< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | Toimen Pojat (1271) | +3:03:59 | Mikko Sipilä | 1:01:38 | ||
1002 | RAPSU (570) | +3:04:09 | Mikko Berg | 1:19:38 | ||
1003 | OK Älvsjö Örby (666) | +3:04:11 | Mats Fanell | 1:02:28 | ||
1004 | Iitin Pyrintö (1164) | +3:04:14 | Marko Koskelainen | 58:02 | ||
1005 | Atria Oyj (1270) | +3:04:15 | Mauno Lemettinen | 1:00:18 | ||
1006 | Palo-88 (638) | +3:04:24 | Paavo Rintala | 58:41 | ||
1007 | Kangasala SK 9 (1124) | +3:04:28 | Kai Hilo | 52:12 | ||
1008 | OK Flygpojkarna (708) | +3:04:35 | Jukka Leskinen | 1:20:21 | ||
1009 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (1282) | +3:05:17 | Petri Syrjä | 1:05:34 | ||
1010 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (1013) | +3:05:32 | Asko Kangasmaa | 1:02:27 | ||
1011 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1040) | +3:06:06 | Jukka Lappalainen | 1:31:23 | ||
1012 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (621) | +3:06:20 | Panu Kuittinen | 1:15:28 | ||
1013 | Espoon Suunta 8 (1045) | +3:06:27 | Pertti Simola | 1:07:48 | ||
1014 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1263) | +3:06:29 | Raimo Nurminen | 1:30:11 | ||
1015 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (818) | +3:06:32 | Ismo Tuononen | 1:02:33 | ||
1016 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1169) | +3:06:33 | Juha Prusi | 1:26:17 | ||
1017 | UPM Rafsec (1242) | +3:06:52 | Jussi Lehtimäki | 1:18:41 | ||
1018 | Lievestuoreen varikko (926) | +3:07:09 | Marko Nalli | 1:22:36 | ||
1019 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (842) | +3:07:22 | Janne Mörsky | 1:18:31 | ||
1020 | Kangasala SK 7 (970) | +3:07:27 | Jukka Kemppi | 1:24:10 | ||
1021 | Suunta Jurva 4 (868) | +3:07:53 | Tuomo Pulli | 1:01:57 | ||
1022 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (1290) | +3:08:35 | Pekka Vilska | 1:01:06 | ||
1023 | OK77 6 (780) | +3:08:38 | Lauri Kenttä | 1:03:11 | ||
1024 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (860) | +3:09:17 | Timo Maaranen | 1:08:17 | ||
1025 | OC Cannonballs (1222) | +3:10:14 | Paavo Kuosmanen | 1:06:38 | ||
1026 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1210) | +3:10:29 | Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti | 54:38 | ||
1027 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1266) | +3:10:54 | Matti Ahvonen | 1:07:07 | ||
1028 | Pihkaniskat 8 (702) | +3:10:57 | Esko Virtanen | 1:05:42 | ||
1029 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (1140) | +3:10:59 | Kari Virtanen | 1:03:55 | ||
1030 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (762) | +3:11:00 | Markku Leinonen | 57:18 | ||
1031 | OK Botnia 3 (794) | +3:11:03 | Roger Rönnqvist | 1:28:47 | ||
1032 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1176) | +3:11:06 | Kari Kivelä | 1:05:34 | ||
1033 | Paimion Rasti 5 (507) | +3:11:35 | Hannu Grönholm | 1:07:23 | ||
1034 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (773) | +3:12:20 | Olli Tala | 1:21:15 | ||
1035 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (940) | +3:12:25 | Stepi Sundberg | 1:05:40 | ||
1036 | Eesti Söjakool (866) | +3:12:27 | Arno Kruusmann | 1:40:05 | ||
1037 | KÄÄK (1036) | +3:12:32 | Jussi Uosukainen | 1:21:31 | ||
1038 | Sentera (1055) | +3:13:06 | Marko Krappe | 1:08:23 | ||
1039 | Hiisirasti 7 (1097) | +3:13:06 | Seppo Aarikka | 1:32:14 | ||
1040 | Espoon Suunta 7 (806) | +3:13:14 | Riku Rantanen | 1:24:30 | ||
1041 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (763) | +3:13:15 | Tapani Laine | 1:22:26 | ||
1042 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1212) | +3:13:19 | Vesa Mäntylä | 1:09:46 | ||
1043 | Laihian Luja 2 (977) | +3:13:21 | Hannu Niinimäki | 1:00:51 | ||
1044 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (889) | +3:13:23 | Oiva Jaakola | 1:10:09 | ||
1045 | 2Einsteins (973) | +3:13:38 | Ossi Manner | 57:49 | ||
1046 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1195) | +3:13:53 | Pekka Järvi | 1:13:45 | ||
1047 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (1028) | +3:14:10 | Tom Linden | 1:03:53 | ||
1048 | KarTR - Karjalan Prikaati (572) | +3:14:16 | Markku Hutka | 1:05:02 | ||
1049 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1191) | +3:14:17 | Sakari Lauronen | 1:10:00 | ||
1050 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (647) | +3:14:20 | Aimo Rantala | 1:15:37 | ||
1051 | Lappeen Siniset (946) | +3:14:21 | Antti Kohonen | 1:04:30 | ||
1052 | Vantaan Sähkö- ja Koneliike (1336) | +3:14:40 | Liikkanen Jaakko | 1:11:54 | ||
1053 | OMG (1252) | +3:14:43 | Kalevi Joki | 1:26:51 | ||
1054 | TAMK (1245) | +3:14:50 | Harri Joki | 1:10:40 | ||
1055 | Espoon Akilles 3 (934) | +3:15:11 | Timo Tilli | 1:08:12 | ||
1056 | ABB SK (912) | +3:17:37 | Ismo Lankinen | 1:06:19 | ||
1057 | Luiskaotsat 2 (1300) | +3:17:53 | Jyrki Lahtonen | 1:34:03 | ||
1058 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1082) | +3:17:57 | Simo Pöyhönen | 1:40:43 | ||
1059 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1047) | +3:18:08 | Tuomas Kkinimäki | 1:20:59 | ||
1060 | OK Hällen 4 (944) | +3:18:12 | Gunnar Bergh | 1:43:40 | ||
1061 | IF Brahe 4 (857) | +3:18:16 | Kaj Lindell | 53:10 | ||
1062 | Meridea (1059) | +3:18:32 | Elina Vihriälä | 1:22:07 | ||
1063 | OK Orvand 2 (985) | +3:22:38 | Heldur Väljamäe | 1:14:32 | ||
1064 | Nokian MetsäPojat (1248) | +3:22:41 | Mika Sissala | 1:31:13 | ||
1065 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (880) | +3:22:46 | Reima Heikkilä | 1:30:59 | ||
1066 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1107) | +3:22:57 | Eirik Nordbröden | 52:27 | ||
1067 | Hukka Suunta 2 (711) | +3:23:35 | Mats Bergström | 1:43:22 | ||
1068 | 1. HNMKPY-kansanperinne (1286) | +3:24:09 | Paula Vehko | 1:28:27 | ||
1069 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1063) | +3:24:43 | Tuomo Haltia | 1:17:39 | ||
1070 | Eksymä 360 (930) | +3:25:01 | Jukka Kleemola | 1:02:30 | ||
1071 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (745) | +3:25:58 | Jyrki Viiri | 1:05:38 | ||
1072 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (648) | +3:26:00 | Antti Pohjola | 1:09:57 | ||
1073 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1101) | +3:26:25 | Risto Muurman | 1:03:23 | ||
1074 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (993) | +3:27:14 | Seppo Parkkinen | 1:52:27 | ||
1075 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (751) | +3:27:34 | Antti Karhola | 1:09:38 | ||
1076 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (469) | +3:27:36 | Antti Häkkinen | 1:08:36 | ||
1077 | Päässä Viiraa (929) | +3:28:01 | Ari Valtaoja | 1:23:08 | ||
1078 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1108) | +3:28:26 | Risto Lindberg | 1:37:17 | ||
1079 | Isojoen Urheilijat (998) | +3:28:43 | Rune Linstedt | 1:21:19 | ||
1080 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1058) | +3:29:18 | Timo Harjula | 1:26:28 | ||
1081 | Akateeminen Maanpuolustusyh (1251) | +3:29:28 | Veikko Kymäläinen | 1:12:45 | ||
1082 | Kaukaa haettu (1313) | +3:29:39 | Ville Heikkinen | 1:27:20 | ||
1083 | SYK-OPET (1284) | +3:29:57 | Hannu Syrjä | 1:27:17 | ||
1084 | Rastihaukat 3 (1060) | +3:29:59 | Aleksi Mallasto | 1:19:04 | ||
1085 | KK team Pohjalainen (506) | +3:30:33 | Simo Pallaspuro | 1:19:31 | ||
1086 | Savolainen Osakunta (1235) | +3:30:51 | Tuomas Talvio | 1:35:10 | ||
1087 | Ryttylän Visa (901) | +3:32:07 | Markku Nikki | 1:20:27 | ||
1088 | Petolintu (1220) | +3:32:53 | Tero Jyrhämä | 1:29:42 | ||
1089 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 2 (1167) | +3:32:55 | Jaakko Angerman | 1:09:19 | ||
1090 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1196) | +3:33:13 | Jussi Helin | 1:31:03 | ||
1091 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1355) | +3:34:30 | Jarmo Vuorinen | 1:08:12 | ||
1092 | Rejlers (981) | +3:34:52 | Pekka Martikainen | 1:43:37 | ||
1093 | Pirkanmaan Maaseutunuoret (1316) | +3:35:00 | Riku-Sippo Uotila | 1:11:34 | ||
1094 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1001) | +3:35:02 | Rauno Riikonen | 1:09:25 | ||
1095 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1087) | +3:36:10 | Ville Nokelainen | 1:30:29 | ||
1096 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1008) | +3:36:36 | Timo Koskinen | 1:12:44 | ||
1097 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (1042) | +3:36:54 | Unto Rantonen | 1:31:58 | ||
1098 | Vallan Suunta (547) | +3:37:43 | Kalervo Tontti | 1:19:05 | ||
1099 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät ry (871) | +3:38:02 | Eki Lahti | 1:54:25 | ||
1100 | Sähkön Suunnistajat (1260) | +3:38:24 | Ahti Karjalainen | 1:02:16 | ||
1101 | London Orienteering club (263) | +3:38:35 | Steve Bingham | 1:05:06 | ||
1102 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (957) | +3:39:35 | Mikko Räsänen | 1:16:08 | ||
1103 | FTA 2 (1110) | +3:39:44 | Anniina Ukkola | 1:21:04 | ||
1104 | Rantatörmän Ryhti (1328) | +3:40:53 | Katariina Nikkinen | 1:06:03 | ||
1105 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (911) | +3:41:19 | Tapio Tiura | 1:14:38 | ||
1106 | VTT Prosessit (1050) | +3:41:26 | Jarmo Kouko | 1:12:01 | ||
1107 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (1026) | +3:41:30 | Aapo Paananen | 1:13:07 | ||
1108 | Otto-Pojat (1132) | +3:42:21 | Tero Kemppi | 1:06:46 | ||
1109 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1127) | +3:42:36 | Erkki Raimovaara | 1:08:47 | ||
1110 | Brasilian Military Team 2 (1034) | +3:42:49 | Neir Braca | 1:08:04 | ||
1111 | Auran Vannas (904) | +3:44:06 | Jaakko Nurmi | 1:20:18 | ||
1112 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (850) | +3:44:07 | Panu Koskinen | 1:14:04 | ||
1113 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (995) | +3:44:29 | Klaus Willberg | 1:09:39 | ||
1114 | Nuttuskehvelit (1285) | +3:44:43 | Eemil Hyppänen | 1:08:23 | ||
1115 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1122) | +3:44:54 | Juha Rehula | 1:35:16 | ||
1116 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1215) | +3:45:16 | Joni Hirvikallio | 1:14:55 | ||
1117 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1015) | +3:46:05 | Jarmo Lylynperä | 1:23:44 | ||
1118 | Oriveden Ponnistus 3 (1100) | +3:47:08 | Matti Rautio | 1:35:41 | ||
1119 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (1103) | +3:48:33 | Esko Mattila | 1:24:31 | ||
1120 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (886) | +3:48:34 | Tero Lindstedt | 58:34 | ||
1121 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (797) | +3:49:01 | Jaakko Juntunen | 1:06:59 | ||
1122 | Suunta 2000 (1106) | +3:49:08 | Sulo Salminen | 1:22:49 | ||
1123 | Hirviveikot 2 (1314) | +3:49:12 | Joni Rannisto | 1:38:52 | ||
1124 | 88. kadettikurssi (1259) | +3:49:15 | Niko Makkonen | 1:30:39 | ||
1125 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1281) | +3:49:18 | Teuvo Kivistö | 1:42:16 | ||
1126 | Helsingin yliopiston Urheil (1253) | +3:49:55 | Mauri Hankonen | 1:22:07 | ||
1127 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (675) | +3:50:01 | Pertti Nyberg | 1:26:09 | ||
1128 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1010) | +3:50:26 | Mikko Lääperi | 1:36:27 | ||
1129 | OKO PR-Tiimi (1229) | +3:50:43 | Kari Heinistö | 1:43:24 | ||
1130 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1095) | +3:50:44 | Kari Kuulasmaa | 1:07:46 | ||
1131 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (949) | +3:51:49 | Mikko Aimola | 1:06:29 | ||
1132 | Lahden Taimi (1025) | +3:51:54 | Teemu Niva | 1:35:39 | ||
1133 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1143) | +3:52:10 | Hannu Salo | 1:16:12 | ||
1134 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1337) | +3:52:42 | Reino Pääkkönen | 1:04:19 | ||
1135 | Delta 7 (1150) | +3:52:48 | Erkki Jokisalo | 1:22:10 | ||
1136 | Maasillat (1254) | +3:53:07 | Matti Maasilta | 1:54:44 | ||
1137 | OK Raseborg 3 (1180) | +3:54:20 | Bo Wikman | 57:39 | ||
1138 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1145) | +3:54:23 | Arvo Tuominen | 1:05:34 | ||
1139 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1057) | +3:54:39 | Antti Leinikka | 1:21:24 | ||
1140 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1172) | +3:55:35 | Hanna Vaitiniemi | 1:12:14 | ||
1141 | Enermet (992) | +3:58:59 | Risto Nieminen | 1:48:02 | ||
1142 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1104) | +3:59:11 | Sasu Marila | 1:28:53 | ||
1143 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (1349) | +3:59:13 | Tapio Kapiainen | 1:00:38 | ||
1144 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1043) | +3:59:16 | Mikko Parjanne | 1:02:37 | ||
1145 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1089) | +4:00:02 | Armas Ojajärvi | 1:18:08 | ||
1146 | Espoon Tapiot (1027) | +4:00:43 | Timo Kurki | 1:25:49 | ||
1147 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (834) | +4:00:48 | Eero Lampi | 1:09:52 | ||
1148 | Itätulli (1267) | +4:02:08 | Hannu Kastarinen | 1:39:03 | ||
1149 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1126) | +4:03:25 | Henrikki Nissi | 2:00:08 | ||
1150 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1158) | +4:04:16 | Pertti Inkeri | 1:35:29 | ||
1151 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1129) | +4:04:41 | Pentti Nykänen | 1:10:13 | ||
1152 | Buildercom (1240) | +4:06:45 | Hannu Kaski | 2:06:47 | ||
1153 | Sisu-Auto Oy Ab (1077) | +4:08:27 | Jukka Alppivuori | 1:03:00 | ||
1154 | Team Mäyräkoira (1070) | +4:10:01 | Eero Eloranta | 1:19:04 | ||
1155 | Artjärven Ahjo (1069) | +4:10:03 | Harri Tikander | 1:09:27 | ||
1156 | Salon Vilpas 2 (887) | +4:10:28 | Hannu Vigelius | 1:13:36 | ||
1157 | Navi 6 (739) | +4:12:05 | Paavo Kokkonen | 2:00:45 | ||
1158 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1256) | +4:13:22 | Tuomas Mäkelä | 1:18:02 | ||
1159 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1203) | +4:13:26 | Esko Takkinen | 1:06:41 | ||
1160 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1088) | +4:13:54 | Petri Saukkonen | 1:09:33 | ||
1161 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1125) | +4:13:57 | Hannu Saarinen | 1:33:45 | ||
1162 | Someron Esa 3 (1118) | +4:14:12 | Tapio Poutanen | 1:18:53 | ||
1163 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (1345) | +4:14:35 | Arto Ylinen | 1:26:53 | ||
1164 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (1204) | +4:14:39 | Eino Rantala | 1:32:37 | ||
1165 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (1111) | +4:14:48 | Lauri Laine | 1:24:44 | ||
1166 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1076) | +4:14:59 | Pasi Lalli | 1:24:25 | ||
1167 | Keravan Kaupunki (1099) | +4:15:49 | Ossi Honkasalo | 1:38:51 | ||
1168 | Sexthlon Ry (1291) | +4:15:50 | Reijo Verhola | 1:27:24 | ||
1169 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (925) | +4:15:53 | Erkki Raittila | 1:39:27 | ||
1170 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1022) | +4:16:01 | Antti Mikkola | 1:07:29 | ||
1171 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (690) | +4:17:54 | Juhani Viilo | 1:15:47 | ||
1172 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (918) | +4:17:54 | Tuomo Lindh | 1:36:14 | ||
1173 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (941) | +4:19:10 | Petri Ruohonen | 1:15:44 | ||
1174 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1247) | +4:19:37 | Heikki Turunen | 1:22:54 | ||
1175 | Rastiketut 3 (968) | +4:20:06 | Veikko Rantala | 1:19:32 | ||
1176 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1084) | +4:22:07 | Markus Makkonen | 1:17:09 | ||
1177 | Montun Uho (1003) | +4:24:37 | Markku Vuorinen | 2:09:21 | ||
1178 | Karjaan Ura (579) | +4:25:11 | Reijo Tarvainen | 1:31:25 | ||
1179 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (593) | +4:25:40 | Markku Nieminen | 57:51 | ||
1180 | Skoyarit (1278) | +4:27:50 | Katriina Jokinen | 2:01:02 | ||
1181 | CSC (1116) | +4:29:34 | Oskari Westerholm | 1:46:08 | ||
1182 | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (1086) | +4:30:24 | Seppo Kirjalainen | 1:43:56 | ||
1183 | RUK-varusmiehet (1351) | +4:31:19 | Joona Jämsä | 1:41:38 | ||
1184 | VRR ESn suunnistajat (1219) | +4:31:29 | Pertti Saarela | 1:40:59 | ||
1185 | Turkian Tuiske (1294) | +4:33:25 | Anu Porkka | 1:10:56 | ||
1186 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1080) | +4:33:32 | Matti Krekola | 1:58:24 | ||
1187 | Suunta-Hukat (1350) | +4:34:44 | Matti Huuskonen | 1:47:05 | ||
1188 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1227) | +4:35:26 | Jyrki Silvonen | 1:31:13 | ||
1189 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1115) | +4:36:02 | Timo Leikola | 1:25:44 | ||
1190 | Kannonkiertäjät (1105) | +4:36:17 | Sakari Salminen | 2:05:43 | ||
1191 | Nordea Urheilu ry (876) | +4:36:22 | Lauri Väättänen | 1:47:59 | ||
1192 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1179) | +4:37:44 | Juha Lappi | 2:21:36 | ||
1193 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1211) | +4:38:35 | Eero Matintalo | 1:26:21 | ||
1194 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (916) | +4:38:37 | Tuomo Piilonen | 1:55:32 | ||
1195 | Rastikarhut 2 (835) | +4:55:44 | Pertti Mattila | 1:14:43 | ||
1196 | Rannikkojääkäripataljoonan (1000) | +5:00:48 | Aimo Laaksonen | 1:33:36 | ||
1197 | RAPSU 2 (1161) | +5:00:50 | Alpo Kosunen | 1:26:33 | ||
1198 | VTT Prosessit 2 (1090) | +5:00:54 | Jussi Manninen | 1:48:55 | ||
1199 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 4 (1163) | +5:01:04 | Riku Lehtomäki | 1:56:35 | ||
1200 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1016) | +5:01:09 | Arto Pietikäinen | 1:32:12 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |