< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (273) | +28:06 | Jari Tunturi | 25:39 | ||
202 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (155) | +28:09 | Timo Ahvenainen | 26:57 | ||
203 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (375) | +28:15 | Mikko Savelainen | 27:07 | ||
204 | Skogshjortarna/Kullingshof (211) | +28:18 | Erik Tholen | 24:39 | ||
205 | Kapreolo (279) | +28:25 | Peter Mohn | 26:32 | ||
206 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (197) | +28:29 | Janne Juntunen | 26:25 | ||
207 | Skien OK (282) | +28:36 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 26:28 | ||
208 | OK Kåre (205) | +28:38 | Fredrik Granath | 24:54 | ||
209 | Rehns BK (163) | +28:48 | Peder Kock | 23:51 | ||
210 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (235) | +29:10 | Peter Juthberg | 32:56 | ||
211 | OK ILVES (232) | +29:13 | Riho Taba | 26:28 | ||
212 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (845) | +29:14 | Ari Kotiharju | 27:05 | ||
213 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (105) | +29:15 | Jari Hautala | 24:32 | ||
214 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (260) | +29:16 | Henrik Karelo | 25:31 | ||
215 | OK Orient 3 (161) | +29:17 | Jarno Saarela | 26:15 | ||
216 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (339) | +29:57 | Jesper Damgaard | 25:51 | ||
217 | OK Tranan (165) | +30:06 | Fredrik Herdersson | 26:38 | ||
218 | Boxholm-Mjölby OL (623) | +30:08 | Henrik Tengvall | 28:40 | ||
219 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (243) | +30:11 | Ville Vesterinen | 27:31 | ||
220 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (188) | +30:12 | Hannu Helminen | 28:24 | ||
221 | IF Åland (118) | +30:15 | Janlöv Matti | 28:21 | ||
222 | Jönköpings OK (345) | +30:15 | Oskar Gustavsson | 27:35 | ||
223 | Belgian Military Team (620) | +30:19 | Gunter Deferme | 30:03 | ||
224 | Forsa OK (189) | +30:45 | Markus Hellström | 24:26 | ||
225 | Team AttackPoint (731) | +30:45 | Tom Hollowell | 28:58 | ||
226 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1054) | +30:48 | Johan Lidström | 29:10 | ||
227 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +30:49 | Matti Karhulahti | 27:20 | ||
228 | Vang OL (99) | +30:51 | Jan Ola Pedersen | 30:45 | ||
229 | MS Parma 3 (271) | +30:56 | Sami Virta | 28:36 | ||
230 | OK Hällen 3 (192) | +30:58 | Joakim Lindholm | 27:45 | ||
231 | Härnösands OK (212) | +32:17 | Willy Gahlin | 29:47 | ||
232 | Baekkelagets SK 2 (224) | +32:17 | Tor Brenna | 29:34 | ||
233 | Närpes OK (256) | +32:25 | Kenneth Smeds | 29:44 | ||
234 | IFK Moras OK 2 (999) | +32:27 | Erik Eriksson | 25:55 | ||
235 | Snättringe SK (665) | +32:33 | Johan Hasselmark | 27:13 | ||
236 | OK Skeidi (293) | +32:35 | Hans Kristian Hasaas | 28:55 | ||
237 | OK M.A.R.U (413) | +32:41 | Karli Lambot | 28:41 | ||
238 | Olavin Rasti (517) | +32:49 | Antti Turkki | 31:16 | ||
239 | Iisu (242) | +32:52 | Kimmo Kakko | 28:39 | ||
240 | Mustalammen Pallo (258) | +32:54 | Timo Neuvonen | 27:56 | ||
241 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (128) | +32:56 | Teemu Katajisto | 29:20 | ||
242 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (698) | +33:24 | Jukka-Pekka Mäntylä | 32:46 | ||
243 | Rastiketut (320) | +33:27 | Tomi Savolainen | 29:33 | ||
244 | Danish Military National Te (437) | +33:52 | Anders Böstrup | 26:23 | ||
245 | NTNUI 2 (174) | +33:56 | Ragnar Tonjer | 26:32 | ||
246 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (468) | +34:09 | Veli Mäki | 32:08 | ||
247 | Klyftamo/Istrum (341) | +34:15 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 27:21 | ||
248 | OK Botnia (179) | +34:32 | Kenneth Lassila | 26:07 | ||
249 | OK Raseborg (231) | +34:34 | Mikael Nyholm | 26:32 | ||
250 | 10-6-6 (984) | +34:36 | Jörgen Ljungberg | 25:38 | ||
251 | Byåsen IL (429) | +34:40 | Torgeir Aune | 32:37 | ||
252 | Rastikarhut (114) | +34:44 | Mika Huhtanen | 23:34 | ||
253 | Centrum OK (124) | +34:48 | Rocky Nikodemussen | 25:31 | ||
254 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (582) | +35:52 | Veijo Salmi | 28:56 | ||
255 | Oppsal IF (199) | +35:53 | Michal Glowacki | 29:59 | ||
256 | Espoon Suunta 3 (106) | +35:54 | Ilkka Karhu | 25:47 | ||
257 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (358) | +37:03 | Torkel Dominique | 29:11 | ||
258 | Suunta-Sepot (172) | +37:45 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 31:23 | ||
259 | Tampereen Yritys (396) | +37:46 | Heikki Leppänen | 29:15 | ||
260 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (240) | +38:00 | Henrik Ottosson | 31:00 | ||
261 | Rasti E4 2 (162) | +38:04 | Timo Maukonen | 28:18 | ||
262 | SK Vuoksi (230) | +38:22 | Mika Tonder | 28:02 | ||
263 | Mariestads FK (186) | +38:42 | Jerker Martinsson | 25:20 | ||
264 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (228) | +38:57 | Tero Niemi | 33:40 | ||
265 | Gävle OK 2 (1041) | +39:02 | Lars Ohlsson | 26:34 | ||
266 | Täby OK 2 (227) | +39:32 | Anders Jansson | 28:49 | ||
267 | Finspångs SOK (524) | +39:39 | Anders Jönsson | 29:05 | ||
268 | Pihkaniskat (229) | +39:54 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 28:20 | ||
269 | IF Femman 3 (220) | +39:56 | Mika Lehtonen | 44:57 | ||
270 | Asker SK (176) | +40:13 | Eivind Tonna | 28:29 | ||
271 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (169) | +40:21 | Timo Varis | 31:40 | ||
272 | Järvenpään Palo (499) | +40:27 | Lasse Kervinen | 28:23 | ||
273 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (746) | +40:38 | Mikko Kuusinen | 31:06 | ||
274 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (314) | +40:40 | Arvo Ahola | 30:36 | ||
275 | Korven Honka (353) | +40:43 | kai korhonen | 31:12 | ||
276 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (237) | +40:53 | Tuomas Uusitalo | 32:25 | ||
277 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (234) | +41:36 | Tommi Peltonen | 31:34 | ||
278 | Turebergs IF (519) | +41:42 | Linus Norrbom | 28:18 | ||
279 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (399) | +41:43 | Jonas Giding | 24:28 | ||
280 | Bulgaria Military Team (703) | +41:55 | Kalin Penchev | 44:11 | ||
281 | Lunds OK (418) | +41:55 | Christian Karldn | 28:27 | ||
282 | OK Älgen (233) | +41:57 | Fredrik Nordström | 28:52 | ||
283 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +41:58 | Aleksi Toivola | 29:24 | ||
284 | Saarijärven Pullistus (202) | +42:02 | Antti Savonen | 28:50 | ||
285 | Urjalan Urheilijat (521) | +42:05 | Pekka Kurikka | 38:33 | ||
286 | IK Falken (183) | +42:13 | Tor-Björn Wiklund | 32:20 | ||
287 | Rasti-Nokia (328) | +42:14 | Lauri Viitanen | 30:14 | ||
288 | Hellas 2 (688) | +42:14 | Ruslanas Pogorelovas | 27:08 | ||
289 | Malax IF (218) | +42:18 | Johan Holmback | 30:40 | ||
290 | Hiiltomiehet (1307) | +42:32 | Mika Häkkinen | 28:51 | ||
291 | OLG Biel (281) | +42:41 | Robert Hegi | 32:42 | ||
292 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (428) | +43:02 | Ari Heinola | 26:44 | ||
293 | OK77 2 (209) | +43:03 | Jan Slotte | 28:16 | ||
294 | Leppävaaran Sisu (552) | +43:06 | Viacheslav Ilchenko | 33:48 | ||
295 | Värska OK Peko (223) | +43:25 | Randy Korb | 25:28 | ||
296 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (350) | +43:38 | Jukka Hemminki | 27:13 | ||
297 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (166) | +43:47 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 28:47 | ||
298 | Kyrös-Rasti (268) | +43:47 | Samuel Korhonen | 30:36 | ||
299 | OTO (217) | +43:48 | Måns Davidson | 25:50 | ||
300 | Pioneerirykmentti (185) | +43:50 | Juha Koskinen | 22:57 | ||
301 | Espoon Suunta 4 (340) | +43:50 | Visa Väätäinen | 27:19 | ||
302 | Paimion Rasti 4 (386) | +43:52 | Matias Vanhanen | 32:37 | ||
303 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (391) | +43:53 | Timo Hyppänen | 30:33 | ||
304 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (125) | +43:57 | Janne Erlund | 27:31 | ||
305 | OKH (485) | +43:58 | Kristjan Karabelnik | 26:42 | ||
306 | ZSKA Sivatti (661) | +44:01 | Ossi Sippu | 31:20 | ||
307 | Verttuun Namika (409) | +44:02 | Timo Hietaoja | 35:09 | ||
308 | IK Trenne (278) | +44:05 | Tobias Thorsson | 27:33 | ||
309 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (309) | +44:05 | Jukka Tanhua | 34:42 | ||
310 | Rasti 88 (170) | +44:07 | Timo Leskelä | 31:53 | ||
311 | Lierbygda OL (388) | +44:09 | Strand Vidar | 26:46 | ||
312 | Alatornion Pirkat (337) | +44:13 | Arto Vilppola | 30:36 | ||
313 | Lammin Säkiä (254) | +44:23 | Tapio Tikkanen | 30:17 | ||
314 | Lynx 3 (241) | +44:26 | Tuomas Saramäki | 27:56 | ||
315 | Jalasjärven Jalas (274) | +44:28 | Jussi Laurila | 28:18 | ||
316 | IF Sturla (323) | +44:30 | Öystein Klovsta Langberg | 26:01 | ||
317 | IL Tyrving 2 (270) | +44:35 | Henning Spjelkavik | 29:15 | ||
318 | OK Purva Bridejs (275) | +44:35 | Guntars Smitins | 26:14 | ||
319 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (261) | +44:41 | Asko Heikkinen | 35:07 | ||
320 | JOKA (276) | +44:48 | Margus Marrandi | 28:32 | ||
321 | Rehns BK 2 (338) | +44:49 | Per Olofsson | 29:17 | ||
322 | IFK Enskede (296) | +44:51 | Mats Eriksson | 35:03 | ||
323 | Brasilian Military Team (463) | +45:00 | Gilmar Steffler | 27:32 | ||
324 | OK Österåker (253) | +45:07 | Peter Enoksson | 28:32 | ||
325 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (481) | +45:24 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 30:58 | ||
326 | Rasti-Jussit (472) | +45:25 | Arttu Pulli | 27:29 | ||
327 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (204) | +45:28 | Jarno Kiintola | 28:29 | ||
328 | Älvsby IF (410) | +45:35 | Andreas Eriksson | 26:46 | ||
329 | Kangasala SK 3 (277) | +45:37 | Mikko Toivonen | 25:39 | ||
330 | Laihian Luja (370) | +45:55 | Reima Rajala | 27:04 | ||
331 | Kuhmon Peurat (244) | +45:59 | Jussi Piirainen | 29:13 | ||
332 | OK Gisle (138) | +46:00 | Ola Nilsson | 27:07 | ||
333 | IFK Göteborg 3 (393) | +46:03 | Peter Claesson | 28:43 | ||
334 | Lappeen Riento 3 (465) | +46:05 | Tomi Kurhinen | 26:22 | ||
335 | MTK Bad Harzburg (483) | +46:05 | Thilo Bruns | 26:36 | ||
336 | Härlövs IF (248) | +46:12 | Jesper Håkansson | 27:56 | ||
337 | OK KAPA (807) | +46:13 | Reinis Putnins | 26:50 | ||
338 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (322) | +46:15 | Pekka Tolonen | 29:25 | ||
339 | Spanish Military Team (760) | +46:17 | Raul Exposito | 27:49 | ||
340 | Rakvere OK (342) | +46:23 | Tnis Kruusmaa | 27:57 | ||
341 | Väsby OK (364) | +46:25 | David Holmberg | 26:54 | ||
342 | Hiisirasti 3 (909) | +46:28 | Simo Marila | 25:38 | ||
343 | Kangasniemen Kalske (376) | +46:28 | Mikko Kuitunen | 27:40 | ||
344 | IF Brahe 2 (332) | +46:30 | Henrik Östman | 29:16 | ||
345 | Nostars (498) | +46:39 | Mika Sihvonen | 26:02 | ||
346 | Kymin Suunnistajat (67) | +46:46 | Petri Kotro | 30:05 | ||
347 | co-news.com (784) | +46:52 | Johann Tinchant | 28:05 | ||
348 | Turkish Military Team (821) | +46:53 | Fatih Özdemir | 26:16 | ||
349 | IFK Bömbarda (459) | +46:57 | Carlo Cristellon | 26:30 | ||
350 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (671) | +47:09 | Simo Mertanen | 26:09 | ||
351 | Vittjärvs IK (182) | +47:14 | Ruben Svartholm | 32:13 | ||
352 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (335) | +47:24 | Ari Enroth | 29:44 | ||
353 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (606) | +47:54 | Kari Saari | 28:01 | ||
354 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (379) | +48:04 | Anders Pettersson | 27:17 | ||
355 | Ulvilan Ura (1217) | +48:22 | Ilkka Mansikkamäki | 29:46 | ||
356 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (527) | +48:24 | Jukka Kemppainen | 30:25 | ||
357 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (395) | +48:25 | Juha Mikkola | 30:17 | ||
358 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (265) | +48:27 | Pavel Syssoev | 26:37 | ||
359 | Luumäen Rasti (522) | +48:29 | Lassi Hirvikallio | 28:42 | ||
360 | Viestirykmentti (544) | +48:35 | Mika Kulmala | 28:22 | ||
361 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1093) | +48:37 | Timo Valkonen | 29:21 | ||
362 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (785) | +48:40 | Antti Räsänen | 28:45 | ||
363 | Köping-Kolsva OK (349) | +48:43 | Robert Grann | 27:51 | ||
364 | Rotebro Is (561) | +48:45 | Stefan Redtzer | 26:11 | ||
365 | Keuruun Kisailijat (167) | +48:46 | Pasi Martikainen | 27:34 | ||
366 | StigmännenEmmaboda Verda (1346) | +48:48 | Gabriel Bengtsson | 26:00 | ||
367 | Skattkärrs IF (898) | +48:58 | Anders Jonsson | 29:40 | ||
368 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (255) | +48:59 | Pekka Toivanen | 27:02 | ||
369 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (742) | +49:01 | Esa Toivonen | 29:54 | ||
370 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (464) | +49:02 | Carl Marttinen | 28:21 | ||
371 | Rastivarsat 2 (198) | +49:03 | Heikki Jokinen | 30:18 | ||
372 | Ylivieskan Kuula (213) | +49:04 | Jukka Pinola | 29:00 | ||
373 | Oulaisten Huima (397) | +49:07 | Timo Heikkilä | 26:28 | ||
374 | INUS (262) | +49:10 | Mihail Kuokkanen | 27:26 | ||
375 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (419) | +49:12 | Mika Luukkonen | 30:59 | ||
376 | Koo-Vee 2 (285) | +49:25 | Timo Kauppila | 27:00 | ||
377 | Wing OK 2 (298) | +49:28 | Tormod Maske | 31:22 | ||
378 | Tullinge SK 2 (301) | +49:32 | Ingemar Åkerman | 29:51 | ||
379 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (291) | +49:34 | Janne Muhonen | 35:04 | ||
380 | Hukka Suunta (461) | +49:38 | Jyrki Pietilä | 27:52 | ||
381 | Västerås SOK 2 (508) | +49:42 | Martin Juhlin | 28:30 | ||
382 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (457) | +49:47 | Timo Kokkonen | 31:07 | ||
383 | Söderhamns OK (324) | +50:11 | Anders Lindberg | 32:00 | ||
384 | JMFC (470) | +51:01 | Jyrki Lämsä | 32:00 | ||
385 | impoLs 2 (844) | +51:02 | Kurt Schmid | 25:25 | ||
386 | Ronneby OK 2 (574) | +51:03 | Ted Gustavsson | 28:52 | ||
387 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (354) | +51:05 | Mikko Lampi | 29:26 | ||
388 | Laitasaaren Veto (564) | +51:05 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 32:02 | ||
389 | LSF Pronoking Team (980) | +51:09 | Peep Otstavel | 29:58 | ||
390 | Nastolan Terä (327) | +51:10 | Jari Immonen | 29:00 | ||
391 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (252) | +51:10 | Antti Virtanen | 27:46 | ||
392 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1318) | +51:11 | Petteri Rankinen | 28:33 | ||
393 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (598) | +51:12 | Artis Locmelis | 26:11 | ||
394 | Akilles OK (421) | +51:14 | Jan Alden | 30:30 | ||
395 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (795) | +51:23 | Pekka Kaski | 31:03 | ||
396 | Oulun Tarmo (312) | +51:29 | Seppo Järvinen | 31:22 | ||
397 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (637) | +51:41 | Vesa Vesterinen | 34:29 | ||
398 | Säyneisen Salpa (553) | +52:09 | Matti Forsberg | 30:49 | ||
399 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (245) | +52:11 | Jussi Keskinarkaus | 31:35 | ||
400 | Hiisirasti 4 (406) | +52:34 | Rami Rintala | 28:30 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |