50 | ||
176 | Järfälla OK 2 (210) | +1:12:49 | Erik Reinholdsson | 43:50 | ||
177 | Vang OL (123) | +1:12:52 | Kassa Stenberg | 39:23 | ||
178 | Bussola OK (612) | +1:12:58 | Daniel Klauser | 41:42 | ||
179 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +1:13:26 | Jussi Laakkio | 44:43 | ||
180 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (137) | +1:13:40 | Magnus Backlund | 37:54 | ||
181 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (138) | +1:13:44 | Jukka Väyrynen | 42:39 | ||
182 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +1:15:07 | Ilkka Nurminen | 35:14 | ||
183 | IF Thor (177) | +1:16:06 | Mattias Andersson | 50:28 | ||
184 | Pellon Ponsi (246) | +1:16:20 | Kai Paavola | 37:22 | ||
185 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (172) | +1:16:23 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 42:38 | ||
186 | Paimion Rasti 2 (165) | +1:16:32 | Oskari Heiskanen | 49:30 | ||
187 | Asker Skiklubb (178) | +1:16:40 | Stein Erik Berthelsen | 36:59 | ||
188 | SK Savo (196) | +1:17:43 | Asko Väänänen | 37:53 | ||
189 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +1:17:48 | Otto Tuominen | 53:49 | ||
190 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (141) | +1:18:16 | Markku Kytäjä | 44:39 | ||
191 | OK Vilse 87 (162) | +1:18:50 | Jesper Hansson | 36:35 | ||
192 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (299) | +1:19:03 | Pekka Nurminen | 42:12 | ||
193 | OK Djerf (114) | +1:20:24 | Ljungberg Urban | 38:45 | ||
194 | Norbergs OK (254) | +1:20:29 | Johan Millinger | 38:25 | ||
195 | Alfta ÖSA OK (264) | +1:20:31 | Johan Engström | 39:07 | ||
196 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (249) | +1:21:10 | Markus Turunen | 39:44 | ||
197 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (218) | +1:21:11 | Lars Ole Klavestad | 39:47 | ||
198 | OK Orient 3 (199) | +1:21:16 | Ronny Bäckman | 38:59 | ||
199 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (170) | +1:23:01 | Tobbe Andersson | 40:50 | ||
200 | Saarijärven Pullistus (213) | +1:23:44 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 39:53 |
All | Next 200 > |