< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | OK Ilves (132) | +5:33 | Hannula-Katrin Pandis | 27:43 | ||
202 | Sotkamon Jymy (433) | +5:33 | Merja Vikström | 27:43 | ||
203 | Akilles OK (336) | +5:36 | Terese Hagman | 27:46 | ||
204 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (290) | +5:39 | Lea Martikainen | 27:49 | ||
205 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (140) | +5:41 | Stine Alexandersen | 27:51 | ||
206 | Skien OK (372) | +5:44 | Guro Torpe | 27:54 | ||
207 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (431) | +5:45 | Kristina Moberg | 27:55 | ||
208 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (737) | +5:47 | Ilona Haarlaa | 27:57 | ||
209 | Lillomarka OL 2 (488) | +5:48 | Martine Åsteböl | 27:58 | ||
210 | OK Denseln 2 (199) | +5:49 | Celine Deflandre | 27:59 | ||
211 | OLC Winterthur (589) | +5:53 | Ursula Oehy | 28:03 | ||
212 | Lappeen Riento 3 (222) | +5:55 | Satu Lehto | 28:05 | ||
213 | Koo-Vee 3 (264) | +5:58 | Minna Saarinen | 28:08 | ||
214 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +6:00 | Pauliina Lankinen | 28:10 | ||
215 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (461) | +6:00 | Jutta Salmela | 28:10 | ||
216 | Täby OK 2 (138) | +6:02 | Linn Rönnols | 28:12 | ||
217 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (258) | +6:06 | Maria Nieminen | 28:16 | ||
218 | Paimion Rasti 3 (151) | +6:07 | Jaana Sipponen | 28:17 | ||
219 | Snättringe SK 2 (302) | +6:08 | Anna Tiderman | 28:18 | ||
220 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (75) | +6:09 | Eva Englid | 28:19 | ||
221 | Kangasala SK 4 (136) | +6:11 | Mari Sipilä | 28:21 | ||
222 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (576) | +6:11 | Marja-Leena Liuksiala | 28:21 | ||
223 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (324) | +6:11 | Jaana Jaako | 28:21 | ||
224 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (92) | +6:12 | Suvi Pelkonen | 28:22 | ||
225 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (855) | +6:13 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 28:23 | ||
226 | IK Falken (262) | +6:13 | Lilian Björndahl | 28:23 | ||
227 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (196) | +6:15 | Ek Marika Nylund | 28:25 | ||
228 | IF Femman 2 (371) | +6:16 | Sabina Bäck | 28:26 | ||
229 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (194) | +6:19 | Sanna Keisanen | 28:29 | ||
230 | Nord West (141) | +6:23 | Elizaveta Reshetnyak | 28:33 | ||
231 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (381) | +6:24 | Marika Abrahamsson | 28:34 | ||
232 | OK Denseln 5 (572) | +6:27 | Karin Berggren | 28:37 | ||
233 | Rastiketut 2 (420) | +6:29 | Kati Rantoja | 28:39 | ||
234 | Cargotec (848) | +6:29 | Elina Lietzen | 28:39 | ||
235 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (256) | +6:32 | Elina Kuitunen | 28:42 | ||
236 | Rastihaukat (388) | +6:33 | Riikka Otsamo | 28:43 | ||
237 | MS Parma 6 (427) | +6:34 | Auli Hovikorpi | 28:44 | ||
238 | Koo-Vee 4 (392) | +6:35 | Pia Ahvenjärvi | 28:45 | ||
239 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (150) | +6:38 | Katja Vanhalakka | 28:48 | ||
240 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (293) | +6:38 | Taina Vaismaa | 28:48 | ||
241 | Delta 6 (462) | +6:42 | Irmeli Laine | 28:52 | ||
242 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (319) | +6:43 | Angelica Rask | 28:53 | ||
243 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (206) | +6:45 | Maritta Kymäläinen | 28:55 | ||
244 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (102) | +6:47 | Olga Trifanova | 28:57 | ||
245 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (103) | +6:47 | Katri Lehtikangas | 28:57 | ||
246 | Skattkärrs IF (250) | +6:47 | Erika Eriksson | 28:57 | ||
247 | Navi 3 (548) | +6:49 | Niina Liukkonen | 28:59 | ||
248 | Joutsenon Kullervo (448) | +6:51 | Arja Pulkkinen | 29:01 | ||
249 | Malax IF (179) | +6:53 | Åsa Granqvist | 29:03 | ||
250 | Perhon Kiri (168) | +6:53 | Tiina Alanko | 29:03 | ||
