All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (6) | 7:18:42 | Mats Haldin | 1:09:09 | ||
2 | Delta (4) | +7:18 | Valentin Novikov | 1:06:33 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +7:25 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 1:09:32 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (9) | +7:26 | Jarno Salmelin | 1:09:31 | ||
5 | Baekkelagets Sk (1) | +11:31 | Bernt Björnsgaard | 1:11:52 | ||
6 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +18:16 | Toni Louhisola | 1:13:53 | ||
7 | IFK Göteborg (84) | +18:47 | Håkan Petersson | 1:13:05 | ||
8 | OK Linne (45) | +19:43 | Samuli Launiainen | 1:15:16 | ||
9 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +22:56 | Niclas Jonasson | 1:13:49 | ||
10 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +23:21 | Grant Bluett | 1:14:17 | ||
11 | Vehkalahden Veikot (104) | +23:22 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 1:12:36 | ||
12 | Kristiansand OK (54) | +24:33 | Jörgen Rostrup | 1:09:53 | ||
13 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (87) | +24:46 | Evgeny Fadeev | 1:09:56 | ||
14 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +24:49 | Janne Virtanen | 1:10:07 | ||
15 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (23) | +24:53 | Marius Mazulis | 1:09:57 | ||
16 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (14) | +26:29 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:11:25 | ||
17 | OK Orion (10) | +26:48 | Mikhail Mamleev | 1:12:19 | ||
18 | Hellas (65) | +26:52 | Saulius Andrekus | 1:11:53 | ||
19 | Turun Suunnistajat (3) | +27:45 | Matthias Niggli | 1:13:10 | ||
20 | OK Denseln (91) | +27:48 | Damien Renard | 1:12:39 | ||
21 | Hiisirasti (27) | +31:17 | Raimo Turtinen | 1:14:22 | ||
22 | FK Friskus Varberg (47) | +31:29 | Mikael Olofsson | 1:14:45 | ||
23 | Halden SK 2 (20) | +31:32 | Marian Davidik | 1:14:36 | ||
24 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +31:37 | Fredrik Sturesson | 1:14:50 | ||
25 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +32:20 | Johan Näsman | 1:11:42 | ||
26 | Lapuan Virkiä (51) | +32:31 | Petri Saari | 1:11:56 | ||
27 | SK Pohjantähti (7) | +32:48 | Pasi Ikonen | 1:12:47 | ||
28 | OK Ravinen (30) | +33:42 | Allan Mogensen | 1:13:37 | ||
29 | Leksands OK (12) | +34:53 | Anders Dalin | 1:13:30 | ||
30 | OK Hällen (62) | +34:54 | Peter Öberg | 1:11:06 | ||
31 | Navi (29) | +34:55 | Risto Haikonen | 1:11:11 | ||
32 | MS Parma (16) | +35:47 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:20:57 | ||
33 | Suunta-101 (37) | +38:36 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:16:26 | ||
34 | Pargas IF (22) | +39:40 | Mats Dahlen | 1:13:30 | ||
35 | IFK Göteborg 2 (130) | +39:51 | Ola Skepp | 1:19:07 | ||
36 | NTNUI (24) | +42:17 | Öystein Pettersen | 1:24:05 | ||
37 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (53) | +42:58 | Mårten Boström | 1:21:08 | ||
38 | Linköpings OK (38) | +43:16 | Björn Widen | 1:22:35 | ||
39 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (17) | +43:23 | Roman Efimov | 1:18:51 | ||
40 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (50) | +44:32 | Gabor Domonyik | 1:21:01 | ||
41 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok (153) | +47:51 | Jacob Grönnegaard | 1:27:44 | ||
42 | OK Roslagen (48) | +48:05 | Olle Kärner | 1:12:21 | ||
43 | Järla IF OK (134) | +48:43 | Anders Holmberg | 1:16:16 | ||
44 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (70) | +49:35 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:18:34 | ||
45 | Pan-Kristianstad (58) | +49:56 | Johan Modig | 1:17:51 | ||
46 | Rastivarsat (26) | +50:24 | Maxim Davidov | 1:24:05 | ||
47 | Lynx (60) | +50:40 | Roman Riapolov | 1:18:02 | ||
48 | OK Pan Århus (34) | +50:54 | Troels Nielsen | 1:18:12 | ||
49 | Rasti-Kurikka (81) | +51:20 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:16:40 | ||
50 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (32) | +51:26 | Mika Hämälistö | 1:26:55 | ||
51 | OK77 (28) | +51:28 | Jaromir Vlach | 1:26:53 | ||
52 | Ronneby OK (31) | +51:37 | Christian Håkansson | 1:23:16 | ||
53 | Espoon Suunta 2 (46) | +51:39 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 1:20:59 | ||
54 | Stora Tuna IK (64) | +51:40 | Sven Lundbäck | 1:21:15 | ||
55 | IL Tyrving (89) | +51:41 | Audun Weltzien | 1:19:49 | ||
56 | Hiisirasti 2 (80) | +51:52 | Sami Löfbacka | 1:19:47 | ||
57 | Nydalens SK (11) | +52:06 | Sigve Vaagsnes | 1:19:40 | ||
58 | Järfälla OK (42) | +53:07 | Mattias Johansson | 1:22:24 | ||
59 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90) | +53:12 | Johan Sunden | 1:28:28 | ||
60 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (67) | +54:03 | Heikki Nousiainen | 1:21:20 | ||
61 | Gävle OK (75) | +55:06 | Lasse Jansson | 1:19:49 | ||
62 | Sundsvalls OK (55) | +57:03 | Fredrik Noborn | 1:22:27 | ||
63 | Kangasala SK (36) | +57:57 | Mikko Sipilä | 1:18:49 | ||
64 | IL Gular (636) | +59:44 | Jon Tvedt | 1:25:09 | ||
65 | Rasti E4 (107) | +59:50 | Antti Anttonen | 1:22:50 | ||
66 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (18) | +1:00:29 | Simo Lindgren | 1:27:36 | ||
67 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (44) | +1:01:22 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 1:24:21 | ||
68 | Delta 2 (39) | +1:02:03 | Harri Räty | 1:28:14 | ||
69 | Tullinge SK (92) | +1:02:06 | Fredrik Norman | 1:16:13 | ||
70 | IF Femman (25) | +1:03:00 | Staffan Tunis | 1:21:39 | ||
71 | Ringerike O-Lag (109) | +1:03:40 | Håvard Hågård | 1:27:57 | ||
72 | Wing OK (56) | +1:03:42 | Marius Bjugan | 1:21:59 | ||
73 | IFK Moras Ok (119) | +1:05:34 | Simonas Krepsta | 1:19:04 | ||
74 | Västerås SOK (72) | +1:05:37 | Håkan Andersson | 1:26:24 | ||
75 | Baekkelagets Sk 2 (126) | +1:07:53 | Jim Öystein Nybråten | 1:22:53 | ||
76 | OK TYR (73) | +1:08:00 | Erik Forsgren | 1:20:03 | ||
77 | IFK Hedemora OK (19) | +1:08:07 | Urban Andre | 1:21:36 | ||
78 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +1:08:18 | Tomi Vartiamäki | 1:35:47 | ||
79 | Kils OK (88) | +1:08:36 | Martin Ivarsson | 1:21:56 | ||
80 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (98) | +1:08:47 | Fridolf Eskilsson | 1:17:53 | ||
81 | Hauhon Sisu (83) | +1:09:01 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:31:52 | ||
82 | Espoon Suunta (43) | +1:09:38 | Matti-Pekka Vanninen | 1:33:08 | ||
83 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (52) | +1:09:40 | Öyvind Stokseth | 1:37:10 | ||
84 | IFK Umeå (86) | +1:10:37 | Jan Johansson | 1:32:02 | ||
85 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (74) | +1:10:39 | Timo Savonen | 1:26:13 | ||
86 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (35) | +1:13:11 | Alpo Kuusisto | 1:47:04 | ||
87 | Bredaryds SOK (122) | +1:13:29 | Mikael Hansson | 1:30:18 | ||
88 | OK Orion 2 (79) | +1:14:06 | Janusz Porzycz | 1:24:34 | ||
89 | OK Tisaren (77) | +1:14:54 | Serguey Detkov | 1:17:24 | ||
90 | Västerbergslagens OL (106) | +1:15:04 | Dominik Koch | 1:29:00 | ||
91 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (40) | +1:15:16 | Matti Kotilainen | 1:25:48 | ||
92 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (33) | +1:16:04 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:27:59 | ||
93 | OK Orient (118) | +1:16:04 | Mikael Salo | 1:28:08 | ||
94 | Ulricehamns OK (59) | +1:16:31 | Oskar Svärd | 1:16:32 | ||
95 | Täby OK (125) | +1:16:35 | Göran Anlind | 1:28:24 | ||
96 | KFUM Örebro OK (63) | +1:17:22 | Calle Olsson | 1:24:25 | ||
97 | Modum O-lag (151) | +1:17:25 | Ed Nash | 1:24:21 | ||
98 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (133) | +1:18:47 | Jari Holm | 1:29:30 | ||
99 | Kymin Suunnistajat (110) | +1:18:48 | Jonne Lehto | 1:20:45 | ||
100 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (108) | +1:18:50 | Tapio Hankala | 1:29:18 | ||
101 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (186) | +1:18:51 | Yoshinori Takahashi | 1:27:28 | ||
102 | Gustavsbergs IF (1108) | +1:18:59 | Erik Kropf | 1:27:13 | ||
103 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (263) | +1:19:17 | Jorma Nissilä | 1:25:58 | ||
104 | Halden SK 3 (105) | +1:19:39 | Dickie Jones | 1:26:22 | ||
105 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (233) | +1:19:40 | Sami Mönttinen | 1:26:49 | ||
106 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (76) | +1:20:03 | Michael Sörensen | 1:30:36 | ||
107 | Kangasala SK 2 (66) | +1:20:04 | Jari Hämäläinen | 1:32:18 | ||
108 | OK Botnia (139) | +1:20:06 | Markus Björklund | 1:35:10 | ||
109 | MS Parma 2 (188) | +1:20:33 | Juha Hellsten | 1:30:51 | ||
110 | Yarky Mir (228) | +1:21:21 | Aleksey Burago | 1:28:35 | ||
111 | Joutsenon Kullervo (135) | +1:21:32 | Jarkko Kaplas | 1:35:21 | ||
112 | Koo-Vee (57) | +1:23:07 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:30:13 | ||
113 | OK Kolmården (97) | +1:23:42 | Mats Röjgård | 1:18:25 | ||
114 | Keravan Urheilijat (49) | +1:23:46 | Andreas Kraas | 1:24:04 | ||
115 | OK Linne 2 (174) | +1:24:02 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:29:29 | ||
116 | Rastikarhut (85) | +1:24:05 | Matti Lindstedt | 1:32:14 | ||
117 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116) | +1:24:12 | Per Samuelsson | 1:30:58 | ||
118 | Delta 3 (171) | +1:24:13 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:23:59 | ||
119 | IL-Team (910) | +1:24:18 | Alar Abram | 1:22:45 | ||
120 | OK Denseln 2 (341) | +1:24:27 | Albert Mollen | 1:34:36 | ||
121 | Gävle OK 2 (600) | +1:24:37 | Harry Hietanen | 1:27:27 | ||
122 | Lappeen Riento (117) | +1:25:40 | Tomi Viinanen | 1:33:45 | ||
123 | OK Hammaren sandviken (71) | +1:27:03 | Joakim Ingelsson | 1:17:29 | ||
124 | Vänersborgs SK (95) | +1:27:05 | Tommy Andersson | 1:24:28 | ||
125 | Spring Cup OK (121) | +1:27:29 | Kasper Andersen | 1:39:31 | ||
126 | Espoon Suunta 3 (187) | +1:28:39 | Hallvard Berge | 1:31:42 | ||
127 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (143) | +1:30:10 | Nils Björke | 1:32:03 | ||
128 | Pihkaniskat (136) | +1:30:26 | Janis Krumins | 1:22:38 | ||
129 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (131) | +1:30:28 | Joona Ojapalo | 1:41:04 | ||
130 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (160) | +1:30:30 | Markus Airila | 1:26:37 | ||
131 | OK Triangeln (132) | +1:31:04 | Urs Btikhofer | 1:28:22 | ||
132 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (96) | +1:31:06 | Hans Daniels | 1:25:57 | ||
133 | Ås-NLH orientering (61) | +1:31:09 | Per Henning Bjerva | 1:26:40 | ||
134 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (111) | +1:31:42 | Vesa-matti Suorsa | 1:35:42 | ||
135 | Rasti E4 2 (193) | +1:32:17 | Ilkka Anttonen | 1:34:06 | ||
136 | OK Skogshjortarna (167) | +1:32:18 | Erik Tholen | 1:24:24 | ||
137 | Hestra IF (145) | +1:32:31 | Rikard Pentonen | 1:35:44 | ||
138 | Hiisirasti 3 (255) | +1:32:35 | Saku Asikainen | 1:28:56 | ||
139 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok 2 (168) | +1:34:29 | Yevgen Kandybev | 1:24:25 | ||
140 | Sippurasti (161) | +1:34:54 | Jani Hiisilä | 1:36:49 | ||
141 | Sävedalens AIK (94) | +1:34:58 | Kalle Wrane | 1:24:59 | ||
142 | OK Ravinen 2 (120) | +1:35:39 | Mats Edengren | 1:24:24 | ||
143 | RasTiimi (319) | +1:36:45 | Tapani Keskitalo | 1:32:57 | ||
144 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +1:37:03 | Vesa Mäkinen | 1:20:53 | ||
145 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (739) | +1:37:14 | Daniel Liljedal | 1:39:14 | ||
146 | OSI - orientering (1090) | +1:37:21 | Öyvind Haugland | 1:34:22 | ||
147 | Suomusjärven Sisu (169) | +1:37:37 | Kimmo Vuorela | 1:34:52 | ||
148 | Pellon Ponsi (246) | +1:38:19 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 1:22:23 | ||
149 | Navi 2 (209) | +1:39:25 | Jere Pajunen | 1:34:03 | ||
150 | OK TOR Torshälla (266) | +1:39:34 | Nils Wistrand | 1:39:28 | ||
151 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (128) | +1:39:36 | Jaakko Istolahti | 1:39:46 | ||
152 | Leksands OK 2 (176) | +1:39:38 | Roger Lind | 1:28:25 | ||
153 | Rastivarsat 2 (190) | +1:39:46 | Petri Juurinen | 1:28:35 | ||
154 | Pargas IF 2 (173) | +1:39:49 | Björn Frisk | 1:34:08 | ||
155 | OK Nolaskogsarna (215) | +1:39:56 | Christer Ahlberg | 1:31:21 | ||
156 | OK Kåre (1112) | +1:39:56 | Christer Carlsson | 1:29:36 | ||
157 | Linköpings OK 2 (217) | +1:40:02 | Tomas Henriksson | 1:31:34 | ||
158 | OK Pölva Kobras (270) | +1:40:05 | Arti Albert | 1:28:01 | ||
159 | SK Vuoksi (149) | +1:40:25 | Juha Similä | 1:29:09 | ||
160 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +1:40:31 | Mikael Lamberg | 1:27:48 | ||
161 | Rehns BK (93) | +1:40:33 | Peder Kock | 1:36:53 | ||
162 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (179) | +1:40:42 | Igor Klimov | 1:24:03 | ||
163 | Härlövs IF (146) | +1:40:53 | Niklas Nilsson | 1:30:42 | ||
164 | Oppsal IF (601) | +1:41:16 | Lars Granum | 1:38:29 | ||
165 | Bussola OK (612) | +1:43:10 | Matthias Mueller | 1:26:50 | ||
166 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (150) | +1:43:13 | Juha Taini | 1:35:36 | ||
167 | Asker Skiklubb (178) | +1:46:44 | Tom Hultgreen | 1:30:26 | ||
168 | Tampereen Yritys (282) | +1:48:34 | Ville Verkama | 1:32:38 | ||
169 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (141) | +1:48:46 | Jussi Syrjälä | 1:28:28 | ||
170 | OK Vilse 87 (162) | +1:48:56 | Henrik Svenningsson | 1:29:22 | ||
171 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (129) | +1:48:59 | Petter Hallerby | 1:37:50 | ||
172 | Rånäs OK (212) | +1:49:02 | Mikael Nordström | 1:36:52 | ||
173 | SK Savo (196) | +1:49:07 | Petri Väänänen | 1:31:54 | ||
174 | Alfta ÖSA OK (264) | +1:49:10 | Pär Häggström | 1:29:07 | ||
175 | Vang OL (123) | +1:50:22 | Tor Kristian Buraas | 1:33:59 | ||
176 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (172) | +1:50:26 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:33:20 | ||
177 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (138) | +1:50:27 | Tauno Niemi | 1:34:27 | ||
178 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (137) | +1:50:35 | Mats Liwell | 1:30:42 | ||
179 | OK Orient 3 (199) | +1:50:36 | Jari Johansson | 1:30:35 | ||
180 | IF Thor (177) | +1:50:41 | Ola Lind | 1:32:08 | ||
181 | IL Tyrving 2 (1162) | +1:51:56 | Graham Gristwood | 1:20:08 | ||
182 | OK Roslagen 2 (166) | +1:53:46 | Jevgenijs Sprogis | 1:35:25 | ||
183 | Paimion Rasti 2 (165) | +1:55:11 | Toni Kukkonen | 1:35:43 | ||
184 | Norbergs OK (254) | +1:55:13 | Erik Stålnacke | 1:32:10 | ||
185 | Sundbybergs IK (201) | +1:55:24 | Gunnar Melin | 1:40:00 | ||
186 | Växjö OK (202) | +1:57:40 | Erik Johansson | 1:41:08 | ||
187 | Centrum OK (157) | +1:57:41 | Kai F. Karoli | 1:22:09 | ||
188 | Järfälla OK 2 (210) | +1:59:49 | Erik Larsson | 1:37:57 | ||
189 | Rasti E4 3 (242) | +1:59:52 | Leo Poikolainen | 1:52:09 | ||
190 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (249) | +2:00:12 | Vesa Pirinen | 1:34:01 | ||
191 | Päijät-Rasti (204) | +2:00:36 | Vesa Tähtinen | 1:30:43 | ||
192 | Rasti-Pielinen (1012) | +2:00:37 | Ari Niskanen | 1:32:52 | ||
193 | FK Göingarna (919) | +2:00:44 | Joakim Ferm | 1:32:46 | ||
194 | Lynx 2 (305) | +2:00:48 | Jaakko Liukkala | 1:49:38 | ||
195 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (170) | +2:00:59 | Thomas Johansson | 1:33:40 | ||
196 | Oulaisten Huima (465) | +2:01:08 | Jari Sipilä | 1:34:32 | ||
197 | NTNUI 2 (147) | +2:02:10 | Gjermund Glesnes | 1:26:35 | ||
198 | OK Djerf (114) | +2:02:15 | Larsson Mattias | 1:31:42 | ||
199 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (299) | +2:02:17 | Tapani Bragge | 1:30:58 | ||
200 | SOK Viljan (261) | +2:03:23 | Bo Söderqvist | 1:36:57 |
All | Next 200 > |