< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Team AttackPoint (731) | +2:35:08 | Tapio Karras | 1:25:42 | ||
402 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (562) | +2:35:13 | Jussi Sulander | 1:24:35 | ||
403 | Kungälvs OK (851) | +2:35:24 | Martin Karlsson | 1:43:17 | ||
404 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (419) | +2:35:27 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 1:19:18 | ||
405 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (538) | +2:35:29 | Jussi Reijonen | 1:27:23 | ||
406 | Skattkärrs IF (898) | +2:36:07 | Mattias Stanser | 1:27:23 | ||
407 | Asikkalan Raikas (313) | +2:36:13 | Jari-Pekka Salminen | 1:24:13 | ||
408 | Hellas 2 (688) | +2:36:19 | Adrius Smilgius | 1:51:12 | ||
409 | Anjalan Liitto (300) | +2:36:26 | Jani Söyring | 1:25:09 | ||
410 | IFK Göteborg 3 (393) | +2:36:36 | Björn Lövhammer | 1:37:54 | ||
411 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (512) | +2:36:38 | Aki Lahti | 1:30:15 | ||
412 | GoIF Tjalve (737) | +2:37:02 | Göran Blomberg | 1:25:30 | ||
413 | Koskelankylän Riento (321) | +2:37:09 | Harri Posti | 1:37:17 | ||
414 | Tierps SOK (496) | +2:39:00 | Anders Lag | 1:30:29 | ||
415 | KFUM Örebro OK 4 (1011) | +2:40:19 | Björn Norman | 1:37:57 | ||
416 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (336) | +2:40:27 | Henrik Berg | 1:16:53 | ||
417 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (306) | +2:40:30 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:22:28 | ||
418 | Indre Östfold OK (401) | +2:40:45 | Martin Nielsen | 1:27:52 | ||
419 | Älvsby IF (410) | +2:40:58 | Mats Lundin | 1:29:57 | ||
420 | OKH (485) | +2:41:01 | Kristjan Oolo | 1:27:10 | ||
421 | Juvan Tili Oy (407) | +2:41:04 | Juha Kauria | 1:16:27 | ||
422 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (412) | +2:41:15 | Ville Koskenkorva | 1:18:35 | ||
423 | OTO (217) | +2:41:23 | Audun Eikeland | 1:14:12 | ||
424 | Härlövs IF (248) | +2:41:39 | Richard Johansson | 1:30:06 | ||
425 | Rastihaukat (596) | +2:41:49 | Antti Huhtala | 1:17:21 | ||
426 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (330) | +2:41:54 | Juho-Matti Pallari | 1:37:57 | ||
427 | Eskilstunafors OL (983) | +2:42:01 | Urban Risberg | 1:26:45 | ||
428 | Laitasaaren Veto (564) | +2:42:13 | Edvin Hepokangas | 1:32:11 | ||
429 | Pälkäneen Lukko (302) | +2:42:30 | Pekka Jokinen | 1:22:48 | ||
430 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (405) | +2:43:09 | Kari Keränen | 1:32:15 | ||
431 | Rotebro Is (561) | +2:43:21 | Håkan Redtzer | 1:28:46 | ||
432 | Kuortaneen Kunto (478) | +2:43:23 | Ari Kesti | 1:31:51 | ||
433 | OK Orient 4 (595) | +2:43:25 | Jan-Erik Bäckman | 1:25:51 | ||
434 | IL Gneist (246) | +2:43:27 | Björn Inge Skage | 1:44:07 | ||
435 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (354) | +2:44:04 | Veikko Virkki | 1:33:00 | ||
436 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (325) | +2:44:07 | Perttu Mäkinen | 1:28:17 | ||
437 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (513) | +2:44:45 | Jaakko Laine | 1:18:42 | ||
438 | Hukka Suunta (461) | +2:44:46 | Lauri Ostamo | 1:44:06 | ||
439 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (360) | +2:45:32 | Vakant | 1:21:25 | ||
440 | Lauttakylän Luja (1102) | +2:45:45 | Tero Kynäslahti | 1:38:21 | ||
441 | RAE ROK (443) | +2:46:05 | Veiko Pak | 1:23:33 | ||
442 | AffectoGenimap (482) | +2:48:31 | Olavi Orava | 1:05:22 | ||
443 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (490) | +2:48:41 | Tuomo Nissinen | 1:12:01 | ||
444 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (414) | +2:49:29 | Oskari Sidorof | 1:23:51 | ||
445 | OK Botnia 2 (247) | +2:49:32 | Bernt Slotte | 1:27:33 | ||
446 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (829) | +2:49:32 | Petteri Lindblom | 1:19:46 | ||
447 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (510) | +2:49:59 | Juha Tiuraniemi | 1:26:29 | ||
448 | FK Finn (486) | +2:50:09 | Kristoffer Jonasson | 1:29:20 | ||
449 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (736) | +2:50:20 | Pasi Turunen | 1:31:50 | ||
450 | NTNUI 4 (677) | +2:52:24 | Eddy Mazzoleni | 1:18:34 | ||
451 | MS Parma 8 (453) | +2:52:36 | Jesse Martelius | 1:31:34 | ||
452 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (899) | +2:52:43 | Petri Suoranta | 1:46:19 | ||
453 | NCS Sport (1308) | +2:53:13 | Simo Honkanen | 1:30:38 | ||
454 | Navi 9 (1168) | +2:53:33 | Jussi Virtanen | 1:41:50 | ||
455 | MS Parma 4 (664) | +2:53:37 | Markku Keskitalo | 1:17:38 | ||
456 | Iisalmen Visa (535) | +2:53:48 | Anssi Auvinen | 1:50:50 | ||
457 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (500) | +2:53:49 | Petri Tolonen | 1:34:17 | ||
458 | OK Orvand (947) | +2:53:54 | Rein Rooni | 1:15:26 | ||
459 | Maarian Mahti (236) | +2:54:01 | Mikko Virta | 1:20:05 | ||
460 | IK Falken (183) | +2:54:09 | Johan Ahlvik | 2:00:47 | ||
461 | Rasti-Jyry (724) | +2:54:13 | Juhani Nippala | 1:17:40 | ||
462 | Bul-Tromsö (215) | +2:54:21 | Jan-Hugo Hanssen | 2:00:10 | ||
463 | Saloisten Reipas (602) | +2:54:24 | Petri Tuominen | 1:32:36 | ||
464 | Turun NMKY (369) | +2:54:27 | Juha Nappu | 1:22:19 | ||
465 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (742) | +2:54:30 | Jarmo Lehti | 1:36:09 | ||
466 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (343) | +2:54:31 | Mika Pentikäinen | 1:22:15 | ||
467 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (266) | +2:54:34 | Mirva Salminen | 1:33:35 | ||
468 | Akilles OK 2 (628) | +2:54:34 | Tom Roselius | 1:24:40 | ||
469 | Vakka-Rasti (528) | +2:54:38 | Timo Helin | 1:16:00 | ||
470 | Turkish Military Team (821) | +2:54:41 | Irfan Altuntas | 1:20:06 | ||
471 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (529) | +2:54:45 | Martti Alanen | 1:19:34 | ||
472 | Oulun Tarmo (312) | +2:54:51 | Jari Lehtosaari | 1:30:48 | ||
473 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (481) | +2:54:53 | Johan Uusitalo | 2:04:46 | ||
474 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (444) | +2:54:56 | Esa Sillman | 1:38:51 | ||
475 | NMOLT (670) | +2:54:58 | de Riet Gerrit van | 1:34:09 | ||
476 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (662) | +2:55:04 | Pentti Hiirijoki | 1:25:01 | ||
477 | Pikku Hukat (586) | +2:55:08 | Antti Nykänen | 1:31:14 | ||
478 | Himangan Urheilijat (1162) | +2:55:26 | Mika Kivelä | 1:35:41 | ||
479 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (373) | +2:55:34 | Jaakko Tervo | 1:21:18 | ||
480 | Gävle OK 2 (1041) | +2:55:42 | Göran Hedman | 1:56:27 | ||
481 | OC Toffee (654) | +2:55:49 | Tomi Kommeri | 1:22:30 | ||
482 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (351) | +2:55:50 | Jari Joutsen | 1:36:47 | ||
483 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (501) | +2:56:00 | Kalle Kuusik | 1:33:35 | ||
484 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (503) | +2:56:02 | Ismo Salmela | 1:19:46 | ||
485 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (387) | +2:56:13 | Mauno Kettunen | 1:26:18 | ||
486 | NMP Roamers (601) | +2:56:22 | Harri Niinistö | 1:19:15 | ||
487 | Skogshjortarna/Kullingshof 2 (422) | +2:56:25 | Patrik Isaksson | 1:30:38 | ||
488 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (633) | +2:56:34 | Otto Halttunen | 1:29:11 | ||
489 | Viitasaaren Suunta (1029) | +2:56:35 | Veikko Oinonen | 1:31:42 | ||
490 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (425) | +2:57:16 | Hannu Saari | 1:41:09 | ||
491 | Valkealan Kajo (566) | +2:58:33 | Teijo Suurpää | 1:26:18 | ||
492 | Savon Rasti (456) | +2:58:42 | Pentti Minkkinen | 1:35:49 | ||
493 | Verdal OK (139) | +2:59:07 | Erik Fröseth | 1:25:42 | ||
494 | Leppävaaran Sisu (552) | +2:59:54 | Erkki Jokela | 1:39:32 | ||
495 | OK Tisaren 3 (348) | +3:00:43 | Nisse Aronsson | 1:23:04 | ||
496 | Delta 4 (372) | +3:00:52 | Eino Alhola | 2:00:23 | ||
497 | Perhon Kiri (438) | +3:00:53 | Antti Lindholm | 1:33:39 | ||
498 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (441) | +3:00:54 | Jari Lepo | 1:19:47 | ||
499 | Alajärven Ankkurit (389) | +3:01:03 | Teppo Välisaari | 1:30:15 | ||
500 | IK Kronan (480) | +3:01:04 | Patrik Slotte | 1:24:51 | ||
501 | Espoon Akilles (390) | +3:01:32 | Saska Nordqvist | 1:41:17 | ||
502 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (433) | +3:02:16 | Erkki Salo | 1:39:23 | ||
503 | IF Åland 2 (455) | +3:02:58 | Sandberg Christoffer | 1:20:39 | ||
504 | XYZ (504) | +3:03:19 | Kimmo Laaksonen | 1:24:43 | ||
505 | Kainuun Sinitakit (1246) | +3:03:24 | Rönkkö Petri | 1:22:47 | ||
506 | OLG Biel (281) | +3:03:36 | Peter Gehriger | 1:39:18 | ||
507 | Löten OL 2 (1005) | +3:03:39 | Even Skårholen | 1:20:10 | ||
508 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (395) | +3:03:40 | Mikko Piispanen | 1:36:49 | ||
509 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (591) | +3:03:57 | Jari Karppinen | 1:27:24 | ||
510 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (492) | +3:04:02 | Gustav Melander | 1:40:47 | ||
511 | OK Hällen 2 (392) | +3:04:05 | Sune Carlsson | 1:42:55 | ||
512 | Rånäs OK 2 (650) | +3:04:15 | Kalle Pettersson | 1:24:22 | ||
513 | Tullinge SK 4 (1023) | +3:04:17 | 1:23:26 | |||
514 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (403) | +3:04:27 | Maris Jansons | 1:37:30 | ||
515 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1064) | +3:04:30 | Henri Rautajärvi | 1:41:33 | ||
516 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (699) | +3:04:33 | Matti Mikkolainen | 1:17:56 | ||
517 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1155) | +3:04:34 | Matti Rajamäki | 1:40:23 | ||
518 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (989) | +3:04:37 | Kaspar Kork | 1:27:18 | ||
519 | Lappeen Riento 2 (1166) | +3:04:39 | Esa Maajärvi | 1:16:41 | ||
520 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (589) | +3:04:41 | Esko Pulkkinen | 1:36:08 | ||
521 | RasTiimi (368) | +3:04:48 | Timo Ylikangas | 1:28:12 | ||
522 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (697) | +3:05:00 | Olavi Jalkanen | 1:54:54 | ||
523 | UBOL 2 (913) | +3:05:02 | Hans Makkara | 1:53:54 | ||
524 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (971) | +3:05:12 | Janne Isotalo | 1:37:21 | ||
525 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (446) | +3:05:18 | Janne Natri | 1:49:06 | ||
526 | Oulunsalon Vasama (440) | +3:05:19 | Jukka Maaninka | 1:34:45 | ||
527 | Mona OK (652) | +3:05:20 | Martins Purins | 1:34:12 | ||
528 | Mesikämmenet (426) | +3:05:23 | Marko Rintanen | 1:32:07 | ||
529 | Koo-Vee 5 (732) | +3:05:25 | Hannu Vehmaa | 1:21:55 | ||
530 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (479) | +3:06:10 | Kari Koivumäki | 1:37:21 | ||
531 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (1208) | +3:06:39 | Matti Heikkilä | 1:37:50 | ||
532 | SK Vuoksi 2 (587) | +3:07:09 | Jukka Salminen | 1:28:03 | ||
533 | SK Vuoksi 3 (643) | +3:07:10 | Olli Lampinen | 1:29:53 | ||
534 | Hirvensalon Heitto (536) | +3:07:27 | Kari Loisa | 1:39:55 | ||
535 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (1209) | +3:07:33 | Arto Ikola | 1:44:21 | ||
536 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (436) | +3:07:40 | Urpo Korhonen | 1:39:15 | ||
537 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (563) | +3:07:52 | Kai Huuhka | 1:55:13 | ||
538 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (598) | +3:08:29 | Juris Pupainis | 1:54:08 | ||
539 | Lynx 4 (530) | +3:08:32 | Hannu Kottonen | 1:31:57 | ||
540 | Rastikarhut 7 (884) | +3:08:34 | Veli-Petteri Nieminen | 1:30:15 | ||
541 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1121) | +3:08:54 | Teemu Perälä | 1:16:18 | ||
542 | MS Parma 7 (531) | +3:09:03 | Jan Lång | 1:37:07 | ||
543 | Lemin Eskot (597) | +3:09:29 | Hannu Pukero | 1:31:02 | ||
544 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (955) | +3:09:38 | Eero Hautala | 1:25:20 | ||
545 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (488) | +3:09:40 | Aimo Koskinen | 1:46:12 | ||
546 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (726) | +3:09:43 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 1:35:45 | ||
547 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (549) | +3:09:49 | Ilmo Pirilä | 1:26:35 | ||
548 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1199) | +3:10:17 | Antti Puustinen | 1:34:39 | ||
549 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (581) | +3:10:19 | Ari Koivuluoma | 1:34:03 | ||
550 | Pihkaniskat 4 (615) | +3:10:24 | Carl Selenius | 1:27:56 | ||
551 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (1081) | +3:10:42 | Pekka Päivärinta | 1:36:32 | ||
552 | Kimito SF (853) | +3:11:03 | Johnny Sjöblom | 1:34:32 | ||
553 | OK Kape (545) | +3:11:17 | Kaljo Julge | 1:35:40 | ||
554 | OK Terjärv (551) | +3:11:33 | Frey Dahlvik | 1:28:10 | ||
555 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (556) | +3:11:34 | Pekka Rantala | 1:31:39 | ||
556 | Linnankiertäjät (867) | +3:11:35 | Veli-Pekka Ronkainen | 1:29:20 | ||
557 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (1149) | +3:11:49 | Arto Sopanen | 1:31:28 | ||
558 | NTNUI 3 (740) | +3:12:02 | Asgeir Fosen Riseth | 1:50:20 | ||
559 | Skarpnäcks OL (448) | +3:12:02 | Håkan Sahlberg | 2:11:12 | ||
560 | OSI - orientering 2 (575) | +3:12:34 | Are Eriksen | 1:29:48 | ||
561 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1061) | +3:12:51 | Pentti Kokkonen | 1:28:54 | ||
562 | Rauhansalot (1301) | +3:13:13 | Petteri Rauhansalo | 1:11:28 | ||
563 | OK Nackhe (283) | +3:13:54 | Tim Björkman | 1:18:17 | ||
564 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (525) | +3:14:04 | Pauli Laurila | 1:21:42 | ||
565 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (434) | +3:14:31 | Petteri Huikko | 1:51:53 | ||
566 | Kuzmolovo 110 (402) | +3:14:36 | Oleg Maksimov | 1:16:21 | ||
567 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (713) | +3:14:45 | Kyösti Uuttana | 1:36:08 | ||
568 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (606) | +3:14:52 | Mika Heino | 1:50:50 | ||
569 | Hiidenkiertäjät (631) | +3:15:07 | Jouko Räty | 1:21:39 | ||
570 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (823) | +3:15:19 | Jaakko Raula | 1:32:35 | ||
571 | MS Parma 6 (431) | +3:15:27 | Antti Koivuniemi | 1:46:26 | ||
572 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (590) | +3:15:30 | Orvo Moisio | 1:37:16 | ||
573 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (958) | +3:16:02 | Vesa Tiihonen | 1:37:52 | ||
574 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (511) | +3:16:15 | Hannu Lehtola | 1:36:37 | ||
575 | Tapanilan Tarmo (559) | +3:16:50 | Kestutis Abramikas | 1:28:16 | ||
576 | OK Södertörn (238) | +3:16:56 | Patrik Noren | 1:54:23 | ||
577 | Gamleby OK (555) | +3:17:00 | Lars Persson | 1:42:49 | ||
578 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (462) | +3:17:03 | Iiro Linden | 1:41:19 | ||
579 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (966) | +3:17:07 | Kari Partanen | 1:37:21 | ||
580 | Jesus Orienteering Club (862) | +3:17:45 | Philip Marsland | 1:57:45 | ||
581 | Delta 6 (1138) | +3:17:58 | Eero Ahlqvist | 1:34:30 | ||
582 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (558) | +3:18:14 | Heikki Huhtinen | 1:37:12 | ||
583 | Aivan Sama (557) | +3:18:30 | Jari Wigberg | 1:29:01 | ||
584 | IF Minken (384) | +3:18:42 | Toni Wik | 1:33:43 | ||
585 | ZSKA Sivatti (661) | +3:19:16 | Jari Mustajärvi | 2:03:57 | ||
586 | Rastinkiertäjät (770) | +3:19:28 | Markku Miettinen | 1:38:20 | ||
587 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (1186) | +3:19:29 | Martti Varis | 1:50:47 | ||
588 | Rastikarhut 6 (645) | +3:19:33 | Jouko Koivula | 1:28:52 | ||
589 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (458) | +3:19:37 | Jari Juntunen | 1:22:29 | ||
590 | Oulun Raksa (537) | +3:20:22 | Niko Torvela | 1:42:46 | ||
591 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (382) | +3:20:24 | Jaakko Mäkinen | 1:56:09 | ||
592 | Hiiumaa OK (381) | +3:20:46 | Kalju Tammeveski | 1:33:11 | ||
593 | Onni ja Oikaisijat (1332) | +3:20:55 | Antti Nummi | 1:41:21 | ||
594 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (649) | +3:21:11 | Juhani Valtee | 1:40:25 | ||
595 | Sotkamon Jymy (367) | +3:21:30 | Jouko Immonen | 1:40:26 | ||
596 | OK Älgen 2 (1052) | +3:21:45 | Niclas Carlsson | 1:37:57 | ||
597 | Pihkaniskat 3 (474) | +3:21:52 | Simo Toivonen | 1:25:06 | ||
598 | OK Skarpdal (515) | +3:22:00 | Anders Mattsson | 1:29:26 | ||
599 | Koneen Kerho (692) | +3:22:35 | Mika Ravantti | 1:31:52 | ||
600 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (803) | +3:22:53 | Jukka Tirkkonen | 1:33:53 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |