< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (181) | +2:03:31 | Timo Tuovinen | 1:32:16 | ||
202 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (271) | +2:04:04 | Reijo Viitanen | 1:37:42 | ||
203 | OK Gisle (374) | +2:04:06 | Tobias Wahlgren | 1:32:27 | ||
204 | Rasti-Lukko (251) | +2:04:54 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 1:33:50 | ||
205 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (303) | +2:04:56 | Markku Ritanotko | 1:34:54 | ||
206 | Vetelin Urheilijat (312) | +2:05:12 | Jani Leppäniemi | 1:31:07 | ||
207 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (420) | +2:05:35 | Pekka Suorsa | 1:39:05 | ||
208 | OK Södertörn (200) | +2:06:08 | Peter Jakobsson | 1:35:02 | ||
209 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (124) | +2:10:20 | Petteri Väänänen | 1:30:22 | ||
210 | Närpes OK (229) | +2:10:20 | Christoffer Smeds | 1:31:59 | ||
211 | Keuruun Kisailijat (207) | +2:10:22 | Pasi Jokinen | 1:33:08 | ||
212 | Mustalammen Pallo (205) | +2:10:27 | Risto Pettinen | 1:32:26 | ||
213 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (218) | +2:10:34 | Håkon Stenseth | 1:49:47 | ||
214 | Espoon Suunta 4 (224) | +2:11:51 | Pasi Kyheröinen | 1:53:52 | ||
215 | OK Tranan (198) | +2:12:32 | Andersson Thomas | 1:34:23 | ||
216 | Rasti-Nokia (324) | +2:12:39 | Olli Syrjänen | 1:35:00 | ||
217 | OK77 2 (100) | +2:13:39 | Jarmo Koskela | 1:40:42 | ||
218 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (277) | +2:14:14 | Pekka Huusari | 1:33:10 | ||
219 | Skogslöparna (158) | +2:14:31 | Mattias Persson | 1:44:48 | ||
220 | OK Tisaren 2 (265) | +2:15:29 | Johan Jonsson | 1:41:16 | ||
221 | Oulun Tarmo (253) | +2:15:41 | Jarno Pukema | 1:30:30 | ||
222 | OK M.A.R.U (273) | +2:16:45 | Andre Nmm | 1:37:06 | ||
223 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (279) | +2:17:21 | Gustav Hedin | 1:34:04 | ||
224 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +2:18:57 | Kai-Asser Skog | 1:53:53 | ||
225 | Larvik OK (924) | +2:19:02 | Håvard Gulliksen | 1:39:15 | ||
226 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (230) | +2:19:07 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 1:49:09 | ||
227 | Saarijärven Pullistus (213) | +2:20:14 | Antti Savonen | 1:51:35 | ||
228 | IK Trenne (280) | +2:20:48 | Mattias Carlsson | 1:22:37 | ||
229 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (257) | +2:20:49 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:23:55 | ||
230 | Rasti 88 (793) | +2:20:49 | Timo Juusti | 1:35:25 | ||
231 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (252) | +2:20:50 | Tero Salonen | 1:45:14 | ||
232 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (241) | +2:22:40 | Matti Aalto | 1:43:15 | ||
233 | Delta 5 (363) | +2:22:44 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:41:47 | ||
234 | Kalmar OK (245) | +2:22:50 | Daniel Runemalm | 1:47:20 | ||
235 | Turun NMKY (342) | +2:23:14 | Antti Puro | 1:28:46 | ||
236 | IFK Enskede (322) | +2:23:37 | Ulf Persson | 1:23:22 | ||
237 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (113) | +2:23:44 | Jyrki Nieminen | 1:27:06 | ||
238 | OK Klemmingen (1148) | +2:23:50 | Andreas Davidsson | 1:31:56 | ||
239 | OK Pan Århus 2 (195) | +2:24:28 | Patrick Mcgrail | 1:28:56 | ||
240 | OK Purva Bridejs (1018) | +2:24:31 | Toms Veits | 1:27:43 | ||
241 | Suunta-Sepot (243) | +2:24:44 | Hannu Laine | 1:36:55 | ||
242 | Ex-Legends (323) | +2:25:07 | Mauri Laasonen | 1:36:50 | ||
243 | Nastolan Terä (259) | +2:25:09 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:36:56 | ||
244 | Härnösands OK (293) | +2:25:16 | Per Edström | 1:40:36 | ||
245 | Midälva OK (154) | +2:25:27 | Lasse Jonsson | 1:34:53 | ||
246 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (236) | +2:25:40 | Pekka Kujanpää | 1:39:27 | ||
247 | OK Raseborg (164) | +2:27:10 | Mats Lundström | 1:27:12 | ||
248 | Turengin Sarastus (329) | +2:27:16 | Jyrki Kopra | 1:35:04 | ||
249 | Värska OK Peko (194) | +2:27:19 | Rein Zaitsev | 1:53:16 | ||
250 | OK Löftan (1166) | +2:27:53 | Stefan Ring | 1:30:46 | ||
251 | Northern Wind (493) | +2:28:07 | Dmitri Somov | 1:37:30 | ||
252 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (391) | +2:28:12 | Matti Tikkamäki | 1:43:19 | ||
253 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (287) | +2:28:47 | Asko Heikkinen | 1:38:04 | ||
254 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (400) | +2:30:12 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:29:40 | ||
255 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (378) | +2:30:15 | Valtteri Tetri | 1:40:15 | ||
256 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (155) | +2:30:40 | Jorma Lehtonen | 1:50:02 | ||
257 | OK Dacke (307) | +2:31:23 | Conny Söderström | 1:43:17 | ||
258 | Lynx 3 (411) | +2:31:53 | Mika Seppänen | 1:48:58 | ||
259 | Koo-Vee 2 (148) | +2:32:36 | Markus Siitonen | 2:02:46 | ||
260 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (222) | +2:32:39 | Veli-Matti Salmenkylä | 1:44:42 | ||
261 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (275) | +2:33:56 | Jari Vihakara | 1:22:48 | ||
262 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (298) | +2:34:25 | Niklas Majander | 2:01:52 | ||
263 | OK Ilves (296) | +2:34:45 | Arno Ruusalepp | 1:37:40 | ||
264 | Ronneby OK 2 (244) | +2:35:13 | Christian Ahlström | 1:37:56 | ||
265 | Lappeen Riento 2 (311) | +2:35:15 | Olli Laatikainen | 2:03:44 | ||
266 | Sotkamon Jymy (813) | +2:35:49 | Pekka Kanste | 1:39:29 | ||
267 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (407) | +2:38:17 | Jorma Hartimo | 1:47:15 | ||
268 | Ranuan Peura (256) | +2:39:43 | Mika Rahkola | 1:45:36 | ||
269 | Kuzmolovo OK (225) | +2:39:47 | Ivan Kuzmin | 1:26:48 | ||
270 | SK Saue Tammed (326) | +2:41:23 | Jyrgen Einpaul | 1:35:08 | ||
271 | Mariestads FK (211) | +2:41:28 | Jonas Zachrisson | 1:39:29 | ||
272 | Stockholms OK TTeam (1105) | +2:41:31 | Björn-Ove Pettersson | 1:40:26 | ||
273 | OK Kape (412) | +2:41:40 | Meelis Zimmermann | 1:47:11 | ||
274 | Delta 4 (1089) | +2:41:51 | Antti Laine | 1:35:49 | ||
275 | Alatornion Pirkat Ry (701) | +2:41:54 | Jukka Kantomaa | 1:47:06 | ||
276 | Nydalens SK 3 (386) | +2:42:00 | Jörgen Fröyd | 1:34:02 | ||
277 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (300) | +2:42:35 | Tomas Johansson | 1:41:42 | ||
278 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (208) | +2:42:37 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:52:46 | ||
279 | Indre Ostfold OK (881) | +2:42:47 | Pål Tveter | 1:41:10 | ||
280 | Skarpnäcks OL (394) | +2:43:35 | Jörgen Stegard | 1:41:02 | ||
281 | Helsingborgs SOK (1199) | +2:43:58 | Robert Johansson | 1:44:24 | ||
282 | JOKA (335) | +2:45:01 | Vallo Vaher | 1:41:07 | ||
283 | Rasti-Hyry (332) | +2:45:12 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 1:48:01 | ||
284 | SK Savo 2 (583) | +2:45:27 | Mikko Mähönen | 1:49:46 | ||
285 | Yarky Mir 2 (1135) | +2:45:33 | Andrey Ivanov | 1:39:19 | ||
286 | OK Hällen 3 (1079) | +2:45:48 | Thomas Johansson | 1:34:06 | ||
287 | Espoon Akilles (290) | +2:46:01 | Tuomas Puskala | 1:44:17 | ||
288 | Lynx 5 (274) | +2:46:52 | Janne Aumo | 1:35:50 | ||
289 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (951) | +2:46:57 | Samuli Valonen | 1:35:52 | ||
290 | Järfälla OK 3 (1133) | +2:47:00 | Johan Risberg | 1:35:58 | ||
291 | Sippurasti 2 (301) | +2:47:01 | Lasse Kattelus | 1:35:49 | ||
292 | Tarpian Suunta (381) | +2:47:18 | Jari Ilomäki | 1:42:14 | ||
293 | Pihkaniskat 3 (314) | +2:47:31 | Jussi Toivonen | 1:43:10 | ||
294 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (339) | +2:47:35 | Tero Kosunen | 1:49:41 | ||
295 | Hiisirasti 4 (564) | +2:47:38 | Tero Peltola | 1:50:45 | ||
296 | OK Kolmården 2 (336) | +2:47:39 | Christer Casselsjö | 1:47:22 | ||
297 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (304) | +2:48:01 | Lars Björking | 1:33:57 | ||
298 | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag (402) | +2:48:29 | Hans Kristian Hasaas | 2:07:49 | ||
299 | Linköpings OK 3 (248) | +2:49:26 | Markus Henriksson | 1:52:11 | ||
300 | Sonkajärven Pahka (1116) | +2:51:10 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:30:27 | ||
301 | Suunta-101 3 (156) | +2:51:26 | Vesa Ruuska | 2:18:56 | ||
302 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (395) | +2:52:31 | Pyry Niemi | 1:30:16 | ||
303 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (191) | +2:52:34 | Pekka Varis | 1:30:09 | ||
304 | Rasti-Jussit (180) | +2:52:38 | Antti Korkeakangas | 1:57:19 | ||
305 | Lammin Säkiä (537) | +2:52:48 | Jorma Varkila | 1:41:56 | ||
306 | Jalasjärven Jalas (351) | +2:53:03 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 1:44:06 | ||
307 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (487) | +2:53:32 | Janne Valkonen | 1:41:10 | ||
308 | Akilles OK (390) | +2:53:37 | Peter Tallberg | 1:44:45 | ||
309 | Tullinge SK 3 (461) | +2:53:39 | Linas Kålle | 1:34:48 | ||
310 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (492) | +2:53:46 | Timo Hongell | 1:32:23 | ||
311 | OK Vilse 87 2 (860) | +2:54:11 | Emil Ingvarsson | 1:44:13 | ||
312 | Säyneisen Salpa (325) | +2:54:20 | Paavo Hiltunen | 1:41:44 | ||
313 | IF Brahe 2 (585) | +2:54:27 | Johan Byggningsbacka | 1:42:55 | ||
314 | OK Orient 2 (286) | +2:54:31 | Hannes Wickholm | 1:48:11 | ||
315 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (206) | +2:54:43 | Seppo Riikonen | 1:43:42 | ||
316 | Pihkaniskat 2 (570) | +2:54:44 | Heikki Korhonen | 1:37:15 | ||
317 | Viitasaaren Suunta (422) | +2:54:55 | Teemu Pasanen | 1:44:08 | ||
318 | IF Åland (152) | +2:55:11 | Ralf Renfors | 1:57:26 | ||
319 | Wing OK 2 (294) | +2:55:24 | Harald Fördedal | 2:05:54 | ||
320 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (347) | +2:56:47 | Hannu Hovila | 1:32:29 | ||
321 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK (1120) | +2:56:57 | Erik Stigsmark | 1:43:40 | ||
322 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (345) | +2:56:59 | Jouni Jaarinen | 1:34:51 | ||
323 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (340) | +2:57:54 | Timo Erkkilä | 2:09:52 | ||
324 | Malax IF (267) | +2:58:04 | Stefan Höstman | 1:43:09 | ||
325 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (192) | +2:58:15 | Anders Pettersson | 1:51:21 | ||
326 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +2:58:30 | Teuvo Töyrylä | 1:35:37 | ||
327 | Tierps SOK (1126) | +2:58:40 | Jonas Ingvar Johansson | 1:38:20 | ||
328 | Kangasniemen Kalske (260) | +2:58:54 | Mikko Kuitunen | 1:27:44 | ||
329 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (348) | +2:58:57 | Tero Rönkä | 1:44:13 | ||
330 | Suunta-101 7 (366) | +2:59:22 | Kari Hytönen | 1:36:40 | ||
331 | Vehkalahden Veikot - 1983 (371) | +2:59:46 | Timo Harju | 1:36:07 | ||
332 | Karkki-Rasti (379) | +3:00:08 | Juha Eronen | 1:39:09 | ||
333 | Keravan Urheilijat 9 (1213) | +3:00:40 | Kari Itäniemi | 1:58:55 | ||
334 | Klyftamo / Gandvik (308) | +3:00:48 | Rickard Hilmersson | 1:44:17 | ||
335 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (640) | +3:01:10 | Harri Tuliniemi | 1:48:42 | ||
336 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (269) | +3:01:26 | Markku Heinonen | 1:42:21 | ||
337 | IF Femman 2 (223) | +3:03:24 | Sidonio Freitas | 2:01:08 | ||
338 | Rastikarhut 4 (315) | +3:03:40 | Jari Saarinen | 1:48:58 | ||
339 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (423) | +3:03:43 | Sampsa Husu | 1:46:22 | ||
340 | Anjalan Liitto (398) | +3:05:40 | Janne Jokiranta | 1:53:52 | ||
341 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (450) | +3:05:40 | Janne Nieminen | 1:45:02 | ||
342 | Fana IL (337) | +3:07:04 | Espen Kristiansen | 1:34:54 | ||
343 | Nivalan Urheilijat (647) | +3:07:49 | Juha Nuolioja | 1:45:09 | ||
344 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (399) | +3:07:51 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 1:39:20 | ||
345 | Imatran Passipojat (497) | +3:07:51 | Juha Rantasalo | 1:43:32 | ||
346 | Kuortaneen Kunto (414) | +3:08:31 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | 1:46:52 | ||
347 | Rånäs OK 2 (1125) | +3:08:38 | Anders Ohlin | 1:44:15 | ||
348 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (354) | +3:08:44 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:33:30 | ||
349 | Paimion Rasti 3 (309) | +3:08:46 | Toni Tuominen | 1:33:45 | ||
350 | Rasti-Perniö (349) | +3:08:46 | Timo Hellberg | 1:32:44 | ||
351 | Valkealan Kajo (316) | +3:08:50 | Jaakko Niemi | 1:42:43 | ||
352 | RAE ROK (302) | +3:09:03 | Heiki Einpaul | 1:48:28 | ||
353 | Iisu (159) | +3:09:31 | Vesa Kemppainen | 1:36:23 | ||
354 | Lynx 4 (532) | +3:09:32 | Lauri Tapola | 1:38:57 | ||
355 | Suomussalmen Rasti (318) | +3:10:27 | Hannu Kymäläinen | 1:59:15 | ||
356 | Maarian Mahti (525) | +3:10:35 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:44:15 | ||
357 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1080) | +3:10:35 | Teemu Karjalainen | 1:26:54 | ||
358 | Rastivarsat 4 (359) | +3:11:45 | Vesa Mikkonen | 2:08:09 | ||
359 | OK77 3 (226) | +3:11:50 | Harry Sainio | 1:42:59 | ||
360 | MS Parma 3 (344) | +3:11:53 | Timo Ritasalo | 1:37:20 | ||
361 | Rastiketut (262) | +3:11:56 | Arto Järvinen | 2:03:51 | ||
362 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (401) | +3:11:57 | Niko Nättinen | 1:48:37 | ||
363 | Kyrös-Rasti (373) | +3:12:13 | Tuomas Väinä | 1:39:42 | ||
364 | IK Falken (197) | +3:12:16 | Hasse Sundqvist | 2:02:51 | ||
365 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +3:12:25 | Leif Nyman | 2:01:02 | ||
366 | Liedon Parma (438) | +3:13:15 | Kari Mikkola | 1:59:13 | ||
367 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (676) | +3:15:06 | Pekka Niemelä | 1:27:42 | ||
368 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (367) | +3:15:11 | Mika Luukkonen | 1:39:59 | ||
369 | Iisalmen Visa (383) | +3:15:19 | Jari Kaarakainen | 1:38:36 | ||
370 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (937) | +3:15:25 | Tore Eklund | 1:36:18 | ||
371 | Ok Hedströmmen (365) | +3:15:28 | Magnus Skilberg | 1:50:18 | ||
372 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (666) | +3:15:48 | Ari Kiviaho | 1:50:27 | ||
373 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (571) | +3:15:55 | Timo Rajamäki | 1:53:17 | ||
374 | Rasti-Jyry (250) | +3:16:43 | Mikko Päivärinta | 1:56:02 | ||
375 | NCS Sport (558) | +3:16:43 | Pasi Heino | 1:53:00 | ||
376 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (377) | +3:16:52 | Jussa Pirinen | 1:57:29 | ||
377 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (372) | +3:19:21 | Petri Kettunen | 1:47:06 | ||
378 | Hirvensalon Heitto (519) | +3:19:24 | Heikki Koskinen | 1:44:09 | ||
379 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (285) | +3:19:47 | Lauri Leinonen | 2:06:41 | ||
380 | KK KANUUNA (1119) | +3:20:18 | Pasi Ikonen | 1:47:56 | ||
381 | Rakvere OK (380) | +3:20:31 | Erki Triks | 1:41:27 | ||
382 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (321) | +3:20:40 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 1:44:35 | ||
383 | Anttolan Urheilijat (543) | +3:20:42 | Matti Vitikainen | 1:58:21 | ||
384 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (203) | +3:21:00 | Janne Seppä | 1:45:31 | ||
385 | Suunta Jurva (320) | +3:21:07 | Heikki Tamminen | 1:54:28 | ||
386 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (419) | +3:21:18 | Tim Kankfelt | 1:32:28 | ||
387 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (239) | +3:22:10 | Jyri Huurre | 1:49:24 | ||
388 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (240) | +3:23:15 | Pekka Kemppi | 1:59:02 | ||
389 | Savon Suunta (410) | +3:23:19 | Timo Natunen | 1:35:49 | ||
390 | Nastolan Terä 2 (435) | +3:23:44 | Jukka Pönkkä | 1:55:03 | ||
391 | Utin Varuskunnan Urheilijat (445) | +3:24:16 | Vesa Volanen | 1:58:31 | ||
392 | Asikkalan Raikas (102) | +3:24:22 | Hannu Kauppi | 1:51:35 | ||
393 | Raumar O-lag (404) | +3:24:31 | Olav Engen | 1:22:54 | ||
394 | Oulun NMKY (436) | +3:25:35 | Hannu Kaikkonen | 1:49:55 | ||
395 | Bromma-Vällingby sok (437) | +3:25:43 | Jan Hollbeck | 1:33:45 | ||
396 | Ylivieskan Kuula (403) | +3:25:52 | Jarmo Nivala | 1:40:58 | ||
397 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +3:26:15 | Raimo Kaukiainen | 2:05:54 | ||
398 | Kauhavan Wisa (727) | +3:26:21 | Reijo Toppari | 2:01:43 | ||
399 | Suunta-101 5 (127) | +3:26:25 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 1:38:50 | ||
400 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (515) | +3:26:37 | Janne Muhonen | 1:56:40 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |