jukola.com

    Jukola 2003 Sulkava, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 4,3 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINTampereen Pyrint (4)2:17:11Liisa Anttila28:44
    2FINTurun Suunnistajat (1)+3:33Simone Luder28:31
    3FINOK77 (15)+4:28Brigitte Wolf31:53
    4NORHalden SK (3)+7:48Heather Monro30:58
    5FINLiedon Parma (9)+8:05Reeta Kolkkala32:07
    6NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (14)+8:25Birgitte Husebye31:24
    7SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (24)+8:37Anna Envall35:21
    8FINAsikkalan Raikas (8)+8:59Minna Kauppi31:03
    9FINRastikarhut (6)+9:01Heli Jukkola28:54
    10SWEOK Linne (12)+9:04Lina Bckstrm28:54
    11SWEIF Thor (71)+9:46Gunilla Svrd30:47
    12SWELeksands OK (47)+10:17Elin Dahlstedt31:37
    13FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+10:33Kaisa Salminen31:38
    14NORBaekkelagets Sk (2)+10:38Hanne Staff28:01
    15SWEUlricehamns OK (13)+10:58Jenny Johansson30:35
    16FINEspoon Suunta (50)+11:17Marika Mikkola31:55
    17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (54)+11:18Tiina Kivimki33:38
    18FINKalevan Rasti (7)+11:58Heidi Liljestrm31:14
    19SWEFK Friskus Varberg (33)+12:48Caroline Jnsson32:28
    20FINPargas IF (43)+12:51Yvonne Gunell31:15
    21NORNydalens SK (16)+13:21Elisabeth Ingvaldsen32:06
    22FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (18)+13:33Merja Rantanen33:03
    23FINKangasala SK (95)+13:33Satu Mkitammi33:11
    24FINVehkalahden Veikot (42)+13:34Anni-Maija Fincke30:59
    25DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok (21)+14:16Yvette Baker32:57
    26NORHalden SK 2 (31)+14:16Ragnhild Bente Andersen33:36
    27SWELinkpings OK (17)+14:46Anna Mrsell30:58
    28SWESvedalens AIK (22)+14:47Camilla Berglund29:42
    29SWEDomnarvets GoIF (28)+14:53Zuzana Macuchova32:21
    30SWEIFK Moras Ok (35)+15:32Maria Bergkvist36:32
    31SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+15:38Emma Dahlstedt31:10
    32SWESundsvalls OK (10)+15:41Karin Noborn34:41
    33SWETullinge SK (32)+17:19Tina Junegard36:58
    34SWEIFK Gteborg (36)+17:19Salla Sukki35:10
    35FINHiisirasti (39)+17:27Camilla Kulmala34:30
    36SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (25)+17:45Anna Lampinen37:35
    37FINSK Pohjanthti (44)+17:45Paula Haapakoski33:42
    38SWESders SOL-Tyres (63)+18:06Marie Malmborg37:40
    39SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (540)+18:15Maria Holmstrand36:35
    40SWEPan-Kristianstad (34)+19:59Anna-Karin Bondesson37:13
    41FINPargas IF 2 (57)+20:00Hanna Heiskanen34:57
    42FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (38)+20:22Maria Pietil37:06
    43FINPihkaniskat (87)+21:11Alexandra Voitenko36:14
    44SWESkogslparna (51)+21:38sa Lindkvist36:43
    45SWEStora Tuna IK (11)+22:37Emma Wretrand31:04
    46FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (89)+22:38Riitta Mattila35:10
    47FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (40)+22:39Heli Savonen36:34
    48SWELeksands OK 2 (126)+22:41Lena Nilsson41:11
    49NORHalden SK 3 (392)+22:54Sabrina Meister33:37
    50FINLapuan Virki (158)+23:21Johanna Heikkil38:05
    51SWEVsters SOK (80)+23:44Jenny Whitehead34:59
    52FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (152)+23:52Annmari Viljanmaa41:53
    53FINLappeen Riento (69)+23:52Riikka Rauhala36:43
    54SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (52)+23:55Emelie Eklf41:45
    55FINLynx (23)+24:23Karoliina Sundberg33:43
    56SWEOK Skogsfalken (56)+24:50Lina Persson31:49
    57NORLarvik OK (108)+24:52Karina Nordrum31:36
    58FINKalevan Rasti 2 (61)+24:55Elli Haapamki37:44
    59NORNTNUI (27)+24:57Marianne Riddervold35:41
    60SWEOK TYR (81)+25:12Sara Rollings34:58
    61SWEOK Ravinen (26)+25:22Dainora Alsauskaite36:43
    62FINKoo-Vee (45)+25:29Pinja Satri33:44
    63SWEGteborg Majorna OK (59)+25:34Sofia Malmqvist37:51
    64FINEspoon Suunta 2 (82)+25:49Virpi Palmen40:14
    65SWEKping-Kolsva OK (60)+26:25Karin Elgh34:46
    66FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (88)+27:33Lena Jauhiainen35:37
    67SWETullinge SK 2 (99)+27:35Lina Karlberg35:08
    68FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (119)+27:39Kirsi Niskanen44:20
    69SWEJrflla OK (78)+28:22Louise Gthfors33:17
    70FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (64)+28:49Heli Nummelin36:51
    71FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (5)+29:17Johanna Seppinen32:43
    72FINKalevan Rasti 3 (72)+29:17Kaisa Pirkonen40:51
    73FINKangasala SK 4 (255)+29:19Liis Johanson40:12
    74SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (123)+29:30Karin Skogholm35:43
    75FINKeravan Urheilijat (178)+29:58Mari Heinonen36:59
    76SWEOK Linne 2 (70)+31:00Marie Ohlin42:18
    77FINPaimion Rasti 2 (77)+32:28Inga Dambe37:00
    78NORNydalens SK 2 (100)+32:55kern Jensen Torun40:50
    79FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (86)+33:03Ulla Silventoinen37:17
    80FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+33:47Hanna Ruhanen41:37
    81SWEOk Hedstrmmen (58)+33:49Cecilla Einarsson35:35
    82FINOK Botnia (145)+34:11Linda Sundqvist37:33
    83SWELinkpings OK 2 (161)+34:13Katarina Linden42:41
    84FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (104)+34:20Kaija Keklinen38:32
    85SWEOK Hllen (103)+36:23Emma berg35:05
    86FINLynx 2 (165)+36:53Anu ijl40:13
    87FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (65)+37:13Anniina Niiranen46:52
    88FINRastivarsat (76)+37:28Zoya Tihonova41:27
    89SWEHelsingborgs SOK (150)+37:33Linda Wennerlund44:27
    90SWEIF Thor 2 (154)+37:34Lena Westerlund44:04
    91FINOK77 2 (105)+38:00Marie Lundgren36:49
    92SWESundsvalls OK 2 (156)+38:00Linda Sundin36:08
    93ESTOK Kape (98)+38:07Viivi-Anne Soots41:54
    94FINKangasala SK 3 (164)+38:09Tiina ijl40:43
    95FINRasti-Lukko (140)+39:26Reija Lintunen37:54
    96FINSuunta-101 (75)+39:38Sanna Multala37:42
    97SWEAlfta SA OK (73)+39:43Linda Bystrm43:25
    98FINNavi (122)+39:48Kerttu Nironen38:42
    99FINHiisirasti 3 (237)+39:49Pivi Nikander41:34
    100SWEFK Gingarna (614)+40:03Lotta Nilsson38:22
    101SWEUddevalla OK (231)+40:25Jenny Karlsson40:10
    102FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (113)+40:39Piia Ivakko38:49
    103FINRastikarhut 2 (101)+40:43Sirpa Ruohomaa46:46
    104FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (118)+40:47Hanna Sissala45:07
    105SWEOK Linne 3 (385)+41:21Pivi Surakka44:32
    106SWEGvle OK (83)+41:42sa Jernberg46:03
    107NORNTNUI 2 (120)+41:45Nicole Ragvin44:02
    108SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (109)+41:48Cecilia Thomasson37:17
    109FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (199)+41:52Anne Nurmi42:40
    110SWEMidlva OK (496)+41:55Emma Bergman45:57
    111FINRasti-Nokia (256)+41:57Laura Suominen47:18
    112FINKangasniemen Kalske (91)+42:56Jonna Halttunen42:05
    113FINSK Savo (173)+42:56Terhi Pursiainen41:02
    114FINKoo-Vee 2 (134)+43:13Tuuli Paunonen42:23
    115SWEIFK Hedemora OK (37)+44:25Linda Sjgren39:03
    116SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (85)+44:52Eva-Lena Ericson40:42
    117SWEVittjrvs IK (349)+45:0442:49
    118FINOulaisten Taru (216)+45:09Anneli Rajaniemi59:33
    119FINValkeakosken Haka (131)+45:43Pivi Mikkolainen47:40
    120NORs-NLH orientering (202)+46:11Ine Hovi37:54
    121FINLappeen Riento 2 (141)+46:33Mari Putkonen40:45
    122DENSpring Cup OK (413)+46:36Anne Konring37:05
    123FINLiedon Parma 2 (96)+46:41Hanna Mkelinen38:33
    124FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (313)+46:42Marja Joutsen41:21
    125NORIL Gular (627)+46:56Helen Martinsen38:14
    126SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+47:02Malin Nilsson37:34
    127FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (166)+47:32Tiina Vuorenp42:07
    128FINHiisirasti 2 (133)+47:36Lenita Lempainen43:19
    129FINPargas IF 3 (117)+47:38Dina Alexandersson42:38
    130SWESkogslparna 2 (205)+47:47Karin Olsson41:48
    131FINDelta (68)+48:09Paula Porkka39:10
    132FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (129)+49:14Marja Laukkanen40:41
    133FINNrpes OK (49)+49:19Heidi Norrgrann39:20
    134SWEOK Skogshjortarna (128)+49:26Sandra Andersson41:19
    135FINSomeron Esa (111)+50:09Tiina Vre40:37
    136FINIK Falken (127)+50:15Lilian Bjrndahl45:39
    137FINHyvinkn Rasti (195)+50:15Hanna Partanen37:41
    138FINPihkaniskat 2 (151)+50:17Helena Mkel39:08
    139FINKeuruun Kisailijat (110)+50:23Sanna Kouronen48:07
    140FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (146)+50:42Heidi Salonen46:14
    141FINSuunta-Sepot (62)+50:45Hanna-Mari Mkel36:18
    142FINSK Vuoksi (416)+50:49Marja Tonder38:26
    143SWEOK Alehof (670)+51:22Emelie Svalin40:26
    144SWEOK Djerf (30)+51:2639:27
    145FINNivalan Urheilijat (261)+51:30Henna Kukkola39:45
    146FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (46)+52:21Iana Fershalova37:42
    147SWEOK Ravinen 2 (168)+52:41Marite Pundure35:22
    148FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (115)+53:13Laura Koivisto35:58
    149FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (226)+53:23Anu Reiman44:23
    150SWEJrflla OK 2 (521)+53:23Ann Roller39:17
    151FINKoo-Vee 3 (144)+53:45Heli Vainio44:55
    152SWEKristinehamns OK (185)+53:46Sara Johansson41:56
    153FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (159)+53:46Jenni Jrvinen43:41
    154SWEOK Milan Nora (236)+54:04Ingela Klvedahl42:43
    155FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (203)+54:06Kaisa Laitinen39:28
    156FINPaimion Rasti 3 (179)+54:07Maria Hellstrm43:59
    157SWEOK Gisle (506)+54:12Marie Andersson36:16
    158SWEJrla IF OK (215)+54:19Maria Andersson44:23
    159SWETby OK (90)+54:21Fanny Fredriksson46:17
    160FINPohjankyrn Rasti (149)+55:08Sanna Keisanen44:59
    161FINLammin Ski (248)+55:09Sisko Anttila40:54
    162FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (389)+55:09Meri Huhtanen45:13
    163FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (265)+55:11Hanna Tuomisto40:46
    164SWELinkpings OK 3 (562)+55:12Linda Hultgren46:48
    165SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (157)+56:00Caroline Sjqvist43:21
    166FINSuunta-101 3 (139)+56:03Sirkka Oikarinen43:47
    167FINHauhon Sisu (124)+56:04Sanna Niemi43:03
    168FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (244)+56:09Hanna Laakso44:01
    169FINDelta 6 (132)+56:53Irmeli Laine41:35
    170FINNavi 4 (232)+56:55Leena Kurri42:27
    171FINRastiketut (263)+56:57Heini Rantoja48:24
    172FINSippurasti (175)+57:06Mari Puhakka45:09
    173SWEOK Denseln (48)+57:13Emma Ericsson55:05
    174FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (425)+57:15Pirjo Rantanen42:38
    175FINKymin Suunnistajat (353)+57:17Ritva Visnen44:56
    176FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (240)+57:24Heidi Strang47:17
    177NORLarvik OK 2 (135)+57:34Elise Stordal51:25
    178FINKalevan Rasti 5 (330)+57:35Terhi Mykknen47:06
    179SWESkattkrrs IF (162)+57:36Ann Hyvnen39:38
    180FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (200)+58:03Kati Nyns41:26
    181SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (699)+58:27Maria Olansson43:23
    182NORFana IL (634)+58:56Kine Bhlerengen41:20
    183SWEIFK Enskede (467)+59:06Nina de Boussard44:03
    184FINSavon Rasti (180)+59:18Kaisa Karjalainen38:59
    185FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (223)+59:19Piia Takala41:41
    186FINLynx 5 (249)+59:27Anna-Riitta Kottonen40:53
    187FINTeuvan Rivakka (311)+59:49Lotta Mattila46:01
    188FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (295)+1:00:09Hanna Myllykoski44:35
    189FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (182)+1:00:38Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen38:53
    190FINEspoon Suunta 3 (155)+1:00:40Anu Uhotoinen39:58
    191FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (338)+1:01:06Sara Niemi42:18
    192FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (242)+1:01:14Riitta Hmlinen43:38
    193FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (114)+1:01:19Paula Hakala43:11
    194FINKuopion Lketieteen Opiske (405)+1:01:41Sirpa Kernen46:28
    195SWEOK Roslagen (291)+1:01:56Jessica Sllvander41:29
    196SWELngvikens Ok /UmeOk lvsb (207)+1:02:04Anneli Carlsson45:25
    197FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (142)+1:02:10Anni Savolainen47:01
    198FINEspoon Suunta 5 (190)+1:02:38Marja-Liisa Autti38:13
    199FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (213)+1:02:46Johanna Kulmala42:06
    200FINVanajan Venlat (667)+1:02:47Marjut Rolig54:34
    All Next 200 >