< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Rasti-Perniö (310) | +16:25 | Kirsi Suomi | 57:56 | ||
402 | Rastiketut 2 (420) | +16:25 | Kati Rantoja | 57:56 | ||
403 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (560) | +16:27 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 57:58 | ||
404 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (413) | +16:28 | Jaana Koskinen | 57:59 | ||
405 | Pihkaniskat 3 (454) | +16:29 | Mari Hämäläinen | 58:00 | ||
406 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (472) | +16:31 | Jaana Juntunen | 58:02 | ||
407 | OK Fortuna (228) | +16:33 | Jone Zilinskaite | 58:04 | ||
408 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (186) | +16:35 | Veera Priha | 58:06 | ||
409 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (458) | +16:35 | Sirpa Suhonen | 58:06 | ||
410 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (224) | +16:37 | Senni Saarikko | 58:08 | ||
411 | Kangasala SK 9 (871) | +16:37 | Terttu Jalanto | 58:08 | ||
412 | Espoon Suunta 6 (325) | +16:44 | Saara Mahlamäki | 58:15 | ||
413 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (501) | +16:45 | Milla Mattila | 58:16 | ||
414 | Rasti-Jussit (268) | +16:46 | Annukka Latvala | 58:17 | ||
415 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (590) | +16:47 | Mirja Mikkolainen | 58:18 | ||
416 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (852) | +16:53 | Tanja Nissinen | 58:24 | ||
417 | MS Parma 7 (739) | +16:55 | Riin Kolkkala-Westerlund | 58:26 | ||
418 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (333) | +16:56 | Marja Joutsen | 58:27 | ||
419 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (537) | +17:00 | Netta Hjelm | 58:31 | ||
420 | Espoon Suunta 4 (687) | +17:06 | Nina Ritakallio | 58:37 | ||
421 | Nordkalk (825) | +17:07 | Ulla Koponen | 58:38 | ||
422 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (505) | +17:13 | Mirva Anttila | 58:44 | ||
423 | FFA Fortis (830) | +17:17 | Laura Kaukokari | 58:48 | ||
424 | VTT (470) | +17:18 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 58:49 | ||
425 | Sauvon Urheilijat (579) | +17:19 | Laura Himanen | 58:50 | ||
426 | Västvärmlands OK (169) | +17:20 | Maria Eriksson | 58:51 | ||
427 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (414) | +17:20 | Sini Anjala | 58:51 | ||
428 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (259) | +17:21 | Tiina Turtola | 58:52 | ||
429 | Nilsiän Nujakka (564) | +17:22 | Marja Räsänen | 58:53 | ||
430 | Sinkki-Sepot (348) | +17:24 | Juulianna Jussinniemi | 58:55 | ||
431 | Kauhajoen Karhu (429) | +17:30 | Sanna Heittola | 59:01 | ||
432 | Vesaisen Pojat (856) | +17:30 | Minna Runtti | 59:01 | ||
433 | Karkki-Rasti (362) | +17:32 | Eila Valonen | 59:03 | ||
434 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (535) | +17:34 | Elina Kähkölä | 59:05 | ||
435 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (305) | +17:35 | Eine Sainio | 59:06 | ||
436 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (696) | +17:37 | Pauliiina Isokallio | 59:08 | ||
437 | Espoon Suunta 8 (773) | +17:37 | Hanna Siitonen | 59:08 | ||
438 | Dalaportens OL (311) | +17:43 | Marit Isachsen | 59:14 | ||
439 | IK Auseklis 2 (715) | +17:44 | Madara Kirmushka | 59:15 | ||
440 | Maanmittauslaitos Pisa (418) | +17:45 | Kaisa Lehtikangas | 59:16 | ||
441 | Salarasti (835) | +17:52 | Katri Salo | 59:23 | ||
442 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (849) | +17:53 | Minna Erämaa | 59:24 | ||
443 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (562) | +17:56 | Terhi Koivu | 59:27 | ||
444 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (437) | +17:59 | Minna Lehtola | 59:30 | ||
445 | Lillomarka OL 2 (488) | +17:59 | Martine Åsteböl | 59:30 | ||
446 | IL Tyrving 2 (180) | +18:00 | Ingrid Skantze | 59:31 | ||
447 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (317) | +18:02 | Ulla Kurvinen | 59:33 | ||
448 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (398) | +18:09 | Riikka Haarasilta | 59:40 | ||
449 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (737) | +18:20 | Ilona Haarlaa | 59:51 | ||
450 | Laitasaaren Veto (455) | +18:25 | Satu Väyrynen | 59:56 | ||
451 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (681) | +18:28 | Riikka Nyystilä | 59:59 | ||
452 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (439) | +18:31 | Susanna Lamminpää | 1:00:02 | ||
453 | Toivosen Flikat 2 (781) | +18:32 | Sisko Vapalahti | 1:00:03 | ||
454 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (335) | +18:44 | Heli Leppänen | 1:00:15 | ||
455 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (574) | +18:48 | Katriina Viinikainen | 1:00:19 | ||
456 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +18:49 | Reetta Lövgren | 1:00:20 | ||
457 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (321) | +18:49 | Aini Vuorinen | 1:00:20 | ||
458 | Pihkaniskat 2 (237) | +18:50 | Laura Tolvanen | 1:00:21 | ||
459 | Delta 7 (701) | +18:50 | Sirpa Lakanen | 1:00:21 | ||
460 | Espoon Suunta 10 (504) | +18:52 | Lei Laurila | 1:00:23 | ||
461 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (583) | +18:52 | Mari Haapasalo | 1:00:23 | ||
462 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (675) | +18:53 | Annastiina Gustafsson | 1:00:24 | ||
463 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (397) | +18:54 | Pirjo Porvari | 1:00:25 | ||
464 | Tampereen Yritys (428) | +18:55 | Katja Linne | 1:00:26 | ||
465 | Tarpian Suunta (457) | +18:57 | Anita Laaksonen | 1:00:28 | ||
466 | Oulun Tarmo (523) | +18:58 | Mira Paavola | 1:00:29 | ||
467 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (301) | +18:59 | Jenni Rajala | 1:00:30 | ||
468 | Rasti 88 2 (469) | +19:00 | Kaarina Rahkasuo | 1:00:31 | ||
469 | OK Botnia 2 (518) | +19:02 | Isabel Auren | 1:00:33 | ||
470 | Istrums SK (387) | +19:05 | Landen Emelie Karlsson | 1:00:36 | ||
471 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (620) | +19:06 | Riikka Peltola | 1:00:37 | ||
472 | OK Denseln 4 (326) | +19:13 | Lotta Olsson | 1:00:44 | ||
473 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +19:14 | Marjatta Vaara | 1:00:45 | ||
474 | Lohimaan Rasti (499) | +19:19 | Anneli Jämsen | 1:00:50 | ||
475 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (791) | +19:22 | Laura Jänis | 1:00:53 | ||
476 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (467) | +19:24 | Tarja Laine | 1:00:55 | ||
477 | OK Raseborg 2 (689) | +19:24 | Hanna Söderström | 1:00:55 | ||
478 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (527) | +19:30 | Kristiina Hannula | 1:01:01 | ||
479 | Rastivarsat 3 (394) | +19:32 | Minna Konttila | 1:01:03 | ||
480 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (679) | +19:41 | Marika Silver | 1:01:12 | ||
481 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (847) | +19:43 | Niina Pajari | 1:01:14 | ||
482 | M-real Kirkniemi (491) | +19:43 | Tiina Somppi | 1:01:14 | ||
483 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (465) | +19:44 | Ulla Munne | 1:01:15 | ||
484 | Rastikarhut 2 (226) | +19:47 | Matleena Mannelin | 1:01:18 | ||
485 | Valkealan Kajo (451) | +19:50 | Hanna Pohjola | 1:01:21 | ||
486 | Pummin Suunta (550) | +19:50 | Paula Immonen | 1:01:21 | ||
487 | IK Falken 2 (434) | +19:52 | Emma Harald | 1:01:23 | ||
488 | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (346) | +19:53 | Sanna Batz | 1:01:24 | ||
489 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (212) | +19:56 | Kii Korhonen | 1:01:27 | ||
490 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (699) | +19:56 | Emmi Korvenranta | 1:01:27 | ||
491 | Lauttakylän Luja (283) | +19:57 | Anne Sillanpää | 1:01:28 | ||
492 | Borgenströmin Likat (391) | +19:59 | Mia Borgenström | 1:01:30 | ||
493 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (423) | +19:59 | Leena Kirjavainen | 1:01:30 | ||
494 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (411) | +20:03 | Satu Harjunen | 1:01:34 | ||
495 | OK West (460) | +20:03 | Margit Blehner | 1:01:34 | ||
496 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (680) | +20:07 | Irene Turakainen | 1:01:38 | ||
497 | Rasti 88 (463) | +20:08 | Mari Autio | 1:01:39 | ||
498 | GoIF Tjalve (330) | +20:09 | Magdalena Wahlqvist-Axi | 1:01:40 | ||
499 | GoIF Tjalve 2 (644) | +20:09 | Gabriella Jarl | 1:01:40 | ||
500 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (594) | +20:12 | Maria Virtanen | 1:01:43 | ||
501 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (549) | +20:14 | Sari Sundqvist | 1:01:45 | ||
502 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (753) | +20:14 | Heidi Humalajoki | 1:01:45 | ||
503 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (450) | +20:15 | Tuija Raitanen | 1:01:46 | ||
504 | YLEn Suunta (528) | +20:15 | Hanna Nummila | 1:01:46 | ||
505 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (662) | +20:16 | Tiina Linnainmaa | 1:01:47 | ||
506 | Kangasala SK 6 (375) | +20:17 | Terhi Vesanen | 1:01:48 | ||
507 | Kaakon Rasti (384) | +20:18 | Anne Pernu | 1:01:49 | ||
508 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (658) | +20:19 | Emilia Laitinen | 1:01:50 | ||
509 | Väsby OK (464) | +20:21 | Annika Lundström | 1:01:52 | ||
510 | IF Brahe 2 (632) | +20:23 | Kristina Finström-Nyman | 1:01:54 | ||
511 | Rastivarsat 4 (798) | +20:24 | Sara Tourunen | 1:01:55 | ||
512 | Paimion Rasti 6 (386) | +20:25 | Jaana Hölsö | 1:01:56 | ||
513 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (663) | +20:28 | Elinamarika Lehtonen | 1:01:59 | ||
514 | Laihian Luja 2 (682) | +20:28 | Sirkku Niinimäki | 1:01:59 | ||
515 | IL Tyrving 3 (100) | +20:33 | Kjersti Skantze | 1:02:04 | ||
516 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (704) | +20:36 | Kirsi Lintula | 1:02:07 | ||
517 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (697) | +20:42 | Lahja Piiroinen | 1:02:13 | ||
518 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (742) | +20:49 | Maritta Nurmi | 1:02:20 | ||
519 | Säyneisen Salpa (480) | +20:51 | Tuuli Kettunen | 1:02:22 | ||
520 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (278) | +21:09 | Maire Meriheinä | 1:02:40 | ||
521 | Teuvan Rivakka (352) | +21:11 | Anna-Kaisa Kittilä | 1:02:42 | ||
522 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (403) | +21:13 | Veera Venho | 1:02:44 | ||
523 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (503) | +21:19 | Pirjo Holappa | 1:02:50 | ||
524 | IK AUSEKLIS 3 (665) | +21:19 | Dita Jaunteva | 1:02:50 | ||
525 | Vakka-Rasti (294) | +21:27 | Kirsi Kuuttila | 1:02:58 | ||
526 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (235) | +21:28 | Heli Valtonen | 1:02:59 | ||
527 | Alavieskan Viri (485) | +21:31 | Viena Visuri | 1:03:02 | ||
528 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (685) | +21:32 | Maija Kekki | 1:03:03 | ||
529 | IK Kronan (575) | +21:41 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 1:03:12 | ||
530 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (272) | +21:43 | Tarja Nykänen | 1:03:14 | ||
531 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (287) | +21:45 | Karin Profors | 1:03:16 | ||
532 | Lynx 5 (557) | +21:50 | Riitta Kaasalainen | 1:03:21 | ||
533 | Rastivarsat 2 (232) | +21:55 | Kirsi Arvela | 1:03:26 | ||
534 | Leimataas (581) | +21:57 | Katri Pyymäki | 1:03:28 | ||
535 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (772) | +22:09 | Päivi Mikkolainen | 1:03:40 | ||
536 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (482) | +22:29 | Ilze Zagare | 1:04:00 | ||
537 | Byåsen IL (124) | +22:35 | Hanne Vefsnmo | 1:04:06 | ||
538 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (614) | +22:40 | Niina Puhakainen | 1:04:11 | ||
539 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (726) | +22:56 | Anne Kahelin | 1:04:27 | ||
540 | Delta 8 (690) | +23:01 | Rita Hernelahti | 1:04:32 | ||
541 | Navi 4 (486) | +23:10 | Raisa Vaahtersalo | 1:04:41 | ||
542 | Centrum OK (409) | +23:15 | Pamela Karoli | 1:04:46 | ||
543 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (200) | +23:17 | Mervi Halinen | 1:04:48 | ||
544 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (121) | +23:20 | Kattis Sjunnesson | 1:04:51 | ||
545 | Navi 6 (722) | +23:22 | Arja Heimonen | 1:04:53 | ||
546 | Nastolan Terä (498) | +23:23 | Kati Kettumäki | 1:04:54 | ||
547 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (327) | +23:25 | Lotta Laakso | 1:04:56 | ||
548 | RAE ROK (213) | +23:27 | Eva-Maria Ehala | 1:04:58 | ||
549 | Navi 5 (692) | +23:31 | Tarja Pajunen | 1:05:02 | ||
550 | Haninge SOK 2 (257) | +23:34 | Frida Ottosson | 1:05:05 | ||
551 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (617) | +23:35 | Raili Laaksonen | 1:05:06 | ||
552 | Oriveden Ponnistus 3 (592) | +23:42 | Pia Rauhalahti | 1:05:13 | ||
553 | Nostars (466) | +23:44 | Jonna Virtanen | 1:05:15 | ||
554 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (667) | +23:44 | Katri Kleemola | 1:05:15 | ||
555 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (363) | +23:49 | Hanna Uusikartano | 1:05:20 | ||
556 | Espoon Akilles 2 (661) | +24:02 | Päivi Pellikka | 1:05:33 | ||
557 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (615) | +24:07 | Aino Tolkkinen | 1:05:38 | ||
558 | Pargas IF 5 (275) | +24:08 | Marjo Paavola | 1:05:39 | ||
559 | MS Parma 8 (799) | +24:08 | Sanna Lempiäinen | 1:05:39 | ||
560 | Someron Esa 2 (660) | +24:11 | Miia Mikkola | 1:05:42 | ||
561 | Sippurasti 2 (73) | +24:16 | Maria Kurhinen | 1:05:47 | ||
562 | OP-tiimi (438) | +24:18 | Helena Mannervesi | 1:05:49 | ||
563 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (569) | +24:28 | Kirsi Lehtonen | 1:05:59 | ||
564 | Eksjö SOK 2 (863) | +24:29 | Malin Gustafsson | 1:06:00 | ||
565 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (653) | +24:31 | Kirsi Ovaska | 1:06:02 | ||
566 | IK AUSEKLIS 4 (577) | +24:37 | Ieva Kalve | 1:06:08 | ||
567 | RasTiimi (368) | +24:38 | Reetta Lassila | 1:06:09 | ||
568 | Delta 5 (399) | +24:39 | Anna Hiidensalo | 1:06:10 | ||
569 | Liedon Eränkävijät (813) | +24:41 | Kati Aalto | 1:06:12 | ||
570 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (234) | +24:43 | Elisa Niiranen | 1:06:14 | ||
571 | Kaukaan Lyly (622) | +24:44 | Suvi Nieminen | 1:06:15 | ||
572 | Taimiston suvun naiset (860) | +24:45 | Leena Savonen | 1:06:16 | ||
573 | OK Botnia 3 (777) | +24:46 | Anette Forsström | 1:06:17 | ||
574 | SK Mercury (415) | +24:47 | Heidi Prits | 1:06:18 | ||
575 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (219) | +24:49 | Nina Kajava | 1:06:20 | ||
576 | OK Kolmården 2 (379) | +24:56 | Sofie Schwartz | 1:06:27 | ||
577 | Olavin Rasti 3 (600) | +25:04 | Eija Korhonen | 1:06:35 | ||
578 | Hiiumaa OK (432) | +25:05 | Triin Soonvald | 1:06:36 | ||
579 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (522) | +25:16 | Piia Gustafsson | 1:06:47 | ||
580 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (279) | +25:19 | Tiina Kuusholma | 1:06:50 | ||
581 | Porvoon Urheilijat (468) | +25:26 | Paula Lehtomäki | 1:06:57 | ||
582 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (706) | +25:33 | Anne Barsk | 1:07:04 | ||
583 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 3 (760) | +25:34 | Tuula Suni | 1:07:05 | ||
584 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (436) | +25:36 | Tarja Huostila | 1:07:07 | ||
585 | Loimaan Jankko (453) | +25:43 | Henna Saario | 1:07:14 | ||
586 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (530) | +25:43 | Maija Salmi | 1:07:14 | ||
587 | OK Orient 2 (533) | +25:43 | Hanna Nyqvist | 1:07:14 | ||
588 | OK Kolmården 3 (312) | +25:44 | Helene Abrahamsson | 1:07:15 | ||
589 | OK Orient (214) | +25:46 | Ramona Åkermark | 1:07:17 | ||
590 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 3 (598) | +25:51 | Päivi Kärkkäinen | 1:07:22 | ||
591 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (868) | +25:54 | Katri Salonen | 1:07:25 | ||
592 | Rastikarhut 4 (649) | +25:58 | Anu Imberg | 1:07:29 | ||
593 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (332) | +26:14 | Anu Kuuttila | 1:07:45 | ||
594 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (626) | +26:16 | Ira Laneva | 1:07:47 | ||
595 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (512) | +26:20 | Elisa Latvasto | 1:07:51 | ||
596 | KFUM Örebro OK 4 (545) | +26:23 | Birgitta Arlebo | 1:07:54 | ||
597 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (643) | +26:26 | Hilkka Lankia | 1:07:57 | ||
598 | Rasti E4 (445) | +26:31 | Mari Sivill | 1:08:02 | ||
599 | Närpes OK 4 (768) | +26:32 | Kajsa Forsen | 1:08:03 | ||
600 | Päijät-Rasti (378) | +26:35 | Merja Lahtinen | 1:08:06 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |