jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 10,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINJohn Deere (930)+40:03Harri Hyytiinen1:48:07
    802FINKustavin Ahto (1310)+40:04Kalle Jrvel1:48:08
    803FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1205)+40:07Heikki Koskela1:48:11
    804FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (458)+40:11Kari Vuorio1:48:15
    805FINPuolangan Ryhti (440)+40:12Tapani Visnen1:48:16
    806FINCSC (1084)+40:20Ville Savolainen1:48:24
    807FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+40:35Kaj Koskinen1:48:39
    808FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+40:39Reko Rantamki1:48:43
    809FINVaaran Vaeltajat (1093)+40:42Lehtinen Malena1:48:46
    810FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1114)+40:46Risto Sirola1:48:50
    811FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677)+40:47Esa Talvitie1:48:51
    812FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155)+40:49Kauko Miettinen1:48:53
    813FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+40:51Juhani Valtanen1:48:55
    814FINPulkkilan Ponsi (1091)+40:53Petri Karjalainen1:48:57
    815FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+40:55Jyrki Kalenius1:48:59
    816FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1219)+40:55Mikko Asikainen1:48:59
    817FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+40:56Anders Ingman1:49:00
    818FINKainuun Sinitakit (1128)+40:58Kai Samelin1:49:02
    819FINIisalmen Visa (319)+40:59Olli Puustinen1:49:03
    820FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1282)+41:02Juha Huusari1:49:06
    821FINKirves-RastiRUK (652)+41:03Antti-Ville Rusanen1:49:07
    822FINNavi 5 (788)+41:04Timo Hmlinen1:49:08
    823FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (782)+41:05Ossi Kangas1:49:09
    824FINPanssariprikaati (636)+41:06Mikko Jurmu1:49:10
    825FINKaakon Rasti (452)+41:06Mika Tasa1:49:10
    826NORWing OK 3 (956)+41:07Martin Morseth1:49:11
    827FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602)+41:07Jarkko Hietaoja1:49:11
    828FINMetso Automation Tampere (1364)+41:08Reijo Simonen1:49:12
    829SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+41:10Erik Andersson1:49:14
    830FINKangasala SK 10 (1251)+41:10Miika Pietil1:49:14
    831FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492)+41:11Olli Korpi1:49:15
    832FINMuuramen Rasti (696)+41:11Toni Karppinen1:49:15
    833GBRLondon Orienteering club (333)+41:12Mark Adams1:49:16
    834FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (512)+41:13Jussi Kauppinen1:49:17
    835FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+41:14Jukka Pohjonen1:49:18
    836FINPummin Suunta (828)+41:15Kari Tammiaro1:49:19
    837FINEPR Fun Club (1361)+41:16Juho Pulkkinen1:49:20
    838FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (620)+41:18Teemu Rajala1:49:22
    839FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+41:19Mikko Mkitalo1:49:23
    840FINTemmi 98 (1442)+41:20Marko Mikkola1:49:24
    841FINRasti 88 2 (720)+41:21Antti Pekkala1:49:25
    842SWElvsby IF (449)+41:22Mats Lundin1:49:26
    843FINNokia Roamers (522)+41:23Asbjorn Grovlen1:49:27
    844FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556)+41:25Antti Virkajrvi1:49:29
    845FINSavolainen Osakunta (1115)+41:25Antti Suihkonen1:49:29
    846FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (695)+41:26Olli-Pekka Hkkinen1:49:30
    847FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+41:28Daniel backa1:49:32
    848FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+41:28Joonas Kavakko1:49:32
    849FINErhe (986)+41:29Pentti Nikodemus1:49:33
    850FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+41:31Jukka Ahonen1:49:35
    851FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767)+41:41Jouni Volotinen1:49:45
    852FINSalon Viesti (908)+41:45Timo Grnholm1:49:49
    853FINJuuan Jnne (922)+41:47Lassi Kirjavainen1:49:51
    854FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (934)+41:49Heikki Susimaa1:49:53
    855FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (737)+41:50Jaakko Raento1:49:54
    856FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789)+41:51Kari Mkynen1:49:55
    857FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (698)+41:53Tuomo Muhonen1:49:57
    858LATMadonas BJSS (659)+41:54Gints Jubelis1:49:58
    859FINIK rnen (835)+41:56Jyrki Mononen1:50:00
    860FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+41:59Timo Jaska1:50:03
    861FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+42:00Ilkka Aro1:50:04
    862FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+42:00Jouko Saarinen1:50:04
    863FINRautalammin Urheilijat (917)+42:02Markus Oksanen1:50:06
    864FINLahden Kaleva (668)+42:03Timo Korhonen1:50:07
    865FINSeitsemn pummia (1405)+42:04Janne Salo1:50:08
    866FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (532)+42:07Kari Koivumki1:50:11
    867FINMaasillat (820)+42:08Antti Maasilta1:50:12
    868FINPorvoon Urheilijat (810)+42:10Jouni Saukonoja1:50:14
    869FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050)+42:10Pertti Valtee1:50:14
    870FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+42:12Aki Vesikallio1:50:16
    871FINHB-Betoni Team (1356)+42:14timo nurminen1:50:18
    872FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+42:19Heikki Torniainen1:50:23
    873SWEFalkpings AIK 2 (1223)+42:20Thomas Hjert1:50:24
    874FINSK Vuoksi 3 (592)+42:21Olli Lampinen1:50:25
    875FINAkilles OK 3 (664)+42:23Jarmo Ollila1:50:27
    876FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (1425)+42:23Matti Haveri-Heikkil1:50:27
    877FINHumanitas-seura (734)+42:24Pekka Kerkola1:50:28
    878FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+42:25Lari Huusko1:50:29
    879FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181)+42:25Marko Nygrd1:50:29
    880FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+42:26Kalle Huttunen1:50:30
    881FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143)+42:30Heikki Peltonen1:50:34
    882FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+42:30Heikki Valve1:50:34
    883FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+42:32Jussi Nuoranne1:50:36
    884RUSMile-Sport (520)+42:36Andrey Kuzmin1:50:40
    885FINTykistprikaati (670)+42:37Petri Lehtisalo1:50:41
    886FINRapsu (888)+42:39Jussi Tuunanen1:50:43
    887FINRasti-Lukko 4 (968)+42:41Matti Raitoharju1:50:45
    888LTUMedeina (868)+42:43Tomas Boguzinskas1:50:47
    889FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1196)+42:47Jussi Sumanen1:50:51
    890FINTervakosken UA (950)+42:50Jouni Heikkil1:50:54
    891FINYl-Savon Rasti (682)+43:02Ari Saastamoinen1:51:06
    892FINLappeen Siniset (801)+43:03Teemu Tukiainen1:51:07
    893FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (765)+43:05Marko Lassila1:51:09
    894FINKajaanin Kuohu (726)+43:06Arto Hrknen1:51:10
    895RUSMSU (902)+43:08Anatoly Shigaev1:51:12
    896FINSuunta 2000 (764)+43:09Heikki Ikonen1:51:13
    897FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (716)+43:12Ari Mansikkaviita1:51:16
    898ESTOK Orvand (960)+43:16Timo Kaljur1:51:20
    899FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+43:28Ismo Kakko1:51:32
    900FINReaktor Innovations (1411)+43:34Mikko Peltonen1:51:38
    901SWEUme OK 2 (445)+43:48Martin Sundqvist1:51:52
    902FINNostars (241)+44:11Jari Turunen1:52:15
    903FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1218)+44:15Seppo Kairikko1:52:19
    904FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920)+44:16Markku Valtari1:52:20
    905FINLuumen Rasti 2 (1173)+44:18Panu Ovaska1:52:22
    906SWErla IF 2 (554)+44:20Fransson Magnus1:52:24
    907FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (624)+44:22Lauri Linnainmaa1:52:26
    908FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (970)+44:22Niilo Sevon1:52:26
    909FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369)+44:23Petri Hulkko1:52:27
    910FINSeinjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (469)+44:24Pertti Luuri1:52:28
    911FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097)+44:29Jorma Oja1:52:33
    912LATMona OK (752)+44:33Ilmars Limbens1:52:37
    913ESTOK West 2 (1156)+44:35Erkki Penu1:52:39
    914FINJalasjrven Jalas 6 (1011)+44:37Jyrki Kohtamki1:52:41
    915FINRasti K18 (1102)+44:40Jyrki Krzywacki1:52:44
    916FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+44:41Eero Kiiskinen1:52:45
    917FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+44:43Kare Kaasalainen1:52:47
    918FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1202)+44:47Jarmo Juntunen1:52:51
    919FINVallan Suunta (856)+44:54Risto Lehtonen1:52:58
    920FINBuildercom (1382)+44:56Jari Lahtinen1:53:00
    921FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006)+44:57Antti Virkki1:53:01
    922FINTeam Happonen (1354)+44:58Kati Happonen1:53:02
    923FINLandis+Gyr (963)+45:04Esa Tarkiainen1:53:08
    924FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (710)+45:09Jaakko Niemist1:53:13
    925FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+45:11Riku Myllyniemi1:53:15
    926FINParoc (863)+45:13Antti Valo1:53:17
    927FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (818)+45:17Risto Iivonen1:53:21
    928FINKangasala SK 8 (1122)+45:29Markku Huikkola1:53:33
    929FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1278)+45:33Jouni Pihlaja1:53:37
    930FINPuijon Pojat (1293)+45:34Antti Lindgren1:53:38
    931FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+45:38Jari Mahlamki1:53:42
    932FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1157)+45:40Oke Peltola1:53:44
    933FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1230)+45:41Jouni Valkonen1:53:45
    934FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+45:42Mika Juva1:53:46
    935FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+45:43Pekka Koponen1:53:47
    936FINVhkyrn Viesti (903)+45:44Hannu Hr1:53:48
    937FINEksym 360 (893)+45:47Jouko Kleemola1:53:51
    938FINEspoon Akilles 2 (712)+45:50Tommy Selin1:53:54
    939FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (846)+45:53ulla silventoinen1:53:57
    940FINKonneveden Urheilijat (935)+45:58Jukka Hmlinen1:54:02
    941FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (684)+46:00Pertti Mrsky1:54:04
    942FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+46:03Tero Knuuttila1:54:07
    943FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1226)+46:05Mika Mtt1:54:09
    944FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1110)+46:07Tatu Saari1:54:11
    945FINMakulansuon TUPArit (890)+46:17Tuomo Sihvo1:54:21
    946FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+46:19Joni Oja1:54:23
    947FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (699)+46:20Juha Khknen1:54:24
    948FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+46:25Ida Stenlund1:54:29
    949FINPnttvuoren Peikot (693)+46:28Kaapro Hkkinen1:54:32
    950FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (909)+46:29Juha Vallittu1:54:33
    951FINKoneen Kerho (576)+46:30Martti Palokangas1:54:34
    952FINMesikmmenet (589)+46:32Marko Rintanen1:54:36
    953DENKikka Dream Team (871)+46:33Timo Tokola1:54:37
    954FINIttulli (1069)+46:37Petri Hiironen1:54:41
    955FINMS Parma 4 (1211)+46:39Markku Keskitalo1:54:43
    956FINLaihian Luja 2 (623)+46:42Reima Rajala1:54:46
    957FINMetsklusteri (1284)+46:48Teemu Jrvenp1:54:52
    958FINOK Lundo (979)+46:51Mikko Valkama1:54:55
    959FINRapalan Kunto (1124)+47:02Jani Nissinen1:55:06
    960FINNilsin Nujakka (645)+47:12Petteri Taitto1:55:16
    961FINNavi 2 (784)+47:16Jukka Pajunen1:55:20
    962FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 4 (1191)+47:18Hannu Nuutinen1:55:22
    963FINLapin Veikot 2 (939)+47:19Matti Onnela1:55:23
    964FINHirviveikot (766)+47:22Mikko Olkkonen1:55:26
    965FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+47:47Tero Nissil1:55:51
    966FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745)+47:55Heikki Mattila1:55:59
    967FINOulun Raksa (569)+47:57Markus Junes1:56:01
    968FINSPYMS (982)+48:06Ville Jkl1:56:10
    969FINPorin Prikaati (1321)+48:07Markku Virtala1:56:11
    970FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+48:09Kaj Ranta1:56:13
    971FINVakka-Rasti (405)+48:12Kai Koistinen1:56:16
    972FINRasti-Jussit (437)+48:13Esko Lehtiniemi1:56:17
    973FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (763)+48:20Eero Sompi1:56:24
    974FINLaihian Luja 3 (1028)+48:45Hannu Niinimki1:56:49
    975FINMetskeskus Hme-Uusimaa (1313)+48:55Seppo Leinonen1:56:59
    976FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1347)+49:14Jukka Laine1:57:18
    977FINPihkaniskat 5 (551)+49:24Lauri Karhumki1:57:28
    978FINOK Flygpojkarna (675)+49:26Petri Ahti1:57:30
    979FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378)+49:31Tommi Miettinen1:57:35
    980FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+49:33Ville Uosukainen1:57:37
    981FINSeitsemn Oikein (992)+49:34Juha Mattila1:57:38
    982FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (906)+49:36Jeremias Sankari1:57:40
    983FINTurun Visat (816)+49:38Matti Koivu1:57:42
    984FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+49:40Jyrki Alanne1:57:44
    985FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943)+49:49Kalle Kuparinen1:57:53
    986FINLTY Shktekniikka (901)+49:50Jukka Lassila1:57:54
    987FINHmeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275)+49:52Arto Jokinen1:57:56
    988FINEspoon Suunta 8 (952)+49:54Harri Jakobsson1:57:58
    989FINRastikarhut 5 (460)+49:56Teppo Lanne1:58:00
    990FINYljrven Urheilijat 2 (1207)+49:58Markus Vlimki1:58:02
    991FINPihkaniskat 8 (947)+49:59Niko Kinnunen1:58:03
    992FINKulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (907)+50:00Ari Pukki1:58:04
    993FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (770)+50:01Markku Oikarinen1:58:05
    994FINLouhelan Woima (983)+50:01Janne Puhakka1:58:05
    995ESTOK Plva Kobras (242)+50:02Ahti Bleive1:58:06
    996FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (616)+50:09Timo Ronkainen1:58:13
    997FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (700)+50:15Aleksi Ali-Haapala1:58:19
    998FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1142)+50:17Risto Suominen1:58:21
    999FINPihkaniskat 9 (885)+50:27Juha Heikkinen1:58:31
    1000FINElMys (1147)+50:43Liina Laaksonen1:58:47
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >