< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | IF Sturla (323) | +1:28:41 | Erik Haare | 54:52 | ||
202 | Dalaportens OL (149) | +1:29:11 | Emil Backlund | 53:43 | ||
203 | Rasti E4 (64) | +1:30:23 | Heikki Aarrejoki | 52:17 | ||
204 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (150) | +1:30:28 | Petri Tonteri | 49:44 | ||
205 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (214) | +1:31:04 | Halvor Kjellesvig | 57:26 | ||
206 | Portuguese Military Team (1352) | +1:31:09 | Tiago Lopes | 53:55 | ||
207 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (130) | +1:32:05 | Jordi Sales | 1:15:03 | ||
208 | OK Nolaskogsarna (175) | +1:32:23 | Daniel Edlund | 57:33 | ||
209 | RAUMAR OL (533) | +1:32:42 | Eirik Rustad | 54:47 | ||
210 | Midälva OK (201) | +1:32:58 | Peter Öhln | 58:56 | ||
211 | Keravan Urheilijat (79) | +1:33:20 | Teemu Kemppainen | 50:54 | ||
212 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +1:33:49 | Timo Riissanen | 58:05 | ||
213 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (1205) | +1:34:23 | Ari Saarivaara | 52:53 | ||
214 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (314) | +1:35:14 | Aku Nieminen | 53:20 | ||
215 | Närpes OK (256) | +1:36:23 | Johan Hertsbacka | 54:04 | ||
216 | Kalmar OK (371) | +1:36:56 | Tobias Borger | 52:59 | ||
217 | OK Kolmården (146) | +1:37:27 | Joel Birath | 58:58 | ||
218 | OK Hällen 3 (192) | +1:37:33 | Johan Hedman | 58:48 | ||
219 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (582) | +1:38:09 | Kimmo Pernu | 50:09 | ||
220 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (350) | +1:38:16 | Peter Trompari | 56:55 | ||
221 | Lynx 3 (241) | +1:38:17 | Nico Nylund | 49:44 | ||
222 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (671) | +1:38:19 | Teemu Lojamo | 52:47 | ||
223 | Lappeen Riento 3 (465) | +1:38:47 | Tomi Viinanen | 50:40 | ||
224 | IFK Enskede (296) | +1:38:48 | Ulf Persson | 53:42 | ||
225 | Tullinge SK 2 (301) | +1:38:48 | Peter Karlberg | 56:26 | ||
226 | Pioneerirykmentti (185) | +1:38:50 | Juhani Leppäsalmi | 51:09 | ||
227 | MTK Bad Harzburg (483) | +1:38:55 | Christoph Hofmeister | 49:48 | ||
228 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (125) | +1:39:17 | Mikael Sundström | 54:00 | ||
229 | OK Raseborg (231) | +1:39:23 | Marcus Baarman | 1:05:17 | ||
230 | Rastivarsat 2 (198) | +1:39:28 | Marko Laaksonen | 50:19 | ||
231 | Kangasala SK 3 (277) | +1:39:37 | JP Pärssinen | 55:05 | ||
232 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (128) | +1:40:17 | Juha Huhtanen | 49:42 | ||
233 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (188) | +1:40:42 | Juhani Rauhalammi | 58:35 | ||
234 | IK Trenne (278) | +1:40:44 | Dan Winnberg | 53:08 | ||
235 | Brasilian Military Team (463) | +1:40:44 | Augustinho Kumiechik | 51:53 | ||
236 | IF Hagen (203) | +1:40:45 | Daniel Mauritzson | 1:03:29 | ||
237 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (1342) | +1:41:41 | Joel Bergqvist | 1:09:57 | ||
238 | OK Saldus (891) | +1:42:29 | Andis Brucis | 52:19 | ||
239 | Kyrös-Rasti (268) | +1:42:33 | Tuomas Väinä | 54:24 | ||
240 | Lunds OK (418) | +1:42:35 | Mattias Brantestad | 59:17 | ||
241 | Värska OK Peko (223) | +1:42:37 | Martti Parve | 55:31 | ||
242 | Lammin Säkiä (254) | +1:42:38 | Jorma Varkila | 56:15 | ||
243 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (307) | +1:44:01 | Markus Mononen | 59:00 | ||
244 | IFK Moras OK 2 (999) | +1:44:01 | Martin Palm | 1:02:51 | ||
245 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (228) | +1:44:21 | Pekka Savela | 49:26 | ||
246 | Ylivieskan Kuula (213) | +1:44:23 | Jarmo Nivala | 59:07 | ||
247 | OK KAPA (807) | +1:44:32 | Rudolfs Freimanis | 58:12 | ||
248 | OK Purva Bridejs (275) | +1:44:40 | Aigars Kokins | 55:29 | ||
249 | Belgian Military Team (620) | +1:45:25 | Nico Schrans | 55:49 | ||
250 | INUS (262) | +1:45:41 | Sergei Harkov | 55:47 | ||
251 | Delta 8 (143) | +1:46:09 | Vesa Ahlqvist | 47:31 | ||
252 | OK ILVES (232) | +1:46:11 | Veiko Kytt | 1:02:49 | ||
253 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (257) | +1:46:13 | Sergei Kuzmin | 43:56 | ||
254 | Klyftamo/Istrum (341) | +1:46:15 | ISK Filip Svensson | 47:44 | ||
255 | IL Tyrving 2 (270) | +1:46:18 | Eirik Nörstebö | 1:01:16 | ||
256 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (191) | +1:46:20 | Niclas Henriksson | 51:34 | ||
257 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (261) | +1:46:23 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 53:47 | ||
258 | Asker SK (176) | +1:46:25 | Magnus Mellbye Larsen | 1:06:27 | ||
259 | IF Brahe 2 (332) | +1:46:29 | Peter Kronholm | 57:30 | ||
260 | Rehns BK 2 (338) | +1:46:29 | Magnus Jonsing | 1:01:36 | ||
261 | Nastolan Terä (327) | +1:47:01 | Marko Joentausta | 53:05 | ||
262 | OK Skeidi (293) | +1:47:12 | Bjorn Polland | 55:18 | ||
263 | Jönköpings OK (345) | +1:47:23 | Erik Pettersson | 1:02:05 | ||
264 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (746) | +1:47:27 | Timo Salin | 52:12 | ||
265 | JOKA (276) | +1:47:36 | Raivo Pellja | 53:20 | ||
266 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (286) | +1:48:04 | Tero Salonen | 56:55 | ||
267 | Molvania (334) | +1:48:16 | Terek Puustinen | 47:58 | ||
268 | Olavin Rasti (517) | +1:48:20 | Kimmo Höglund | 58:18 | ||
269 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (358) | +1:48:47 | Anders Svensson | 55:04 | ||
270 | Kangasniemen Kalske (376) | +1:48:50 | Kari Lappalainen | 59:59 | ||
271 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (252) | +1:48:51 | Kalle Virtanen | 53:12 | ||
272 | Hiisirasti 3 (909) | +1:48:56 | Jani Vahala | 1:03:49 | ||
273 | IF Femman 3 (220) | +1:49:39 | Jens Wik | 58:44 | ||
274 | Mariestads FK (186) | +1:49:57 | Per Zachrisson | 56:48 | ||
275 | Rasti-Hyry (303) | +1:50:10 | Janne Määttä | 55:15 | ||
276 | Koo-Vee 2 (285) | +1:50:14 | Mikko Laurikkala | 50:40 | ||
277 | OK Roslagen 2 (222) | +1:50:23 | David Holmström | 1:12:54 | ||
278 | Köping-Kolsva OK (349) | +1:50:25 | Niklas Landqvist | 50:11 | ||
279 | Suunta-Sepot (172) | +1:51:16 | Pekka Niemi | 1:00:26 | ||
280 | Espoon Suunta 4 (340) | +1:51:21 | Mika Utukka | 59:21 | ||
281 | Iisu (242) | +1:52:33 | Esko Udd | 1:03:06 | ||
282 | Rasti E4 2 (162) | +1:53:32 | Aarne Hernesmaa | 1:05:01 | ||
283 | Rasti-Nokia (328) | +1:54:04 | Mikko Setälä | 54:49 | ||
284 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (291) | +1:55:29 | Paavo Väätäinen | 49:11 | ||
285 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (166) | +1:56:00 | Jyrki Tuomala | 53:28 | ||
286 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (237) | +1:57:12 | Harri Tuliniemi | 48:49 | ||
287 | Päijät-Rasti (180) | +1:57:19 | Vesa Tähtinen | 51:06 | ||
288 | Rasti-Jussit (472) | +1:57:32 | Mikko Uitto | 55:20 | ||
289 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (204) | +1:57:39 | Petri Kettunen | 54:51 | ||
290 | Hiisirasti 4 (406) | +1:57:54 | Andre Nömm | 55:47 | ||
291 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (391) | +1:58:18 | Olli Hartikka | 1:05:55 | ||
292 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (668) | +1:58:23 | Markku Vuopio | 52:26 | ||
293 | OK Österåker (253) | +1:58:29 | Kenneth Lantz | 52:09 | ||
294 | Kuhmon Peurat (244) | +1:58:39 | Auvo Kärnä | 1:14:08 | ||
295 | Rakvere OK (342) | +1:58:42 | Kuno Rooba | 56:26 | ||
296 | Akilles OK (421) | +1:58:44 | Emil Johansson | 51:38 | ||
297 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (245) | +1:59:19 | Mikko Rapakko | 55:36 | ||
298 | Spanish Military Team (760) | +2:00:03 | Alfredo Micol | 59:16 | ||
299 | Linköpings OK 3 (352) | +2:00:09 | Niklas Aldin | 50:49 | ||
300 | Finspångs SOK (524) | +2:00:12 | Christer Larsson | 1:09:50 | ||
301 | Verttuun Namika (409) | +2:00:13 | Jari Leppimäki | 53:29 | ||
302 | Kymin Suunnistajat (67) | +2:00:17 | Patrik Väisänen | 57:18 | ||
303 | Nostars (498) | +2:00:19 | Mika Valkonen | 58:34 | ||
304 | NOSE (452) | +2:00:26 | Pierre Linossier | 54:32 | ||
305 | Northern Wind (196) | +2:00:32 | Jury Agafontsev | 45:26 | ||
306 | Pihkaniskat 2 (288) | +2:00:37 | Antti Korhonen | 51:52 | ||
307 | Västerås SOK 2 (508) | +2:01:02 | Patrik Holm | 54:57 | ||
308 | Rastivarsat 4 (226) | +2:01:08 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 58:24 | ||
309 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (592) | +2:01:14 | Ville Virtanen | 55:30 | ||
310 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (255) | +2:01:22 | Petri Junnilainen | 52:54 | ||
311 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (169) | +2:01:22 | Timo Makkonen | 1:07:40 | ||
312 | Keuruun Kisailijat (167) | +2:01:48 | Jorma Mäkelä | 57:33 | ||
313 | Oppsal IF (199) | +2:02:05 | Rune Rystad | 1:03:32 | ||
314 | Väsby OK (364) | +2:02:05 | Magnus Gadefors | 54:26 | ||
315 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (428) | +2:02:28 | Joonas Pakkala | 1:10:20 | ||
316 | Oulaisten Huima (397) | +2:02:39 | Tero Takalo | 56:16 | ||
317 | Söderhamns OK (324) | +2:02:49 | Rickard Boman | 57:36 | ||
318 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +2:02:51 | Lauri Röytiö | 1:09:23 | ||
319 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (379) | +2:03:55 | Ari Hyvönen | 59:56 | ||
320 | VIGA (502) | +2:03:56 | Vilips Maris | 55:27 | ||
321 | Viestirykmentti (544) | +2:04:43 | Heikki Kivikko | 51:25 | ||
322 | Säyneisen Salpa (553) | +2:04:44 | Juha Kokkonen | 55:50 | ||
323 | Alatornion Pirkat (337) | +2:04:55 | Jari Kantomaa | 56:26 | ||
324 | Mustalammen Pallo (258) | +2:05:03 | Jussi Myllys | 1:03:55 | ||
325 | Ranuan Peura (292) | +2:05:27 | Mika Rahkola | 51:10 | ||
326 | Jalasjärven Jalas (274) | +2:05:55 | Juha Hirsimäki | 1:07:29 | ||
327 | Hiiltomiehet (1307) | +2:05:55 | Sami Peltotalo | 1:12:29 | ||
328 | FossumGrane (168) | +2:06:06 | Johnsson Magnus Fiane | 56:00 | ||
329 | Rasti 88 (170) | +2:06:08 | Risto Ruohola | 59:27 | ||
330 | Luumäen Rasti (522) | +2:06:09 | Timo Heimola | 1:02:23 | ||
331 | Tarpian Suunta (439) | +2:06:11 | Petri Ilomäki | 57:45 | ||
332 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (457) | +2:06:12 | Joona Putkonen | 54:30 | ||
333 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (399) | +2:07:18 | Stefan Andersson | 56:35 | ||
334 | Järvenpään Palo (499) | +2:07:23 | Hannu Harju | 58:51 | ||
335 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1318) | +2:07:43 | Auvo Hyppänen | 56:03 | ||
336 | Rastiketut (320) | +2:07:45 | Sakari Pesola | 52:11 | ||
337 | Yarky Mir 2 (347) | +2:08:02 | Andrey Ivanov | 53:04 | ||
338 | OK Älgen (233) | +2:08:16 | Mats Bergenfur | 1:01:22 | ||
339 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (415) | +2:08:27 | Jukka Heikura | 55:09 | ||
340 | OK Denseln 3 (284) | +2:08:40 | Erik Johansson | 1:02:44 | ||
341 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (225) | +2:08:40 | Markku Piironen | 59:31 | ||
342 | OK Österåker 2 (832) | +2:08:44 | Johan Aronsson | 56:56 | ||
343 | Ronneby OK 2 (574) | +2:08:46 | Lukas Petersson | 50:49 | ||
344 | Savon Suunta (451) | +2:08:49 | Hannes Loikkanen | 59:12 | ||
345 | OK Gisle (138) | +2:08:55 | Alexander P Gustafsson | 56:38 | ||
346 | Asker SK 2 (316) | +2:09:51 | Jan Anders Istad | 1:02:15 | ||
347 | Turebergs IF (519) | +2:09:55 | Jan Månkell | 1:13:18 | ||
348 | Bulgaria Military Team (703) | +2:10:00 | Dian Bonev | 1:06:54 | ||
349 | Byåsen IL (429) | +2:10:02 | Eirik Vefsnmo | 1:04:13 | ||
350 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (374) | +2:10:06 | Tapani Naakka | 55:51 | ||
351 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (265) | +2:10:07 | Risto Gurjev | 1:18:22 | ||
352 | Wing OK 2 (298) | +2:10:07 | Mathias Bjugan | 56:11 | ||
353 | OK M.A.R.U (413) | +2:10:18 | Aivar Meindok | 1:03:04 | ||
354 | Delta 9 (573) | +2:10:27 | Ville Kujala | 56:26 | ||
355 | Laihian Luja (370) | +2:10:35 | Juha Laasanen | 1:03:25 | ||
356 | Dalaportens OL 2 (1046) | +2:12:19 | Oskar Funcke | 51:35 | ||
357 | Sonkajärven Pahka (177) | +2:13:02 | Jari Mäkinen | 1:05:12 | ||
358 | Loimaan Jankko (691) | +2:13:21 | Heimo Hongisto | 58:57 | ||
359 | Korven Honka (353) | +2:13:48 | mika korhonen | 1:15:01 | ||
360 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (308) | +2:13:56 | Harri Mikkonen | 1:06:10 | ||
361 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (464) | +2:14:00 | Juha Asikainen | 54:26 | ||
362 | co-news.com (784) | +2:14:02 | Ludovic Ruiz | 1:05:03 | ||
363 | Lierbygda OL (388) | +2:14:53 | Tokheim Bjarne | 1:17:57 | ||
364 | Raisu Lumous (385) | +2:15:20 | Kari Reini | 54:38 | ||
365 | OK Milan Nora (534) | +2:15:32 | Jesper Westerberg | 56:22 | ||
366 | Sandefjord OK (588) | +2:15:42 | Knudsen Erlend Moster | 57:23 | ||
367 | Karkki-Rasti (466) | +2:15:43 | Mikko Fäldt | 1:02:22 | ||
368 | Paimion Rasti 4 (386) | +2:15:44 | Heikki Pajunen | 1:07:05 | ||
369 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (335) | +2:15:47 | Ismo Turunen | 1:13:39 | ||
370 | OK Gulfstream 2 (988) | +2:16:00 | Sergey Smirnov | 53:29 | ||
371 | Malax IF (218) | +2:16:04 | Stefan Höstman | 53:43 | ||
372 | Rasti-Perniö (542) | +2:16:11 | Vesa Oksanen | 55:34 | ||
373 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (280) | +2:16:15 | Timo Rantala | 59:55 | ||
374 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (356) | +2:16:24 | Jarno Matilainen | 55:18 | ||
375 | Rastivarsat 5 (366) | +2:16:26 | Jouni Mattila | 1:04:40 | ||
376 | Nivalan Urheilijat (378) | +2:16:28 | Heikki Hautala | 54:58 | ||
377 | Espoon Suunta 5 (272) | +2:16:28 | Erkka Laininen | 1:03:53 | ||
378 | StigmännenEmmaboda Verda (1346) | +2:16:32 | Johan Nilsson | 1:08:59 | ||
379 | K 3 IF (424) | +2:16:34 | Jonas Månsson | 58:58 | ||
380 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (473) | +2:17:51 | Daniel Tjernberg | 59:54 | ||
381 | Hellas 2 (688) | +2:18:13 | Adrius Smilgius | 1:16:08 | ||
382 | Urjalan Urheilijat (521) | +2:18:57 | Kauko Keränen | 1:00:05 | ||
383 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (527) | +2:19:32 | Jari Rajala | 1:11:05 | ||
384 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1152) | +2:19:47 | Sauli Saarinen | 48:23 | ||
385 | Hukka Suunta (461) | +2:19:51 | Lauri Ostamo | 1:02:13 | ||
386 | Rastikarhut 4 (333) | +2:20:46 | Teppo Tommila | 52:33 | ||
387 | JMFC (470) | +2:20:49 | Risto Ilves | 1:02:11 | ||
388 | Kungälvs OK (851) | +2:20:52 | Martin Karlsson | 1:11:47 | ||
389 | Turengin Sarastus (383) | +2:21:03 | Timo Ahlroth | 1:05:49 | ||
390 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (795) | +2:22:13 | Esa Lampi | 53:40 | ||
391 | Suomussalmen Rasti (315) | +2:23:00 | Pertti Oikarinen | 1:00:08 | ||
392 | Briksnis (326) | +2:23:37 | Marcis Baronins | 58:21 | ||
393 | Navi 7 (565) | +2:23:43 | Veli Kovanen | 54:58 | ||
394 | Danish Military National Te (437) | +2:23:58 | Guy Tirez | 1:20:24 | ||
395 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (416) | +2:24:02 | Paavo Yliluoma | 53:40 | ||
396 | OL Trollelg 2 (497) | +2:24:03 | Trond Nikolaisen | 56:34 | ||
397 | IFK Göteborg 3 (393) | +2:24:34 | Björn Lövhammer | 1:08:54 | ||
398 | Koskelankylän Riento (321) | +2:24:34 | Harri Posti | 1:07:44 | ||
399 | KFUM Örebro OK 4 (1011) | +2:24:41 | Björn Norman | 1:05:21 | ||
400 | OK ILVES 2 (489) | +2:25:18 | Kristo Heinmann | 1:05:08 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |