< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Team AttackPoint (731) | +2:31:24 | Tapio Karras | 1:16:13 | ||
402 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (562) | +2:31:28 | Jussi Sulander | 1:15:05 | ||
403 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (527) | +2:31:29 | Jari Rajala | 1:34:15 | ||
404 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (512) | +2:32:16 | Aki Lahti | 1:20:08 | ||
405 | Anjalan Liitto (300) | +2:32:37 | Jani Söyring | 1:15:35 | ||
406 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (538) | +2:32:53 | Jussi Reijonen | 1:19:02 | ||
407 | Asikkalan Raikas (313) | +2:32:55 | Jari-Pekka Salminen | 1:15:10 | ||
408 | Hellas 2 (688) | +2:32:58 | Adrius Smilgius | 1:42:06 | ||
409 | Koskelankylän Riento (321) | +2:33:37 | Harri Posti | 1:28:00 | ||
410 | Skattkärrs IF (898) | +2:33:47 | Mattias Stanser | 1:19:18 | ||
411 | GoIF Tjalve (737) | +2:33:49 | Göran Blomberg | 1:16:32 | ||
412 | KFUM Örebro OK 4 (1011) | +2:34:35 | Björn Norman | 1:26:28 | ||
413 | Lauttakylän Luja (1102) | +2:34:37 | Tero Kynäslahti | 1:21:28 | ||
414 | Tierps SOK (496) | +2:35:16 | Anders Lag | 1:21:00 | ||
415 | Hukka Suunta (461) | +2:36:27 | Lauri Ostamo | 1:30:02 | ||
416 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (306) | +2:37:08 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:13:21 | ||
417 | Indre Östfold OK (401) | +2:37:14 | Martin Nielsen | 1:18:36 | ||
418 | Älvsby IF (410) | +2:37:33 | Mats Lundin | 1:20:47 | ||
419 | OTO (217) | +2:38:52 | Audun Eikeland | 1:05:56 | ||
420 | Juvan Tili Oy (407) | +2:38:55 | Juha Kauria | 1:08:33 | ||
421 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (412) | +2:38:57 | Ville Koskenkorva | 1:10:32 | ||
422 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (336) | +2:39:22 | Henrik Berg | 1:10:03 | ||
423 | Härlövs IF (248) | +2:39:27 | Richard Johansson | 1:22:09 | ||
424 | OKH (485) | +2:39:28 | Kristjan Oolo | 1:19:52 | ||
425 | Eskilstunafors OL (983) | +2:39:32 | Urban Risberg | 1:18:31 | ||
426 | Rastihaukat (596) | +2:39:36 | Antti Huhtala | 1:09:23 | ||
427 | Laitasaaren Veto (564) | +2:39:38 | Edvin Hepokangas | 1:23:51 | ||
428 | Pälkäneen Lukko (302) | +2:39:40 | Pekka Jokinen | 1:14:13 | ||
429 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (354) | +2:39:41 | Veikko Virkki | 1:22:52 | ||
430 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (330) | +2:39:42 | Juho-Matti Pallari | 1:30:00 | ||
431 | IL Gneist (246) | +2:39:52 | Björn Inge Skage | 1:34:47 | ||
432 | Kuortaneen Kunto (478) | +2:40:30 | Ari Kesti | 1:23:13 | ||
433 | Rotebro Is (561) | +2:40:33 | Håkan Redtzer | 1:20:13 | ||
434 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (736) | +2:40:34 | Pasi Turunen | 1:16:19 | ||
435 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (405) | +2:40:39 | Kari Keränen | 1:24:00 | ||
436 | OK Orient 4 (595) | +2:40:39 | Jan-Erik Bäckman | 1:17:20 | ||
437 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (325) | +2:40:50 | Perttu Mäkinen | 1:19:15 | ||
438 | RAE ROK (443) | +2:42:22 | Veiko Pak | 1:14:05 | ||
439 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (481) | +2:42:27 | Johan Uusitalo | 1:46:35 | ||
440 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (513) | +2:42:37 | Jaakko Laine | 1:10:49 | ||
441 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (360) | +2:42:48 | Vakant | 1:12:56 | ||
442 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (510) | +2:45:01 | Juha Tiuraniemi | 1:15:46 | ||
443 | Iisalmen Visa (535) | +2:45:24 | Anssi Auvinen | 1:36:41 | ||
444 | OK Botnia 2 (247) | +2:45:26 | Bernt Slotte | 1:17:42 | ||
445 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (414) | +2:45:27 | Oskari Sidorof | 1:14:04 | ||
446 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (829) | +2:45:28 | Petteri Lindblom | 1:09:57 | ||
447 | FK Finn (486) | +2:45:30 | Kristoffer Jonasson | 1:18:56 | ||
448 | Himangan Urheilijat (1162) | +2:46:24 | Mika Kivelä | 1:20:54 | ||
449 | Navi 9 (1168) | +2:46:26 | Jussi Virtanen | 1:28:58 | ||
450 | AffectoGenimap (482) | +2:47:00 | Olavi Orava | 58:06 | ||
451 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (490) | +2:47:03 | Tuomo Nissinen | 1:04:38 | ||
452 | Oulun Tarmo (312) | +2:47:21 | Jari Lehtosaari | 1:17:33 | ||
453 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (500) | +2:47:22 | Petri Tolonen | 1:22:05 | ||
454 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (633) | +2:48:37 | Otto Halttunen | 1:15:29 | ||
455 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (899) | +2:48:55 | Petri Suoranta | 1:36:46 | ||
456 | NTNUI 4 (677) | +2:49:14 | Eddy Mazzoleni | 1:09:39 | ||
457 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (373) | +2:49:22 | Jaakko Tervo | 1:09:21 | ||
458 | MS Parma 8 (453) | +2:49:24 | Jesse Martelius | 1:22:37 | ||
459 | NCS Sport (1308) | +2:49:41 | Simo Honkanen | 1:21:21 | ||
460 | Saloisten Reipas (602) | +2:49:46 | Petri Tuominen | 1:22:13 | ||
461 | IK Falken (183) | +2:49:48 | Johan Ahlvik | 1:50:41 | ||
462 | NMOLT (670) | +2:50:00 | de Riet Gerrit van | 1:23:26 | ||
463 | Vakka-Rasti (528) | +2:50:51 | Timo Helin | 1:06:28 | ||
464 | Akilles OK 2 (628) | +2:50:55 | Tom Roselius | 1:15:16 | ||
465 | Bul-Tromsö (215) | +2:50:58 | Jan-Hugo Hanssen | 1:51:02 | ||
466 | MS Parma 4 (664) | +2:51:02 | Markku Keskitalo | 1:09:18 | ||
467 | Maarian Mahti (236) | +2:51:08 | Mikko Virta | 1:11:27 | ||
468 | OK Orvand (947) | +2:51:32 | Rein Rooni | 1:07:19 | ||
469 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (387) | +2:51:57 | Mauno Kettunen | 1:16:17 | ||
470 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (662) | +2:52:00 | Pentti Hiirijoki | 1:16:12 | ||
471 | Turkish Military Team (821) | +2:52:01 | Irfan Altuntas | 1:11:41 | ||
472 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (742) | +2:52:01 | Jarmo Lehti | 1:27:55 | ||
473 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (529) | +2:52:03 | Martti Alanen | 1:11:07 | ||
474 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (444) | +2:52:03 | Esa Sillman | 1:30:13 | ||
475 | Rasti-Jyry (724) | +2:52:06 | Juhani Nippala | 1:09:48 | ||
476 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (266) | +2:52:09 | Mirva Salminen | 1:25:25 | ||
477 | Gävle OK 2 (1041) | +2:52:09 | Göran Hedman | 1:47:09 | ||
478 | Turun NMKY (369) | +2:52:11 | Juha Nappu | 1:14:18 | ||
479 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (343) | +2:52:56 | Mika Pentikäinen | 1:14:55 | ||
480 | Pikku Hukat (586) | +2:53:13 | Antti Nykänen | 1:23:34 | ||
481 | Skogshjortarna/Kullingshof 2 (422) | +2:53:19 | Patrik Isaksson | 1:21:47 | ||
482 | Viitasaaren Suunta (1029) | +2:53:26 | Veikko Oinonen | 1:22:48 | ||
483 | OC Toffee (654) | +2:54:02 | Tomi Kommeri | 1:14:58 | ||
484 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (351) | +2:54:06 | Jari Joutsen | 1:29:18 | ||
485 | NMP Roamers (601) | +2:54:06 | Harri Niinistö | 1:11:14 | ||
486 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (501) | +2:54:08 | Kalle Kuusik | 1:25:58 | ||
487 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (425) | +2:54:13 | Hannu Saari | 1:32:21 | ||
488 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1155) | +2:54:16 | Matti Rajamäki | 1:24:20 | ||
489 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (503) | +2:54:19 | Ismo Salmela | 1:12:18 | ||
490 | Valkealan Kajo (566) | +2:54:22 | Teijo Suurpää | 1:16:22 | ||
491 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (598) | +2:54:23 | Juris Pupainis | 1:34:17 | ||
492 | UBOL 2 (913) | +2:54:26 | Hans Makkara | 1:37:33 | ||
493 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (697) | +2:54:30 | Olavi Jalkanen | 1:38:39 | ||
494 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1064) | +2:54:35 | Henri Rautajärvi | 1:25:53 | ||
495 | RasTiimi (368) | +2:54:37 | Timo Ylikangas | 1:12:16 | ||
496 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (441) | +2:54:39 | Jari Lepo | 1:07:47 | ||
497 | Leppävaaran Sisu (552) | +2:54:48 | Erkki Jokela | 1:28:41 | ||
498 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (446) | +2:54:53 | Janne Natri | 1:32:56 | ||
499 | Alajärven Ankkurit (389) | +2:54:56 | Teppo Välisaari | 1:18:23 | ||
500 | Savon Rasti (456) | +2:54:58 | Pentti Minkkinen | 1:26:20 | ||
501 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (989) | +2:55:02 | Kaspar Kork | 1:11:58 | ||
502 | Espoon Akilles (390) | +2:55:14 | Saska Nordqvist | 1:29:14 | ||
503 | Mesikämmenet (426) | +2:55:28 | Marko Rintanen | 1:16:27 | ||
504 | OK Tisaren 3 (348) | +2:55:30 | Nisse Aronsson | 1:12:06 | ||
505 | Perhon Kiri (438) | +2:55:40 | Antti Lindholm | 1:22:41 | ||
506 | Delta 4 (372) | +2:55:49 | Eino Alhola | 1:49:35 | ||
507 | Verdal OK (139) | +2:55:59 | Erik Fröseth | 1:16:49 | ||
508 | IK Kronan (480) | +2:58:03 | Patrik Slotte | 1:16:05 | ||
509 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (433) | +2:58:09 | Erkki Salo | 1:29:31 | ||
510 | IF Åland 2 (455) | +2:58:34 | Sandberg Christoffer | 1:10:30 | ||
511 | Löten OL 2 (1005) | +2:58:35 | Even Skårholen | 1:09:21 | ||
512 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (589) | +2:58:37 | Esko Pulkkinen | 1:24:19 | ||
513 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (436) | +2:58:40 | Urpo Korhonen | 1:24:30 | ||
514 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (492) | +2:58:40 | Gustav Melander | 1:29:40 | ||
515 | OK Hällen 2 (392) | +2:58:41 | Sune Carlsson | 1:31:46 | ||
516 | Rånäs OK 2 (650) | +2:58:42 | Kalle Pettersson | 1:13:04 | ||
517 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (591) | +2:58:43 | Jari Karppinen | 1:16:25 | ||
518 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (403) | +2:58:45 | Maris Jansons | 1:26:03 | ||
519 | Koo-Vee 5 (732) | +2:59:40 | Hannu Vehmaa | 1:10:25 | ||
520 | XYZ (504) | +3:00:45 | Kimmo Laaksonen | 1:16:24 | ||
521 | Tullinge SK 4 (1023) | +3:00:59 | 1:14:23 | |||
522 | OLG Biel (281) | +3:01:11 | Peter Gehriger | 1:31:08 | ||
523 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (395) | +3:01:20 | Mikko Piispanen | 1:28:44 | ||
524 | Kainuun Sinitakit (1246) | +3:01:20 | Rönkkö Petri | 1:14:58 | ||
525 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (479) | +3:01:34 | Kari Koivumäki | 1:27:00 | ||
526 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (1208) | +3:01:41 | Matti Heikkilä | 1:27:07 | ||
527 | Hirvensalon Heitto (536) | +3:01:46 | Kari Loisa | 1:28:29 | ||
528 | Tapanilan Tarmo (559) | +3:02:19 | Kestutis Abramikas | 1:08:00 | ||
529 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (971) | +3:02:25 | Janne Isotalo | 1:28:49 | ||
530 | Lappeen Riento 2 (1166) | +3:02:43 | Esa Maajärvi | 1:09:00 | ||
531 | Mona OK (652) | +3:02:50 | Martins Purins | 1:25:57 | ||
532 | Oulunsalon Vasama (440) | +3:02:52 | Jukka Maaninka | 1:26:33 | ||
533 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (699) | +3:02:56 | Matti Mikkolainen | 1:10:34 | ||
534 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (563) | +3:03:08 | Kai Huuhka | 1:44:44 | ||
535 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (558) | +3:03:45 | Heikki Huhtinen | 1:16:58 | ||
536 | SK Vuoksi 3 (643) | +3:03:59 | Olli Lampinen | 1:20:57 | ||
537 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (1209) | +3:04:06 | Arto Ikola | 1:35:09 | ||
538 | Lemin Eskot (597) | +3:04:11 | Hannu Pukero | 1:19:59 | ||
539 | SK Vuoksi 2 (587) | +3:04:30 | Jukka Salminen | 1:19:39 | ||
540 | Rastikarhut 7 (884) | +3:04:56 | Veli-Petteri Nieminen | 1:20:52 | ||
541 | OK Kape (545) | +3:05:09 | Kaljo Julge | 1:23:47 | ||
542 | Lynx 4 (530) | +3:05:21 | Hannu Kottonen | 1:23:01 | ||
543 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (726) | +3:05:24 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 1:25:41 | ||
544 | MS Parma 7 (531) | +3:05:29 | Jan Lång | 1:27:48 | ||
545 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (488) | +3:05:36 | Aimo Koskinen | 1:36:23 | ||
546 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (955) | +3:06:19 | Eero Hautala | 1:16:16 | ||
547 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (549) | +3:06:26 | Ilmo Pirilä | 1:17:27 | ||
548 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (1081) | +3:06:30 | Pekka Päivärinta | 1:26:35 | ||
549 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (1149) | +3:06:38 | Arto Sopanen | 1:20:32 | ||
550 | ZSKA Sivatti (661) | +3:06:45 | Jari Mustajärvi | 1:45:41 | ||
551 | Gamleby OK (555) | +3:06:47 | Lars Persson | 1:26:51 | ||
552 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1121) | +3:07:15 | Teemu Perälä | 1:08:54 | ||
553 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (606) | +3:07:20 | Mika Heino | 1:37:33 | ||
554 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (581) | +3:07:22 | Ari Koivuluoma | 1:25:21 | ||
555 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1061) | +3:07:24 | Pentti Kokkonen | 1:17:42 | ||
556 | Kimito SF (853) | +3:07:32 | Johnny Sjöblom | 1:25:16 | ||
557 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1199) | +3:07:41 | Antti Puustinen | 1:26:18 | ||
558 | Pihkaniskat 4 (615) | +3:07:49 | Carl Selenius | 1:19:36 | ||
559 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (462) | +3:07:55 | Iiro Linden | 1:26:26 | ||
560 | OSI - orientering 2 (575) | +3:08:09 | Are Eriksen | 1:19:38 | ||
561 | OK Terjärv (551) | +3:08:17 | Frey Dahlvik | 1:19:09 | ||
562 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (511) | +3:08:20 | Hannu Lehtola | 1:22:57 | ||
563 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (556) | +3:08:20 | Pekka Rantala | 1:22:40 | ||
564 | Linnankiertäjät (867) | +3:08:20 | Veli-Pekka Ronkainen | 1:20:20 | ||
565 | Skarpnäcks OL (448) | +3:08:22 | Håkan Sahlberg | 2:01:47 | ||
566 | NTNUI 3 (740) | +3:08:22 | Asgeir Fosen Riseth | 1:40:55 | ||
567 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (713) | +3:08:31 | Kyösti Uuttana | 1:24:09 | ||
568 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (590) | +3:09:06 | Orvo Moisio | 1:25:07 | ||
569 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (966) | +3:10:06 | Kari Partanen | 1:24:35 | ||
570 | Jesus Orienteering Club (862) | +3:10:09 | Philip Marsland | 1:44:24 | ||
571 | OK Nackhe (283) | +3:10:15 | Tim Björkman | 1:08:53 | ||
572 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (823) | +3:10:23 | Jaakko Raula | 1:21:54 | ||
573 | OK Södertörn (238) | +3:10:44 | Patrik Noren | 1:42:26 | ||
574 | Rauhansalot (1301) | +3:11:52 | Petteri Rauhansalo | 1:04:22 | ||
575 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (525) | +3:11:55 | Pauli Laurila | 1:13:48 | ||
576 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (434) | +3:12:26 | Petteri Huikko | 1:44:03 | ||
577 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (958) | +3:12:35 | Vesa Tiihonen | 1:28:40 | ||
578 | Kuzmolovo 110 (402) | +3:12:38 | Oleg Maksimov | 1:08:38 | ||
579 | MS Parma 6 (431) | +3:12:39 | Antti Koivuniemi | 1:37:53 | ||
580 | Hiidenkiertäjät (631) | +3:12:41 | Jouko Räty | 1:13:28 | ||
581 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (1186) | +3:12:42 | Martti Varis | 1:38:15 | ||
582 | Rastinkiertäjät (770) | +3:12:43 | Markku Miettinen | 1:25:50 | ||
583 | OK Älgen 2 (1052) | +3:14:14 | Niclas Carlsson | 1:24:41 | ||
584 | OK Skarpdal (515) | +3:14:39 | Anders Mattsson | 1:16:20 | ||
585 | Onni ja Oikaisijat (1332) | +3:14:40 | Antti Nummi | 1:29:21 | ||
586 | Rastikarhut 6 (645) | +3:14:41 | Jouko Koivula | 1:18:15 | ||
587 | Oulun Raksa (537) | +3:14:42 | Niko Torvela | 1:31:21 | ||
588 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (649) | +3:14:50 | Juhani Valtee | 1:28:19 | ||
589 | Aivan Sama (557) | +3:15:44 | Jari Wigberg | 1:20:30 | ||
590 | IF Minken (384) | +3:15:50 | Toni Wik | 1:25:06 | ||
591 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (382) | +3:15:56 | Jaakko Mäkinen | 1:45:56 | ||
592 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (458) | +3:15:59 | Jari Juntunen | 1:13:06 | ||
593 | Delta 6 (1138) | +3:16:03 | Eero Ahlqvist | 1:26:50 | ||
594 | Hiiumaa OK (381) | +3:16:06 | Kalju Tammeveski | 1:22:46 | ||
595 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (571) | +3:16:07 | Markku Utriainen | 1:23:42 | ||
596 | OK Raseborg 2 (915) | +3:16:39 | Kalevi Pienimäki | 1:18:49 | ||
597 | Metsäliitto Keski-Suomi (1280) | +3:16:43 | Jouni Metso | 1:31:59 | ||
598 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali ry (932) | +3:16:56 | Samuli Teittinen | 1:38:52 | ||
599 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (514) | +3:17:14 | Jouko Laatunen | 1:16:37 | ||
600 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (785) | +3:17:33 | Ilari Sundberg | 1:35:26 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |