All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (2) | 6:18:06 | Mats Haldin | 54:35 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +2 | Simo Martomaa | 55:10 | ||
3 | Vehkalahden Veikot (5) | +3:31 | Tero Föhr | 54:06 | ||
4 | Vaajakosken Terä (85) | +3:42 | Jouni Kahelin | 56:47 | ||
5 | Leksands OK (21) | +5:12 | Olle Kärner | 55:24 | ||
6 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (6) | +6:34 | Håkan Eriksson | 57:58 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (9) | +9:59 | Michal Jedlicka | 1:00:00 | ||
8 | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +10:28 | Sami Hämälistö | 1:00:49 | ||
9 | OK Ravinen (29) | +10:45 | Hans Mård | 1:00:37 | ||
10 | Lapuan Virkiä (42) | +11:05 | Jarkko Hautala | 1:01:05 | ||
11 | Kristiansand OK (4) | +15:09 | Johansen Holger Hott | 53:39 | ||
12 | Paimion Rasti (11) | +15:13 | Janne Virtanen | 57:11 | ||
13 | Hiisirasti (26) | +15:14 | Raimo Turtinen | 59:24 | ||
14 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (31) | +15:20 | Rasmus Söes | 1:04:13 | ||
15 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (19) | +15:25 | Rene Rokkjaer | 1:06:06 | ||
16 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +15:29 | Tuomas Kari | 57:07 | ||
17 | Stora Tuna IK (40) | +15:35 | Rikard Claesson | 59:23 | ||
18 | Delta (3) | +16:44 | Leonid Novikov | 57:20 | ||
19 | MS Parma (28) | +17:38 | Pekka Lapila | 1:02:25 | ||
20 | Baekkelagets SK (12) | +18:29 | Christian W Böen | 1:00:04 | ||
21 | IFK Lidingö SOK (36) | +18:29 | Klaus Schgaguler | 1:01:39 | ||
22 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (70) | +18:38 | Heikki Laine | 1:02:56 | ||
23 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (14) | +18:42 | Marko Väisänen | 58:36 | ||
24 | Rasti-Kurikka (39) | +20:37 | Marius Mazulis | 57:53 | ||
25 | SK Pohjantähti (13) | +20:46 | Marko Vapa | 1:01:14 | ||
26 | Turun Suunnistajat (41) | +22:12 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:00:40 | ||
27 | IFK Moras OK (23) | +22:13 | Darius Sadeckas | 59:19 | ||
28 | IFK Göteborg (20) | +22:19 | Martin Claesson | 1:01:39 | ||
29 | Lynx (30) | +22:34 | Tuomas Niemi | 59:47 | ||
30 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (7) | +23:43 | Petr Lossman | 1:01:37 | ||
31 | OK Denseln (16) | +23:47 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:06:55 | ||
32 | NTNUI (58) | +23:50 | Even Lillemo | 1:05:26 | ||
33 | OK Tisaren (43) | +24:13 | Matthias Mertz | 58:39 | ||
34 | FK Friskus Varberg (17) | +25:10 | Henrik Tryggeson | 59:14 | ||
35 | Delta 2 (27) | +25:10 | Markku Kaartinen | 59:15 | ||
36 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (210) | +29:07 | Henrik Johansson | 1:02:57 | ||
37 | Fredrikstad SK (122) | +29:55 | Signe Vågsnes | 1:01:02 | ||
38 | OK Linne (54) | +30:53 | Kalle Larsson | 1:04:56 | ||
39 | Pargas IF (25) | +31:53 | Samuli Salmenoja | 1:08:14 | ||
40 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (45) | +32:01 | Markus Ståhl | 1:05:42 | ||
41 | Espoon Suunta (35) | +32:23 | Benoit Peyvel | 1:07:12 | ||
42 | Sävedalens AIK (63) | +35:41 | Marcus Millegård | 1:02:38 | ||
43 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (44) | +35:44 | Mika Hämälistö | 1:04:20 | ||
44 | Göteborg Majorna OK (15) | +37:48 | David Shepherd | 1:12:23 | ||
45 | OK Orient (93) | +38:20 | Mikael Fabritius | 1:11:01 | ||
46 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22) | +39:05 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 1:13:11 | ||
47 | Linköpings OK (57) | +39:45 | Anders Berg | 1:06:38 | ||
48 | Ronneby OK (532) | +40:00 | Christian Håkansson | 1:05:38 | ||
49 | Wing OK (66) | +40:17 | Tore B. Berdal | 1:13:14 | ||
50 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (363) | +40:24 | Janne Joensivu | 1:11:22 | ||
51 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (49) | +40:28 | Erno Pakkala | 1:08:35 | ||
52 | Halden SK 2 (24) | +40:59 | Marius Bjugan | 1:01:04 | ||
53 | Rastivarsat (74) | +41:16 | Sergei Sibilev | 1:03:46 | ||
54 | Navi (46) | +41:25 | Jere Pajunen | 1:08:16 | ||
55 | Gävle OK (94) | +41:31 | Lasse Jansson | 1:02:53 | ||
56 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +41:44 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:04:43 | ||
57 | Täby OK (61) | +42:06 | Sebastian Wiman | 1:06:05 | ||
58 | IL Tyrving (65) | +42:31 | Nicholas Morgan | 1:06:22 | ||
59 | OK Linne 2 (126) | +42:50 | Björn Olovsson | 1:11:09 | ||
60 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (56) | +42:52 | Severi Eerola | 1:08:27 | ||
61 | OK Denseln 2 (113) | +43:44 | Nicolas Girsch | 1:02:17 | ||
62 | Hellas (38) | +43:48 | Vaclav Komanec | 1:17:00 | ||
63 | Paimion Rasti 2 (100) | +43:52 | Juha Suominen | 1:02:20 | ||
64 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (87) | +44:01 | Magnus Johansson | 1:05:33 | ||
65 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (153) | +44:19 | Tomas Löfgren | 1:06:22 | ||
66 | Kangasala SK (37) | +44:29 | Panu Teittinen | 1:06:20 | ||
67 | Ulricehamns OK (52) | +45:22 | Oskar Svärd | 1:11:15 | ||
68 | KFUM Örebro OK (55) | +45:42 | Per Eklöv | 1:11:29 | ||
69 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77) | +45:53 | Ingvar Åkesson | 1:03:23 | ||
70 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (60) | +47:08 | Antti-Ville Korhonen | 1:08:50 | ||
71 | Pan-Kristianstad (34) | +47:56 | Daniel Liljedahl | 1:08:31 | ||
72 | Kils OK (137) | +48:16 | Jörgen Granefelt | 1:14:11 | ||
73 | Halden SK 3 (365) | +48:19 | Torben Wendler | 1:14:24 | ||
74 | Järla IF OK (117) | +48:52 | Johan Strandberg | 1:08:03 | ||
75 | OK Roslagen (81) | +49:59 | Oscars Zernis | 1:10:03 | ||
76 | Hyvinkään Rasti (147) | +50:04 | Toni Pikkarainen | 1:08:46 | ||
77 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +50:18 | Juha Tolonen | 1:05:27 | ||
78 | IFK Umeå (53) | +50:21 | Jakob Nilsson | 1:18:31 | ||
79 | Delta 3 (69) | +50:28 | Olli Moisander | 1:06:48 | ||
80 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (445) | +51:53 | Jani Heikkinen | 1:06:06 | ||
81 | Pellon Ponsi (80) | +53:04 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 1:16:57 | ||
82 | OK Triangeln (120) | +53:57 | Sixten Sild | 1:06:08 | ||
83 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (411) | +54:08 | Pekka Vesterinen | 1:06:30 | ||
84 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (59) | +54:45 | Martin Norling | 1:14:00 | ||
85 | Västerås SOK (107) | +56:36 | Robert Palm | 1:11:01 | ||
86 | Austrian Army Team (310) | +56:48 | Martin Binder | 1:11:12 | ||
87 | Hauhon Sisu (95) | +57:01 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:09:37 | ||
88 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (112) | +57:13 | Antti Nurminen | 1:10:28 | ||
89 | Rasti-Lukko (178) | +57:18 | Markus Ylijoki | 1:16:16 | ||
90 | Östmarka OK (109) | +57:19 | Murray Strain | 1:01:59 | ||
91 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (75) | +57:37 | Ilkka Nurminen | 1:06:30 | ||
92 | Vänersborgs SK (73) | +57:48 | Jonas Hogedal | 1:10:40 | ||
93 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (104) | +57:51 | Johan Strand | 1:14:18 | ||
94 | Hiisirasti 2 (97) | +57:57 | Saku Asikainen | 1:11:41 | ||
95 | Hestra IF (194) | +58:03 | Daniel Hjortvall | 1:16:49 | ||
96 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (102) | +58:04 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 1:10:50 | ||
97 | Koo-Vee (159) | +58:05 | Kai Pasonen | 1:06:06 | ||
98 | MS Parma 2 (76) | +58:25 | Lasse Suonpää | 1:17:29 | ||
99 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (83) | +58:29 | Mikko Vapa | 1:15:03 | ||
100 | UBOL (317) | +59:38 | Christian Rogenmoser | 1:08:28 | ||
101 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (195) | +1:00:11 | Per Jonhed | 1:06:11 | ||
102 | Juvan Urheilijat (72) | +1:00:25 | Ville Glad | 1:08:33 | ||
103 | Nyköpings OK (250) | +1:00:25 | Tomas Reibring | 1:09:10 | ||
104 | Yarky Mir (96) | +1:00:33 | Nikolay Malishev | 1:07:46 | ||
105 | Kangasala SK 2 (304) | +1:00:42 | Matti Sipilä | 1:06:58 | ||
106 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (89) | +1:00:55 | Hans Daniels | 1:15:05 | ||
107 | Lappeen Riento (305) | +1:00:59 | Armo Hiie | 1:12:30 | ||
108 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +1:01:02 | Jarmo Reiman | 1:10:47 | ||
109 | Espoon Suunta 2 (82) | +1:01:04 | Jouko Jylhä | 1:10:40 | ||
110 | OK77 (33) | +1:01:06 | Artis Jansons | 1:21:06 | ||
111 | OK Tyr (151) | +1:01:13 | Erik Råberg | 1:08:03 | ||
112 | OK Hällen (47) | +1:01:14 | Christian Teich | 1:09:56 | ||
113 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +1:01:15 | Tero Viljanen | 1:09:26 | ||
114 | OK Skogsfalken (32) | +1:01:21 | Daniel Nilsson | 1:08:37 | ||
115 | Norbergs OK (259) | +1:01:52 | Johan Holm | 1:23:44 | ||
116 | Tullinge SK (142) | +1:02:24 | Johnny Junegard | 1:10:15 | ||
117 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (148) | +1:03:10 | Tuomo Istolahti | 1:05:10 | ||
118 | Sundsvalls OK (50) | +1:03:23 | Tomas Unander | 1:12:10 | ||
119 | OK Tisaren 2 (134) | +1:04:25 | Daniel Attås | 1:12:51 | ||
120 | Linköpings OK 2 (92) | +1:04:32 | Anders Svensk | 1:11:10 | ||
121 | Suunta Jyväskylä (62) | +1:04:36 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 1:06:41 | ||
122 | Alfta ÖSA OK (101) | +1:04:48 | Peter Karsbo | 1:14:22 | ||
123 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (375) | +1:05:25 | Timo Savelainen | 1:11:15 | ||
124 | Järfälla OK (103) | +1:05:27 | Jonte Alm | 1:08:44 | ||
125 | Hagaby GoIF (171) | +1:05:30 | Viktor Larsson | 1:14:52 | ||
126 | Nydalens SK 2 (249) | +1:05:37 | Thomas Jakobsen | 1:14:42 | ||
127 | Navi 2 (140) | +1:05:41 | Olli Viljakainen | 1:08:51 | ||
128 | IFK Göteborg 2 (68) | +1:06:29 | Andreas Johansson | 1:18:52 | ||
129 | Pargas IF 2 (115) | +1:07:44 | Björn Frisk | 1:15:24 | ||
130 | Modum OL (640) | +1:07:46 | Jens Kristian Kopland | 1:21:24 | ||
131 | Ringerike OL (71) | +1:07:53 | Geir Inge Orderud | 1:09:59 | ||
132 | Kapreolo (279) | +1:08:24 | Christian Mohn | 1:06:30 | ||
133 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (144) | +1:09:42 | Joakim Ingelsson | 1:05:49 | ||
134 | OK Orient 3 (161) | +1:09:50 | Ove Simosas | 1:11:40 | ||
135 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (160) | +1:10:02 | Jouni Vidqvist | 1:12:30 | ||
136 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (197) | +1:12:23 | Sami Koivu | 1:10:46 | ||
137 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (98) | +1:12:51 | Lars Strid | 1:11:20 | ||
138 | Rasti-Pielinen (173) | +1:13:43 | Simo Turunen | 1:11:14 | ||
139 | France CISM (616) | +1:13:55 | Rudy Gouy | 1:17:34 | ||
140 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (105) | +1:14:20 | Teemu Rantala | 1:06:45 | ||
141 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (155) | +1:15:35 | Kimmo Gynther | 1:23:54 | ||
142 | IK AUSEKLIS (193) | +1:15:38 | Gundars Rusous | 1:14:10 | ||
143 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (836) | +1:15:43 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 1:18:46 | ||
144 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (845) | +1:16:34 | Vladimir Alexeev | 1:18:26 | ||
145 | Halmstad OK (110) | +1:16:54 | Kalle Johansson | 1:05:28 | ||
146 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (287) | +1:17:08 | Aleksi Räsänen | 1:09:39 | ||
147 | IF Femman (157) | +1:17:24 | Jens Jern | 1:14:52 | ||
148 | Vetelin Urheilijat (129) | +1:17:29 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 1:13:21 | ||
149 | OK Vilse 87 (119) | +1:17:32 | Emil Ingvarsson | 1:14:51 | ||
150 | OK Ravinen 2 (311) | +1:17:38 | Jimmy Norrman | 1:12:48 | ||
151 | Suomusjärven Sisu (121) | +1:17:56 | Matti Yliluikki | 1:08:22 | ||
152 | FK Friskus Varberg 2 (892) | +1:19:12 | Magnus Sandberg | 1:16:35 | ||
153 | Oriveden Ponnistus (184) | +1:19:18 | Riku Kopra | 1:13:57 | ||
154 | IF Brahe (145) | +1:20:05 | Peter Johansson | 1:27:17 | ||
155 | Västerbergslagens OL (84) | +1:20:37 | Marcus Andersson | 1:09:49 | ||
156 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (108) | +1:21:35 | Eino Kattilakoski | 1:18:12 | ||
157 | IF Thor (187) | +1:21:50 | Peter Guterstam | 1:17:08 | ||
158 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (355) | +1:23:56 | Henri Jäskeläinen | 1:06:57 | ||
159 | Siilin Rasti (158) | +1:24:04 | Asko Väänänen | 1:14:43 | ||
160 | Skogslöparna (116) | +1:24:23 | Hans Persson | 1:22:43 | ||
161 | Valkeakosken Haka (91) | +1:24:41 | Harri Koskinen | 1:18:50 | ||
162 | Centrum OK (124) | +1:24:56 | Ted Jeremiassen | 1:13:33 | ||
163 | OK Botnia (179) | +1:25:09 | Andreas Åbacka | 1:13:14 | ||
164 | Skogshjortarna/Kullingshof (211) | +1:25:17 | Karl Larsson | 1:15:28 | ||
165 | Boxholm-Mjölby OL (623) | +1:25:22 | Emil Tengvall | 1:13:34 | ||
166 | IF Åland (118) | +1:25:27 | Blomster Daniel | 1:20:38 | ||
167 | OSI - orientering (154) | +1:25:28 | Björn Hauge | 1:20:35 | ||
168 | OK Orion 2 (346) | +1:25:30 | Andersson Jon | 1:31:36 | ||
169 | OK Pölva Kobras (200) | +1:25:31 | Olavi Ottas | 1:16:14 | ||
170 | Hammarby IF OF (361) | +1:25:49 | Johan Ericsson | 1:29:35 | ||
171 | OK77 2 (209) | +1:27:23 | Juha Tilli | 1:14:55 | ||
172 | Pihkaniskat (229) | +1:27:24 | Esa Kinnunen | 1:10:28 | ||
173 | Löten OL (264) | +1:27:30 | Björnar Björke Olsen | 1:13:34 | ||
174 | OK Alehof (568) | +1:27:33 | Stefan Bengtsson | 1:21:04 | ||
175 | Skien OK (282) | +1:27:45 | Steinar Kvaale | 1:15:59 | ||
176 | Forsa OK (189) | +1:27:46 | Jonas Gustavsson | 1:11:56 | ||
177 | Lynx 2 (357) | +1:28:00 | Rainer Kujala | 1:16:23 | ||
178 | Järla IF OK 2 (359) | +1:28:58 | Erik Amberg | 1:25:02 | ||
179 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (329) | +1:29:05 | Ruslan Gritsan | 1:07:10 | ||
180 | SK Vuoksi (230) | +1:29:06 | Anssi Juutilainen | 1:12:01 | ||
181 | Baekkelagets SK 2 (224) | +1:29:06 | Idar Brekke | 1:23:31 | ||
182 | Laitilan Jyske (208) | +1:29:14 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:09:07 | ||
183 | Rastikarhut (114) | +1:29:18 | Tapio Mannila | 1:17:42 | ||
184 | OK Kåre (205) | +1:29:24 | Jonas Byström | 1:12:42 | ||
185 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (273) | +1:29:29 | Samuli Valonen | 1:23:33 | ||
186 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (235) | +1:29:32 | Pär Svensson | 1:12:05 | ||
187 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (136) | +1:29:37 | Kari Valonen | 1:13:02 | ||
188 | Joutsenon Kullervo (131) | +1:30:09 | Aki Myllärinen | 1:09:55 | ||
189 | Täby OK 2 (227) | +1:32:53 | David Kleman | 1:12:25 | ||
190 | Rånäs OK (294) | +1:33:54 | Thomas Johansson | 1:17:50 | ||
191 | Espoon Suunta 3 (106) | +1:34:21 | Antti Paasikoski | 1:20:19 | ||
192 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (234) | +1:34:22 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:13:59 | ||
193 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (269) | +1:34:24 | Jani Häkkinen | 1:32:08 | ||
194 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (339) | +1:34:29 | Tim Falck Weber | 1:18:05 | ||
195 | Saarijärven Pullistus (202) | +1:34:42 | Markku Helle | 1:16:15 | ||
196 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (322) | +1:35:29 | Janne Paavilainen | 1:17:21 | ||
197 | MS Parma 3 (271) | +1:35:46 | Tommi Kallikari | 1:18:57 | ||
198 | OK TOR Torshälla (1353) | +1:36:21 | Pontus Ahonen | 1:25:56 | ||
199 | Vyborg-orientir (127) | +1:36:34 | Evgeniy Matrosenkov | 1:27:06 | ||
200 | IF Sturla (323) | +1:36:39 | Erik Haare | 1:19:48 |
All | Next 200 > |