< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (662) | +2:01:51 | Hannu Siuko | 54:18 | ||
602 | OK77 5 (696) | +2:01:54 | Juhani Nortomaa | 1:00:41 | ||
603 | SK Vuoksi 2 (587) | +2:01:56 | Heikki Nenonen | 56:51 | ||
604 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1327) | +2:02:06 | Martti Häkkinen | 52:22 | ||
605 | OK Botnia 2 (247) | +2:02:20 | Jani Koistila | 58:56 | ||
606 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (441) | +2:02:21 | Juha Simola | 58:18 | ||
607 | SK Vuoksi 3 (643) | +2:02:23 | Jarmo Varjus | 1:08:40 | ||
608 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (1081) | +2:02:26 | Erkki Suutarinen | 1:12:35 | ||
609 | Epilän Esa (460) | +2:02:28 | Kyösti Mikkola | 57:53 | ||
610 | Hiidenkiertäjät (631) | +2:02:41 | Veli-Matti Laakso | 1:08:24 | ||
611 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (490) | +2:03:02 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:00:26 | ||
612 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1121) | +2:03:02 | Ari Varamäki | 1:08:15 | ||
613 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (1149) | +2:03:04 | Timo Liukko | 58:18 | ||
614 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (414) | +2:03:19 | Mikko Sani | 1:07:26 | ||
615 | Koo-Vee 4 (655) | +2:03:20 | Heikki Wilen | 53:58 | ||
616 | Sinkki-Sepot (577) | +2:03:22 | Kari Salo | 1:18:00 | ||
617 | IF Brahe 3 (427) | +2:03:31 | Jesper Wikman | 1:03:32 | ||
618 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (622) | +2:03:42 | Mikko Ylinen | 1:08:16 | ||
619 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (529) | +2:03:54 | Rauno Syväoja | 59:43 | ||
620 | Delta 6 (1138) | +2:03:58 | Olavi Hernelahti | 1:09:19 | ||
621 | Kälviän Tarmo (611) | +2:04:00 | Jari Tikkanen | 1:19:55 | ||
622 | OSI - orientering 2 (575) | +2:05:08 | Trygve Aspelien | 1:06:51 | ||
623 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (549) | +2:05:24 | Taneli Salo | 54:33 | ||
624 | Kangasala SK 6 (594) | +2:05:27 | Seppo Ojanen | 1:06:07 | ||
625 | Lemin Eskot (597) | +2:05:36 | Jukka Kärmeniemi | 1:13:48 | ||
626 | IF Minken (384) | +2:05:39 | Jan Kronqvist | 1:03:25 | ||
627 | Tipsy Titans (722) | +2:05:41 | Patrik Östman | 57:17 | ||
628 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (319) | +2:05:51 | Jaakko Metsola | 1:12:03 | ||
629 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (958) | +2:05:55 | Timo Tiainen | 53:21 | ||
630 | Kauhavan Wisa (1181) | +2:06:00 | Ringo Lindgren | 1:00:16 | ||
631 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1119) | +2:06:07 | Janne Rantio | 55:54 | ||
632 | Salon Viesti (778) | +2:06:11 | Esko Kaski | 59:25 | ||
633 | Vaalan Karhu (1187) | +2:06:13 | Jarno Seppänen | 55:38 | ||
634 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (590) | +2:06:19 | Kalevi Moisio | 57:34 | ||
635 | Kimito SF (853) | +2:06:22 | Paavo Ratia | 57:45 | ||
636 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (782) | +2:06:58 | Risto Iivonen | 56:37 | ||
637 | OC Toffee (654) | +2:07:15 | Samuli Ketola | 58:09 | ||
638 | Kuzmolovo 110 (402) | +2:07:34 | Andrey Barkalov | 1:11:59 | ||
639 | UPM Metsä Keski-Suomi (750) | +2:07:50 | Mauno Näkkilä | 57:17 | ||
640 | Mesikämmenet (426) | +2:07:52 | Tuomo Rintanen | 1:12:56 | ||
641 | OK Raseborg 2 (915) | +2:07:56 | Viktor Bäck | 54:13 | ||
642 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (387) | +2:08:07 | Seppo Kokkonen | 1:02:44 | ||
643 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (710) | +2:08:10 | Eero Svanberg | 1:08:18 | ||
644 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (841) | +2:08:11 | Aleksis Nokso-Koivisto | 1:10:07 | ||
645 | Maasotakoulu (646) | +2:08:13 | Jukka Kurttila | 1:13:28 | ||
646 | Vänkypannu (672) | +2:08:14 | Masa Turtiainen | 1:23:43 | ||
647 | Espoon Suunta 6 (404) | +2:08:21 | Mikko Eronen | 1:13:44 | ||
648 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (458) | +2:08:21 | Aarno Saviaho | 1:05:48 | ||
649 | Köntit (635) | +2:08:24 | Kimmo Lindholm | 1:00:14 | ||
650 | Salon Vilpas (494) | +2:08:25 | Tapani Toivonen | 1:02:59 | ||
651 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (627) | +2:08:26 | Erkki Saarikoski | 1:04:50 | ||
652 | OK Terjärv (551) | +2:08:29 | Johan Grannabba | 51:34 | ||
653 | Koo-Vee 5 (732) | +2:08:35 | Tero Korpi | 51:21 | ||
654 | Savon Prikaati (636) | +2:08:37 | Reijo Hölttä | 49:23 | ||
655 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1094) | +2:08:40 | Petteri Uronen | 53:16 | ||
656 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (1173) | +2:08:46 | Ari Kukkonen | 1:00:30 | ||
657 | Rasti E4 3 (206) | +2:09:05 | Jouko Pakarinen | 59:03 | ||
658 | Pargas IF 3 (190) | +2:09:20 | Berndt Engström | 59:46 | ||
659 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (820) | +2:09:37 | Heikki Manninen | 1:02:09 | ||
660 | Rastiketut 2 (707) | +2:09:44 | Esko Taipalus | 1:07:34 | ||
661 | Djupsundspojkarna OK (767) | +2:09:46 | Kaj-Olof Lindgren | 1:02:44 | ||
662 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (605) | +2:09:48 | Antti Ojala | 1:13:00 | ||
663 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (823) | +2:09:54 | Matti Sipilä | 1:26:29 | ||
664 | Karstulan Kiva (990) | +2:09:57 | Seppo Poikonen | 1:03:33 | ||
665 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (989) | +2:10:04 | Raido Mitt | 49:52 | ||
666 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (966) | +2:10:14 | Esko Harila | 1:05:59 | ||
667 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (1185) | +2:10:22 | Ari Kolunsarka | 1:00:27 | ||
668 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1146) | +2:10:35 | Jukka Katajisto | 55:23 | ||
669 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (720) | +2:10:41 | Jari Lainpelto | 1:01:09 | ||
670 | Outokumpu Research (883) | +2:10:54 | Riina Ritasalo | 1:08:38 | ||
671 | Lynx 6 (838) | +2:11:02 | Seppo Karvonen | 1:06:35 | ||
672 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (373) | +2:11:05 | Ville Kosola | 1:00:49 | ||
673 | M-real Kirkniemi (420) | +2:11:13 | Jukka Lahtinen | 1:10:43 | ||
674 | OK Triangeln 2 (408) | +2:11:20 | Stefan Eriksson | 46:36 | ||
675 | AffectoGenimap (482) | +2:11:33 | Jouni Laaksonen | 56:14 | ||
676 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1061) | +2:11:38 | Mika Pekkonen | 52:47 | ||
677 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (766) | +2:11:50 | Esko Tikka | 1:19:01 | ||
678 | RC Eemeli (705) | +2:11:52 | Esa Heino | 1:08:25 | ||
679 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (730) | +2:12:01 | Jarmo Niemi | 53:57 | ||
680 | Savon Suunta 2 (827) | +2:12:08 | Heikki Partanen | 1:08:55 | ||
681 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (514) | +2:12:21 | Hannu Natri | 1:01:58 | ||
682 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (943) | +2:12:22 | Risto Nousiainen | 54:35 | ||
683 | Lapin Sudet 2 (1144) | +2:12:28 | Tuomo Onnela | 1:06:37 | ||
684 | Löten OL 2 (1005) | +2:12:30 | Gjermund Olsen | 57:08 | ||
685 | Aron Haka (837) | +2:12:46 | Eero Kattilakoski | 1:19:29 | ||
686 | Lohimaan Rasti (644) | +2:12:48 | Pentti Mali | 1:09:12 | ||
687 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (525) | +2:12:50 | Juhani Kiltinen | 1:03:28 | ||
688 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (774) | +2:12:53 | Hannu Hyvättinen | 1:03:15 | ||
689 | OK Älgen 2 (1052) | +2:13:17 | Mats Larsson | 50:11 | ||
690 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (829) | +2:13:23 | Timo Himberg | 53:06 | ||
691 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (802) | +2:14:32 | Veikko Salmelin | 54:34 | ||
692 | LSF Pronoking Team (980) | +2:14:58 | Mart Pais | 1:37:55 | ||
693 | RasTiimi 2 (817) | +2:15:11 | Toivo Jokikuona | 1:12:27 | ||
694 | 30draugi.lv (775) | +2:15:13 | Juris Varess | 58:08 | ||
695 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (584) | +2:15:25 | Henri Eloranta | 56:13 | ||
696 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (800) | +2:15:27 | Lauri Kahila | 52:15 | ||
697 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (803) | +2:15:31 | Pertti Välimaa | 1:08:59 | ||
698 | HLKS (1311) | +2:15:37 | Timo Piepponen | 1:06:13 | ||
699 | Kiikoisten Kirma (543) | +2:16:03 | Jenny Koivuniemi | 1:06:59 | ||
700 | Temmi 98 (583) | +2:16:15 | Sami Arola | 1:10:34 | ||
701 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (743) | +2:16:17 | Auvo Kuisma | 58:23 | ||
702 | Lappeen Riento 2 (1166) | +2:16:23 | Olli Nurmilaukas | 54:30 | ||
703 | Suunnaton Into (758) | +2:16:25 | Tapio Halme | 56:03 | ||
704 | Puolangan Ryhti (454) | +2:16:26 | Tuomas Halila | 56:26 | ||
705 | Rastikarhut 6 (645) | +2:16:29 | Rauno Mannelin | 58:33 | ||
706 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (700) | +2:16:31 | Taisto Nieminen | 57:11 | ||
707 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1048) | +2:16:57 | Hannu Juuso | 1:01:42 | ||
708 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (865) | +2:17:06 | Hannu Ilves | 57:16 | ||
709 | Koneen Kerho (692) | +2:17:10 | Paavo Partanen | 55:50 | ||
710 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (1021) | +2:17:12 | Reijo Tarvainen | 56:09 | ||
711 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (663) | +2:17:25 | Kalle Kuhmonen | 1:00:57 | ||
712 | Askolan Urheilijat (657) | +2:17:39 | Lauri Virkki | 53:51 | ||
713 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (1197) | +2:17:52 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | 55:31 | ||
714 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1283) | +2:18:08 | Jorma Väätäinen | 1:05:27 | ||
715 | Pihkaniskat 9 (656) | +2:18:16 | Harri Tolvanen | 1:07:22 | ||
716 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (585) | +2:18:29 | Eero Turto | 1:03:50 | ||
717 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (614) | +2:18:35 | Antero Mikkonen | 55:25 | ||
718 | Esasähkö (518) | +2:18:48 | Olavi Vainikainen | 1:00:23 | ||
719 | Pihkaniskat 3 (474) | +2:19:32 | Jussi Toivonen | 50:34 | ||
720 | Haukijahtaajat (765) | +2:19:38 | Aarto Hirvi | 56:37 | ||
721 | Lahden Kaleva (900) | +2:19:54 | Alpo Laitinen | 1:03:47 | ||
722 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (709) | +2:20:05 | Sakari Kekki | 1:09:54 | ||
723 | Kauhajoen Karhu (471) | +2:20:10 | Harri Laine | 1:06:30 | ||
724 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (639) | +2:20:11 | Mikko Heikkilä | 1:08:47 | ||
725 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (718) | +2:20:54 | Jesse E Mäkinen | 52:44 | ||
726 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (994) | +2:21:22 | Juha Reiman | 50:01 | ||
727 | IK AUSEKLIS 3 (1030) | +2:21:27 | Zigmars Gailis | 1:28:32 | ||
728 | YKM-78 (1331) | +2:21:32 | Ossi Kokki | 1:09:51 | ||
729 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (902) | +2:21:37 | Erkki Lassila | 1:16:48 | ||
730 | Närpes OK 2 (578) | +2:22:08 | Bror-Gustav Bärdn | 59:52 | ||
731 | Tykistöprikaati (540) | +2:22:09 | Reijo Rajahalme | 1:00:14 | ||
732 | Metsäkeskus Pohjois-Karjala (1033) | +2:22:12 | Kauko Malinen | 1:01:11 | ||
733 | OK Älgen 3 (1004) | +2:22:14 | Marcus Westberg | 57:57 | ||
734 | Turun NMKY 3 (1160) | +2:22:17 | Mika Viitasalo | 1:00:05 | ||
735 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (1177) | +2:22:20 | Aarni Mustonen | 1:07:07 | ||
736 | Suunta-Veikot (848) | +2:22:25 | Heikki Eklund | 1:02:02 | ||
737 | Hankasalmen Hanka (509) | +2:22:27 | Taisto Valkonen | 1:01:51 | ||
738 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (875) | +2:22:29 | Mikko Koivisto | 1:06:40 | ||
739 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 3 (1151) | +2:22:39 | Ari Rämänen | 1:17:39 | ||
740 | INUS 2 (819) | +2:22:40 | Igor Gavrilov | 1:18:27 | ||
741 | Palokan Partiolaiset (798) | +2:22:46 | Harri Sainpalo | 1:15:03 | ||
742 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1323) | +2:23:01 | Markus Runtti | 1:06:47 | ||
743 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (495) | +2:23:06 | Markus Kiviluoma | 1:04:14 | ||
744 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (712) | +2:23:15 | Petri Koskinen | 55:58 | ||
745 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Norrsko (1269) | +2:23:25 | Hans-Erik Sten | 1:05:49 | ||
746 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (1335) | +2:23:41 | Jaakko Juura | 1:09:47 | ||
747 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (738) | +2:23:43 | Jari Eskola | 59:57 | ||
748 | Olarin Omat Pojat (683) | +2:23:47 | Kimmo Runtti | 1:02:50 | ||
749 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (950) | +2:23:47 | Raimo Laitinen | 1:01:14 | ||
750 | Raision Kuula (809) | +2:23:50 | Markku Horppu | 55:04 | ||
751 | Sauvon Urheilijat (805) | +2:23:54 | Markus Fränti | 58:41 | ||
752 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (449) | +2:23:56 | Simo Sorsa | 56:15 | ||
753 | 86. Kadettikurssi (653) | +2:23:58 | Juha-Matti Salmenpohja | 57:15 | ||
754 | Someron Esa 2 (811) | +2:24:03 | Sampo Virtanen | 1:09:26 | ||
755 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1067) | +2:24:21 | Mikko Viinikainen | 1:00:38 | ||
756 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (630) | +2:24:22 | Marko Lassila | 59:47 | ||
757 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (694) | +2:24:22 | Eero Juntunen | 42:55 | ||
758 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (634) | +2:24:28 | Jarkko Jokinen | 1:21:20 | ||
759 | Kaavin Timantit (1017) | +2:24:38 | Jyrki Ruotsalainen | 1:05:40 | ||
760 | Stormin Teräs (689) | +2:24:57 | Kalle Pohja | 1:08:07 | ||
761 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (442) | +2:25:34 | Sakari Kohijoki | 1:17:09 | ||
762 | Tecnomen (907) | +2:25:47 | Taisto Mähönen | 1:31:21 | ||
763 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (987) | +2:25:51 | Erkki Mäkinen | 1:02:52 | ||
764 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (667) | +2:26:04 | Rihko Haarlaa | 1:00:59 | ||
765 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (686) | +2:26:28 | Raimo Reunanen | 1:03:05 | ||
766 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (824) | +2:26:51 | Veikko Laasanen | 1:04:58 | ||
767 | OK M.A.R.U 2 (1044) | +2:26:54 | Erkki Laur | 52:06 | ||
768 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (764) | +2:27:10 | Tapio Räsänen | 1:00:34 | ||
769 | IK Falken 2 (548) | +2:27:18 | Ralf Stark | 1:15:46 | ||
770 | Nastolan Terä 2 (681) | +2:27:20 | Ari Aronen | 57:46 | ||
771 | HaNUrI 2002 (1249) | +2:27:20 | Mika Juntunen | 53:08 | ||
772 | Konneveden Urheilijat (567) | +2:27:25 | Paavo Manninen | 1:05:42 | ||
773 | Mantsinen Group (1324) | +2:27:41 | Antti Kuittinen | 57:17 | ||
774 | Kangasala SK 5 (933) | +2:27:48 | Markku Niemi | 1:01:09 | ||
775 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (569) | +2:27:54 | Hannu Koisti | 1:02:11 | ||
776 | Suonenjoen Vasama (1157) | +2:28:04 | Jani Kääriäinen | 1:01:06 | ||
777 | Metsäklusteri (651) | +2:28:16 | Teemu Järvenpää | 53:16 | ||
778 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (1131) | +2:28:20 | Hannu Saarivaara | 1:15:34 | ||
779 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (624) | +2:28:35 | Kalevi Västilä | 54:30 | ||
780 | Siikaisten Sisu (895) | +2:28:36 | Riku Salo | 1:06:28 | ||
781 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (897) | +2:28:38 | Jukka Niinimäki | 1:07:12 | ||
782 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (541) | +2:28:42 | Sauli Joki | 1:06:07 | ||
783 | Rasti 88 2 (467) | +2:28:50 | Janne Kaarto | 1:04:17 | ||
784 | Mustalammen Pallo 2 (682) | +2:28:52 | Rauno Havo | 1:03:00 | ||
785 | Teuvan Rivakka (477) | +2:28:53 | Pasi Nevala | 54:06 | ||
786 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1174) | +2:28:53 | Juha Ahonen | 54:46 | ||
787 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (546) | +2:28:55 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:02:14 | ||
788 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (1078) | +2:28:57 | Tapani Takalo | 1:08:23 | ||
789 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (938) | +2:28:58 | Jukka Kauranen | 1:16:32 | ||
790 | Susiveikot (1085) | +2:29:00 | Juhani Tervo | 54:39 | ||
791 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (885) | +2:29:02 | Aarne Veijalainen | 59:58 | ||
792 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (1188) | +2:29:02 | Juha Mikkola | 57:21 | ||
793 | Polar Electro (1333) | +2:29:04 | Tero Posio | 1:09:18 | ||
794 | Espoon Suunta 9 (619) | +2:29:12 | Ilkka Niemi | 1:03:24 | ||
795 | Hirviveikot (870) | +2:29:16 | Jouni Lappalainen | 1:06:55 | ||
796 | OK Denseln 4 (733) | +2:29:21 | Per Kempe | 44:59 | ||
797 | Rastihaukat 2 (741) | +2:29:38 | Hannu Kauppinen | 1:06:24 | ||
798 | Kangasala SK 4 (629) | +2:29:56 | Jaakko Salmi | 1:02:04 | ||
799 | OK Skeidi 2 (695) | +2:30:20 | Jon Öivind Pedersen | 1:12:45 | ||
800 | Timberjack (1006) | +2:30:24 | Toivo Hakkarainen | 1:08:07 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |