1 | 2 | Marius Bjugan | 45:34 | | | Halden SK |
2 | 17 | Holger Hott | 46:21 | +47 | | Kristiansand OK |
3 | 1 | Fabian Hertner | 46:57 | +1:23 | | Kalevan Rasti |
4 | 16 | Martins Sirmais | 46:58 | +1:24 | | Turun Metsänkävijät |
5 | 14 | Håkan Eriksson | 47:05 | +1:31 | | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
6 | 11 | Mats Troeng | 47:08 | +1:34 | | OK Linne |
7 | 4 | Fredrik Johansson | 47:20 | +1:46 | | IFK Lidingö SOK |
8 | 3 | Jonne Lehto | 47:32 | +1:58 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
9 | 10 | Tobias Noborn | 48:04 | +2:30 | | IFK Göteborg |
| 50 | Markus Millegård | 48:04 | +2:30 | | Sävedalens AIK |
11 | 12 | Matti Liukkonen | 48:06 | +2:32 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
12 | 22 | Darius Sadeckas | 48:21 | +2:47 | | IFK Moras OK |
13 | 25 | Victor Mansner | 48:28 | +2:54 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
| 29 | Jaromir Svihovsky | 48:28 | +2:54 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
15 | 57 | Topias Tiainen | 48:30 | +2:56 | | Kangasala SK |
16 | 7 | Oskari Liukkonen | 48:31 | +2:57 | | Delta |
17 | 40 | Aapo Leskinen | 48:32 | +2:58 | | Lynx |
18 | 54 | Anton Tynong | 48:37 | +3:03 | | Gävle OK |
19 | 18 | Benno Schuler | 48:51 | +3:17 | | Paimion Rasti |
20 | 45 | Timo Savonen | 49:01 | +3:27 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
21 | 20 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 49:06 | +3:32 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
22 | 43 | Magnus Palm | 49:07 | +3:33 | | Göteborg Majorna OK |
23 | 24 | Mikkel Lund | 49:12 | +3:38 | | Bäkkelagets SK |
24 | 6 | Juha Peltola | 49:18 | +3:44 | | MS Parma |
25 | 8 | Antti Anttonen | 49:28 | +3:54 | | Vaajakosken Terä |
26 | 30 | Erkki Aadli | 49:33 | +3:59 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
27 | 27 | Lauri Tammemäe | 49:51 | +4:17 | | Hiisirasti |
28 | 34 | Esa Huttunen | 50:16 | +4:42 | | OK Orient |
29 | 28 | Rune Olsen | 50:27 | +4:53 | | Pan-Kristianstad |
30 | 32 | Petteri Huikko | 50:49 | +5:15 | | Vaajakosken Terä 3 |
31 | 19 | Sven Olsson | 51:24 | +5:50 | | Leksands OK |
32 | 60 | Gustaf Granath | 51:27 | +5:53 | | OK Linne 2 |
33 | 5 | Anders Skarholt | 51:28 | +5:54 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient |
34 | 88 | Anton Sjökvist | 51:30 | +5:56 | | Stora Tuna IK 2 |
35 | 94 | Emil Tengvall | 51:33 | +5:59 | | Vänersborgs SK |
36 | 21 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 52:04 | +6:30 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
37 | 23 | Kjell Erik Röisland | 52:11 | +6:37 | | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 |
38 | 15 | Johan Israelsson | 52:17 | +6:43 | | Stora Tuna IK |
39 | 49 | Martin Larbo | 52:20 | +6:46 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 |
| 66 | Jan Benes | 52:20 | +6:46 | | Rehns BK |
41 | 9 | Juuso Tuomaala | 52:22 | +6:48 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
42 | 79 | Rauno Ratilainen | 52:29 | +6:55 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
43 | 994 | Tiit Mati Skm | 52:34 | +7:00 | | SKM! |
44 | 41 | Tobias Wahlgren | 52:37 | +7:03 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna |
| 161 | Christian Vejedal | 52:37 | +7:03 | | Hestra IF |
46 | 53 | Daniel Attås | 52:41 | +7:07 | | OK Tisaren |
47 | 33 | Jussi Ernamo | 52:44 | +7:10 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
48 | 48 | Petri Vainio | 52:46 | +7:12 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
49 | 128 | Matti Tahvonen | 53:01 | +7:27 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
50 | 108 | Magnus Johansson | 53:03 | +7:29 | | OK Ravinen |
51 | 141 | Teemu Karjalainen | 53:10 | +7:36 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
52 | 39 | Simo Lindgren | 53:11 | +7:37 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
53 | 80 | Stefan Lambriser | 53:24 | +7:50 | | IL Tyrving |
54 | 185 | Andreas Johansson | 53:29 | +7:55 | | IFK Göteborg 2 |
55 | 152 | Lauri Mäkinen | 53:36 | +8:02 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
56 | 59 | Jaakko Röytiö | 53:38 | +8:04 | | MS Parma 2 |
57 | 36 | Erkka Mehtälä | 53:43 | +8:09 | | Delta 2 |
58 | 106 | Erik Holmberg | 53:44 | +8:10 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 |
59 | 129 | Murray Scown | 53:50 | +8:16 | | Ås-UMB orientering |
60 | 396 | Rapolas Striukas | 53:51 | +8:17 | | Takas OK |
61 | 31 | Oleksandr Starov | 53:56 | +8:22 | | OK Denseln |
62 | 120 | Vesa Arffman | 54:06 | +8:32 | | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
63 | 56 | Jari Sipilä | 54:10 | +8:36 | | Pellon Ponsi |
64 | 202 | Tomas Jonsson | 54:11 | +8:37 | | Järfälla OK |
65 | 65 | Jostein Kvakland | 54:13 | +8:39 | | Wing OK |
66 | 82 | Christian Enberg | 54:19 | +8:45 | | Linköpings OK |
67 | 13 | Esko Ylikangas | 54:28 | +8:54 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
68 | 122 | Karl Levin | 54:32 | +8:58 | | OK Tyr |
69 | 74 | Joel Lännevall | 54:34 | +9:00 | | OK Roslagen |
70 | 67 | Juha Tolonen | 54:47 | +9:13 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
71 | 72 | Henrik Tryggesson | 54:48 | +9:14 | | OK Orion |
72 | 101 | Vesa Elovaara | 55:12 | +9:38 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
73 | 150 | Nielsen Lars Eid | 55:13 | +9:39 | | NTNUI 2 |
74 | 42 | Olof Smitt | 55:19 | +9:45 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 |
75 | 210 | Adam Gottfridsson | 55:27 | +9:53 | | Lillomarka OL |
| 180 | Robert Vångell | 55:27 | +9:53 | | Linköpings OK 2 |
77 | 132 | Janne Salomäki | 55:36 | +10:02 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
78 | 124 | Carl Magnusson | 55:41 | +10:07 | | IFK Moras OK 2 |
79 | 1185 | Tuomas Kinnunen | 55:43 | +10:09 | | Kalevan Rasti 6 |
| 119 | Mikael Nyberg | 55:43 | +10:09 | | Hellas |
81 | 158 | Miika Suominen | 55:48 | +10:14 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 |
82 | 110 | Jonas Haraldsson | 56:07 | +10:33 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 |
83 | 394 | Mika Kantola | 56:08 | +10:34 | | Viestirykmentti |
84 | 109 | Tero Mamia | 56:33 | +10:59 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
85 | 63 | Mike Smith | 56:35 | +11:01 | | Kristiansand OK 2 |
86 | 93 | Jani Ojala | 56:48 | +11:14 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 |
87 | 38 | Christian Arnesson | 56:59 | +11:25 | | Ulricehamns OK |
88 | 659 | Davis Sars | 57:00 | +11:26 | | Madonas BJSS |
89 | 86 | Tommi Peltonen | 57:03 | +11:29 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 |
90 | 169 | Thomas Nyholm | 57:11 | +11:37 | | OK Orient 3 |
91 | 194 | Peter Wirehn | 57:17 | +11:43 | | Dalaportens OL |
92 | 51 | Jon Andersson | 57:18 | +11:44 | | IFK Umeå |
93 | 44 | Rasmus K. Skaare | 57:19 | +11:45 | | Nydalens SK |
94 | 69 | Ville Luoma | 57:22 | +11:48 | | Delta 3 |
| 170 | Jarmo Heikkinen | 57:22 | +11:48 | | Rasti E4 |
96 | 84 | Göran Anlind | 57:31 | +11:57 | | Täby OK |
97 | 486 | Stefan Surgan | 57:34 | +12:00 | | TJ Turnov |
98 | 104 | Thomas Persson | 57:37 | +12:03 | | OK Denseln 2 |
99 | 58 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 57:39 | +12:05 | | NTNUI |
100 | 46 | Victor Lövdal | 57:50 | +12:16 | | IF Femman |
| 159 | Mika Loukkalahti | 57:50 | +12:16 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
102 | 230 | Dmitriy Poliakov | 58:00 | +12:26 | | Nord West |
103 | 91 | Sixten Sild | 58:05 | +12:31 | | OK Triangeln |
| 130 | Inge Gunnes | 58:05 | +12:31 | | IL Tyrving 2 |
105 | 134 | Niklas Lindell | 58:06 | +12:32 | | IF Brahe |
106 | 70 | Tim Bjärengren | 58:12 | +12:38 | | OK Hällen |
| 121 | Marko Haapakangas | 58:12 | +12:38 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
108 | 64 | Andreas Eriksson | 58:14 | +12:40 | | Västerås SOK |
109 | 78 | Timo Hongell | 58:17 | +12:43 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
110 | 742 | Stefan Kollberg | 58:32 | +12:58 | | Eksjö SOK |
111 | 61 | Alexey Zotov | 58:33 | +12:59 | | Pan-Kristianstad 2 |
112 | 748 | Ståle Sönsterubråten | 58:38 | +13:04 | | Raumar O-lag |
113 | 37 | Jussi Mäkelä | 58:44 | +13:10 | | Pargas IF |
114 | 105 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 58:47 | +13:13 | | Anttolan Urheilijat |
115 | 125 | Mikhail Volkov | 58:52 | +13:18 | | Yarkiy Mir |
116 | 75 | Janne Keisanen | 58:55 | +13:21 | | Rasti-Kurikka 2 |
117 | 571 | Owen Westergård | 58:57 | +13:23 | | Varegg IL |
118 | 76 | Oskar Axelsson | 59:06 | +13:32 | | KFUM Örebro OK |
119 | 442 | Marcis Prieditis | 59:22 | +13:48 | | Ogre OK |
120 | 326 | Topi Hasu | 59:23 | +13:49 | | Kouvolan Rasti-72 |
121 | 229 | Marcus Hardt | 59:25 | +13:51 | | KFUM Örebro OK 2 |
122 | 261 | Lauri Nuuttila | 59:31 | +13:57 | | Rasti-Kurikka 3 |
123 | 95 | Jan Biström | 59:37 | +14:03 | | OK77 |
124 | 425 | Ville Tiitinen | 59:41 | +14:07 | | Suonenjoen Vasama |
125 | 144 | Egil Edvardsen | 1:00:00 | +14:26 | | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 |
| 114 | Marko Kivelä | 1:00:00 | +14:26 | | Vihtavuoren Pamaus |
127 | 90 | Håkon Håversen | 1:00:03 | +14:29 | | Östmarka OK |
128 | 145 | Jussi Leskinen | 1:00:05 | +14:31 | | MS Parma 6 |
129 | 71 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 1:00:08 | +14:34 | | SK Pohjantähti |
130 | 1164 | Jakob Eriksson | 1:00:17 | +14:43 | | Gävle OK 2 |
131 | 176 | Jonas Pettersson | 1:00:19 | +14:45 | | Hagaby GoIF |
132 | 47 | Johan Strandberg | 1:00:22 | +14:48 | | Järla IF OK |
133 | 97 | Risto Oja | 1:00:23 | +14:49 | | Ylivieskan Kuula |
134 | 149 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 1:00:26 | +14:52 | | Vaajakosken Terä 2 |
| 96 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:00:26 | +14:52 | | Siilin Rasti |
136 | 160 | Kalle Björkman | 1:00:27 | +14:53 | | Arboga OK |
| 73 | Pekka Tolonen | 1:00:27 | +14:53 | | Lappeen Riento |
138 | 142 | Aatu Varjonen | 1:00:30 | +14:56 | | Rasti-Lukko |
139 | 1201 | Santeri Kössi | 1:00:32 | +14:58 | | Lapuan Virkiä 3 |
140 | 188 | Erik Mattsson | 1:00:47 | +15:13 | | Järla IF OK 2 |
141 | 52 | Fredlund Markus | 1:00:51 | +15:17 | | Tullinge SK |
142 | 1433 | Torbjörn Veck | 1:00:56 | +15:22 | | OK Lalle |
| 166 | Jukka Jukkonen | 1:00:56 | +15:22 | | Centrum OK Oslo |
144 | 189 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 1:00:58 | +15:24 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
145 | 115 | Pekka Iso-Markku | 1:01:00 | +15:26 | | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 |
146 | 175 | Mikael Westerberg | 1:01:05 | +15:31 | | OK Kolmården |
147 | 389 | Torbjörn Svensk | 1:01:14 | +15:40 | | OK Hällen 2 |
148 | 135 | Ville Maksimainen | 1:01:17 | +15:43 | | Kalevan Rasti 3 |
149 | 450 | Ainars Skrubis | 1:01:18 | +15:44 | | Ziemelkurzeme OK |
150 | 85 | Tomas Lundgren | 1:01:20 | +15:46 | | OK Hammaren Sandviken |
151 | 610 | Vitalijus Petrulis | 1:01:22 | +15:48 | | IGTISA |
152 | 218 | Andreas Carlsson | 1:01:23 | +15:49 | | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok |
153 | 174 | Lennart Johansson | 1:01:25 | +15:51 | | Nyköpings OK |
154 | 89 | Matti Raula | 1:01:26 | +15:52 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
155 | 234 | Igor Litvinov | 1:01:30 | +15:56 | | Pro Sport LO |
156 | 407 | Andrey Gruzdev | 1:01:32 | +15:58 | | Ultra |
157 | 270 | Joakim Berg | 1:01:35 | +16:01 | | Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
| 196 | Albin Evertsson | 1:01:35 | +16:01 | | Klyftamo |
159 | 266 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 1:01:39 | +16:05 | | Lynx 3 |
160 | 375 | Denis Zhelomonov | 1:01:40 | +16:06 | | OK Gulfstream |
161 | 545 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 1:02:06 | +16:32 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
162 | 193 | Jens Kristian Kopland | 1:02:10 | +16:36 | | Modum OL |
163 | 259 | Erhart Nestor | 1:02:13 | +16:39 | | Schwabinger Löwen |
164 | 192 | Persson Staffan | 1:02:17 | +16:43 | | Tullinge SK 2 |
| 214 | Otso Seppälä | 1:02:17 | +16:43 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 |
166 | 118 | Atte Seppänen | 1:02:22 | +16:48 | | Joutsenon Kullervo |
167 | 759 | Jonas Gustafsson | 1:02:23 | +16:49 | | Forsa OK |
168 | 131 | Joona Viholainen | 1:02:24 | +16:50 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
169 | 213 | Aleksi Ylinen | 1:02:26 | +16:52 | | Oriveden Ponnistus |
170 | 277 | Kimmo Vänni | 1:02:35 | +17:01 | | Päijät-Rasti |
171 | 181 | Marcus Svensson | 1:02:43 | +17:09 | | FK Göingarna |
172 | 482 | Helena Peters | 1:02:47 | +17:13 | | NOC |
173 | 172 | Topi Suomalainen | 1:03:01 | +17:27 | | Navi |
174 | 62 | Andreas Olesen | 1:03:04 | +17:30 | | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O |
175 | 542 | Urban Frej | 1:03:06 | +17:32 | | Snättringe SK |
176 | 337 | Lassi Tanskanen | 1:03:15 | +17:41 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
177 | 147 | Pontus Petersson | 1:03:16 | +17:42 | | Nybro OK |
| 437 | Jussi Uitto | 1:03:16 | +17:42 | | Rasti-Jussit |
179 | 100 | Troels Christiansen | 1:03:19 | +17:45 | | OK Pan Århus |
180 | 138 | Marcis Udris | 1:03:20 | +17:46 | | OK Kapa |
181 | 205 | Mattias Nordin | 1:03:22 | +17:48 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 |
182 | 154 | Martti Siikaluoma | 1:03:26 | +17:52 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
183 | 186 | Tero Väisänen | 1:03:30 | +17:56 | | Lappeen Riento 3 |
184 | 249 | Timo Mikkonen | 1:03:37 | +18:03 | | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 |
185 | 163 | Larsen Magnus Mellbye | 1:03:44 | +18:10 | | NTNUI 3 |
186 | 298 | Benny Forsström | 1:03:47 | +18:13 | | OK Raseborg |
187 | 212 | Johan Ahlström | 1:04:00 | +18:26 | | Västerås SOK 2 |
188 | 355 | Mats Wållberg | 1:04:09 | +18:35 | | Robertsfors IK-Högåkers O |
189 | 87 | Mikko Huhtinen | 1:04:14 | +18:40 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
190 | 137 | Oskar Jacobsson | 1:04:18 | +18:44 | | OK Tisaren 2 |
191 | 578 | Janne Nurminen | 1:04:20 | +18:46 | | Hämäläis-Osakunta |
192 | 402 | Jouko Anttila | 1:04:26 | +18:52 | | Kauhajoen Karhu |
193 | 365 | Sami Lähdemäki | 1:04:33 | +18:59 | | Saarijärven Pullistus |
194 | 1341 | Tero Savonen | 1:04:35 | +19:01 | | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ 60 |
195 | 182 | Mika Salonen | 1:04:42 | +19:08 | | Sippurasti |
196 | 267 | Matti Närhi | 1:04:51 | +19:17 | | Metsämannut |
197 | 157 | Arttu Pulli | 1:04:53 | +19:19 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
198 | 178 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 1:05:05 | +19:31 | | Hauhon Sisu |
199 | 255 | Jussi Seppä | 1:05:21 | +19:47 | | Suunta-Sepot |
200 | 488 | Dmitriy Fatidinov | 1:05:25 | +19:51 | | Kuzmolovo 110 |