jukola.com

    Sippu-Jukola 2005, Jukolan Viesti

    Teams

    All Next 200 >

    No Team
    1Kalevan RastiFIN
    2Halden SKNOR
    3DeltaFIN
    4Kristiansand OKNOR
    5Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    6Malungs OK SkogsmrdarnaSWE
    7Sdertlje Nykvarn OrienterSWE
    8OK OrionSWE
    9Tampereen PyrintFIN
    10Turun MetsnkvijtFIN
    11Paimion RastiFIN
    12Baekkelagets SKNOR
    13SK PohjanthtiFIN
    14Rajamen RykmenttiFIN
    15Gteborg Majorna OKSWE
    16OK DenselnSWE
    17FK Friskus VarbergSWE
    18Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    19IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    20IFK GteborgSWE
    21Leksands OKSWE
    22Hmeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    23IFK Moras OKSWE
    24Halden SK 2NOR
    25Pargas IFFIN
    26HiisirastiFIN
    27Delta 2FIN
    28MS ParmaFIN
    29OK RavinenSWE
    30LynxFIN
    31Farum-Tisvilde OKDEN
    32OK SkogsfalkenSWE
    33OK77FIN
    34Pan-KristianstadSWE
    35Espoon SuuntaFIN
    36IFK Liding SOKSWE
    37Kangasala SKFIN
    38HellasSWE
    39Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    40Stora Tuna IKSWE
    41Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    42Lapuan VirkiFIN
    43OK TisarenSWE
    44Turun Metsnkvijt 2FIN
    45IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
    46NaviFIN
    47OK HllenSWE
    48Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2SWE
    49Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    50Sundsvalls OKSWE
    51Nydalens SKNOR
    52Ulricehamns OKSWE
    53IFK UmeSWE
    54OK LinneSWE
    55KFUM rebro OKSWE
    56Tampereen Pyrint 2FIN
    57Linkpings OKSWE
    58NTNUINOR
    59Sders SOL-TyresSWE
    60Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    61Tby OKSWE
    62Suunta JyvskylFIN
    63Svedalens AIKSWE
    64Rasti E4FIN
    65IL TyrvingNOR
    66Wing OKNOR
    67Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    68IFK Gteborg 2SWE
    69Delta 3FIN
    70Ikaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN
    71Ringerike OLNOR
    72Juvan UrheilijatFIN
    73Vnersborgs SKSWE
    74RastivarsatFIN
    75Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    76MS Parma 2FIN
    77IK Hakarpspojkarna 2SWE
    78IL GularNOR
    79Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    80Pellon PonsiFIN
    81OK RoslagenSWE
    82Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    83SK Pohjanthti 2FIN
    84Vsterbergslagens OLSWE
    85Vaajakosken TerFIN
    86Spring Cup OKDEN
    87Jmsn Retki-VeikotFIN
    88Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    89Malungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2SWE
    90IFK Liding SOK 3SWE
    91Valkeakosken HakaFIN
    92Linkpings OK 2SWE
    93OK OrientFIN
    94Gvle OKSWE
    95Hauhon SisuFIN
    96Yarky MirRUS
    97Hiisirasti 2FIN
    98Tumba-Mlarhjden OKSWE
    99Vang OLNOR
    100Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    101Alfta SA OKSWE
    102Rasti-Kurikka 2FIN
    103Jrflla OKSWE
    104Gteborg Majorna OK 2SWE
    105Lapuan Virki 2FIN
    106Espoon Suunta 3FIN
    107Vsters SOKSWE
    108Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    109stmarka OKNOR
    110Halmstad OKSWE
    111Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    112Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    113OK Denseln 2SWE
    114RastikarhutFIN
    115Pargas IF 2FIN
    116SkogslparnaSWE
    117Jrla IF OKSWE
    118IF landFIN
    119OK Vilse 87SWE
    120OK TriangelnSWE
    121Suomusjrven SisuFIN
    122Fredrikstad SKNOR
    123Leksands OK 2SWE
    124Centrum OKNOR
    125IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2FIN
    126OK Linne 2SWE
    127Vyborg-orientirRUS
    128Kankaanpn SuunnistajatFIN
    129Vetelin UrheilijatFIN
    130Kalevan Rasti 3FIN
    131Joutsenon KullervoFIN
    132Almby IKSWE
    133Rajamen Rykmentti 2FIN
    134OK Tisaren 2SWE
    135MedeinaLTU
    136Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN
    137Kils OKSWE
    138OK GisleSWE
    139Verdal OKNOR
    140Navi 2FIN
    141Kristiansand OK 2NOR
    142Tullinge SKSWE
    143Delta 8FIN
    144OK Hammaren SandvikenSWE
    145IF BraheFIN
    146OK KolmrdenSWE
    147Hyvinkn RastiFIN
    148Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN
    149Dalaportens OLSWE
    150Tuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN
    151OK TyrSWE
    152s-NLH orienteringNOR
    153Stora Tuna IK 2SWE
    154OSI - orienteringNOR
    155It-Hmeen RastiFIN
    156OK GulfstreamRUS
    157IF FemmanFIN
    158Siilin RastiFIN
    159Koo-VeeFIN
    160Mntsln UrheilijatFIN
    161OK Orient 3FIN
    162Rasti E4 2FIN
    163Rehns BKSWE
    164Fart OKNOR
    165OK TrananSWE
    166Suunta Jyvskyl 2FIN
    167Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    168FossumGraneNOR
    169Kalevan Rasti 5FIN
    170Rasti 88FIN
    171Hagaby GoIFSWE
    172Suunta-SepotFIN
    173Rasti-PielinenFIN
    174NTNUI 2NOR
    175OK NolaskogsarnaSWE
    176Asker SKNOR
    177Sonkajrven PahkaFIN
    178Rasti-LukkoFIN
    179OK BotniaFIN
    180Pijt-RastiFIN
    181OL TrollelgNOR
    182Vittjrvs IKSWE
    183IK FalkenFIN
    184Oriveden PonnistusFIN
    185PioneerirykmenttiFIN
    186Mariestads FKSWE
    187IF ThorSWE
    188Mntn Seudun ErpirkatFIN
    189Forsa OKSWE
    190Pargas IF 3FIN
    191Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3SWE
    192OK Hllen 3SWE
    193IK AUSEKLISLAT
    194Hestra IFSWE
    195KFUM rebro OK 2SWE
    196Northern WindRUS
    197SK Pohjanthti 4FIN
    198Rastivarsat 2FIN
    199Oppsal IFNOR
    200OK Plva KobrasEST
    All Next 200 >