251 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (355) | +6:55 | Hanna Helin-Luotonen | 29:05 | ||
252 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (406) | +6:55 | Marita Saari | 29:05 | ||
253 | Iisalmen Visa (243) | +6:58 | Anu Remes | 29:08 | ||
254 | Myggans OS (267) | +6:58 | Linnea Pauler | 29:08 | ||
255 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (571) | +7:02 | Suvi Pajunen | 29:12 | ||
256 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (95) | +7:07 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 29:17 | ||
257 | Metsäprinsessat (834) | +7:07 | Sonja Nyberg | 29:17 | ||
258 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (225) | +7:08 | Heli Jylhä | 29:18 | ||
259 | Kangasala SK 5 (238) | +7:08 | Niina Papinsaari | 29:18 | ||
260 | Lappeen Riento 4 (369) | +7:10 | Tiina Tielinen | 29:20 | ||
261 | Malax IF 2 (473) | +7:13 | Anna Granqvist | 29:23 | ||
262 | Rasti E4 (445) | +7:14 | Mari Sivill | 29:24 | ||
263 | Rasti-Pielinen (370) | +7:15 | Lea Hentunen | 29:25 | ||
264 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (719) | +7:15 | Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | 29:25 | ||
265 | Kuortaneen Kunto (401) | +7:18 | Arja Stevander | 29:28 | ||
266 | OK Saldus (456) | +7:18 | Rasa Bruna | 29:28 | ||
267 | Kauhavan Wisa (529) | +7:20 | Tarja Kankaanpää | 29:30 | ||
268 | Saarijärven Pullistus (247) | +7:21 | Vappu Hyvärinen | 29:31 | ||
269 | Ratian tytöt/Kemiön Kiilat (634) | +7:22 | Terhi Ratia | 29:32 | ||
270 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (654) | +7:22 | Kaisa Ralli | 29:32 | ||
271 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (277) | +7:24 | Tiina Kihlström | 29:34 | ||
272 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (356) | +7:24 | Rose-Marie Etholen | 29:34 | ||
273 | Perttelin Peikot (521) | +7:24 | Piia Seisto | 29:34 | ||
274 | Karkki-Rasti (362) | +7:29 | Eila Valonen | 29:39 | ||
275 | Istrums SK (387) | +7:31 | Landen Emelie Karlsson | 29:41 | ||
276 | Rasti-Nokia (139) | +7:31 | Eeva Nieminen | 29:41 | ||
277 | RAE ROK (213) | +7:32 | Eva-Maria Ehala | 29:42 | ||
278 | Paimion Rasti 4 (389) | +7:32 | Jaana Röytiö | 29:42 | ||
279 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (265) | +7:34 | Heli Ikonen | 29:44 | ||
280 | Someron Esa (249) | +7:35 | Tiina Karvonen | 29:45 | ||
281 | MSU (146) | +7:37 | Nadezda Ryazanskaya | 29:47 | ||
282 | OK Orvand (273) | +7:39 | Mariann Sulg | 29:49 | ||
283 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (458) | +7:42 | Sirpa Suhonen | 29:52 | ||
284 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (459) | +7:46 | Janni Axelsson | 29:56 | ||
285 | Rävetofta OK OK Vilse 87 (515) | +7:52 | Eva-Lotta Bengtsson | 30:02 | ||
286 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (197) | +7:54 | Leena Myllys | 30:04 | ||
287 | Snättringe SK (300) | +7:54 | Nadja Dahlström | 30:04 | ||
288 | Savon Suunta (723) | +7:56 | Reetta Heiskanen | 30:06 | ||
289 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (301) | +7:57 | Jenni Rajala | 30:07 | ||
290 | Nydalens SK 3 (861) | +7:58 | Dorothea Schultze | 30:08 | ||
291 | Byåsen IL (124) | +7:58 | Hanne Vefsnmo | 30:08 | ||
292 | Västvärmlands OK (169) | +8:00 | Maria Eriksson | 30:10 | ||
293 | Pihkaniskat 2 (237) | +8:00 | Laura Tolvanen | 30:10 | ||
294 | Navi 2 (304) | +8:02 | Sanna Paavilainen | 30:12 | ||
295 | OK Botnia 2 (518) | +8:02 | Isabel Auren | 30:12 | ||
296 | Pargas IF 3 (187) | +8:04 | Frida Lönnberg | 30:14 | ||
297 | Tullinge SK 3 (366) | +8:04 | Eriksson Caroline | 30:14 | ||
298 | Hernemäen Porina (814) | +8:04 | Mervi Anttila | 30:14 | ||
299 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (417) | +8:05 | Satu Alasuvanto | 30:15 | ||
300 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (354) | +8:07 | Kirsi Sipilä | 30:17 | ||
301 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (452) | +8:07 | Heidi Pakkanen | 30:17 | ||
302 | OK Älvsjö Örby (481) | +8:07 | Erica Hellgren | 30:17 | ||
303 | Vivill-Storvik (223) | +8:10 | Mari Troeng | 30:20 | ||
304 | Rånäs OK 2 (559) | +8:10 | Amanda Eklund | 30:20 | ||
305 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (129) | +8:12 | Sirpa Keränen | 30:22 | ||
306 | IF Minken (599) | +8:12 | Emilia Ek | 30:22 | ||
307 | Jalasjärven Jalas (261) | +8:13 | Kaisu Yli-Peltola | 30:23 | ||
308 | Kyrös-Rasti (303) | +8:15 | Krista Lähteenmäki | 30:25 | ||
309 | Yarkiy Mir (309) | +8:15 | Alla Gusak | 30:25 | ||
310 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (697) | +8:15 | Lahja Piiroinen | 30:25 | ||
311 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +8:17 | Anna Ustinova | 30:27 | ||
312 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (398) | +8:17 | Riikka Haarasilta | 30:27 | ||
313 | XY (811) | +8:17 | Outi Marttila | 30:27 | ||
314 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (405) | +8:18 | Taru Aapro-Toivanen | 30:28 | ||
315 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (322) | +8:19 | Åsa Lundmark | 30:29 | ||
316 | Järvenpään Palo (543) | +8:19 | Kati Leinonen | 30:29 | ||
317 | Sinkki-Sepot (348) | +8:20 | Juulianna Jussinniemi | 30:30 | ||
318 | Epilän Esa (251) | +8:21 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 30:31 | ||
319 | OK77 5 (334) | +8:21 | Vivian Lindholm | 30:31 | ||
320 | Modum OL 2 (542) | +8:23 | Maren Kopland | 30:33 | ||
321 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (414) | +8:24 | Sini Anjala | 30:34 | ||
322 | GoIF Tjalve 2 (644) | +8:25 | Gabriella Jarl | 30:35 | ||
323 | Rasti-Lukko (166) | +8:27 | Katariina Kulmala | 30:37 | ||
324 | Ranuan Peura (605) | +8:30 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | 30:40 | ||
325 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (810) | +8:31 | Anu Saksanen | 30:41 | ||
326 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (305) | +8:33 | Eine Sainio | 30:43 | ||
327 | SysOpenDigia-OpenX (449) | +8:35 | Paula Hartman | 30:45 | ||
328 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (241) | +8:37 | Mari Seppänen | 30:47 | ||
329 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (224) | +8:39 | Senni Saarikko | 30:49 | ||
330 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (583) | +8:40 | Mari Haapasalo | 30:50 | ||
331 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (560) | +8:40 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 30:50 | ||
332 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (472) | +8:41 | Jaana Juntunen | 30:51 | ||
333 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (345) | +8:42 | Erja Raiko | 30:52 | ||
334 | Koskelankylän Riento (383) | +8:43 | Melina Nurmikumpu | 30:53 | ||
335 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (439) | +8:44 | Susanna Lamminpää | 30:54 | ||
336 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (259) | +8:45 | Tiina Turtola | 30:55 | ||
337 | Hiiumaa OK (432) | +8:47 | Triin Soonvald | 30:57 | ||
338 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (492) | +8:47 | Pirkko Kalliola | 30:57 | ||
339 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (643) | +8:47 | Hilkka Lankia | 30:57 | ||
340 | Kristinehamns OK (97) | +8:48 | Jenny Persson | 30:58 | ||
341 | HLKS (358) | +8:48 | Virve Kauranen | 30:58 | ||
342 | Maanmittauslaitos Pisa (418) | +8:49 | Kaisa Lehtikangas | 30:59 | ||
343 | VTT (470) | +8:49 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 30:59 | ||
344 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (749) | +8:50 | Tarja Keränen | 31:00 | ||
345 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit r (489) | +8:51 | Anna Hankela | 31:01 | ||
346 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (246) | +8:51 | Tuula Nieminen | 31:01 | ||
347 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (501) | +8:56 | Milla Mattila | 31:06 | ||
348 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (186) | +9:02 | Veera Priha | 31:12 | ||
349 | Paimion Rasti 7 (784) | +9:03 | Airi Sipponen | 31:13 | ||
350 | Rastikarhut 2 (226) | +9:05 | Matleena Mannelin | 31:15 | ||
351 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (562) | +9:06 | Terhi Koivu | 31:16 | ||
352 | MS Parma 7 (739) | +9:08 | Riin Kolkkala-Westerlund | 31:18 | ||
353 | Rasti 88 (463) | +9:10 | Mari Autio | 31:20 | ||
354 | OK Purva Bridejs (284) | +9:11 | Liene Kreicberga | 31:21 | ||
355 | Rasti-Jussit (268) | +9:12 | Annukka Latvala | 31:22 | ||
356 | Närpes OK 5 (676) | +9:12 | Anita Bärden | 31:22 | ||
357 | Espoon Suunta 6 (325) | +9:14 | Saara Mahlamäki | 31:24 | ||
358 | Vesaisen Pojat (856) | +9:17 | Minna Runtti | 31:27 | ||
359 | Ylivieskan Kuula (297) | +9:18 | Virpi Keski-Ojala | 31:28 | ||
360 | MS Parma 3 (320) | +9:20 | Susanna Hänti | 31:30 | ||
361 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (350) | +9:22 | Paula Malinen | 31:32 | ||
362 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (412) | +9:22 | Eija Koskivaara | 31:32 | ||
363 | Espoon Suunta 8 (773) | +9:23 | Hanna Siitonen | 31:33 | ||
364 | JMFC (314) | +9:26 | Henna Sorvari | 31:36 | ||
365 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (780) | +9:26 | Maria Taanila | 31:36 | ||
366 | Rasti-Jyry (271) | +9:27 | Virpi Komulainen | 31:37 | ||
367 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (327) | +9:28 | Lotta Laakso | 31:38 | ||
368 | Tampereen Yritys (428) | +9:28 | Katja Linne | 31:38 | ||
369 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (616) | +9:30 | Eeva Rantanen | 31:40 | ||
370 | IK Auseklis 2 (715) | +9:30 | Madara Kirmushka | 31:40 | ||
371 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (423) | +9:31 | Leena Kirjavainen | 31:41 | ||
372 | OK Denseln 4 (326) | +9:31 | Lotta Olsson | 31:41 | ||
373 | OK Fortuna (228) | +9:34 | Jone Zilinskaite | 31:44 | ||
374 | Hirvensalon Heitto (396) | +9:36 | Kaisa Loisa | 31:46 | ||
375 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (393) | +9:37 | Terhi Pollari | 31:47 | ||
376 | Nordkalk (825) | +9:38 | Ulla Koponen | 31:48 | ||
377 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (852) | +9:38 | Tanja Nissinen | 31:48 | ||
378 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (465) | +9:39 | Ulla Munne | 31:49 | ||
379 | Nilsiän Nujakka (564) | +9:42 | Marja Räsänen | 31:52 | ||
380 | Oulun Tarmo (523) | +9:46 | Mira Paavola | 31:56 | ||
381 | Salarasti (835) | +9:47 | Katri Salo | 31:57 | ||
382 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (291) | +9:48 | Sanna Huuki | 31:58 | ||
383 | Tarpian Suunta (457) | +9:50 | Anita Laaksonen | 32:00 | ||
384 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (467) | +9:51 | Tarja Laine | 32:01 | ||
385 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (535) | +9:51 | Elina Kähkölä | 32:01 | ||
386 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (287) | +9:52 | Karin Profors | 32:02 | ||
387 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (413) | +9:57 | Jaana Koskinen | 32:07 | ||
388 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (590) | +9:58 | Mirja Mikkolainen | 32:08 | ||
389 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (594) | +10:00 | Maria Virtanen | 32:10 | ||
390 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (278) | +10:01 | Maire Meriheinä | 32:11 | ||
391 | OK Raseborg 2 (689) | +10:01 | Hanna Söderström | 32:11 | ||
392 | RasTiimi (368) | +10:04 | Reetta Lassila | 32:14 | ||
393 | Kuhmon Peurat (635) | +10:04 | Sanna Malinen | 32:14 | ||
394 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (791) | +10:06 | Laura Jänis | 32:16 | ||
395 | Sauvon Urheilijat (579) | +10:07 | Laura Himanen | 32:17 | ||
396 | FFA Fortis (830) | +10:08 | Laura Kaukokari | 32:18 | ||
397 | Eksjö SOK 2 (863) | +10:16 | Malin Gustafsson | 32:26 | ||
398 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (681) | +10:17 | Riikka Nyystilä | 32:27 | ||
399 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (680) | +10:17 | Irene Turakainen | 32:27 | ||
400 | Kaakon Rasti (384) | +10:18 | Anne Pernu | 32:28 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |