jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 10,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201SWEHestra IF (161)+14:50Rikard Pentonen1:22:53
    202LATOK Saldus (140)+14:52Oskars Zernis1:22:56
    203LATVIGA (304)+14:54Girts Linins1:22:58
    204FINIF Brahe (134)+14:56Bart Delobel1:22:59
    205ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+14:57Raivo Reiman1:23:01
    206SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+14:58Joakim Gunnarsson1:23:01
    207SWELinkpings OK 2 (180)+15:01Jacob Westerberg1:23:04
    208FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+15:02Markus Vainiomki1:23:05
    209SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (519)+15:02Kent Lundvall1:23:05
    210FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+15:05Andras Szabo1:23:08
    211FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (214)+15:07Antero Pulli1:23:11
    212SWESvedalens AIK (50)+15:10Jonas Palm1:23:14
    213FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+15:12Panu Haaramo1:23:15
    214FINLauttakyln Luja (418)+15:13Tapio Keskitalo1:23:17
    215FINRasTiimi (380)+15:16Tapani Keskitalo1:23:19
    216NORIL Tyrving (80)+15:18Espen Weltzien1:23:21
    217FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+15:19Mikhail Chegarovski1:23:23
    218NORNydalens SK (44)+15:20Morten Fismen1:23:24
    219FINSippurasti (182)+15:21Mikko Maaranen1:23:24
    220FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+15:22Lasse Lempainen1:23:25
    221FINRasti-Nokia (262)+15:25Aimo Aalto1:23:29
    222FINDelta 9 (308)+15:33Olli Moisander1:23:37
    223SWEGotlands Bro OK (1030)+15:35Erik Pettersson1:23:39
    224FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+15:37Teemu Niskanen1:23:40
    225SWEHellas (119)+15:41Paulius Kudriavcevas1:23:44
    226NORNTNUI 2 (150)+15:44Jostein Nrbech1:23:48
    227SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+15:50Andres Axling1:23:54
    228FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+15:52Kari Salo1:23:55
    229FINLynx 2 (77)+15:53Janne Mnkrl1:23:56
    230SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+15:58Fabien Pasquasy1:24:01
    231SWERns OK (195)+16:03Andreas Pousette1:24:07
    232FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+16:06Kimmo Mieskoski1:24:09
    233FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (189)+16:09Jari Vihakara1:24:12
    234FINLynx 5 (346)+16:18Sami Kivilaakso1:24:21
    235FINKyrs-Rasti (305)+16:24Tero Kallio1:24:27
    236FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+16:25Tero Leppmki1:24:28
    237FINHernemen Porina (533)+16:28Petri Kajarinne1:24:31
    238FINFujitsu (754)+16:28Pasi Laurila1:24:32
    239SWETullinge SK (52)+16:29Schpbach Simon1:24:32
    240FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (390)+16:40Petri Tonteri1:24:43
    241FRABalise 25 Besancon (281)+16:42MICHEL BASTIN1:24:45
    242SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+16:43David A-Skantze1:24:46
    243SWETby OK 2 (282)+16:47Hansson Axel Roos1:24:51
    244SWESderhamns OK (272)+16:49Anders Lindberg1:24:52
    245FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+16:50Petri Kuusinen1:24:54
    246FINDelta 3 (69)+16:52Kalle Liukkonen1:24:55
    247FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+16:53Joni Hirvikallio1:24:57
    248FINNrpes OK (167)+16:54Jens Perus1:24:58
    249FINHyvinkn Rasti (132)+16:56Ari Kattainen1:24:59
    250SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+16:59David Bejmer1:25:02
    251FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (438)+17:00Ari Palo1:25:03
    252SWEEksj SOK (742)+17:01Oscar Carlsson1:25:05
    253FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+17:04Ari Mnnikk1:25:07
    254RUSPro Sport LO (234)+17:18Aleksei Abakumov1:25:21
    255SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+17:42Karl Rnnby1:25:45
    256FINIin Yritys (540)+17:44Kimmo Kakko1:25:47
    257FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (309)+17:46Juho Saarinen1:25:49
    258NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+17:47Matthias Gilgien1:25:51
    259FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+17:48Tommi Viitasaari1:25:52
    260FINOlavin Rasti 2 (372)+17:50Antti Turkki1:25:53
    261FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+17:50Lauri Suomela1:25:53
    262FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+17:51Vesa Peltoniemi1:25:54
    263FINNavi (172)+18:05Jukka Ukkonen1:26:08
    264FINRastikarhut (226)+18:27Jari Jonkka1:26:30
    265SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK (355)+18:27Karl Walheim1:26:31
    266FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (431)+18:29Ristomatti Hakola1:26:32
    267FINPihkaniskat (199)+18:37Erkka Ryynnen1:26:40
    268NORIndre stfold OK (342)+18:38Martin Vister1:26:41
    269SWEJrla IF OK 3 (1450)+18:41Mikael Refors1:26:44
    270NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+18:43Martin Hoset1:26:46
    271NORIL Gular (127)+18:44Thierry Matthey1:26:48
    272SWEKping-Kolsva OK (200)+18:46John Hedlund1:26:49
    273FINEpiln Esa (550)+18:47Pekka Menp1:26:51
    274FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+18:49Juho Rajaniemi1:26:52
    275CZETJ Turnov (486)+18:52Jakub Oma1:26:55
    276FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+18:53Petri Paukkunen1:26:56
    277RUSNord West (230)+18:54Vladimir Sergeev1:26:57
    278FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+18:57Juha Matilainen1:27:00
    279RUSOmega (143)+19:09Igor Klimov1:27:12
    280FINOulun Tarmo (198)+19:15Ilpo Viippola1:27:18
    281FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+19:35Tuomas Peltola1:27:38
    282FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+19:37Grnholm Sami1:27:41
    283FINPargas IF (37)+19:39Gran Sundblom1:27:42
    284FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+19:40Ossi Heikkil1:27:43
    285FINViestirykmentti (394)+19:49Mika Hakala1:27:53
    286CZEStart Nachod (808)+19:52Tuulka Zverina1:27:55
    287FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+19:53Sergej Kalugin1:27:56
    288SWEIK Trenne (215)+19:55Mattias Carlsson1:27:59
    289FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+19:59Petri Riikonen1:28:02
    290LATBurkanciems OK (329)+20:00Artis Locmelis1:28:03
    291SWEArboga OK (160)+20:01Grigory Lazarev1:28:05
    292FINLuumen Rasti (250)+20:03Vesa Tielinen1:28:06
    293FINSaarijrven Pullistus (365)+20:03Jorma Hirvensalo1:28:06
    294FINRasti 88 (347)+20:04Timo Jaarinen1:28:07
    295FINLeppvaaran Sisu (474)+20:05Sakari Taskila1:28:08
    296NORNord-Trndelag I 2 (1168)+20:05Jon Arne Glomsrud1:28:09
    297FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+20:06Veli-Pekka Kurunmki1:28:09
    298SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+20:07Stefan Aronsson1:28:10
    299FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (247)+20:08Erik Nilsson-Simkovics1:28:11
    300FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+20:14Mikko Numminen1:28:18
    301FINPitjnmen Tarmo (477)+20:16Tero Rnk1:28:19
    302FINRaisu Lumous (280)+20:18Kari Enckell1:28:22
    303FINPargas IF 2 (258)+20:21Viljam Liljeroth1:28:24
    304FINSavon Rasti (387)+20:23Olli Saavalainen1:28:27
    305SWESkogslparna (107)+20:25Hans Persson1:28:28
    306SWETby OK 3 (719)+20:29Peter Nordstrm1:28:33
    307ESTOK Vru (293)+20:31Jaagup Truusalu1:28:34
    308FINMetsmannut (267)+20:34Pekka Noponen1:28:37
    309FINHiiltomiehet (330)+20:39Ville Niemel1:28:43
    310FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+20:42Teemu Hauhia1:28:45
    311FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+20:58Henrik Palmen1:29:02
    312FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+21:03Mikko Torro1:29:06
    313FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410)+21:04Asmo Vuorenp1:29:07
    314SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+21:05Oscar Andersson1:29:08
    315SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+21:07Henrik Svensson1:29:10
    316GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+21:08Ross McLennan1:29:11
    317LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+21:09Martins Vimba1:29:12
    318SWERonneby OK (81)+21:17Casal Roger1:29:20
    319SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (1220)+21:19Andrej Gomzyk1:29:22
    320ESTOK Kape (651)+21:21Bryn Davies1:29:25
    321FINLammin Ski (297)+21:24Petri Tikkanen1:29:27
    322FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (400)+21:26Pasi Yl-Oijala1:29:29
    323FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (628)+21:29Pekka Juvakka1:29:32
    324FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+21:32Mikko Halonen1:29:35
    325FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+21:34Teuvo Pysti1:29:38
    326FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (383)+21:36Markus Turunen1:29:39
    327FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (349)+21:37Heikki Grekel1:29:40
    328NORFana IL (238)+21:38Espen Rognsvg1:29:41
    329LTUTakas OK (396)+21:39Andrejus Jemeljanenko1:29:43
    330FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+21:42Hannu Laiho1:29:45
    331ESTElioni Spordiklubi (851)+21:42Risto Kiilberg1:29:46
    332FINVMH (1392)+21:48Arto Niemi1:29:51
    333LATIK Auseklis (336)+21:53Guntars Polis1:29:56
    334FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530)+21:58Maxim Zhurkin1:30:01
    335FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+22:03Jani Laine1:30:06
    336FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+22:07Timo Hyytiinen1:30:10
    337FINTarpian Suunta (292)+22:09Aki Ijs1:30:12
    338SWEFagersta OK (977)+22:12Viktor hlen1:30:16
    339SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+22:15Mikhail Perelygin1:30:18
    340RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+22:22Alexander Simanov1:30:25
    341FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+22:24Antti Pasanen1:30:28
    342FINTeam Opintotuki (803)+22:27Pekka Savola1:30:30
    343FINNousiaisten Alku (1276)+22:36Reima Rantanen1:30:39
    344FINStora Enso Mets (1434)+22:40Seppo Hurri1:30:43
    345SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (713)+23:18Oscar Sibck1:31:22
    346FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+23:20Tuomo Nissinen1:31:23
    347FINSK Vuoksi (235)+23:20Juha Simil1:31:24
    348SWENykpings OK (174)+23:21Henning Hall1:31:24
    349FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+23:22Anssi Karjalainen1:31:25
    350LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+23:30Juris Ostups1:31:33
    351LATOK Kapa (138)+23:32Andis Laveikis1:31:35
    352FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (421)+23:35Ollimatti Heikkinen1:31:38
    353FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+23:37Saku Pivrinta1:31:40
    354FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+23:46Juha Karstunen1:31:49
    355AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+23:47Key Warren1:31:51
    356FINPohjankyrn Rasti (206)+23:48Peter Trompari1:31:52
    357FINTurun poliisi (622)+23:49Petri Lamppu1:31:53
    358RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+23:51Evgeny Ivanov1:31:54
    359SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+23:51Ohlsson Anders1:31:54
    360FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1185)+23:53Jouko Tolonen1:31:56
    361SWESkarpncks OL (505)+23:55Bengt Langels1:31:58
    362FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+24:01Tomas Porthin1:32:04
    363FINKorven Honka (320)+24:03matti huttunen1:32:06
    364FINIF Minken (312)+24:04Toni Wik1:32:07
    365FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+24:04Seppo Jrvinen1:32:08
    366NORNTNUI 3 (163)+24:06Simen Bjringsy1:32:09
    367SWEUme OK (294)+24:08Johan Fries1:32:11
    368SWECervesa OL (527)+24:12Ola Persson1:32:16
    369LAT30draugi.lv (404)+24:16Znotins Janis1:32:20
    370FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+24:18Mikko Lehmus1:32:22
    371FINIK rnen 2 (1165)+24:19Iiro Linko1:32:22
    372FINKarjaan Ura (546)+24:20Milko Lehto1:32:23
    373SWEIK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332)+24:21Sebastian Edlund1:32:24
    374FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+24:23Henri Kalve1:32:26
    375FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+24:23Tommy Rantala1:32:26
    376FINSuunta Jurva (516)+24:24Mikko Takamaa1:32:27
    377FINSuosmeren Salpa (919)+24:25Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:32:28
    378FINAkilles OK (306)+24:27Emil Johansson1:32:31
    379FINRasti E4 2 (503)+24:30Juhani Ylnen1:32:33
    380FINRasti-Jyry (611)+24:31Lauri Tapola1:32:35
    381LATOK Meridians (647)+24:32Andris Cans1:32:36
    382FINPK Racing Team (466)+24:34Kimmo Ollikka1:32:37
    383FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (227)+24:35Sampsa Lintunen1:32:38
    384FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+24:36Petri Kettunen1:32:40
    385FINSuunnaton Into (797)+24:38Matti Mattila1:32:41
    386FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+24:44Matti Mki-Torkko1:32:47
    387FINSK Mrmiehet (1352)+24:45Mika Kuusisto1:32:48
    388SWERehns BK 2 (273)+24:48Patrik Blom1:32:51
    389SWEOK Sdertrn (339)+24:49Henrik Erlandsson1:32:52
    390FINLappeen Riento (73)+24:50Eero Piironen1:32:53
    391FINAltia Koskenkorva (1023)+24:50Jussi Ojala1:32:54
    392FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+24:51Antti Hakala1:32:54
    393GBRNOC (482)+24:52Alastair Brunton1:32:55
    394NORNydalens SK 2 (177)+24:53Halvor Eid Nielsen1:32:56
    395RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+24:53Andrey Ivanov1:32:56
    396NORs-UMB orientering (129)+24:54Jo Inge Fjellstad1:32:57
    397FINEndurance (1370)+24:55Mikael Heerman1:32:58
    398SWEOK Lalle (1433)+24:55Peter Bomberg1:32:58
    399FINSinkki-Sepot (631)+24:57Eetu Haataja1:33:00
    400NOROSI - orientering (1437)+24:58Kjetil Dahl1:33:01
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >