< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Västerås SOK 3 (481) | +42:30 | Per Sundström | 20:46 | ||
602 | Väsby OK 2 (1210) | +42:35 | Benny Pettersson | 25:24 | ||
603 | Nousiaisten Alku (1276) | +42:38 | Heikki Andersson | 31:43 | ||
604 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (761) | +42:39 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 25:03 | ||
605 | Karstulan Kiva (926) | +42:41 | Erkki Berg | 25:14 | ||
606 | OK77 4 (423) | +42:43 | Mika Pasonen | 21:56 | ||
607 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359) | +42:43 | Mikko Laakso | 23:00 | ||
608 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (553) | +42:45 | Pertti Lahdelma | 20:46 | ||
609 | Karjaan Ura (546) | +42:50 | Stefan Fiskars | 32:42 | ||
610 | Västerås SOK 6 (1174) | +43:07 | Matts Holmgren | 25:37 | ||
611 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (501) | +43:11 | Marko Rautanen | 24:00 | ||
612 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772) | +43:12 | Matti Kärenlampi | 27:18 | ||
613 | Stormin Teräs (921) | +43:15 | Matti Ristimäki | 28:16 | ||
614 | Sugar Loaf OK (1443) | +43:28 | Ifor Powell | 24:40 | ||
615 | Valkealan Kajo (746) | +43:33 | Risto Laari | 24:20 | ||
616 | Rastikarhut 6 (894) | +43:34 | Tuomas Mikkola | 25:18 | ||
617 | Rastinkiertäjät (840) | +43:35 | Ari Rantala | 26:07 | ||
618 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040) | +43:36 | Samuli Hietaoja | 32:10 | ||
619 | Sauvon Urheilijat (691) | +43:38 | Olli Axelin | 25:51 | ||
620 | Pohjolan Pojat (743) | +43:38 | Mikko Pohjola | 25:29 | ||
621 | Atria (1419) | +43:38 | Seppo Rintamäki | 23:10 | ||
622 | Suosmeren Salpa (919) | +43:39 | Harri Erkkilä | 34:02 | ||
623 | Palokan Partiolaiset (552) | +43:40 | Markku Virtanen | 26:32 | ||
624 | Kaukaan Lyly (606) | +43:41 | Harri Weckman | 29:16 | ||
625 | Endurance (1370) | +43:42 | Ilkka Lainema | 32:21 | ||
626 | Västerås SOK 5 (1154) | +43:42 | Per Andersson | 26:05 | ||
627 | Hiiumaa OK (434) | +43:42 | Indrek Reitalu | 23:17 | ||
628 | OK Österåker 2 (344) | +43:43 | Håkan Dahlbäck | 19:56 | ||
629 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1033) | +43:44 | Hans Vedin | 24:03 | ||
630 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (507) | +43:48 | Aapo Palonen | 24:54 | ||
631 | IL Tyrving 3 (240) | +44:06 | Frode Konst | 23:49 | ||
632 | Eka Chemicals (725) | +44:06 | Ilkka Kesälä | 29:13 | ||
633 | OK Botnia 3 (549) | +44:09 | Roland Hästö | 23:56 | ||
634 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251) | +44:40 | Molnar Geza | 27:23 | ||
635 | IF Thor (209) | +44:47 | Niklas Reinholdsson | 25:37 | ||
636 | OK Denseln 4 (1246) | +44:48 | Christer Nilsson | 25:40 | ||
637 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (727) | +44:55 | Timo Gröhn | 21:30 | ||
638 | IF Brahe 3 (357) | +44:55 | Henrik Östman | 22:59 | ||
639 | SYK-OPET (809) | +45:01 | Mika Rantala | 22:54 | ||
640 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (612) | +45:05 | Jari Turto | 23:32 | ||
641 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (398) | +45:05 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 20:46 | ||
642 | Malax IF (291) | +45:06 | Tomas Glasberg | 20:18 | ||
643 | Espoon Suunta 3 (263) | +45:07 | Valtteri Valkonen | 21:32 | ||
644 | Someron Esa (548) | +45:08 | Reijo Mattila | 22:48 | ||
645 | Lynx 7 (1162) | +45:11 | Tuomas Saramäki | 20:41 | ||
646 | NCS Sport (587) | +45:12 | Jere Laurila | 21:55 | ||
647 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1393) | +45:12 | Tomi Myllärinen | 29:08 | ||
648 | Peab Seicon (555) | +45:23 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 22:46 | ||
649 | Akilles OK 2 (382) | +45:47 | Anders Lindahl | 23:22 | ||
650 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513) | +45:49 | Tuomo Tompuri | 24:19 | ||
651 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (640) | +45:50 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 23:35 | ||
652 | Kangasala SK 6 (690) | +45:52 | Vesa Ruuska | 21:44 | ||
653 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (1243) | +45:53 | Järvinen Tuomas | 23:57 | ||
654 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (567) | +45:55 | Jussi Sulander | 24:06 | ||
655 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (864) | +46:03 | Antti Pendikainen | 24:28 | ||
656 | Västerås SOK 7 (1228) | +46:06 | Carl Byman | 22:55 | ||
657 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (685) | +46:10 | Paavo Kivelä | 25:37 | ||
658 | Elisa (370) | +46:13 | Tarmo Klaar | 24:16 | ||
659 | IF Brahe 4 (1000) | +46:18 | Marcus Nynäs | 25:33 | ||
660 | Aron Haka (791) | +46:23 | Matti Kattilakoski | 23:41 | ||
661 | Aivan Sama (543) | +46:26 | Mika Hulkko | 28:51 | ||
662 | SRD SK (755) | +46:32 | Roman Shved | 23:08 | ||
663 | Kaukaa haettu (1052) | +46:32 | Aleksi Kankainen | 29:42 | ||
664 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1201) | +46:35 | Teemu Perälä | 23:22 | ||
665 | Köntit (591) | +46:36 | Arto Itkonen | 27:16 | ||
666 | Rejlers (728) | +46:36 | Eerik Sillanpää | 25:59 | ||
667 | Vaalan Karhu (536) | +46:38 | Matti Nummi | 26:20 | ||
668 | Kälviän Tarmo (619) | +46:42 | Seppo Jylhä | 24:07 | ||
669 | Kankaantaan Kisa (1420) | +46:48 | Uki Ström | 20:49 | ||
670 | Vehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626) | +46:57 | Pekka Jokimies | 21:16 | ||
671 | Alajärven Ankkurit (302) | +47:11 | Tuomo Isokangas | 26:31 | ||
672 | IK Auseklis 2 (644) | +47:21 | Sandis Misins | 23:44 | ||
673 | IK Auseklis 3 (768) | +47:26 | Arnis Grasis | 26:32 | ||
674 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (480) | +47:46 | Fredrik Lindström | 22:26 | ||
675 | Catalonia Team (718) | +47:49 | Benet Totusaus | 24:54 | ||
676 | MS Parma 8 (523) | +47:52 | Kari Mikkola | 27:03 | ||
677 | Kuortaneen Kunto (451) | +47:55 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 28:24 | ||
678 | Pälkäneen Lukko (547) | +48:00 | Markku Nieminen | 24:28 | ||
679 | Madonas BJSS (659) | +48:03 | Lauris Lejins | 20:31 | ||
680 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1217) | +48:04 | Sakari Ilomäki | 21:35 | ||
681 | IK Kronan (415) | +48:08 | Stefan Åbacka | 22:38 | ||
682 | Norbergs OK 2 (232) | +48:10 | Johan Källman | 28:20 | ||
683 | OK Terjärv (509) | +48:12 | Magnus Nygård | 28:46 | ||
684 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (774) | +48:14 | Jari Hukka | 32:45 | ||
685 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (584) | +48:21 | Lauri Vainio | 24:59 | ||
686 | Delta 6 (1029) | +48:34 | Simo Kangasaho | 36:39 | ||
687 | Kaakon Eranto (649) | +48:37 | Kimmo Kossila | 25:43 | ||
688 | John Deere (930) | +48:38 | Jouko Nissinen | 22:51 | ||
689 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1360) | +48:44 | Petri Koskinen | 26:40 | ||
690 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (609) | +48:45 | vesa halonen | 22:37 | ||
691 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1332) | +48:47 | Tuomas Impivaara | 27:22 | ||
692 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (256) | +48:55 | Raimo Lehto | 28:24 | ||
693 | OK Södertörn 2 (417) | +48:57 | Mattias Nylund | 19:41 | ||
694 | Falköpings AIK 2 (1223) | +48:57 | Possi Hallberg | 19:26 | ||
695 | Suomussalmen Rasti (314) | +48:58 | Mika Kemppainen | 29:52 | ||
696 | Oulaisten Huima (502) | +49:00 | Ari Matkaselkä | 26:58 | ||
697 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (781) | +49:03 | Risto Holsti | 26:24 | ||
698 | Rasti-Perniö (529) | +49:06 | Risto Gustafsson | 22:16 | ||
699 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (804) | +49:07 | Hannu Saari | 26:01 | ||
700 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (620) | +49:11 | Antti Mansikkaviita | 21:36 | ||
701 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (461) | +49:15 | Reijo Honkanen | 29:23 | ||
702 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (658) | +49:25 | Pekka Niemensivu | 25:34 | ||
703 | Polar Electro (603) | +49:30 | Urpo Niemelä | 26:33 | ||
704 | OK Hällen 3 (1152) | +49:32 | Johan Svensson | 23:58 | ||
705 | Elioni Spordiklubi (851) | +49:33 | Kristjan Maade | 43:00 | ||
706 | Rasti E4 3 (643) | +49:34 | Vesa Kuusranta | 28:21 | ||
707 | John Deere 2 (1400) | +49:42 | Janne Märkälä | 18:20 | ||
708 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 (621) | +49:44 | Ola Eriksson | 24:17 | ||
709 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (678) | +49:46 | Pekka Inki | 35:26 | ||
710 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (377) | +49:55 | Jyrki Nieminen | 19:57 | ||
711 | Kaakon Rasti (452) | +49:58 | Miika Ruokonen | 22:00 | ||
712 | Kemira Vastus (941) | +49:59 | Mikael Kvist | 24:16 | ||
713 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120) | +50:01 | Mikko Eklund | 18:47 | ||
714 | Tornion Partiolaiset (487) | +50:02 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 24:57 | ||
715 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1160) | +50:05 | Aleksi Tossavainen | 24:43 | ||
716 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724) | +50:06 | Kasper Snickars | 22:24 | ||
717 | Kääk (834) | +50:14 | Teemu Lindeman | 29:09 | ||
718 | Mile-Sport (520) | +50:21 | Timofey Suratov | 20:35 | ||
719 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (577) | +50:27 | Panu Karhu | 24:42 | ||
720 | Haukijahtaajat (478) | +50:34 | Matti Lehtonen | 22:53 | ||
721 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412) | +50:38 | Matti Vuori | 27:20 | ||
722 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092) | +50:40 | Antero Putkiranta | 33:21 | ||
723 | Rastiketut 2 (563) | +50:41 | Hannu Matikainen | 31:40 | ||
724 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495) | +50:44 | Kalle Martikainen | 24:45 | ||
725 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602) | +50:44 | Aimo Kangas | 22:48 | ||
726 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492) | +50:46 | Janne Nivukoski | 23:36 | ||
727 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (917) | +50:46 | Aapo Varis | 21:55 | ||
728 | Jesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178) | +50:47 | Hanna Tuomisto | 24:48 | ||
729 | Pohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148) | +50:48 | Carl-Christian Holm | 25:45 | ||
730 | 4event (721) | +50:49 | Mika Liikonen | 26:26 | ||
731 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (646) | +50:52 | Ville Alho | 26:42 | ||
732 | Koukut (634) | +50:54 | Markku Elonen | 27:02 | ||
733 | LSF Pronoking Team (608) | +51:02 | Mait Tnisson | 24:59 | ||
734 | Destia (975) | +51:03 | Petri Roimela | 24:05 | ||
735 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556) | +51:07 | Erkki Saarikoski | 21:57 | ||
736 | OK Botnia 2 (414) | +51:07 | Kristian Åbacka | 23:33 | ||
737 | Rastivarsat 5 (738) | +51:09 | Tommi Salo | 27:40 | ||
738 | Nostars (241) | +51:10 | Vesa Ihalainen | 21:20 | ||
739 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (1180) | +51:11 | Seppo Raatikainen | 30:03 | ||
740 | Pikku Hukat (504) | +51:16 | Nykänen Antti | 28:35 | ||
741 | MSU (902) | +51:21 | Alexey Arzumanov | 21:41 | ||
742 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366) | +51:22 | Esa Lehto | 24:45 | ||
743 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (698) | +51:22 | Sami Virtanen | 22:08 | ||
744 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1114) | +51:26 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 23:42 | ||
745 | Medeina (868) | +51:27 | Vytautas Gipas | 21:19 | ||
746 | Erhe (986) | +51:28 | Asta Flöjt | 23:17 | ||
747 | Attunda OK 2 (1214) | +51:28 | Roger Linden | 24:42 | ||
748 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (559) | +51:29 | Jani Jauhainen | 20:37 | ||
749 | SOK Yöosuustoiminta (1417) | +51:32 | Arttu Laine | 22:46 | ||
750 | Iisalmen Visa (319) | +51:34 | Kari Bovellan | 24:13 | ||
751 | A. Ahlström (757) | +51:35 | Seppo Jukkola | 25:37 | ||
752 | Auran Vannas (938) | +51:40 | Juho Kattelus | 27:43 | ||
753 | Rasti 88 2 (720) | +51:46 | Juha Pullinen | 23:37 | ||
754 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (811) | +51:54 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 32:38 | ||
755 | Muuramen Rasti (696) | +51:57 | Henri Krats | 23:51 | ||
756 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (447) | +51:58 | Matti Ilmonen | 34:47 | ||
757 | ZSKA Sivatti (1372) | +52:00 | Ville Rousu | 19:14 | ||
758 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (822) | +52:03 | Paavo Nikkari | 29:25 | ||
759 | Kainuun Sinitakit (1128) | +52:05 | Pertti Sirviö | 24:01 | ||
760 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V 2 (1325) | +52:07 | Jyrki Juntunen | 31:02 | ||
761 | SK Vuoksi 2 (301) | +52:10 | Jyrki Auronen | 24:28 | ||
762 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802) | +52:10 | Hannu Väätäinen | 29:21 | ||
763 | Metso Automation Tampere (1364) | +52:20 | Mikko Peltonen | 24:11 | ||
764 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (560) | +52:26 | Tero Heikkilä | 36:52 | ||
765 | Hönöt SK (642) | +52:28 | Kimmo Virtanen | 27:16 | ||
766 | Suunta-Veikot (966) | +52:46 | Heikki Eklund | 25:30 | ||
767 | Kymin Suunnistajat (479) | +52:47 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 24:21 | ||
768 | CSC (1084) | +52:48 | Joni Virtanen | 26:29 | ||
769 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (848) | +52:48 | Mikko Kuitunen | 26:38 | ||
770 | London Orienteering club (333) | +52:50 | Ian Marsden | 24:27 | ||
771 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (572) | +52:50 | Pasi Ryhänen | 26:28 | ||
772 | Rastiketut 4 (1194) | +52:51 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 27:41 | ||
773 | Sonkajärven Pahka (373) | +52:55 | Matti Kankkunen | 26:25 | ||
774 | MS Parma 9 (597) | +52:56 | Timo Peltola | 27:05 | ||
775 | Pihkaniskat 6 (869) | +52:58 | Mikko Aulamo | 30:20 | ||
776 | RUK 2 Eksymä (661) | +52:59 | Simomatti Salmenoja | 32:28 | ||
777 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677) | +53:00 | Jarmo Lehtonen | 25:47 | ||
778 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1101) | +53:00 | Juha Pöyry | 33:16 | ||
779 | Nivalan Urheilijat (617) | +53:02 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 18:54 | ||
780 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1082) | +53:02 | Juhani Hakomäki | 31:53 | ||
781 | MacGREGOR (1358) | +53:06 | Kari Tirkkonen | 32:43 | ||
782 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1250) | +53:09 | Ville Honkanen | 32:42 | ||
783 | Sippurasti 3 (940) | +53:12 | Matti Espo | 32:47 | ||
784 | RAE ROK (886) | +53:14 | Tönis Haldna | 27:25 | ||
785 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (695) | +53:15 | Risto Oksanen | 25:05 | ||
786 | YIT Rakennus (1366) | +53:15 | Teemu Helppolainen | 26:10 | ||
787 | Urpon Rytky (1415) | +53:17 | Jonne Holmberg | 31:07 | ||
788 | Järvenpään Palo (456) | +53:21 | Tauno Suominen | 34:22 | ||
789 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117) | +53:23 | Valtteri Tetri | 22:03 | ||
790 | Muurlan Vihuri (508) | +53:24 | Jari Uutela | 21:02 | ||
791 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (971) | +53:25 | Matteo Negrello | 26:55 | ||
792 | Rasti K18 (1102) | +53:27 | Mikko Saarnio | 21:12 | ||
793 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (1205) | +53:27 | Mauno Näsi | 27:02 | ||
794 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (453) | +53:29 | Jarmo Lehto | 25:16 | ||
795 | Lahden Kaleva (668) | +53:31 | Kimmo Köppä | 24:00 | ||
796 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1119) | +53:33 | Jyrki Nummela | 32:17 | ||
797 | Tamrock (904) | +53:36 | Juha Hokka | 27:05 | ||
798 | Aamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383) | +53:36 | Valtteri Vulli | 37:51 | ||
799 | Kirves-RastiRUK (652) | +53:39 | Olli Luukkainen-Fo | 25:35 | ||
800 | Maasillat (820) | +53:40 | Ilari Maasilta | 24:58 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |