< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (197) | +37:31 | Janne Juntunen | 1:27:39 | ||
202 | Midälva OK (201) | +38:02 | Mattias Edström | 1:26:39 | ||
203 | Boxholm-Mjölby OL (623) | +38:09 | Henrik Tengvall | 1:28:53 | ||
204 | Skogshjortarna/Kullingshof (211) | +38:16 | Erik Tholen | 1:26:49 | ||
205 | Lynx 2 (357) | +38:47 | Pasi Jokinen | 1:33:28 | ||
206 | Järla IF OK 2 (359) | +39:07 | Robert Hanning | 1:36:38 | ||
207 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (150) | +39:34 | Mika Lehtonen | 1:36:01 | ||
208 | Rånäs OK (294) | +39:41 | Thomas Ohlin | 1:35:59 | ||
209 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (1205) | +39:41 | Urpo Kallunki | 1:30:34 | ||
210 | Laitilan Jyske (208) | +40:01 | Jussi Elo | 1:43:36 | ||
211 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (355) | +40:05 | Juha Matilainen | 1:36:51 | ||
212 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (307) | +40:47 | Jouni Ollonqvist | 1:30:48 | ||
213 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (287) | +40:59 | Markus Turunen | 1:36:49 | ||
214 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (1342) | +41:03 | Joakim Gunnarsson | 1:40:13 | ||
215 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1054) | +41:05 | Johan Lidström | 1:31:39 | ||
216 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (128) | +41:19 | Teemu Katajisto | 1:29:55 | ||
217 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (235) | +41:24 | Peter Juthberg | 1:37:22 | ||
218 | Baekkelagets SK 2 (224) | +41:36 | Tor Brenna | 1:31:05 | ||
219 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (188) | +41:42 | Hannu Helminen | 1:32:06 | ||
220 | MS Parma 3 (271) | +41:47 | Sami Virta | 1:31:39 | ||
221 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +41:49 | Matti Karhulahti | 1:30:32 | ||
222 | Danish Military National Te (437) | +41:50 | Anders Böstrup | 1:26:33 | ||
223 | 10-6-6 (984) | +42:01 | Jörgen Ljungberg | 1:25:15 | ||
224 | OK Raseborg (231) | +42:02 | Mikael Nyholm | 1:26:12 | ||
225 | Rastikarhut (114) | +42:07 | Mika Huhtanen | 1:23:09 | ||
226 | OK Kolmården (146) | +42:26 | Magnus Svensson | 1:40:25 | ||
227 | Centrum OK (124) | +43:30 | Rocky Nikodemussen | 1:26:25 | ||
228 | Snättringe SK (665) | +43:32 | Johan Hasselmark | 1:30:24 | ||
229 | NOSE (452) | +43:35 | Gilles Perrin | 1:44:52 | ||
230 | Härnösands OK (212) | +43:39 | Willy Gahlin | 1:33:21 | ||
231 | Klyftamo/Istrum (341) | +43:46 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 1:29:04 | ||
232 | Espoon Suunta 3 (106) | +43:48 | Ilkka Karhu | 1:25:53 | ||
233 | NTNUI 2 (174) | +44:20 | Ragnar Tonjer | 1:29:08 | ||
234 | IFK Moras OK 2 (999) | +45:58 | Erik Eriksson | 1:31:38 | ||
235 | OK Kåre (205) | +46:07 | Fredrik Granath | 1:34:35 | ||
236 | Forsa OK (189) | +46:08 | Markus Hellström | 1:32:01 | ||
237 | Oppsal IF (199) | +46:10 | Michal Glowacki | 1:32:28 | ||
238 | Iisu (242) | +46:39 | Kimmo Kakko | 1:34:38 | ||
239 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (428) | +46:53 | Ari Heinola | 1:22:47 | ||
240 | Belgian Military Team (620) | +47:04 | Gunter Deferme | 1:39:00 | ||
241 | OK Botnia (179) | +47:09 | Kenneth Lassila | 1:30:56 | ||
242 | OK ILVES (232) | +47:24 | Riho Taba | 1:36:51 | ||
243 | Hellas 2 (688) | +47:26 | Ruslanas Pogorelovas | 1:24:32 | ||
244 | Byåsen IL (429) | +47:27 | Torgeir Aune | 1:37:36 | ||
245 | Rastiketut (320) | +47:32 | Tomi Savolainen | 1:35:50 | ||
246 | Mariestads FK (186) | +47:35 | Jerker Martinsson | 1:26:25 | ||
247 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (468) | +47:56 | Veli Mäki | 1:38:07 | ||
248 | Täby OK 2 (227) | +48:25 | Anders Jansson | 1:29:54 | ||
249 | Asker SK (176) | +48:28 | Eivind Tonna | 1:28:56 | ||
250 | IF Sturla (323) | +48:33 | Öystein Klovsta Langberg | 1:22:16 | ||
251 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (169) | +48:36 | Timo Varis | 1:32:07 | ||
252 | Saarijärven Pullistus (202) | +48:37 | Antti Savonen | 1:27:37 | ||
253 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (399) | +48:40 | Jonas Giding | 1:23:37 | ||
254 | SK Vuoksi (230) | +48:54 | Mika Tonder | 1:30:46 | ||
255 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (234) | +48:55 | Tommi Peltonen | 1:31:05 | ||
256 | OK77 2 (209) | +48:57 | Jan Slotte | 1:26:22 | ||
257 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (314) | +48:57 | Arvo Ahola | 1:31:05 | ||
258 | Pioneerirykmentti (185) | +49:00 | Juha Koskinen | 1:20:19 | ||
259 | Jönköpings OK (345) | +49:02 | Oskar Gustavsson | 1:38:34 | ||
260 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (698) | +49:05 | Jukka-Pekka Mäntylä | 1:40:39 | ||
261 | Olavin Rasti (517) | +49:16 | Antti Turkki | 1:39:55 | ||
262 | FossumGrane (168) | +49:30 | Jan Sölvberg | 1:46:32 | ||
263 | Pihkaniskat (229) | +49:41 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 1:30:19 | ||
264 | Keravan Urheilijat (79) | +50:01 | Antti Rusanen | 1:47:01 | ||
265 | Mustalammen Pallo (258) | +50:01 | Timo Neuvonen | 1:37:15 | ||
266 | Värska OK Peko (223) | +50:02 | Randy Korb | 1:24:17 | ||
267 | OK M.A.R.U (413) | +50:04 | Karli Lambot | 1:38:16 | ||
268 | Närpes OK (256) | +50:15 | Kenneth Smeds | 1:39:46 | ||
269 | OK Älgen (233) | +50:22 | Fredrik Nordström | 1:29:29 | ||
270 | Lunds OK (418) | +50:36 | Christian Karldn | 1:29:20 | ||
271 | Lammin Säkiä (254) | +50:38 | Tapio Tikkanen | 1:28:44 | ||
272 | OTO (217) | +50:41 | Måns Davidson | 1:24:55 | ||
273 | OKH (485) | +50:47 | Kristjan Karabelnik | 1:25:43 | ||
274 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (582) | +50:50 | Veijo Salmi | 1:36:06 | ||
275 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (265) | +52:26 | Pavel Syssoev | 1:22:48 | ||
276 | Brasilian Military Team (463) | +52:36 | Gilmar Steffler | 1:27:20 | ||
277 | Gävle OK 2 (1041) | +52:43 | Lars Ohlsson | 1:32:27 | ||
278 | Turebergs IF (519) | +52:46 | Linus Norrbom | 1:31:34 | ||
279 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (350) | +52:47 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:28:34 | ||
280 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (671) | +52:48 | Simo Mertanen | 1:24:00 | ||
281 | Suunta-Sepot (172) | +52:54 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:38:44 | ||
282 | OK Hällen 3 (192) | +52:55 | Joakim Lindholm | 1:41:54 | ||
283 | Lappeen Riento 3 (465) | +52:56 | Tomi Kurhinen | 1:25:25 | ||
284 | Finspångs SOK (524) | +52:57 | Anders Jönsson | 1:34:35 | ||
285 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (358) | +53:05 | Torkel Dominique | 1:37:25 | ||
286 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +53:08 | Aleksi Toivola | 1:32:46 | ||
287 | Kymin Suunnistajat (67) | +53:59 | Petri Kotro | 1:29:30 | ||
288 | Kangasala SK 3 (277) | +54:06 | Mikko Toivonen | 1:26:20 | ||
289 | Team AttackPoint (731) | +54:11 | Tom Hollowell | 1:44:36 | ||
290 | Rasti E4 2 (162) | +54:26 | Timo Maukonen | 1:36:52 | ||
291 | Tampereen Yritys (396) | +54:28 | Heikki Leppänen | 1:38:09 | ||
292 | StigmännenEmmaboda Verda (1346) | +54:37 | Gabriel Bengtsson | 1:24:01 | ||
293 | Härlövs IF (248) | +54:40 | Jesper Håkansson | 1:28:36 | ||
294 | Ylivieskan Kuula (213) | +54:42 | Jukka Pinola | 1:26:50 | ||
295 | IK Trenne (278) | +54:47 | Tobias Thorsson | 1:30:27 | ||
296 | IFK Enskede (296) | +55:05 | Mats Eriksson | 1:37:29 | ||
297 | Lierbygda OL (388) | +55:08 | Strand Vidar | 1:29:57 | ||
298 | Kuhmon Peurat (244) | +55:09 | Jussi Piirainen | 1:30:35 | ||
299 | Oulaisten Huima (397) | +55:11 | Timo Heikkilä | 1:24:44 | ||
300 | Kangasniemen Kalske (376) | +55:12 | Mikko Kuitunen | 1:28:36 | ||
301 | Väsby OK (364) | +55:16 | David Holmberg | 1:27:57 | ||
302 | IF Femman 3 (220) | +55:18 | Mika Lehtonen | 1:52:31 | ||
303 | Lynx 3 (241) | +55:23 | Tuomas Saramäki | 1:31:05 | ||
304 | Hiiltomiehet (1307) | +55:25 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:33:56 | ||
305 | Rasti-Nokia (328) | +55:26 | Lauri Viitanen | 1:35:38 | ||
306 | co-news.com (784) | +55:30 | Johann Tinchant | 1:28:55 | ||
307 | Spanish Military Team (760) | +55:31 | Raul Exposito | 1:29:15 | ||
308 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (204) | +55:39 | Jarno Kiintola | 1:30:52 | ||
309 | Rehns BK 2 (338) | +55:41 | Per Olofsson | 1:32:21 | ||
310 | Espoon Suunta 4 (340) | +55:45 | Visa Väätäinen | 1:31:26 | ||
311 | OK Österåker (253) | +55:56 | Peter Enoksson | 1:31:33 | ||
312 | Rakvere OK (342) | +56:07 | Tnis Kruusmaa | 1:29:53 | ||
313 | Bulgaria Military Team (703) | +56:07 | Kalin Penchev | 1:50:35 | ||
314 | Paimion Rasti 4 (386) | +56:39 | Matias Vanhanen | 1:37:36 | ||
315 | Kyrös-Rasti (268) | +56:40 | Samuel Korhonen | 1:35:41 | ||
316 | Älvsby IF (410) | +56:43 | Andreas Eriksson | 1:30:06 | ||
317 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (243) | +56:44 | Ville Vesterinen | 1:46:16 | ||
318 | Jalasjärven Jalas (274) | +56:44 | Jussi Laurila | 1:32:46 | ||
319 | Nostars (498) | +56:45 | Mika Sihvonen | 1:28:20 | ||
320 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (391) | +56:46 | Timo Hyppänen | 1:35:38 | ||
321 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (252) | +56:47 | Antti Virtanen | 1:25:35 | ||
322 | Malax IF (218) | +56:49 | Johan Holmback | 1:37:23 | ||
323 | impoLs 2 (844) | +56:58 | Kurt Schmid | 1:23:33 | ||
324 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (237) | +57:07 | Tuomas Uusitalo | 1:40:51 | ||
325 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (322) | +57:08 | Pekka Tolonen | 1:32:30 | ||
326 | OK KAPA (807) | +57:12 | Reinis Putnins | 1:30:01 | ||
327 | Rotebro Is (561) | +57:49 | Stefan Redtzer | 1:27:27 | ||
328 | Köping-Kolsva OK (349) | +57:51 | Robert Grann | 1:29:11 | ||
329 | IFK Bömbarda (459) | +57:55 | Carlo Cristellon | 1:29:40 | ||
330 | Järvenpään Palo (499) | +58:06 | Lasse Kervinen | 1:38:14 | ||
331 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (481) | +58:25 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 1:36:11 | ||
332 | OK Purva Bridejs (275) | +58:25 | Guntars Smitins | 1:32:16 | ||
333 | OK Skeidi (293) | +58:30 | Hans Kristian Hasaas | 1:47:02 | ||
334 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (379) | +58:33 | Anders Pettersson | 1:29:58 | ||
335 | Turkish Military Team (821) | +58:47 | Fatih Özdemir | 1:30:22 | ||
336 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (335) | +58:59 | Ari Enroth | 1:33:31 | ||
337 | Keuruun Kisailijat (167) | +59:01 | Pasi Martikainen | 1:30:01 | ||
338 | MTK Bad Harzburg (483) | +59:01 | Thilo Bruns | 1:31:44 | ||
339 | Korven Honka (353) | +1:00:09 | kai korhonen | 1:42:50 | ||
340 | Verttuun Namika (409) | +1:00:11 | Timo Hietaoja | 1:43:30 | ||
341 | INUS (262) | +1:00:14 | Mihail Kuokkanen | 1:30:42 | ||
342 | Västerås SOK 2 (508) | +1:00:38 | Martin Juhlin | 1:31:38 | ||
343 | Tullinge SK 2 (301) | +1:00:39 | Ingemar Åkerman | 1:33:10 | ||
344 | IK Falken (183) | +1:01:08 | Tor-Björn Wiklund | 1:43:27 | ||
345 | ZSKA Sivatti (661) | +1:01:13 | Ossi Sippu | 1:40:44 | ||
346 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (245) | +1:01:18 | Jussi Keskinarkaus | 1:32:54 | ||
347 | IF Brahe 2 (332) | +1:01:22 | Henrik Östman | 1:36:20 | ||
348 | Rasti-Jussit (472) | +1:01:25 | Arttu Pulli | 1:35:41 | ||
349 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (464) | +1:01:31 | Carl Marttinen | 1:33:02 | ||
350 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (228) | +1:01:47 | Tero Niemi | 1:48:42 | ||
351 | Hukka Suunta (461) | +1:01:49 | Jyrki Pietilä | 1:32:15 | ||
352 | Viestirykmentti (544) | +1:01:51 | Mika Kulmala | 1:33:50 | ||
353 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (125) | +1:01:58 | Janne Erlund | 1:37:44 | ||
354 | JOKA (276) | +1:02:03 | Margus Marrandi | 1:37:59 | ||
355 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (785) | +1:02:04 | Antti Räsänen | 1:34:21 | ||
356 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (598) | +1:02:05 | Artis Locmelis | 1:29:16 | ||
357 | Rastivarsat 2 (198) | +1:02:06 | Heikki Jokinen | 1:35:33 | ||
358 | Akilles OK (421) | +1:02:08 | Jan Alden | 1:33:36 | ||
359 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (746) | +1:02:15 | Mikko Kuusinen | 1:44:55 | ||
360 | Hiisirasti 4 (406) | +1:02:34 | Rami Rintala | 1:30:42 | ||
361 | IL Tyrving 2 (270) | +1:02:42 | Henning Spjelkavik | 1:39:34 | ||
362 | Hiisirasti 3 (909) | +1:02:43 | Simo Marila | 1:34:05 | ||
363 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (395) | +1:03:00 | Juha Mikkola | 1:37:04 | ||
364 | Kungälvs OK (851) | +1:03:10 | Mats Christiansson | 1:27:11 | ||
365 | Loimaan Jankko (691) | +1:03:14 | Osmo Hongisto | 1:28:24 | ||
366 | Sonkajärven Pahka (177) | +1:03:16 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:28:57 | ||
367 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1318) | +1:03:21 | Petteri Rankinen | 1:32:55 | ||
368 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (261) | +1:03:33 | Asko Heikkinen | 1:46:11 | ||
369 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (166) | +1:03:45 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 1:40:57 | ||
370 | OK Gisle (138) | +1:03:51 | Ola Nilsson | 1:37:10 | ||
371 | Leppävaaran Sisu (552) | +1:03:52 | Viacheslav Ilchenko | 1:46:46 | ||
372 | Nastolan Terä (327) | +1:03:59 | Jari Immonen | 1:34:01 | ||
373 | RasTiimi (368) | +1:04:08 | Antti Autio | 1:32:47 | ||
374 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (419) | +1:04:27 | Mika Luukkonen | 1:38:26 | ||
375 | Espoon Suunta 5 (272) | +1:04:29 | Henrik Palmen | 1:31:12 | ||
376 | Rasti 88 (170) | +1:04:38 | Timo Leskelä | 1:44:36 | ||
377 | Suomussalmen Rasti (315) | +1:04:48 | Heikki Laurinseppä | 1:33:08 | ||
378 | OK Saldus (891) | +1:04:55 | Atis Reskis | 1:31:08 | ||
379 | OLG Biel (281) | +1:04:57 | Robert Hegi | 1:47:10 | ||
380 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (291) | +1:04:57 | Janne Muhonen | 1:42:39 | ||
381 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (286) | +1:05:01 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:33:33 | ||
382 | Söderhamns OK (324) | +1:05:03 | Anders Lindberg | 1:39:04 | ||
383 | Ulvilan Ura (1217) | +1:05:07 | Ilkka Mansikkamäki | 1:38:43 | ||
384 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (415) | +1:05:08 | Atte Komonen | 1:35:56 | ||
385 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1093) | +1:05:09 | Timo Valkonen | 1:38:05 | ||
386 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (592) | +1:05:12 | Kari Mäki | 1:26:23 | ||
387 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (240) | +1:05:19 | Henrik Ottosson | 1:50:31 | ||
388 | Koo-Vee 2 (285) | +1:05:27 | Timo Kauppila | 1:35:14 | ||
389 | Laitasaaren Veto (564) | +1:05:29 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 1:38:38 | ||
390 | Ronneby OK 2 (574) | +1:05:34 | Ted Gustavsson | 1:35:35 | ||
391 | Urjalan Urheilijat (521) | +1:05:57 | Pekka Kurikka | 1:54:37 | ||
392 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (527) | +1:05:59 | Jukka Kemppainen | 1:40:12 | ||
393 | Vittjärvs IK (182) | +1:06:02 | Ruben Svartholm | 1:43:13 | ||
394 | Säyneisen Salpa (553) | +1:06:04 | Matti Forsberg | 1:36:56 | ||
395 | Molvania (334) | +1:06:05 | Malek Elomäki | 1:31:51 | ||
396 | Laihian Luja (370) | +1:06:30 | Reima Rajala | 1:39:51 | ||
397 | NCS Sport (1308) | +1:07:26 | Jani Pikkarainen | 1:25:40 | ||
398 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (299) | +1:07:58 | Jarmo Kujala | 1:37:26 | ||
399 | Turengin Sarastus (383) | +1:08:02 | Tuomo Ajanki | 1:39:43 | ||
400 | IFK Göteborg 3 (393) | +1:08:22 | Peter Claesson | 1:43:14 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |