< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Rasti-Lukko (251) | +1:53:11 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 1:00:11 | ||
202 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (303) | +1:54:27 | Markku Ritanotko | 1:02:29 | ||
203 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (271) | +1:54:34 | Reijo Viitanen | 1:06:16 | ||
204 | OK Södertörn (200) | +1:54:36 | Peter Jakobsson | 1:01:34 | ||
205 | SOK Viljan (261) | +1:54:45 | Bo Söderqvist | 1:06:23 | ||
206 | OK Gisle (374) | +1:54:50 | Tobias Wahlgren | 1:01:15 | ||
207 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (218) | +1:55:38 | Håkon Stenseth | 1:12:55 | ||
208 | NTNUI 2 (147) | +1:55:48 | Gjermund Glesnes | 58:17 | ||
209 | Espoon Suunta 4 (224) | +1:57:19 | Pasi Kyheröinen | 1:17:24 | ||
210 | Vetelin Urheilijat (312) | +1:58:36 | Jani Leppäniemi | 1:02:35 | ||
211 | Närpes OK (229) | +2:01:23 | Christoffer Smeds | 1:01:06 | ||
212 | Rasti-Nokia (324) | +2:01:23 | Olli Syrjänen | 1:01:48 | ||
213 | OK Tranan (198) | +2:01:32 | Andersson Thomas | 1:01:27 | ||
214 | Skogslöparna (158) | +2:02:33 | Mattias Persson | 1:10:54 | ||
215 | Saarijärven Pullistus (213) | +2:02:38 | Antti Savonen | 1:12:03 | ||
216 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (230) | +2:02:48 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 1:10:54 | ||
217 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (277) | +2:04:25 | Pekka Huusari | 1:01:25 | ||
218 | Mustalammen Pallo (205) | +2:04:42 | Risto Pettinen | 1:04:45 | ||
219 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (124) | +2:04:48 | Petteri Väänänen | 1:02:54 | ||
220 | Keuruun Kisailijat (207) | +2:05:02 | Pasi Jokinen | 1:05:52 | ||
221 | OK Tisaren 2 (265) | +2:05:02 | Johan Jonsson | 1:08:53 | ||
222 | Larvik OK (924) | +2:05:11 | Håvard Gulliksen | 1:03:28 | ||
223 | OK77 2 (100) | +2:07:39 | Jarmo Koskela | 1:12:46 | ||
224 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +2:07:53 | Kai-Asser Skog | 1:20:53 | ||
225 | Oulun Tarmo (253) | +2:08:06 | Jarno Pukema | 1:00:59 | ||
226 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (252) | +2:08:18 | Tero Salonen | 1:10:46 | ||
227 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (279) | +2:08:33 | Gustav Hedin | 1:03:20 | ||
228 | OK M.A.R.U (273) | +2:09:06 | Andre Nmm | 1:07:31 | ||
229 | Kalmar OK (245) | +2:12:42 | Daniel Runemalm | 1:15:16 | ||
230 | Suunta-Sepot (243) | +2:13:37 | Hannu Laine | 1:03:52 | ||
231 | Härnösands OK (293) | +2:13:55 | Per Edström | 1:07:19 | ||
232 | Värska OK Peko (194) | +2:14:44 | Rein Zaitsev | 1:18:45 | ||
233 | OK Klemmingen (1148) | +2:15:12 | Andreas Davidsson | 1:01:22 | ||
234 | Midälva OK (154) | +2:15:47 | Lasse Jonsson | 1:03:17 | ||
235 | Ex-Legends (323) | +2:15:48 | Mauri Laasonen | 1:05:35 | ||
236 | Nastolan Terä (259) | +2:15:52 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:05:43 | ||
237 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (257) | +2:15:53 | Tuomas Hapola | 57:03 | ||
238 | IK Trenne (280) | +2:15:55 | Mattias Carlsson | 55:48 | ||
239 | OK Löftan (1166) | +2:15:57 | Stefan Ring | 56:54 | ||
240 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (241) | +2:16:03 | Matti Aalto | 1:14:42 | ||
241 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (287) | +2:16:04 | Asko Heikkinen | 1:03:25 | ||
242 | Rasti 88 (793) | +2:16:04 | Timo Juusti | 1:08:44 | ||
243 | Delta 5 (363) | +2:16:05 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:13:12 | ||
244 | Turun NMKY (342) | +2:16:12 | Antti Puro | 59:48 | ||
245 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (236) | +2:16:13 | Pekka Kujanpää | 1:08:04 | ||
246 | IFK Enskede (322) | +2:16:18 | Ulf Persson | 54:07 | ||
247 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (222) | +2:16:21 | Veli-Matti Salmenkylä | 1:06:28 | ||
248 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (113) | +2:16:31 | Jyrki Nieminen | 57:57 | ||
249 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (391) | +2:16:48 | Matti Tikkamäki | 1:09:59 | ||
250 | Turengin Sarastus (329) | +2:16:51 | Jyrki Kopra | 1:02:43 | ||
251 | OK Dacke (307) | +2:18:22 | Conny Söderström | 1:08:20 | ||
252 | OK Purva Bridejs (1018) | +2:18:22 | Toms Veits | 59:38 | ||
253 | Northern Wind (493) | +2:18:48 | Dmitri Somov | 1:06:15 | ||
254 | OK Pan Århus 2 (195) | +2:18:51 | Patrick Mcgrail | 1:01:23 | ||
255 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (378) | +2:18:55 | Valtteri Tetri | 1:06:59 | ||
256 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (298) | +2:19:05 | Niklas Majander | 1:24:36 | ||
257 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (155) | +2:19:05 | Jorma Lehtonen | 1:16:31 | ||
258 | Lynx 3 (411) | +2:19:34 | Mika Seppänen | 1:14:43 | ||
259 | Ronneby OK 2 (244) | +2:20:11 | Christian Ahlström | 1:00:58 | ||
260 | OK Raseborg (164) | +2:20:13 | Mats Lundström | 58:19 | ||
261 | Koo-Vee 2 (148) | +2:20:16 | Markus Siitonen | 1:28:30 | ||
262 | Sotkamon Jymy (813) | +2:23:05 | Pekka Kanste | 1:04:49 | ||
263 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (400) | +2:23:06 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:00:38 | ||
264 | Lappeen Riento 2 (311) | +2:24:36 | Olli Laatikainen | 1:31:09 | ||
265 | OK Ilves (296) | +2:24:49 | Arno Ruusalepp | 1:05:48 | ||
266 | Suunta-101 3 (156) | +2:24:54 | Vesa Ruuska | 1:30:28 | ||
267 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (407) | +2:27:11 | Jorma Hartimo | 1:14:13 | ||
268 | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag (402) | +2:28:34 | Hans Kristian Hasaas | 1:25:58 | ||
269 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (275) | +2:29:33 | Jari Vihakara | 56:29 | ||
270 | Nydalens SK 3 (386) | +2:29:44 | Jörgen Fröyd | 59:50 | ||
271 | Alatornion Pirkat Ry (701) | +2:29:50 | Jukka Kantomaa | 1:13:06 | ||
272 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (300) | +2:30:54 | Tomas Johansson | 1:08:05 | ||
273 | JOKA (335) | +2:31:27 | Vallo Vaher | 1:05:37 | ||
274 | OK Kape (412) | +2:31:30 | Meelis Zimmermann | 1:15:05 | ||
275 | Stockholms OK TTeam (1105) | +2:31:30 | Björn-Ove Pettersson | 1:08:29 | ||
276 | Indre Ostfold OK (881) | +2:31:44 | Pål Tveter | 1:08:11 | ||
277 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (208) | +2:31:52 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:20:05 | ||
278 | SK Savo 2 (583) | +2:32:00 | Mikko Mähönen | 1:14:23 | ||
279 | Delta 4 (1089) | +2:32:25 | Antti Laine | 1:04:27 | ||
280 | Ranuan Peura (256) | +2:32:30 | Mika Rahkola | 1:16:27 | ||
281 | Skarpnäcks OL (394) | +2:32:59 | Jörgen Stegard | 1:08:30 | ||
282 | Hiisirasti 4 (564) | +2:33:35 | Tero Peltola | 1:14:46 | ||
283 | Rasti-Hyry (332) | +2:34:12 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 1:15:05 | ||
284 | Espoon Akilles (290) | +2:34:58 | Tuomas Puskala | 1:11:18 | ||
285 | Kuzmolovo OK (225) | +2:35:12 | Ivan Kuzmin | 1:00:17 | ||
286 | OK Kolmården 2 (336) | +2:35:17 | Christer Casselsjö | 1:13:04 | ||
287 | Mariestads FK (211) | +2:35:23 | Jonas Zachrisson | 1:11:28 | ||
288 | SK Saue Tammed (326) | +2:35:28 | Jyrgen Einpaul | 1:07:17 | ||
289 | Tarpian Suunta (381) | +2:35:36 | Jari Ilomäki | 1:08:36 | ||
290 | Järfälla OK 3 (1133) | +2:36:03 | Johan Risberg | 1:03:05 | ||
291 | Sippurasti 2 (301) | +2:36:10 | Lasse Kattelus | 1:03:02 | ||
292 | OK Hällen 3 (1079) | +2:36:10 | Thomas Johansson | 1:02:32 | ||
293 | Pihkaniskat 3 (314) | +2:36:12 | Jussi Toivonen | 1:09:55 | ||
294 | Yarky Mir 2 (1135) | +2:36:17 | Andrey Ivanov | 1:08:07 | ||
295 | Helsingborgs SOK (1199) | +2:36:50 | Robert Johansson | 1:15:20 | ||
296 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (951) | +2:37:08 | Samuli Valonen | 1:04:07 | ||
297 | Lynx 5 (274) | +2:38:43 | Janne Aumo | 1:05:45 | ||
298 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (304) | +2:38:43 | Lars Björking | 1:02:43 | ||
299 | OK Vilse 87 2 (860) | +2:38:44 | Emil Ingvarsson | 1:06:50 | ||
300 | Jalasjärven Jalas (351) | +2:38:48 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 1:07:55 | ||
301 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (340) | +2:38:58 | Timo Erkkilä | 1:29:00 | ||
302 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (487) | +2:38:59 | Janne Valkonen | 1:04:41 | ||
303 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (192) | +2:39:01 | Anders Pettersson | 1:10:11 | ||
304 | IF Åland (152) | +2:39:15 | Ralf Renfors | 1:19:34 | ||
305 | IF Brahe 2 (585) | +2:39:21 | Johan Byggningsbacka | 1:05:53 | ||
306 | OK Orient 2 (286) | +2:39:33 | Hannes Wickholm | 1:11:17 | ||
307 | Linköpings OK 3 (248) | +2:39:59 | Markus Henriksson | 1:20:48 | ||
308 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (339) | +2:40:06 | Tero Kosunen | 1:20:16 | ||
309 | Rasti-Jussit (180) | +2:40:08 | Antti Korkeakangas | 1:22:53 | ||
310 | Wing OK 2 (294) | +2:40:20 | Harald Fördedal | 1:28:54 | ||
311 | Akilles OK (390) | +2:41:19 | Peter Tallberg | 1:10:31 | ||
312 | Lammin Säkiä (537) | +2:41:56 | Jorma Varkila | 1:09:08 | ||
313 | Sonkajärven Pahka (1116) | +2:43:37 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:00:58 | ||
314 | Viitasaaren Suunta (422) | +2:43:54 | Teemu Pasanen | 1:11:11 | ||
315 | Malax IF (267) | +2:44:02 | Stefan Höstman | 1:07:11 | ||
316 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (492) | +2:44:14 | Timo Hongell | 1:00:55 | ||
317 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (206) | +2:44:21 | Seppo Riikonen | 1:11:24 | ||
318 | Säyneisen Salpa (325) | +2:44:21 | Paavo Hiltunen | 1:09:49 | ||
319 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (191) | +2:45:30 | Pekka Varis | 1:01:09 | ||
320 | Pihkaniskat 2 (570) | +2:45:31 | Heikki Korhonen | 1:06:06 | ||
321 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (395) | +2:45:32 | Pyry Niemi | 1:01:21 | ||
322 | Tullinge SK 3 (461) | +2:45:33 | Linas Kålle | 1:04:46 | ||
323 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK (1120) | +2:45:35 | Erik Stigsmark | 1:10:22 | ||
324 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (348) | +2:45:36 | Tero Rönkä | 1:08:56 | ||
325 | Tierps SOK (1126) | +2:45:37 | Jonas Ingvar Johansson | 1:03:21 | ||
326 | Väsby OK (247) | +2:45:38 | Björn Jansson | 1:30:50 | ||
327 | Keravan Urheilijat 9 (1213) | +2:45:42 | Kari Itäniemi | 1:22:01 | ||
328 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (640) | +2:45:53 | Harri Tuliniemi | 1:11:29 | ||
329 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (345) | +2:47:55 | Jouni Jaarinen | 1:03:51 | ||
330 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +2:48:03 | Teuvo Töyrylä | 1:03:14 | ||
331 | Rastikarhut 4 (315) | +2:48:53 | Jari Saarinen | 1:12:15 | ||
332 | IF Femman 2 (223) | +2:48:55 | Sidonio Freitas | 1:24:43 | ||
333 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (450) | +2:49:00 | Janne Nieminen | 1:06:26 | ||
334 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (423) | +2:49:07 | Sampsa Husu | 1:09:50 | ||
335 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (347) | +2:49:08 | Hannu Hovila | 1:02:54 | ||
336 | Anjalan Liitto (398) | +2:49:10 | Janne Jokiranta | 1:15:26 | ||
337 | Suunta-101 7 (366) | +2:49:20 | Kari Hytönen | 1:04:42 | ||
338 | Klyftamo / Gandvik (308) | +2:49:33 | Rickard Hilmersson | 1:11:06 | ||
339 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (269) | +2:49:35 | Markku Heinonen | 1:08:34 | ||
340 | Karkki-Rasti (379) | +2:49:38 | Juha Eronen | 1:06:43 | ||
341 | RAE ROK (302) | +2:49:57 | Heiki Einpaul | 1:07:26 | ||
342 | Vehkalahden Veikot - 1983 (371) | +2:50:39 | Timo Harju | 1:05:04 | ||
343 | Kangasniemen Kalske (260) | +2:52:20 | Mikko Kuitunen | 59:14 | ||
344 | Nivalan Urheilijat (647) | +2:52:26 | Juha Nuolioja | 1:07:50 | ||
345 | Imatran Passipojat (497) | +2:52:31 | Juha Rantasalo | 1:06:16 | ||
346 | Kuortaneen Kunto (414) | +2:52:41 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | 1:09:06 | ||
347 | Rastivarsat 4 (359) | +2:55:10 | Vesa Mikkonen | 1:29:38 | ||
348 | Liedon Parma (438) | +2:56:14 | Kari Mikkola | 1:20:16 | ||
349 | Rånäs OK 2 (1125) | +2:56:17 | Anders Ohlin | 1:09:58 | ||
350 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (285) | +2:58:29 | Lauri Leinonen | 1:23:27 | ||
351 | Fana IL (337) | +2:59:10 | Espen Kristiansen | 1:05:04 | ||
352 | Suomussalmen Rasti (318) | +2:59:13 | Hannu Kymäläinen | 1:26:05 | ||
353 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (399) | +2:59:19 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 1:08:52 | ||
354 | Iisu (159) | +2:59:33 | Vesa Kemppainen | 1:04:29 | ||
355 | Valkealan Kajo (316) | +2:59:39 | Jaakko Niemi | 1:11:36 | ||
356 | OK77 3 (226) | +3:00:12 | Harry Sainio | 1:09:25 | ||
357 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (401) | +3:00:15 | Niko Nättinen | 1:14:59 | ||
358 | Paimion Rasti 3 (309) | +3:00:17 | Toni Tuominen | 1:03:20 | ||
359 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (571) | +3:00:25 | Timo Rajamäki | 1:15:51 | ||
360 | Lynx 4 (532) | +3:01:34 | Lauri Tapola | 1:09:03 | ||
361 | Ok Hedströmmen (365) | +3:01:43 | Magnus Skilberg | 1:14:37 | ||
362 | Rasti-Perniö (349) | +3:01:44 | Timo Hellberg | 1:03:46 | ||
363 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (367) | +3:01:46 | Mika Luukkonen | 1:04:38 | ||
364 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (354) | +3:01:53 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:04:43 | ||
365 | Kyrös-Rasti (373) | +3:01:55 | Tuomas Väinä | 1:07:28 | ||
366 | Anttolan Urheilijat (543) | +3:02:26 | Matti Vitikainen | 1:18:09 | ||
367 | IK Falken (197) | +3:02:50 | Hasse Sundqvist | 1:31:29 | ||
368 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (666) | +3:02:50 | Ari Kiviaho | 1:15:33 | ||
369 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +3:02:54 | Leif Nyman | 1:29:35 | ||
370 | Rastiketut (262) | +3:02:56 | Arto Järvinen | 1:32:55 | ||
371 | Rasti-Jyry (250) | +3:02:59 | Mikko Päivärinta | 1:20:22 | ||
372 | NCS Sport (558) | +3:03:17 | Pasi Heino | 1:17:38 | ||
373 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (377) | +3:03:19 | Jussa Pirinen | 1:22:00 | ||
374 | MS Parma 3 (344) | +3:05:00 | Timo Ritasalo | 1:08:31 | ||
375 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1080) | +3:05:01 | Teemu Karjalainen | 59:24 | ||
376 | Maarian Mahti (525) | +3:05:05 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:16:49 | ||
377 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (239) | +3:05:10 | Jyri Huurre | 1:10:28 | ||
378 | Hirvensalon Heitto (519) | +3:05:46 | Heikki Koskinen | 1:08:35 | ||
379 | Suunta Jurva (320) | +3:05:57 | Heikki Tamminen | 1:17:22 | ||
380 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (372) | +3:06:06 | Petri Kettunen | 1:11:55 | ||
381 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (937) | +3:06:13 | Tore Eklund | 1:05:10 | ||
382 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (203) | +3:06:42 | Janne Seppä | 1:09:17 | ||
383 | KK KANUUNA (1119) | +3:06:48 | Pasi Ikonen | 1:12:30 | ||
384 | Iisalmen Visa (383) | +3:07:20 | Jari Kaarakainen | 1:08:41 | ||
385 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (515) | +3:07:22 | Janne Muhonen | 1:15:29 | ||
386 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (240) | +3:07:29 | Pekka Kemppi | 1:21:20 | ||
387 | Kauhavan Wisa (727) | +3:07:37 | Reijo Toppari | 1:21:03 | ||
388 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +3:08:12 | Raimo Kaukiainen | 1:25:55 | ||
389 | Raumar O-lag (404) | +3:08:25 | Olav Engen | 44:52 | ||
390 | Asikkalan Raikas (102) | +3:08:25 | Hannu Kauppi | 1:13:42 | ||
391 | Nastolan Terä 2 (435) | +3:08:28 | Jukka Pönkkä | 1:17:51 | ||
392 | Oulun NMKY (436) | +3:09:09 | Hannu Kaikkonen | 1:11:33 | ||
393 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (321) | +3:09:11 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 1:11:10 | ||
394 | Rakvere OK (380) | +3:09:13 | Erki Triks | 1:08:13 | ||
395 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (993) | +3:09:15 | Timo Reinikka | 1:18:46 | ||
396 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (419) | +3:09:50 | Tim Kankfelt | 59:04 | ||
397 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (676) | +3:09:50 | Pekka Niemelä | 1:00:30 | ||
398 | Kangasala SK 3 (142) | +3:11:15 | Pekka Mäki | 1:52:39 | ||
399 | Utin Varuskunnan Urheilijat (445) | +3:15:05 | Vesa Volanen | 1:27:24 | ||
400 | Bromma-Vällingby sok (437) | +3:15:24 | Jan Hollbeck | 1:01:30 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |