jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 11,0 km

    1FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)2:36:49Aaro Asikainen1:17:57
    2FINVaajakosken Ter (8)+1:11Juha-Matti Huhtanen1:19:18
    3FINLynx (40)+1:21Aleksi Leskinen1:19:36
    4SWEVnersborgs SK (94)+1:23Tommy Andersson1:18:47
    5NORHalden SK 2 (35)+1:25Sindre Saksther1:19:49
    6FINDelta (7)+1:25Janne Heikka1:15:24
    7SWEOK Linne (11)+1:28Jrgen Ohlin1:19:01
    8NORWing OK (65)+1:30Erik Thorson1:19:05
    9SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+1:33Alexei Bortnik1:19:10
    10SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+1:49Mattias Johansson1:23:29
    11FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+1:56Jani Tamminen1:21:51
    12SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+2:05Rasmus Ses1:20:16
    13FINHiisirasti (27)+2:13Johannes Pohjala1:20:41
    14SWERehns BK (66)+2:18Woijcech Dwojak1:20:14
    15SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+3:35John Fredriksson1:22:00
    16SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+3:37Mikael Andersson1:21:33
    17SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+3:39Petter Haraldsson1:21:17
    18SWEOK lvsj rby (362)+3:40Mikus Zagata1:21:56
    19FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+4:47Vesa Mkinen1:16:52
    20NORHalden SK (2)+4:53yvind Helgerud1:19:52
    21SWEOK Njudung (248)+4:54Rickard Rosgren1:22:58
    22DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+5:09Rune Monrad1:23:17
    23FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+5:20Tuomas Mattila1:21:06
    24SWEGteborg Majorna OK (43)+6:00Ola Martner1:20:08
    25FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+6:10Matti Tyryl1:19:19
    26FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+6:12Sebastian Snickars1:20:19
    27SWEOK Hllen (70)+6:55Jean Baptiste Bourrin1:28:50
    28NORNTNUI (58)+7:49Rune Strandberg1:25:52
    29SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+8:52Mattias Niggli1:19:22
    30FINMS Parma (6)+9:19Mikko Heinonen1:24:05
    31SWELeksands OK (19)+9:23Greger Tysk1:23:29
    32FINTurun Metsnkvijt (16)+9:25Jarl Magnus Berge1:23:06
    33FINKalevan Rasti (1)+9:30Miika Hernelahti1:21:14
    34SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+9:32Theo Fleurent1:27:22
    35FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (32)+9:34Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:24:28
    36SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+10:21Lars kerman1:19:55
    37FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+10:56Marko Visnen1:20:39
    38FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (23)+11:02Harri Poutiainen1:23:15
    39FINKangasala SK (57)+11:05Mikko Sipil1:19:23
    40FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (39)+11:06Jere Ahonen1:17:59
    41FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+11:06Pekka Sorjonen1:28:47
    42FINMntsln Urheilijat (152)+11:07Lauri Laine1:23:44
    43FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+11:08Jarno Kallio-Knn1:29:12
    44SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+11:09Rikard Claesson1:25:48
    45SWEOK Orion (72)+11:09Rickard Gunnarsson1:26:04
    46SWEOK Ravinen (108)+11:09Per-ke Olsson1:23:07
    47NORLten OL (223)+11:11Vegard Ruttenborg1:23:41
    48NORFredrikstad SK (26)+11:12Per Olaussen1:26:15
    49FINPaimion Rasti (18)+11:30Tero Heikkil1:26:37
    50FINRastivarsat (113)+11:31Esa Orava1:23:49
    51FINMS Parma 3 (99)+11:32Asgeir Mjsund1:23:36
    52NORBkkelagets SK (24)+11:33Ulf Brenna1:23:19
    53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+11:36Tapio Haarlaa1:16:18
    54FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+11:36Janne Harju1:20:35
    55SWEHalmstad OK (98)+11:44Anders Carlsson1:26:32
    56SWETby OK (84)+11:49Martin Asp1:30:02
    57SWEOK Denseln (31)+11:52Per Brolund1:19:28
    58NORKristiansand OK (17)+11:59Arild Nomeland1:21:54
    59FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+12:16Jarno Parkkinen1:22:37
    60SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+12:17Martin Larsson1:23:57
    61FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+12:25Eero Koski1:22:58
    62FINMS Parma 2 (59)+12:27Pekka Lapila1:24:47
    63FINIF Femman (46)+12:29Andreas Hall1:30:26
    64SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+12:34Peter Jacobsson1:22:48
    65FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+12:43Antti Veijalainen1:26:13
    66FINHauhon Sisu (178)+12:44Matti Hakala1:23:24
    67FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+13:09Timo Mhnen1:22:32
    68SWEJrla IF OK (47)+13:11Dan Wester1:22:42
    69SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+13:13Robert Karlsson1:21:50
    70FINLapuan Virki (9)+13:15Harri Pajula1:23:49
    71SWEOK Rodhen (753)+13:30Jonas Eklund1:31:39
    72FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+13:34Tuukka Ryynnen1:25:21
    73SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+13:35Erik Modig1:21:14
    74SWEOK Orion 2 (211)+13:36Martin Hogedal1:24:11
    75NORIL Tyrving (80)+13:42Bjrn Ekeberg1:18:47
    76BULBrownteam (672)+13:46Stanimir Belomazhev1:26:14
    77FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+13:49Matti Vainionp1:24:05
    78NORLillomarka OL (210)+13:52Eivind Tonna1:31:58
    79FINDelta 2 (36)+13:54Tuomas Tala1:26:06
    80FINValkeakosken Haka (121)+14:08Kai Pasonen1:32:25
    81NORFrol IL (225)+14:31Bjrnaas Johan Asphjell1:25:16
    82SWEGvle OK (54)+15:23Dan Norin1:23:39
    83FINOK Raseborg (298)+15:30Pekka Vesterinen1:24:05
    84SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (218)+15:32Ronnie Samor1:25:34
    85SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+15:35Sven Lundbck1:29:35
    86RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+15:40Evgeny Artemov1:28:20
    87FINLapuan Virki 2 (21)+15:41Jukka Pajula1:24:20
    88SWENorbergs OK (55)+16:02Fredrik Larsson1:25:49
    89SWEKlyftamo (196)+16:08Fajer Wennerberg1:26:44
    90FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+16:27Sami Valkama1:25:46
    91GBREUOC (980)+16:36Oleg Chepelin1:25:31
    92NORVaregg IL (571)+17:04Knut Valen1:29:29
    93SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (68)+17:12Jimmy Larsson1:25:21
    94FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+17:15Risto Haikonen1:30:57
    95FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+17:21Juho-Veikko Hytnen1:27:12
    96RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+17:25Iliya Gusev1:31:52
    97SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+17:31Ulrik Imberg1:29:00
    98FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+19:00Simo Marila1:34:09
    99NORstmarka OK (90)+19:00Johansen Per Hara Havnen1:27:49
    100SWELinkpings OK (82)+19:01Fredrik Pettersson1:28:58
    101FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+19:03Teppo Pellinen1:28:18
    102SWEOK Kolmrden (175)+19:05Mrten Martinsson1:27:46
    103NORRaumar O-lag (748)+19:10Vetle Brten1:25:20
    104NORWing OK 2 (328)+19:11Jan Egil Wagnild1:29:10
    105FINPellon Ponsi (56)+19:15Olli-Markus Taivainen1:29:33
    106FINIF Brahe (134)+19:53Vesa Aaltonen1:25:05
    107FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (115)+19:59Jussi Mkil1:28:42
    108NORNydalens SK (44)+20:06Ola Lindqvist1:24:30
    109SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (185)+20:07Espen Jakobsen1:27:44
    110FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+20:10Simo Syrjnen1:29:26
    111FINOK77 (95)+20:12Mikael Donner1:25:26
    112NOROL Trollelg (1454)+20:16Kristian Stensrud1:34:26
    113SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+20:18Jonny Bergman1:32:44
    114SWESvedalens AIK (50)+20:28Magnus Carlstedt1:25:19
    115FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+20:31Olli Vtinen1:28:52
    116SWEVsters SOK 2 (212)+20:36Simon Lindberg1:28:58
    117SWEIFK Ume (51)+20:40Jakob Nilsson1:33:13
    118GERSchwabinger Lwen (259)+20:52Eirich Sollspiel1:26:58
    119FINLynx 2 (77)+20:57Niklas Saramki1:25:30
    120SWEGvle OK 2 (1164)+21:01Harry Hietanen1:29:18
    121SWEOK Roslagen (74)+21:08Ola Hultin1:31:54
    122FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (151)+21:10Ilkka Peltola1:31:07
    123NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+21:42Nicholas Morgan1:28:00
    124FINSippurasti (182)+22:07Jukka Tani1:27:19
    125SWEDalaportens OL (194)+22:09Jonas Karlsson1:33:59
    126FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+22:12Tomi Kapiainen1:32:43
    127SWErla IF (155)+22:14Sparans Edgars1:36:36
    128FINSiilin Rasti (96)+22:22Antti Rnnemaa1:29:39
    129SWEOK Tyr (122)+22:24Sixten Westlund1:30:37
    130FINHyvinkn Rasti (132)+22:59Toni Pikkarainen1:26:01
    131SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+22:59Martin Sand1:32:50
    132FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+23:32Jeppe Koivula1:31:22
    133FINDelta 3 (69)+23:34Harri Rty1:26:28
    134RUSUltra (407)+23:36Andrey Lamov1:31:43
    135SWEJrflla OK (202)+24:19Oskar Nordmark1:31:46
    136FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (149)+24:23Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:33:51
    137DENOK Pan rhus (100)+24:26Rico Mogensen1:35:52
    138FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (141)+24:27Ville Kosola1:32:09
    139FINOK Orient (34)+24:29Svante Nilsson1:32:48
    140FINMS Parma 6 (145)+24:36Mikko Heikel1:32:50
    141FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+24:41Kari Tyynel1:30:37
    142LTUIGTISA (610)+24:55Arunas Saunorius1:43:26
    143FINEspoon Suunta (146)+25:00Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:35:20
    144FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+25:01Matti Janlv1:29:31
    145SWESders SOL-Tyres (112)+25:07Mattias Hovmller1:42:54
    146FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+25:40Leo Pyymki1:30:34
    147NORTrsken IL (284)+25:41Lars Amundsen1:32:57
    148SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+25:58Viktor Larsson1:31:29
    149FINPijt-Rasti (277)+26:00Juha Villa1:31:11
    150SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (110)+26:01anders hultgren.1:31:10
    151SWEHestra IF (161)+26:15Rickard Brjesson1:31:48
    152SWEVsters SOK (64)+27:06Jonathan Rosendahl1:41:40
    153SWELeksands OK 2 (254)+27:06Ulf Magnusson1:39:32
    154LATVIGA (304)+27:41Ivars Zagars1:32:56
    155FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+27:44Matti Keskinarkaus1:31:56
    156FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+27:49Timo Varis1:35:37
    157FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+27:50Antti Iivari1:37:16
    158FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (126)+28:12Hirvonen Juha1:42:08
    159FINVerttuun Namika (239)+28:17Timo Hmlinen1:46:31
    160SWELinkpings OK 2 (180)+28:25Per Magnusson1:33:55
    161FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+28:26Juhani Jetsonen1:29:21
    162FINRasti 88 (347)+28:28Reijo Bister1:28:28
    163FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+28:30Arto Ranki1:37:03
    164CZETJ Turnov (486)+28:31Petr Vana1:30:33
    165NORNord-Trndelag I (679)+28:37Jon Sivertsen1:38:39
    166FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+29:02Janne Nurminen1:29:43
    167SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+29:30Lars Soldagg1:34:23
    168NORNTNUI 2 (150)+29:32Haverstad Sindre Jansson1:34:27
    169NORModum OL 2 (1247)+29:59Stian Jelstad1:36:37
    170SWESkogslparna (107)+30:00Jonas Bystrm1:30:12
    171NORFana IL (238)+30:01Jan Kocbach1:28:40
    172SWEKFUM rebro OK (76)+30:02Oskar Arlebo1:38:27
    173FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+30:08Jaakko Mkel1:34:58
    174FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (214)+30:15Mikko Salonen1:34:55
    175SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+30:16Niklas Serander1:34:48
    176FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (189)+30:18Antti Alppi1:34:56
    177SWEFK Gingarna (181)+30:24Jesper Hkansson1:35:47
    178NORBysen IL (295)+31:05Otto-Richard Eide1:38:41
    179FINSaarijrven Pullistus (365)+31:20Petri Moisio1:31:25
    180FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+32:24Jouni Kujala1:25:28
    181FINPihkaniskat (199)+32:26Janis Kums1:34:10
    182ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+32:26Alar Viitmaa1:37:42
    183SWETullinge SK (52)+32:42Persson Henrik1:36:13
    184SWEOK Tor (204)+32:44Bjrn Wistrand1:44:33
    185FINMetsliitto etelsuomi (1299)+32:46Jan Wasstrm1:44:16
    186ESTSKM! (994)+33:04Hiie Armo Skm1:39:17
    187FINJalasjrven Jalas (252)+33:12Asko Ala-Petys1:43:04
    188FRABalise 25 Besancon (281)+33:28EDDIE WYMER1:35:52
    189SWEAttunda OK (1022)+33:30Mathias Hallmen1:39:33
    190SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+33:35Boris Granovskiy1:45:23
    191FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+33:35Jarkko Kaplas1:38:22
    192FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+33:37Jussi Elo1:42:53
    193FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+33:39Arttu Koskinen1:39:36
    194NORIK Grane (222)+33:42Aslak Blgestad1:41:08
    195FINSuunto (1439)+34:33Ville Rantala1:43:20
    196FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (249)+34:36Janne Karri1:41:31
    197NOROK Skeidi (413)+34:38Tore Hansen1:39:30
    198FINketkupolkka (1273)+34:54Kimmo Pernu1:43:28
    199FINLapin Veikot (518)+34:57Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:47:31
    200FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+35:02Matti Yliluikki1:34:59
    201FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+35:05Antero Ranki1:33:17
    202FINLappeen Riento (73)+35:10Simo Mertanen1:29:47
    203NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+35:34Morten Saue1:37:20
    204RUSNord West (230)+35:34Michail Malishev1:36:44
    205FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (538)+35:36Heikki Ovaskainen1:43:54
    206SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+35:38Daniel Nordstrm1:35:28
    207SWEIK Trenne (215)+35:39Anders Johansson1:35:54
    208SWEHellas (119)+35:40Mantas Rimkus1:39:28
    209FINLuumen Rasti (250)+35:40Jukka Pokela1:35:49
    210RUSNorthern Wind (168)+35:41Pavel Petrov1:43:09
    211FINRasti-Lukko (142)+36:04Janne Kallioniemi1:45:27
    212GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+36:19Mats Nordbroden1:31:04
    213FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+36:20Ville Pietil1:42:56
    214SWENybro OK (147)+36:37Tomasz Lubkiewicz1:30:10
    215CZEStart Nachod (808)+36:41Herkulinen Vitek1:36:49
    216FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+37:09Alexey Layshev1:30:21
    217NORModum OL (193)+37:17Erik Molenaar1:44:40
    218SUIBussola OK (964)+37:19Willi Mueller1:49:23
    219SWEKping-Kolsva OK (200)+37:22Niklas Profors1:39:15
    220FINNrpes OK (167)+37:25Christoffer Smeds1:37:50
    221SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+37:27Fredrik Karlsson1:46:13
    222FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+37:28Ville Halonen1:35:49
    223FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+37:29Lauri Pohjola1:37:38
    224SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+37:30Johan Andersson1:40:13
    225FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+37:30Mika Rissanen1:35:38
    226FINRastikarhut (226)+37:31Tapio Pysti1:39:26
    227SWEForsa OK (759)+37:31Markus Hellstrm1:27:12
    228FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+37:32Pertti Salo1:39:34
    229ESTVrska OK Peko (1431)+37:32Raul Kudre1:43:43
    230SWERns OK (195)+37:59Roine Andersson1:42:14
    231SWEFagersta OK (977)+38:04Jonas Olsson1:36:15
    232SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+38:06Jonas Lundgren1:36:46
    233FINLynx 3 (266)+38:12Simo Sukselainen1:46:20
    234SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+38:22Bjrn Wrahme1:49:04
    235FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+38:33Pasi Lehtimki1:30:10
    236SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+38:33Kalle Ingvarsson1:37:37
    237FINRasti E4 (170)+38:34Jani Hmlinen1:32:18
    238LATOK Meridians (647)+38:36Aigars Leiboms1:34:16
    239FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+38:36Janne Lehto1:29:29
    240ESTOK Ilves (224)+38:37Priit Pslane1:47:40
    241SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+38:38Gunnar Lindberg1:41:26
    242SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+38:41Ulf jebo1:28:11
    243FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+38:42Harri Lehtimki1:46:23
    244FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+38:43Heikki Vestola1:36:38
    245LATOgre OK (442)+39:13Raivo Kivlenieks1:28:30
    246SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+39:19Felix Larsson1:32:07
    247FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+39:26Hannu Oja1:34:41
    248FINOK Botnia (179)+39:30Thomas Cederberg1:31:35
    249LATOK Saldus (140)+39:34Guntars Mankus1:44:42
    250SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+39:40Karlsson Olle1:35:24
    251LTUTakas OK (396)+39:40Gediminas Ranonis1:38:26
    252FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+39:45Mikko Lepo1:30:20
    253SWENykpings OK (174)+39:47Erik Pettersson1:36:41
    254SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+39:48Filip Svensson1:49:52
    255FINRasTiimi (380)+40:03Antti Autio1:44:28
    256SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (519)+40:32Per Carlberg1:45:36
    257SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK (355)+40:35Magnus Yngvesson1:41:46
    258FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (349)+40:39Panu Hyvnen1:38:36
    259FINKyrs-Rasti (305)+40:41Juha Inkil1:43:47
    260FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (383)+40:42Aleksi Rsnen1:38:58
    261FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+40:43Vilppu Karjalainen1:36:04
    262SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+40:45Henrik Berggren1:45:44
    263SWESderhamns OK (272)+40:47Martin Sundstrm1:43:44
    264NORs-UMB orientering (129)+40:48Hkon Danevad1:36:17
    265FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+40:57Hannu Jarva1:58:51
    266FINMaarian Mahti (303)+40:59Mika Venho1:34:11
    267FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+40:59Ari Enroth1:46:20
    268SWEEksj SOK (742)+41:00Lars-Gunnar Nilsson1:44:09
    269SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+41:01Peter Fredricson1:34:48
    270FINDelta 9 (308)+41:04Jukka Hnninen1:45:24
    271SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+41:08Daniel Klauser1:30:14
    272FINSK Vuoksi (235)+41:11Pertti Pivnranta1:38:00
    273FINIF Minken (312)+41:19Thomas Wikblom1:36:38
    274FINKangasala SK 3 (253)+41:23Matti Sipil1:35:45
    275SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (1220)+41:30Peter Zetterstrm1:40:24
    276FINNCC (1406)+41:36Ville Rikknen1:31:30
    277SWEOK Lalle (1433)+41:53Stefan Strullund1:35:24
    278SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+42:06Olof Borell1:35:03
    279NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+42:12Bjrn Tore Mathisen1:49:03
    280RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+42:20Sergey Grushin1:38:10
    281FINOulun Tarmo (198)+42:26Lasse Kngs1:42:38
    282SWEOK Lftan (780)+42:30Johan Antonsson1:33:03
    283FINIF land (311)+42:35Marcus Sderstrm1:26:52
    284SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+42:36Thomas Werme1:43:51
    285SWEStrngns Malmby OL (867)+42:36Mats Sundbue1:36:16
    286FINLynx 4 (285)+42:38Tuomas Niemi1:37:48
    287FINIitin Pyrint (528)+42:42Valto Laiho1:48:05
    288SWEArboga OK (160)+42:46Dmitry Masnyy1:42:46
    289IRLDFO (750)+42:51ruairi short1:35:05
    290SWEOK Tisaren (53)+42:53Tomas Hallmen1:32:46
    291NORBirkenes IL (787)+43:02Stle Gjelsten1:36:19
    292FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530)+43:05Victor Korchagin1:41:19
    293FINPargas IF 2 (258)+43:27Roald von Schoultz1:41:23
    294FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+43:28Markku Mkel1:41:44
    295SWEHaninge SOK (341)+43:39Joel Ericsson1:53:32
    296FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (309)+43:59Jouni Vidqvist1:45:47
    297NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+44:15Petter Potter1:38:20
    298SWEOK Hllen 2 (389)+44:32Mikael Kindborn1:39:32
    299FINLauttakyln Luja (418)+44:36Heikki Norri1:49:21
    300FINNavi (172)+44:39Niko Ihalainen1:43:31
    301FINTarpian Suunta (292)+44:47Tommi Haakana1:43:42
    302FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+44:57Larmala Juha-Pekka1:44:15
    303FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+45:24Tuomo Korte1:45:35
    304NORFossum IF (468)+45:26Anders Bredesen1:49:02
    305FINRasti-Nokia (262)+45:38Aki Nieminen1:50:25
    306FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+45:39Tapio Markki1:44:22
    307SWEOK Sdertrn (339)+45:41Johan Markstedt1:40:30
    308FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+46:04Ari Heinola1:52:08
    309FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+46:06Juha Lerssi1:46:22
    310SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+46:21Michael Wehlin1:50:56
    311LATIK Auseklis (336)+46:22Aivars Mihailovs1:44:57
    312FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+46:36Arto Turkka1:47:14
    313FINSuonenjoen Vasama (425)+46:38Sami Lyytinen1:55:34
    314FINHiiltomiehet (330)+46:51Petri Rolig1:46:39
    315FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+47:02Janne Ala-ijl1:49:31
    316NORNydalens SK 2 (177)+47:06Anders B. ksenholt1:41:55
    317FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1185)+47:21Ville Nyknen1:43:13
    318FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (648)+47:27Heino Sarkkinen1:56:28
    319SWEFalkpings AIK (464)+47:30Henrik Johansson1:52:43
    320AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+47:54Kerrin Rattray1:43:17
    321FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+48:12Olli Salo1:33:33
    322FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+48:31Jarkko Suokas1:38:27
    323FINEpiln Esa (550)+48:37Eero Haapasalmi1:50:27
    324ESTOK Vru (293)+48:58Tanel Taal1:49:14
    325FINRiihon ukk (1259)+49:01Arto Jokinen1:57:59
    326ESTOK Kape (651)+49:03Todd Oates1:48:07
    327FINSiikaisten Sisu (498)+49:05Riku Salo1:42:20
    328LATOK Kapa (138)+49:07Gatis Caics1:46:00
    329SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+49:09Mikael Lindmark1:37:36
    330SWEUme OK (294)+49:10Andreas Eriksson1:44:07
    331SWERehns BK 2 (273)+49:15Olle Olofsson1:43:13
    332FINOK Orient 3 (169)+49:16Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:34:11
    333LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+49:18Edgars Peilans1:46:03
    334FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+49:21Antti Fljt1:46:08
    335FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+49:23Jonas Wolff1:35:49
    336FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (438)+49:26Markku Mnty1:52:27
    337FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+49:28Pertti Ihalainen1:49:46
    338FINOlavin Rasti (133)+49:29Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:39:30
    339FINLammin Ski (297)+49:33Mikko Krkkinen1:48:04
    340HUNPVSK (271)+49:43Gabor Turcsan1:37:30
    341FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+49:43Tero Junttila1:40:01
    342FINLeppvaaran Sisu (474)+49:48Timo Ikola1:49:55
    343FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+49:55Antti Hautalahti1:44:39
    344FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (392)+49:55Tapani Siivonen1:43:33
    345FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+50:01Tuomo Ajanki1:53:34
    346NORIndre stfold OK (342)+50:05Claes-Tommy Herland1:52:06
    347NORLarvik OK (962)+50:06Jrn Sundby1:40:45
    348GBRNOC (482)+50:11Peter Hodkinson1:45:06
    349FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+50:17Lauri Pyyknen1:34:37
    350RUSPro Sport LO (234)+50:22Andrei Kuokkanen1:50:44
    351FINIF Femman 2 (139)+50:24Jens Jern1:42:12
    352SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+50:26Peter Sjdin1:35:43
    353ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+50:28Ingemar Neuhauser1:43:33
    354DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+50:31Kasper Fjellerup1:37:47
    355FINViestirykmentti (394)+50:35Simo Toivonen1:50:51
    356FINRasti-Hyry (233)+50:37Juha Partanen1:40:42
    357FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+50:40Tom Stenlund1:46:15
    358FINDelta 8 (190)+50:44Petri Harjamki1:37:19
    359FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (457)+50:46Kari Rauhamaa1:42:09
    360FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (421)+50:48Seppo Linjakumpu1:45:53
    361NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (882)+50:50Tor Ivar Christiansen1:58:55
    362FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (628)+50:51Pekka Myllykoski1:49:12
    363GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+50:53Jon Cross1:50:11
    364FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+50:54Aki Kankkunen1:44:19
    365FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+51:04Ville Saikko1:54:34
    366NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+51:05Frank Aasgrd1:52:36
    367NORNord-Trndelag I 2 (1168)+51:09Jakob Haugen1:51:07
    368NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+51:25Helge Bakkehi1:59:40
    369FINOlavin Rasti 2 (372)+51:28Risto Hglund1:52:36
    370FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+51:31Antti Nummela1:51:22
    371FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+51:49Olli Hyypp1:47:05
    372FINIK rnen 2 (1165)+52:01Esko Tavast1:47:21
    373FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+52:06Jari Loukusa1:50:35
    374FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+52:14Tuomo Reinivuo1:46:11
    375FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+52:47Janne Mrkl1:26:41
    376NORIL Gular (127)+52:47Stefan Preisig1:54:21
    377NORNTNUI 3 (163)+52:55Henrik Sigstad1:49:01
    378FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1241)+52:57Petteri Lindblom1:44:25
    379FINPitjnmen Tarmo (477)+52:59Jussi Lassila1:52:21
    380SWERonneby OK (81)+53:05Gustavsson Ted1:52:23
    381FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (431)+53:12Jyrki Mikkola1:55:15
    382SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (713)+53:17Rickard Ericsson1:48:52
    383FINKoskelankyln Riento (296)+53:24Teemu Harju1:42:34
    384FINNastolan Ter (345)+53:27Pasi Turunen1:42:38
    385FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+53:30Ari Paganus1:59:28
    386SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+53:32Michael Wickstrm1:49:10
    387SWEVsby OK (911)+53:51Stefan Lybert1:38:31
    388SWECervesa OL (527)+53:53Stefan Carlsson1:48:57
    389FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324)+53:58Juha Hkkinen1:43:44
    390FINMalax IF 2 (565)+54:02Tommy Holmback1:43:49
    391FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (227)+54:03Juha Tiainen1:48:57
    392FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+54:04Timo Grhn1:35:55
    393SWEScania IF (778)+54:34Svempa Melin1:47:59
    394RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+54:37Mikhail Senin1:47:54
    395FINStora Enso Mets (1434)+54:43Juha Heimala1:50:55
    396FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+54:46Ari Kumpumki1:58:26
    397FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+54:53Tuomas Jrviluoma1:26:01
    398GERSchwabinger Lwen 2 (1192)+54:54Wichel Dorfstrom1:43:19
    399FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+54:56Molnar Geza1:42:55
    400LATBurkanciems OK (329)+54:57Gints Trezins1:54:51
    401FINIF Femman 3 (171)+54:59Jan Torrkulla1:42:44
    402FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+55:02Heikki Pelkonen1:44:35
    403FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+55:09Niilo Lusila1:51:12
    404FINLiperin Taimi (490)+55:13Risto Karjalainen1:44:05
    405FINPohjankyrn Rasti (206)+55:15Samu Heiska1:50:51
    406SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+55:15Oskar Karlin1:45:47
    407FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+55:18Jari Erkkil1:43:19
    408FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+55:19Kai Hilo1:45:37
    409FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+55:24Paavo Keisanen1:55:46
    410FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+55:34Janne Virkki1:49:57
    411FINDelta 4 (313)+55:34Kari Korpi1:46:31
    412FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+55:51Jari Hlinen1:40:13
    413FINRasti E4 2 (503)+55:53Ari Varis1:50:30
    414FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+55:57Sami Klviinen1:50:03
    415FINEspoon Akilles (350)+55:58Tuomas Vaherlehto1:45:07
    416FINRastiketut (102)+56:01Tomi Savolainen2:04:52
    417NOROK Moss (1016)+56:07Jan Bjerketvedt1:49:01
    418FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+56:24Tuomas Kauppila1:45:13
    419SWEMidlva OK (862)+56:42Mattias Nilsson2:06:03
    420FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+56:47Henrikas Ulevicius1:46:14
    421FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+56:51Simo-Pekka Vanninen1:55:14
    422SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+56:55Hkan Johansson1:43:18
    423FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+57:05Jari Simola1:45:47
    424FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (426)+57:10Risto Vairinen1:43:41
    425FINAsianajajat (1020)+57:12Urpo Vnnen1:46:00
    426FINSyneisen Salpa (420)+57:14Matti Forsberg1:49:51
    427FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1451)+57:22Markku Piironen1:43:41
    428FINUlvilan Ura (321)+57:25Marko Ojala1:52:28
    429FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (553)+57:26Pertti Lahdelma1:40:43
    430FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+57:37Markku Kauppinen2:02:39
    431SWEGammelstadsIFBergnsetsAIK (948)+57:41Tage Nordberg1:47:17
    432FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+57:45Heikki Hakala1:52:51
    433FINHernemen Porina (533)+57:47Matti Tammi2:01:19
    434SWEIK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332)+57:48Mattias Johansson1:53:20
    435SWEOK Hllen 4 (1447)+57:50Gran Karlsson1:47:09
    436FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+57:52Teemu Vuorenp1:48:48
    437FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+57:54Pauli Kukkola1:45:46
    438NOROSI - orientering (1437)+57:55Egil Iversen1:52:24
    439FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+57:57Mikko Lindroth1:52:47
    440SWEOK Nackhe (783)+58:01Tim Bjrkman1:45:57
    441SWEJrla IF OK 3 (1450)+58:01Jan Gleven1:59:20
    442ESTJOKA (283)+58:03Jaan Tarmak1:46:54
    443FINSippurasti 2 (489)+58:04Marko Uotila1:52:30
    444SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+58:14Urban Risberg2:03:54
    445SWEHjrnarps GH OL (216)+58:24Magnus Svensson1:49:16
    446FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+58:28Risto Haapakoski1:50:08
    447SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+58:39Mattias Olofsson1:45:15
    448SWESnttringe SK (542)+58:47Jonny Nilsson1:45:49
    449FINIK Falken (494)+58:50Mathias Henriksson2:03:36
    450FINKorven Honka (320)+58:51pasi mrkl1:53:58
    451FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+58:54Jarmo Leppnen1:47:52
    452HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+58:59Imre Koprivanacz1:49:28
    453FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)+59:03Tommi Salminen1:52:11
    454FINOK77 4 (423)+59:04Mika Pasonen1:43:33
    455FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+59:05Teemu Takalo1:47:30
    456FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+59:07Ilari Vaalavirta1:50:04
    457FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+59:07Sonja Kyrl1:47:16
    458FINTeam Opintotuki (803)+59:09Niko Blomberg1:57:12
    459FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359)+59:14Mikko Laakso1:44:47
    460SWESkarpncks OL (505)+59:19Samuel Henriksson1:55:07
    461FINSavon Suunta (384)+59:20Juha Kettunen1:45:32
    462SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+59:21Hkan Dahlbck1:40:50
    463FINMantsinen Group (1043)+59:22Heikki Husu1:48:49
    464SWEOK lgen (500)+59:29Morgan Tallberg1:50:20
    465FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+59:30Mika Mustalahti1:52:00
    466FINMalax IF (291)+59:35Tomas Glasberg1:40:03
    467FINRasti-Jyry (611)+59:47Juhani Kytjoki1:54:40
    468SWEOK Renen (201)+59:50Melker Pettersson1:43:30
    469SWETby OK 3 (719)+59:50Patrik Ahlgren1:59:03
    470FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+1:00:02Raimo Itkonen1:48:20
    471RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+1:00:30Andrey Barkalov1:51:42
    472FINTeam Yknharju (419)+1:00:35Mika Heikkinen1:49:56
    473FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+1:00:38Janne Hakala1:50:15
    474FINKannuksen Ura (485)+1:00:53Eero Junkala1:51:06
    475FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+1:00:58Mikko Eklund1:35:00
    476FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+1:01:07Vesa Ruuska1:42:15
    477FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+1:01:13Aki Mustonen1:57:10
    478FINSolf IK (887)+1:01:26Christoffer Granholm1:55:24
    479FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+1:01:28Juha Koivusalo1:57:33
    480FINVMH (1392)+1:01:29Veli-Matti Heinonen1:59:38
    481FINHankasalmen Hanka (473)+1:01:33Samuli Heino1:46:37
    482ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+1:01:45Mati Preitof1:51:36
    483FINRamboll Finland (1264)+1:01:48Janne Heininen1:53:37
    484FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+1:01:52Valtteri Valkonen1:43:33
    485FINRauhansalot (1407)+1:01:56Juha Rauhansalo1:54:39
    486FINVaalan Karhu 2 (1213)+1:01:58Taisto Kemppainen1:47:43
    487FINLapin Sudet (613)+1:02:00Sami Pesonen1:54:36
    488ESTRakvere OK (340)+1:02:01Kuno Rooba1:54:09
    489FINHimangan Urheilijat (471)+1:02:07Kim Paavola1:53:53
    490FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+1:02:17Esa Helin2:05:56
    491FINIK Kronan (415)+1:02:19Stefan backa1:42:05
    492FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+1:02:29Petri Kallunki1:57:15
    493FINPargas IF (37)+1:02:35Henrik hrnberg2:03:30
    494SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1163)+1:02:53Bengt Schwartz1:49:22
    495FINSuunta Jurva (516)+1:02:56Niko Latva1:57:43
    496FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+1:02:59Ville Keskisarja1:56:28
    497FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+1:03:01Juha Tuomisto1:52:48
    498FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+1:03:08Kimmo Kalpio2:04:37
    499FINMS Parma 5 (360)+1:03:09Vesa Heikkil1:49:11
    500FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+1:03:09Timo Ronkainen1:51:31
    501SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+1:03:10Fredrik Lindstrm1:43:06
    502SWEFK Finn (369)+1:03:12Rickard Nilsson1:48:02
    503LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+1:03:13Igors Buzs1:47:51
    504LTUTakas OK 2 (416)+1:03:15Mindaugas Grasys1:58:17
    505FINNrpes OK 2 (786)+1:03:16Bo-Gran Sund1:54:35
    506FINSelkien Sisu (410)+1:03:26Matti Ikonen2:14:39
    507FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+1:03:32Ari Martikainen1:53:02
    508FINAkilles OK (306)+1:04:22Peter Stenbck1:59:14
    509FINParoc (863)+1:04:23Mika Honkasalo1:36:56
    510FINTurun poliisi (622)+1:04:26Jyrki Eskola1:59:49
    511SWESundbybergs IK (334)+1:04:31Ronny Nordgren1:55:29
    512FINRastihaukat (406)+1:04:33Mikko Mkel1:52:27
    513FINTeam Icebug (289)+1:04:34Tomi Paasimaa1:58:02
    514FINSomeron Esa (548)+1:04:37Reijo Mattila1:47:33
    515FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081)+1:04:59Mikko Kero1:56:14
    516FINSK Mortis Elmex (1402)+1:05:02Kaprio Henri1:51:26
    517FINKemin Kiilat (358)+1:05:04Matias Vanhanen1:50:16
    518FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+1:05:07Kimmo Lajunen1:49:44
    519FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+1:05:10Antti Keskinarkaus1:57:09
    520SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+1:05:12Robert Sandberg1:51:12
    521SWETierps SOK (455)+1:05:24Jonas Pettersson1:58:37
    522RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+1:05:36Nikolay Fedorov2:00:16
    523FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+1:05:42Panu Karhu1:45:13
    524SWEGotlands Bro OK (1030)+1:05:48Jonn Boman2:10:41
    525FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+1:05:49Mika Rautio1:57:13
    526SWEVsters SOK 5 (1154)+1:06:00Per Andersson1:53:39
    527FINMaarian Mahti 2 (794)+1:06:02Juha Kurppa1:57:18
    528FINOC Toffee (496)+1:06:10Jussi Viero1:49:56
    529FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (640)+1:06:34Mikko Hnnikinen1:49:35
    530FINTurun NMKY (287)+1:06:38Jussi Karttila1:56:16
    531SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+1:06:46Per Sundstrm1:50:18
    532FINLaihian Luja (353)+1:06:57Esko Pensas1:58:23
    533LTUMedeina (868)+1:06:59Vytautas Gipas1:42:07
    534FINDelta 5 (627)+1:07:03Mauri Toppari1:58:07
    535FINAuvon Perikunta (825)+1:07:04Anton Vinnikka2:00:30
    536FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+1:07:05Henrik stman1:50:25
    537FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+1:07:07Pauli Saksanen1:53:17
    538FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+1:07:08vesa halonen1:46:16
    539FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt 2 (1386)+1:07:10Jarno Riikonen1:53:55
    540LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+1:07:11Kaspars Cerjaks1:58:10
    541FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+1:07:16Uki Strm1:46:33
    542FINOK Orient 2 (435)+1:07:20Kaj Bckman1:58:38
    543FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+1:07:21Tommi Uusimki1:50:44
    544ESTSK Mercury (343)+1:07:21Mihkel Reimaa1:58:18
    545LATMadonas BJSS (659)+1:07:23Lauris Lejins1:45:07
    546FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+1:07:24Mikko Kuitunen1:46:30
    547FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (568)+1:07:34Timo Kulmala1:56:42
    548GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+1:07:36Ifor Powell1:54:04
    549SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+1:07:40Juerg Schaller1:55:12
    550LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+1:07:43Andris Mireckis2:06:34
    551FINOulaisten Huima (502)+1:07:52Ari Matkaselk1:51:06
    552FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777)+1:08:21Aku Korhonen1:56:11
    553FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+1:08:22Tomi Lankinen1:54:33
    554SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK 2 (621)+1:08:28Ola Eriksson1:48:17
    555FINAtria (1419)+1:08:30Seppo Rintamki1:53:18
    556GBRLondon Orienteering club (333)+1:08:30Ian Marsden1:45:23
    557FINPeab Seicon (555)+1:08:32Erkka Harju-Sntti1:51:11
    558FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+1:08:32Mikael Sundstrm2:06:51
    559FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+1:08:34Markku Nieminen1:50:18
    560FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+1:08:35Pekka Jokimies1:48:10
    561FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+1:08:37Jyrki Nieminen1:43:55
    562FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+1:08:41Jani Jauhainen1:43:05
    563FINKeski-Savon Sisu (1071)+1:09:18Petr Henych1:30:02
    564NORTynset IF (412)+1:09:36Hkon Lund Torkildsen2:02:55
    565FINNCS Sport (587)+1:09:41Jere Laurila1:51:40
    566FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412)+1:09:43Matti Vuori1:51:41
    567FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+1:09:44Ari Manninen2:17:24
    568FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+1:09:45Tuomo Isokangas1:54:21
    569SWESders SOL-Tyres 3 (1033)+1:09:47Hans Vedin1:55:22
    570FINSYK-OPET (809)+1:09:54Mika Rantala1:53:03
    571SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+1:10:06Mattias Nylund1:46:06
    572FINRasti-Perni (529)+1:10:09Risto Gustafsson1:48:35
    573POLOKS Otwock (534)+1:10:11Kuba Dragowski1:58:34
    574FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+1:10:12Jorma Kauppinen1:57:55
    575FINAtolliKyyrset (1312)+1:10:16Markku Kyyrnen1:58:38
    576FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602)+1:10:49Aimo Kangas1:48:09
    577FINLiivin Tuki (1188)+1:10:51Vesa Koukkari2:00:04
    578FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+1:10:53Veli-Matti Junnikkala2:01:58
    579FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+1:10:55Ville Rousu1:43:25
    580FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+1:11:03Jarmo Oikarinen1:52:00
    581FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+1:11:03Jari Turto1:54:46
    582FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1216)+1:11:10Reima Vainio2:04:45
    583RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+1:11:11Valeriy Barkalov1:57:39
    584SWEVsters SOK 4 (1239)+1:11:14Oskar Mikaelsson1:54:59
    585SWEIF Thor (209)+1:11:17Niklas Reinholdsson1:57:23
    586FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (624)+1:11:25Samuel Korhonen1:46:55
    587FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+1:11:25Torstein Omestad2:15:47
    588FINMetsmannut (267)+1:11:28Janne Muhonen2:09:50
    589FINAron Haka (791)+1:11:29Matti Kattilakoski1:54:03
    590FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+1:11:30Mika Ruuhiala2:00:29
    591FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+1:11:35Tuomo Tompuri1:55:21
    592SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+1:11:36Johan Svensson1:51:18
    593SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+1:11:48Bergman Torbjrn2:02:35
    594FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+1:11:49Teemu Perl1:53:52
    595FINSK Mrmiehet (1352)+1:11:53Veli-Matti Hanhela2:06:54
    596FINRaisu Lumous (280)+1:11:56Markku Ijas2:10:57
    597FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+1:11:59Tero Keklinen2:00:55
    598FINSallan Rajakarhut (629)+1:12:00Ari Korteniemi2:00:17
    599FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+1:12:01Jorma Yli-Kaatiala1:57:46
    600SWEK3 IF (459)+1:12:01Mats Toften1:27:39
    601FINMetso Automation Tampere (1364)+1:12:02Mikko Peltonen1:49:09
    602FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+1:12:03Marcus Baarman2:00:18
    603FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+1:12:05Arto Vilppola2:07:54
    604FINPK Racing Team (466)+1:12:12Jussi Syrjl2:07:07
    605FINSponsor skes (842)+1:12:21Dan Sderlund2:01:41
    606FINLynx 7 (1162)+1:12:27Tuomas Saramki1:53:13
    607SWETby OK 2 (282)+1:12:30Ola Grankvist2:15:03
    608SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+1:13:44Roger Linden1:52:14
    609FINRUK 2 Eksym (661)+1:13:45Simomatti Salmenoja1:58:30
    610FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+1:13:51Esa Lehto1:52:30
    611FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1217)+1:13:53Sakari Ilomki1:52:40
    612RUSMSU (902)+1:13:54Alexey Arzumanov1:49:30
    613FINVakka-Rasti (405)+1:13:56Timo Helin1:44:18
    614FINKilon Miekka (1318)+1:14:00Jarno Virtanen2:19:13
    615FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+1:14:04Mikko Kesl2:02:31
    616FINIin Yritys (540)+1:14:15Kari Backman2:15:33
    617FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+1:14:43Mika Sippo2:07:54
    618FINLynx 5 (346)+1:15:00Staffan Pettersson2:17:53
    619FINIisalmen Visa (319)+1:16:03Kari Bovellan1:53:58
    620FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1347)+1:16:04Juha Kiljunen1:45:51
    621FINKirves-RastiRUK (652)+1:16:06Olli Luukkainen-Fo1:53:18
    622FINTuupovaaran Sepot (501)+1:16:23Marko Rautanen2:02:28
    623FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (1243)+1:16:25Jrvinen Tuomas1:59:45
    624FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590)+1:16:30Joonas Juura2:06:05
    625FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+1:16:37Mia Norrgran1:47:26
    626FINNostars (241)+1:16:38Vesa Ihalainen1:52:04
    627FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (367)+1:16:43Leo Jokinen2:06:52
    628FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (584)+1:16:44Lauri Vainio1:58:38
    629SWEOK Renen 2 (740)+1:16:53Jan Christoffersson2:10:06
    630FINLosti (1441)+1:16:55Vesa Ylisel2:04:53
    631FINEtel-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+1:16:57Tero Halonen2:07:21
    632FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+1:17:00Reijo Honkanen2:02:24
    633FINStormin Ters (921)+1:17:21Matti Ristimki2:07:38
    634FINOK Terjrv (509)+1:17:38Magnus Nygrd2:03:28
    635FINTeam Tommila (1320)+1:17:43Timo Tommila2:10:58
    636FINPohjolan Pojat (743)+1:18:12Mikko Pohjola2:05:19
    637FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+1:18:14Kasper Snickars1:55:48
    638FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+1:18:16Valtteri Tetri1:52:12
    639SWEVsters SOK 6 (1174)+1:18:21Matts Holmgren2:06:07
    640FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (598)+1:18:23Matti Suorsa2:11:49
    641FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (491)+1:18:23Tommi Isomki2:10:50
    642FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+1:18:32Janne Apiainen2:00:31
    643FINOK Lundo (979)+1:18:34Lasse Heininen1:50:12
    644FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+1:18:35Tommi Matila1:43:30
    645FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+1:18:40Mikko Aulamo2:01:18
    646FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (761)+1:18:41Jussi-Petri Hirvonen2:06:21
    647FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (620)+1:18:45Antti Mansikkaviita1:56:26
    648FINKarstulan Kiva (926)+1:18:47Erkki Berg2:06:36
    649FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+1:18:49Anders Lindahl2:01:40
    650ESTOK West (625)+1:18:56Toomas Teekel2:28:40
    651FINRasti-Jussit (437)+1:19:21Joonas Kauppinen1:49:18
    652FINPikku Hukat (504)+1:19:34Nyknen Antti2:02:09
    653FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+1:19:41Matti Turunen1:52:25
    654FINSOK Yosuustoiminta (1417)+1:19:54Arttu Laine1:56:24
    655FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (453)+1:19:58Jarmo Lehto1:57:01
    656SWEOK Denseln 4 (1246)+1:20:58Christer Nilsson2:07:06
    657FINSalon Vilpas (933)+1:20:59Timo Tammi2:11:32
    658FINSavon Rasti (387)+1:21:01Leo Liukkonen2:20:34
    659FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+1:21:01Jari Uutela1:53:55
    660FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (695)+1:21:03Risto Oksanen1:58:09
    661FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+1:21:03Rami Kankaanp2:09:06
    662FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+1:21:05Timo Prnnen2:06:12
    663SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+1:21:10Johan Englf2:10:33
    664FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+1:21:19Kalle Martikainen2:00:36
    665LATIK Auseklis 2 (644)+1:21:22Sandis Misins2:03:01
    666FINSeinjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (469)+1:21:24Mika Rinta-Keturi1:56:59
    667FINJohn Deere (930)+1:21:25Jouko Nissinen2:00:54
    668FINHelsingin Painesili (539)+1:21:28Kalle Kuusik2:12:11
    669FINAlahrmn Kisa (826)+1:21:31Jorma Hanhimki2:12:06
    670FINYIT Rakennus (1366)+1:21:32Teemu Helppolainen1:59:43
    671ESTOK Orvand (960)+1:21:35Urmas Tammeme1:56:32
    672FINRasti K18 (1102)+1:21:35Mikko Saarnio1:54:36
    673ESTRAE ROK (886)+1:21:38Tnis Haldna2:01:05
    674FINMiehikkln Vilkas (811)+1:21:42Jarkko Urpalainen2:07:42
    675FINMS Parma 9 (597)+1:21:58Timo Peltola2:01:23
    676RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+1:22:00Igor Andronov2:18:32
    677FINOK Jorren (630)+1:22:03Jon Engstrm1:46:07
    678FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+1:22:07Pertti Ahtiainen2:16:08
    679FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+1:22:09Kristian backa1:59:51
    680FINPnttvuoren Peikot (693)+1:22:16Seppo Srkk1:52:29
    681FINVallan Suunta (856)+1:22:18Kaarle Lempainen1:49:48
    682FINOtaniemen Jylljt (572)+1:22:21Pasi Ryhnen2:01:15
    683FINMakulansuon TUPArit (890)+1:22:24Pasi Nurmi1:53:30
    684FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+1:22:34Seppo Ollikainen2:19:31
    685FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772)+1:22:37Matti Krenlampi2:11:59
    686FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (751)+1:22:38Jari Ojala1:50:28
    687FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1114)+1:22:43Reino Ruotsalainen2:00:15
    688FINKaakon Eranto (649)+1:22:48Kimmo Kossila2:05:10
    689FINVaalan Karhu (536)+1:22:52Matti Nummi2:07:50
    690FINLahden Kaleva (668)+1:22:53Kimmo Kpp1:58:38
    691FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+1:22:56Jyrki Muukkonen2:13:57
    692FINKlvin Tarmo (619)+1:22:56Seppo Jylh2:05:37
    693FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+1:22:57Jussi Sulander2:06:24
    694ESPCatalonia Team (718)+1:22:58Benet Totusaus2:05:19
    695FINKemira Vastus (941)+1:23:00Mikael Kvist2:02:33
    696FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (582)+1:23:13Hannu Korhonen2:07:08
    697FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1160)+1:23:21Aleksi Tossavainen2:03:15
    698FINFujitsu (754)+1:23:26Kari Hilo2:26:28
    699LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+1:23:31Arnis Grasis2:07:53
    700FINKeravan Kaupunki (1430)+1:23:52Tapani Hilvenius2:16:17
    701SWESOK Viljan (573)+1:24:06Tony Lvdahl1:45:13
    702FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+1:24:08Mika Kemppainen2:10:18
    703FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+1:24:08Matti Koutonen1:54:08
    704FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+1:24:10Lasse Westerholm2:06:42
    705FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (658)+1:24:11Pekka Niemensivu2:05:36
    706FINHirviveikot (766)+1:24:12Mikko Inkinen1:53:36
    707FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (830)+1:24:13Unto Tanttu2:13:22
    708SWEOK sterker (315)+1:24:15Daniel Wikfors2:13:17
    709FINRasti E4 3 (643)+1:24:16Vesa Kuusranta2:08:19
    710NORIL Tyrving 3 (240)+1:24:33Frode Konst2:09:32
    711FINKangasala SK 10 (1251)+1:24:36Pekka Pietil2:02:13
    712FINNousiaisten Alku (1276)+1:24:36Heikki Andersson2:18:57
    713FINKaakon Rasti (452)+1:24:38Miika Ruokonen2:01:56
    714FINLammin Ski 2 (507)+1:24:38Aapo Palonen2:11:00
    715FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1326)+1:24:38Timo Lehtinen1:44:41
    716FINRastikarhut 6 (894)+1:24:45Tuomas Mikkola2:11:45
    717FINPorin Prikaati (1321)+1:24:49Petteri Vuorinen1:50:43
    718FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+1:25:13Juha-Matti Laiho2:01:24
    719FINMS Parma 8 (523)+1:25:17Kari Mikkola2:09:44
    720FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1036)+1:25:19Andrei Kruger2:14:41
    721FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (864)+1:25:23Antti Pendikainen2:09:04
    722FINKarjaan Ura (546)+1:25:25Stefan Fiskars2:20:33
    723FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+1:25:28Teppo Valtonen2:16:22
    724FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+1:25:43Esa Maajrvi2:00:37
    725FINA. Ahlstrm (757)+1:25:45Seppo Jukkola2:05:03
    726FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+1:25:46Mauri Kilpelinen1:58:34
    727FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+1:25:46Oskari Pesola2:00:12
    728FINSuosmeren Salpa (919)+1:25:56Harri Erkkil2:21:35
    729SWEJrflla OK 2 (361)+1:26:07Jonas Persson1:46:00
    730DENOk st (949)+1:26:08Morten Bang Nrgaard2:11:44
    731FINKuolo (1285)+1:26:11Mari Korhonen1:55:10
    732FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (646)+1:26:13Ville Alho2:07:19
    733FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (781)+1:26:24Risto Holsti2:09:01
    734FINKoukut (634)+1:26:26Markku Elonen2:07:50
    735FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+1:26:32Juhani Toimela1:51:06
    736FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+1:26:35Kauko Kernen2:26:02
    737FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (698)+1:26:36Sami Virtanen2:02:38
    738FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+1:26:36Matti Lehtonen2:04:11
    739FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1205)+1:26:38Mauno Nsi2:05:29
    740FINAltia Koskenkorva (1023)+1:26:39Jussi Kykk2:21:30
    741FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+1:26:40Tuomo Vuorenp2:17:41
    742FINKulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (907)+1:26:41Timo Ranta-Ojala1:54:48
    743FINPihkaniskat 5 (551)+1:26:57Veikko Savolainen1:55:02
    744FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+1:27:09Ari Hanttu1:54:51
    745SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+1:27:14Carl Byman2:09:19
    746FINMesikmmenet (589)+1:27:18Tuomo Rintanen1:59:40
    747FINValkealan Kajo (746)+1:27:29Risto Laari2:13:32
    748FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+1:27:31Olli Lehtoranta2:04:56
    749FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (447)+1:27:35Matti Ilmonen2:15:40
    750FINRastiketut 2 (563)+1:27:36Hannu Matikainen2:13:51
    751FINKangasala SK 11 (1183)+1:27:37Mika Pahkala1:48:51
    752FINRastiketut 4 (1194)+1:27:40Jorma Mkiranta2:07:46
    753FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+1:27:42Mika Salo1:47:51
    754SWEGammelstads IF (393)+1:27:45Anders Abrahamsson2:19:55
    755FINPetjveden Petjiset (795)+1:27:45Vesa Hytnen1:54:38
    756FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+1:28:00Jyrki Auronen2:05:34
    757FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+1:28:07Ulf Hglund1:58:02
    758FINPalokan Partiolaiset (552)+1:28:08Markku Virtanen2:16:16
    759FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (981)+1:28:14Tuomas Maisala1:50:28
    760ESTElisa (370)+1:28:20Tarmo Klaar2:11:39
    761FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492)+1:28:24Janne Nivukoski2:06:30
    762FINRapsu (888)+1:28:24Esa Berg2:03:46
    763FINSonkajrven Pahka (373)+1:28:28Matti Kankkunen2:07:14
    764FINX-suunnistajat (673)+1:28:29Hannu Mitikka2:17:57
    765LAT30draugi.lv (404)+1:28:36Pelna Leons2:24:26
    766FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 6 (741)+1:28:39Jaakko Hannukainen2:17:12
    767FINTemmi 98 (1442)+1:28:43Kari Prssinen2:04:38
    768ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+1:28:47Indrek Reitalu2:13:38
    769FINSuunnaton Into (797)+1:28:50Perttu Valaja2:23:23
    770FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1202)+1:28:51Esko Heikkinen2:01:27
    771FINJrvenpn Palo (456)+1:28:52Tauno Suominen2:15:09
    772FINKemijrven Urheilijat (685)+1:28:53Paavo Kivel2:13:36
    773FINRasti 88 2 (720)+1:28:54Juha Pullinen2:06:01
    774FINKntit (591)+1:28:55Arto Itkonen2:14:51
    775FINLapuan Virki 4 (1082)+1:28:56Juhani Hakomki2:13:03
    776ESPADOLINCE (957)+1:28:58Raul Exposito1:45:00
    777FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556)+1:28:59Erkki Saarikoski2:05:05
    778SWErla IF 2 (554)+1:29:00Almern Carl-Johan2:03:39
    779SWElvsby IF (449)+1:29:08Sture Noren2:06:13
    780FINIF Brahe 4 (1000)+1:29:21Marcus Nyns2:13:52
    781RUSMile-Sport (520)+1:29:26Timofey Suratov2:04:56
    782FINValtra (861)+1:29:27Timo Jrvinen1:49:50
    783FINSuunta-Veikot (966)+1:29:30Heikki Eklund2:07:30
    784FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677)+1:29:32Jarmo Lehtonen2:07:35
    785FINAuran Vannas (938)+1:29:46Juho Kattelus2:11:05
    786ESTElioni Spordiklubi (851)+1:29:48Kristjan Maade2:28:31
    787FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204)+1:29:51Bruder Berg2:11:36
    788FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+1:30:02Ilkka Malmi2:03:11
    789FINMetsn Pojat (454)+1:30:03Teuvo Laatunen2:18:38
    790FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (971)+1:30:06Matteo Negrello2:08:52
    791FINMaasotakoulu (1381)+1:30:08Riku Mattila1:56:12
    792FINKaukaa haettu (1052)+1:30:11Aleksi Kankainen2:18:37
    793FINDigia-OpenX (914)+1:30:13Oula Maijala2:17:59
    794GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+1:30:14Hanna Tuomisto2:09:31
    795FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1250)+1:30:18Ville Honkanen2:15:07
    796ESTSRD SK (755)+1:30:28Roman Shved2:12:20
    797FINOulun Raksa (569)+1:30:34Sami Koivula1:59:28
    798FINMuuramen Rasti (696)+1:30:35Henri Krats2:07:45
    799FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+1:30:37Jarmo Mkel2:07:27
    800FINHiidenkiertjt (593)+1:30:43Lasse Seppl1:50:04
    801FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+1:30:46Juuso Jppil1:52:06
    802FINHukka Suunta (715)+1:30:48Jyrki Pietil1:51:00
    803FINCSC (1084)+1:30:51Joni Virtanen2:09:48
    804FINLuiskaotsat (792)+1:30:56Tuomas Hakkarainen1:50:31
    805FINHB-Betoni Team (1356)+1:31:04mikko harju2:08:20
    806FINRasti E4 4 (866)+1:31:08Jouko Pakarinen2:14:56
    807FINEka Chemicals (725)+1:31:09Ilkka Kesl2:21:32
    808FINPanssariprikaati (636)+1:31:12Tommi Laari2:06:43
    809FINPohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148)+1:31:15Carl-Christian Holm2:11:28
    810FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (614)+1:31:19Juha Jrvist2:22:37
    811FINVaaran Vaeltajat (1093)+1:31:20Saarijrvi Eero2:09:35
    812FINMaasillat (820)+1:31:37Ilari Maasilta2:08:11
    813FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (1425)+1:32:33Camp Richard Van2:07:09
    814FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (818)+1:32:36Vesa Ketomaa2:04:57
    815FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1218)+1:32:38Tomi Kivenjuuri2:07:12
    816FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (678)+1:32:41Pekka Inki2:23:37
    817FINAivan Sama (543)+1:32:47Mika Hulkko2:20:28
    818ESTLSF Pronoking Team (608)+1:33:06Mait Tnisson2:12:19
    819FINKerkesix (776)+1:33:11Kai Lisitsin2:10:06
    820FINJuuan Jnne (922)+1:33:12Ismo Ryynnen2:09:33
    821FINTampereen Yritys (497)+1:33:27Jari Jokela1:34:16
    822FIN4event (721)+1:33:33Mika Liikonen2:14:26
    823FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (846)+1:33:35jani nummi2:06:13
    824FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232)+1:33:39Sune Sthl1:51:03
    825FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (458)+1:33:52Marko Saarinen2:10:51
    826FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+1:33:54Aarne Hurskainen2:11:56
    827FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+1:33:57Rainer Mkel2:08:20
    828ESTOK Plva Kobras (242)+1:34:00Toomas Tarve2:03:36
    829FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (889)+1:34:03Jussi Jokinen1:52:30
    830FINOP-Pohjola (814)+1:34:05Jarmo Viitanen2:25:12
    831FINOK Botnia 3 (549)+1:34:09Roland Hst2:19:12
    832FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+1:34:21Mikko Paakkolanvaara2:14:32
    833FINNokia Roamers (522)+1:34:28Juha Vasarainen2:08:29
    834FINhtrin Urheilijat (560)+1:34:30Tero Heikkil2:24:12
    835FINPuolangan Ryhti (440)+1:34:31Marko Paasimaa2:12:31
    836FINEricsson SK (747)+1:34:33Levente Varga2:00:19
    837FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1393)+1:34:46Tomi Myllrinen2:23:58
    838FINIlmajoen Maratoonarit (915)+1:34:46Veli Mantere1:58:54
    839FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1180)+1:34:48Seppo Raatikainen2:18:56
    840FINKainuun Sinitakit (1128)+1:34:50Pertti Sirvi2:12:02
    841FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (822)+1:34:59Paavo Nikkari2:17:37
    842FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745)+1:35:04Sami Ylmurto2:04:26
    843FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735)+1:35:06Jari Ohrankmmen1:58:00
    844FINKaukaan Lyly (606)+1:35:10Harri Weckman2:26:01
    845FINPorvoon Urheilijat (810)+1:35:17Jari Vesterbacka2:10:54
    846FINSauvon Urheilijat (691)+1:35:18Olli Axelin2:22:47
    847FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1157)+1:35:19Jorma Paldanius2:07:45
    848FINHnt SK (642)+1:35:23Kimmo Virtanen2:15:27
    849FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (532)+1:35:24Harri Hongell2:11:11
    850FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802)+1:35:27Hannu Vtinen2:17:54
    851FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (684)+1:35:28Heimo Hongisto2:07:46
    852FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (913)+1:35:29Simo Suutari1:57:49
    853FINNastolan Ter 2 (635)+1:35:31Pasi Rujala1:52:26
    854FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1360)+1:35:39Petri Koskinen2:18:51
    855FINRautalammin Urheilijat (917)+1:35:44Aapo Varis2:12:09
    856FINDelta 6 (1029)+1:35:51Simo Kangasaho2:29:12
    857SWENorbergs OK 2 (232)+1:36:01Johan Kllman2:21:27
    858SWEFalkpings AIK 2 (1223)+1:36:09Possi Hallberg2:11:54
    859FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (763)+1:36:26Pentti Helminen2:06:28
    860SWEOK Reftele (579)+1:36:27Anders Sjberg1:58:42
    861FINOulaisten Taru (732)+1:36:31Ilari Hannus2:45:37
    862FINRastiPiikki (875)+1:36:35Touko Ermaja1:58:31
    863FINIsosyte-Jukola 1988 (335)+1:36:49Arhi Tervo1:55:19
    864FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (737)+1:36:51Panu Rahkila2:12:25
    865FINMacGREGOR (1358)+1:36:53Kari Tirkkonen2:21:46
    866ESTOK West 2 (1156)+1:36:59Peeter Kangur2:10:52
    867FINErhe (986)+1:37:01Asta Fljt2:14:06
    868FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+1:37:01Matti Lehtola2:06:22
    869FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641)+1:37:04Jukka Kytl1:57:37
    870FINEspoon Akilles 2 (712)+1:37:10Markku Virtanen2:10:05
    871FINLappeen Siniset (801)+1:37:11Antti Karjalainen2:12:02
    872FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+1:37:12Antero Laakso2:14:20
    873FINKk (834)+1:37:26Teemu Lindeman2:21:37
    874FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1019)+1:37:30Mikko Hovi2:21:25
    875FINBoliden Kokkola (1322)+1:37:33Antti Mourujrvi2:18:09
    876FINHumanitas-seura (734)+1:37:35Timo Hmlinen2:13:16
    877FINPihkaniskat 8 (947)+1:37:37Antti Rantala2:05:57
    878FINJalasjrven Jalas 6 (1011)+1:37:38Kari Kurikkaoja2:10:31
    879FINDatactica (996)+1:37:45Seppo Kuusisto2:23:39
    880FINYljrven Urheilijat (804)+1:38:18Hannu Saari2:20:28
    881FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+1:38:20Matti Viinikka2:14:33
    882FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (710)+1:38:21Aimo Myllymki2:10:54
    883FINOmnitele 2 (1294)+1:38:21Esa Vesterinen2:03:14
    884FINSPYMS (982)+1:38:22Jussi Miikki2:08:59
    885FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (256)+1:38:23Raimo Lehto2:23:08
    886FINEPR Fun Club (1361)+1:38:28Erkki Pulkkinen2:14:32
    887FINSK Vuoksi 3 (592)+1:38:42Pertti Veijalainen2:13:19
    888FINRastivarsat 5 (738)+1:38:43Tommi Salo2:20:30
    889FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920)+1:38:46Mika Luopajrvi2:12:38
    890FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (702)+1:38:49Kauko Vainiomki2:03:40
    891FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756)+1:39:39Seppo Kinkki2:29:04
    892FINPetolintu (707)+1:39:48Panu Kantola2:27:46
    893FINRapalan Kunto (1124)+1:40:12Ville Hmlinen2:09:13
    894FINNilsin Nujakka (645)+1:40:13Juhani Matilainen2:09:08
    895FINRastiketut 3 (959)+1:40:25Esko Taipalus2:07:37
    896FINElMys (1147)+1:40:29Jari Marttila2:06:47
    897SWERonneby OK 2 (1199)+1:40:50Heinemark Erik2:02:18
    898FINTapani Jokela Team (1304)+1:40:54Raimo Kauppila1:58:55
    899FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1332)+1:40:58Tuomas Impivaara2:24:49
    900FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155)+1:41:01Ilkka Voutilainen2:18:51
    901FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040)+1:41:17Samuli Hietaoja2:35:07
    902FINTietoEnator Lean System (1090)+1:41:28Lauri Keltikangas2:05:41
    903FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703)+1:41:31Lassi Halinen2:00:54
    904FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+1:41:32Kari Rintaluoma2:14:22
    905FINLinnankiertjt (1413)+1:41:38Marko Laine2:06:36
    906FINAkustin perikunta (1362)+1:41:43Pekka Rissanen2:05:02
    907FINDestia (975)+1:41:46Petri Roimela2:20:04
    908FINPolar Electro (603)+1:41:52Urpo Niemel2:24:11
    909FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376)+1:42:11Henry Isojrvi2:20:59
    910FINRastinkiertjt (840)+1:42:14Ari Rantala2:30:02
    911FINSippurasti 3 (940)+1:42:15Matti Espo2:27:06
    912FINPmaja (604)+1:42:17Vesa Laine2:34:25
    913FINAkilles OK 3 (664)+1:42:18Antero Yli-Ikkel2:16:50
    914FINPorin Prikaati 2 (1349)+1:42:22Matti Kulmanen1:59:09
    915FINNavi 3 (819)+1:42:23Martti Lappalainen2:27:08
    916FININUS (800)+1:42:25Jurij Kuokkanen2:07:55
    917FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+1:42:30Petri Silvola2:07:08
    918FINKoneen Kerho (576)+1:42:31Mikko Norrbacka2:11:34
    919FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (858)+1:42:32Pekka Rantila2:06:03
    920FINMetskeskus Hme-Uusimaa (1313)+1:42:36Jukka Matilainen2:10:03
    921FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+1:42:51Aarne Keurulainen2:18:50
    922FINPihkaniskat 9 (885)+1:43:17Seppo Kuokkanen2:10:49
    923FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927)+1:44:33Lasse Parikka2:03:31
    924FINPitk Y (729)+1:44:35Johannes Lahti2:03:03
    925FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl 2 (806)+1:44:35Markku Alakoski2:12:00
    926FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (906)+1:44:37Jari Liukkonen2:11:55
    927FINTamrock (904)+1:44:46Juha Hokka2:23:31
    928FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369)+1:44:46Jari Kallio2:18:17
    929FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+1:44:49Jyri Vuorinen2:08:39
    930FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1230)+1:44:57Mika Valkonen2:17:47
    931FINEDS Finland (965)+1:45:06Mika Korpi2:04:33
    932NORIndre stfold OK 2 (705)+1:45:11Tom-Vegard Feltstykket2:05:50
    933FINPartiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453)+1:45:16Jaakko Kuisma1:53:06
    934FINM-real Kirkniemi 2 (1344)+1:45:20Olli Saarinen2:31:57
    935FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (823)+1:45:21Timo Pinomki2:05:36
    936FINLandis+Gyr (963)+1:45:23Sami Kirjanen2:18:32
    937FINVnkypannu (706)+1:45:32Tapio Mattila1:58:46
    938FINKonneveden Urheilijat (935)+1:46:04Hannu Salonen2:18:26
    939FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701)+1:46:08Mauri Rustari2:03:00
    940FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1270)+1:46:09Sami Nyman2:08:34
    941FINSatakunnan Lennosto (812)+1:46:12Timo Kirvesmki2:07:45
    942FINRC Eemeli (860)+1:46:12Eero Jalonen1:57:36
    943FINPargas IF 3 (817)+1:46:17Linus Hoffman1:59:36
    944FINRasti Reipas (925)+1:46:18Juha Pitknen2:09:30
    945FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717)+1:46:19Pekka Lindgvist2:24:14
    946FINMS Parma 4 (1211)+1:46:26Kari Tuomola2:15:18
    947FINKajaanin Kuohu (726)+1:46:27Veikko Repo2:21:03
    948FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (699)+1:46:29Jarmo Hyvnen2:18:54
    949FINEndurance (1370)+1:46:34Ilkka Lainema2:40:29
    950FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006)+1:46:36Antti Ali-Laurila2:19:59
    951FINOriveden Ponnistus 3 (1234)+1:46:36Tapio Lindstedt2:13:41
    952FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1101)+1:46:38Juha Pyry2:32:10
    953FINRejlers (728)+1:46:40Eerik Sillanp2:31:19
    954FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (955)+1:46:42Taisto Salo2:10:38
    955LATBriksnis (408)+1:46:46Andis Briksnis2:11:55
    956FINHmeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275)+1:46:53Veikko Lngstrm2:15:17
    957FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1375)+1:46:56Jukka Sepp2:11:11
    958FINLaihian Luja 2 (623)+1:46:58Jaakko Tyynel2:16:11
    959FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305)+1:47:03Pauli Kivimki2:15:07
    960FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050)+1:47:22Kalle Kuhmonen2:22:59
    961FINWonkamiehet (865)+1:47:23Ville Mttnen2:05:45
    962FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1119)+1:47:27Jyrki Nummela2:31:27
    963FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (512)+1:47:52Sara Palmi2:24:55
    964FINSievin Sisu (711)+1:48:06Markku Vesisenaho2:12:18
    965FINSalon Viesti (908)+1:48:18Esko Kaski2:23:45
    966FINLittoisten Partabooat (990)+1:48:20Eeva Jantunen2:27:31
    967FINOK Kristina (723)+1:48:23Peter Klvus2:34:48
    968FINVhkyrn Viesti (903)+1:48:25Raimo Virtanen2:20:55
    969FINLuumen Rasti 2 (1173)+1:48:55Pauli Huhtiniemi2:21:36
    970FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767)+1:49:10Ari Piitulainen2:25:27
    971FRALigue Lorraine de CO (585)+1:49:12Philippe Bousser2:11:09
    972FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410)+1:49:19S Vepslinen-Poutiainen2:47:51
    973FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1077)+1:49:25Raimo Hirsimki2:16:10
    974FINLapin Veikot 2 (939)+1:49:33Esa Turunen2:18:52
    975FINDelta 10 (515)+1:49:42Ville Nikkanen2:30:13
    976FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092)+1:49:52Antero Putkiranta2:37:49
    977FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899)+1:50:08Mika Lassila2:15:27
    978FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (931)+1:50:08Timo Vyrynen2:05:12
    979FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+1:50:12Jari Lainpelto2:23:33
    980FINMontun Uho (1113)+1:50:13Jukka Keto2:16:27
    981FINPerhon Kiri 2 (872)+1:50:36Arto Kalliokoski2:11:31
    982FINRastikarhut 5 (460)+1:50:49Jouko Koivula2:18:24
    983FINUkkoslahden kojootit (1083)+1:51:06Toivo Kivirinta2:31:29
    984FINLahden Taimi (845)+1:51:10Jouko Andelin2:17:33
    985SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1224)+1:51:34Hans Carlstedt2:29:30
    986FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (730)+1:51:36Unto Kortesalmi2:30:56
    987FINIlkka-yhtym (961)+1:51:54Arto Takalampi2:12:23
    988FINKokousyhdistys (1359)+1:52:03Anssi Pehrsson2:15:33
    989SWEVsby OK 2 (1210)+1:52:07Benny Pettersson2:40:12
    990FINUrpon Rytky (1415)+1:52:10Jonne Holmberg2:35:16
    991FINVerttuun Namika 2 (671)+1:52:11Olli Harju2:10:36
    992FINRasti-Hukat (1133)+1:52:23Juha Nurmi2:32:57
    993FINTurun Visat (816)+1:52:25Heimo Vlimki2:21:20
    994FINAamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383)+1:52:26Valtteri Vulli2:41:57
    995FINKiimingin Urheilijat (439)+1:52:27Kari Risnen2:13:28
    996FINNastolan Ter 3 (1104)+1:52:29Kai Hmlinen2:11:23
    997FINYlneen Kiri (348)+1:52:30tauno uusikartano2:41:48
    998FINPummin Suunta (828)+1:52:31Ari Korhonen2:28:53
    999FINSomeron Esa 2 (594)+1:52:39Jyrki Kerminen2:11:35
    1000FINHirvensalon Heitto (632)+1:52:46Pentti Tammisaari2:06:35
    1001FINLouhelan Woima (983)+1:52:49Jukka Peltonen2:19:50
    1002FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (774)+1:52:50Jari Hukka2:42:37
    1003FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (736)+1:53:51Marko Turpeinen1:58:53
    1004FINAseman Lapset 4 (1448)+1:53:51Tuomas Tikka1:57:46
    1005FINIBM Sport club (1377)+1:53:52Raimo Hynynen2:06:52
    1006FINMTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054)+1:53:54Sami Nsi2:07:03
    1007FINYljrven Urheilijat 2 (1207)+1:54:10Reima Majamki2:23:07
    1008FINBuildercom (1382)+1:54:12Mikael Hstbacka2:26:59
    1009FINPitk Partio (1373)+1:54:14I Pietilinen2:02:16
    1010ESTEesti Sjakool (581)+1:54:17ARNO KRUUSMANN2:35:08
    1011FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (616)+1:54:28Esa Heikkinen2:22:22
    1012FINOK77 5 (1240)+1:55:00Jouni Junkkaala2:09:49
    1013FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143)+1:55:05Juha Karhu2:30:23
    1014FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051)+1:55:08Heikki Pajukangas2:14:18
    1015FINSys Opendigia Tre (1060)+1:55:12Pasi Pitknen2:06:25
    1016FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (1193)+1:55:15Hannu Kortetjrvi2:11:47
    1017FINRastivarsat 3 (1034)+1:55:20Jyrki Tuokko2:40:26
    1018FINKodisjoen Kaiku (837)+1:55:23Mikael Kauppi1:50:18
    1019FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (909)+1:55:28Reijo Hokka2:24:50
    1020FINKiimingin Virkut (1335)+1:55:32Arttu-Pekka Alaper2:18:15
    1021FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181)+1:55:37Aimo Partanen2:32:19
    1022FINMetsklusteri (1284)+1:55:48Eetu Eini2:23:48
    1023FINSavon Suunta 2 (769)+1:55:54Seppo Tossavainen2:09:00
    1024SWEUme OK 2 (445)+1:55:57Bertil Jonasson2:31:05
    1025FINYl-Savon Rasti (682)+1:55:57Mikko Mhnen2:29:56
    1026FINPosion Pyrint (900)+1:55:59Jarmo Pyhtinen2:18:35
    1027FINRastihaukat 2 (974)+1:56:08Kimmo Mallasto2:37:45
    1028FINIttulli (1069)+1:56:10Arto Tilli2:28:38
    1029FINMesikmmenet 3 (932)+1:56:34Hannu Harkola2:21:59
    1030FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097)+1:56:39Unto Virkkula2:29:18
    1031FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (765)+1:56:41Esko Reeni2:30:24
    1032FINOK Botnia 4 (600)+1:56:55Mns kerblom2:37:42
    1033FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465)+1:57:00Timo Pinola2:17:14
    1034FINNestorin Tiimi (1256)+1:57:04Jouko Vrnen2:20:05
    1035FINKiskon Osuuspankki (944)+1:57:05Jaakko Junnila2:21:08
    1036FINRasTiimi 2 (878)+1:57:07Jukka Korhonen2:16:51
    1037FINFunctio Laesa (1103)+1:57:08Tuukka Tanskanen2:34:46
    1038FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (686)+1:57:08Kari Nuuttila2:23:39
    1039FINMellunkyln Kontio (854)+1:57:10Jarmo Rantala2:20:05
    1040FINKunnon Urheilijat (1422)+1:57:10Esko Huhta2:15:29
    1041FINSeitsemn pummia (1405)+1:57:11Jukka Tani2:32:49
    1042FINSeitsemn Oikein (992)+1:57:12Esa Mattila2:25:51
    1043FINOK Flygpojkarna (675)+1:57:56Timo Puttonen2:22:59
    1044FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348)+1:58:25Aapo Vtinen2:21:57
    1045FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1272)+1:58:29Olli Kujansuu1:59:34
    1046FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789)+1:58:38Teemu Puputti2:34:13
    1047FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1171)+1:58:39Tapio Vuorinen2:11:28
    1048FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883)+1:58:39Hans Sundqvist2:07:14
    1049SWEvertorne IF (821)+1:58:42Ahti Aasa2:18:14
    1050FINVika Suunta (1094)+1:58:43Petteri Nikki2:17:24
    1051FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (247)+1:58:46Markus Kssler2:59:06
    1052FINBeach Boys (1283)+1:58:49Jarkko Murtoaro2:11:51
    1053FINSuomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269)+1:58:52Timo Kauranen2:26:02
    1054FINTurun Tiemiehet (687)+1:58:55Tuomo Ratia1:51:21
    1055FINPihkaniskat 3 (669)+1:58:58Henri Lommi2:18:05
    1056FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249)+1:58:58Eero Keltikangas2:15:43
    1057FINNokian MetsJoukko (1333)+1:59:01Olli-Pekka Pohjola2:08:28
    1058FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1278)+1:59:04Tero Hihnala2:31:38
    1059FINTeam Happonen (1354)+1:59:07Markus Happonen2:31:50
    1060FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (850)+1:59:31Kristian Liljestrm1:48:19
    1061FINAhman hiihtjt (1396)+1:59:31Harri Jylh1:47:42
    1062FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1245)+1:59:32Kari Silokangas2:01:53
    1063FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1226)+1:59:34Kaj-Olof Lindgren2:32:15
    1064FINEksym 360 (893)+1:59:37Antti Erkinheimo2:31:57
    1065FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167)+1:59:37Huusari Hannu2:41:13
    1066FINTykistprikaati (670)+1:59:54Raimo Hannukainen2:35:11
    1067FINPalo-88 (665)+2:00:11Reino Kaskinen2:25:45
    1068FINKangasala SK 5 (607)+2:00:19Asko Vesanen2:18:23
    1069FINIK rnen (835)+2:00:24Markku Havukainen2:36:46
    1070FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1195)+2:00:50Jouni Pikkumki2:18:20
    1071FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+2:00:58Lassi Valtanen2:38:15
    1072FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343)+2:00:59Kimmo Runtti2:23:48
    1073FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1105)+2:01:03Sakari Heikkinen2:16:36
    1074GBRSLOW - South London (1024)+2:01:26Simon Evans2:19:11
    1075FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378)+2:01:31Jussi Perlinen2:29:18
    1076FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1037)+2:01:44Pentti Vaittinen2:38:59
    1077FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (934)+2:01:46Hannu Erki2:36:34
    1078FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1046)+2:01:51Reijo Rasmus2:42:44
    1079FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (557)+2:01:55Jouni Hietanen2:21:28
    1080FINSKK-Dynamo (998)+2:01:56Markku Riittinen2:14:59
    1081FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (847)+2:02:29Kalle Savo2:15:29
    1082FINjust.1 (1444)+2:02:52Janne Kuusinen2:21:47
    1083FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 3 (1236)+2:03:02Tapio Jyvsjrvi2:21:29
    1084FINSuunta 2000 (764)+2:03:41Mikko Hyvrinen2:38:34
    1085FINOK Kampen Revisited (779)+2:03:44Jussi Heikkinen2:14:44
    1086FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1238)+2:04:23Heikki Raninen2:16:37
    1087FINKemijoki Oy (694)+2:04:24Jari Vlimaa2:28:09
    1088FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (506)+2:04:26Matias Rinta2:24:46
    1089FINOK Terjrv 2 (839)+2:04:30Filip Hgnabba2:23:38
    1090FINIsojoen Urheilijat (945)+2:04:53Erkki Viitikko2:27:16
    1091FINMS Parma 7 (580)+2:05:21Erkki Huhtala2:30:43
    1092FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731)+2:05:27Pentti Kivel2:08:21
    1093FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (1179)+2:05:40Eero Leppkorpi2:13:47
    1094FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (798)+2:05:45Timo Pietikinen2:27:49
    1095FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1047)+2:05:48Raimo Idman2:21:55
    1096FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1017)+2:05:58Eero Knuutila2:12:49
    1097FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1142)+2:06:23Hannu Erlinna2:33:14
    1098FINRasti-Jussit 3 (807)+2:06:36Jussi Pasanen2:11:32
    1099FINEsashk (653)+2:06:37Jarmo Viirto2:07:00
    1100FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937)+2:06:44Ville Kause2:25:07
    1101FINGolgin Laite (1055)+2:06:44Jouni Golgi2:25:41
    1102FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1067)+2:06:45Atte Vaden2:25:33
    1103FINPietinalhon pamaus (1287)+2:06:49Heikki Pietinalho2:16:33
    1104FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (970)+2:06:56Jarmo Paananen2:39:20
    1105FINKuoreveden Krki (1004)+2:06:56Teemu Nieminen2:23:45
    1106FINOta suunta (1365)+2:07:03Antti Rossi2:29:25
    1107FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1135)+2:07:13Tero Jussinmki2:09:59
    1108FINPuijon Pojat (1293)+2:07:31Ville Keurulainen2:41:21
    1109FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639)+2:07:50Hannu Lammi2:27:30
    1110FINRastiPiikki 3 (1271)+2:07:51Jouko Havia2:28:16
    1111FINReaktor Innovations (1411)+2:07:53Mikko Apo2:40:50
    1112FINKaatiksen Toverit (1355)+2:08:11Antti Kalapudas2:21:58
    1113FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V 2 (1325)+2:08:24Jyrki Juntunen2:52:35
    1114FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (692)+2:08:33Petri Ollonen2:07:03
    1115FINTonttu-ukot (1267)+2:09:14Tomi Heikkil2:20:59
    1116FINJJ Puujalat (1277)+2:09:15Tuomo Nummela2:33:17
    1117LATIK Auseklis 4 (844)+2:09:17Martins Kruze2:11:41
    1118FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (680)+2:09:21Lauri Myllynen2:31:55
    1119LATVIGA 2 (1166)+2:09:22Juris Zarins2:28:27
    1120FINFinnmap (995)+2:09:30Tapio Leino2:27:28
    1121FINMhy Keskipohja (1401)+2:09:31Keijo Karhukorpi2:34:50
    1122FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (525)+2:09:33Jyrki Aronen2:12:07
    1123FINTervakosken UA (950)+2:09:33Petri Ojanen2:44:25
    1124FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (967)+2:09:34Juhani Haaparanta2:33:21
    1125FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137)+2:09:35Vesa Leinonen2:30:20
    1126FINPerhon Kiri (462)+2:09:36Olavi Lakanen2:34:10
    1127FINSorsa Team (1328)+2:09:42Liisa-Ida Sorsa2:29:07
    1128FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (770)+2:09:45Paavo Siponen2:37:24
    1129FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1219)+2:09:52Hannu Sireni2:47:05
    1130FINABB SK (824)+2:09:56Jukka Kantokoski2:15:16
    1131FINEspoon Tapiot (991)+2:10:00Pekka Kurki2:23:13
    1132FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813)+2:10:10Matti Valkonen2:31:08
    1133FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1263)+2:10:28Antti Siltala2:21:20
    1134FINNavi 5 (788)+2:10:50Kari Kilkki2:48:11
    1135FINKangasala SK 8 (1122)+2:11:08Hannu Huikkola2:42:09
    1136FINKustavin Ahto (1310)+2:11:29Ville Jrvel2:49:32
    1137FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1197)+2:11:40Arttu Hannula2:32:59
    1138FINIF land 2 (785)+2:12:15Henry Helin2:27:54
    1139FINLaihian Luja 3 (1028)+2:12:21Tapio Nyysti2:40:05
    1140FINPerttelin Peikot (773)+2:12:28Veli Tynkkynen2:34:34
    1141FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1110)+2:12:44Pentti Hiirijoki2:39:54
    1142FINRaision Kuula (521)+2:12:54Hannu Suikki2:39:13
    1143FINSoilikin Suunta (1316)+2:13:07Hannes Ikheimo2:31:56
    1144FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059)+2:13:12Mika Kilpinen2:23:38
    1145FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311)+2:13:14Jukka Menanttila2:25:55
    1146FINTurun Yliopisto (857)+2:13:54Pekka Malmi2:25:38
    1147FINUfak Autosuunnistajat (898)+2:13:59Iiro Rousku2:20:43
    1148FINMesikmmenet 2 (1045)+2:14:40Tapio Reijula2:17:07
    1149FINBasWare (1078)+2:14:49Jarkko Nieminen2:34:19
    1150FINOululaisen Reissumiehet (1031)+2:15:01Hannu Talja2:38:50
    1151FINTerssiilit (1403)+2:15:06Jorma Honkanen2:13:52
    1152FINNotkeat puuhevoset (790)+2:15:21Ilkka Ala-Fossi2:15:41
    1153FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+2:15:31Tenho Jokela2:40:17
    1154FINSinkki-Sepot (631)+2:16:09Kari Salo3:10:24
    1155FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (1141)+2:16:13Vesa Matkaselk2:20:12
    1156FINLTY Shktekniikka (901)+2:16:14Jero Ahola2:41:29
    1157FINSolita (1324)+2:16:51Ari Autio2:36:58
    1158FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007)+2:17:02Sami Kuoppala2:33:21
    1159LATMona OK (752)+2:17:04Dainis Silis2:45:01
    1160FINNavi 6 (1445)+2:17:19Pasi Haapiainen2:30:57
    1161FINEspoon Suunta 8 (952)+2:17:44Hannu Ruotsalainen2:44:34
    1162FINSkinnarilan Dynamo (1384)+2:17:46Petri Hiirsalmi2:24:52
    1163FINEspoon Suunta 9 (859)+2:18:02Eero Lnsiluoto2:40:10
    1164FINKompleksi (1063)+2:18:14Liisa Paakkanen2:29:05
    1165FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1008)+2:18:25Jyrki Piirainen2:24:20
    1166FINPss Viiraa (951)+2:18:48Jussi Ali-Lytty2:38:26
    1167FINPowerfinn (1130)+2:18:49Asko Aavasalo2:32:05
    1168FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1125)+2:18:53Ossi Porri2:31:39
    1169FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1039)+2:18:55Timo Willberg2:42:28
    1170FIN2Einsteins (1140)+2:18:58Janne Keklinen3:11:15
    1171FINKotipojat (1279)+2:19:16Eero Palomki2:34:36
    1172FINAmmattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999)+2:19:53Jukka Sydnoja2:09:43
    1173FINLapin Safarit (1315)+2:19:58Simon Sanderi2:29:26
    1174FINJouluksi kotiin (1288)+2:20:35Timo Viinikainen2:35:32
    1175FINFTA (1337)+2:20:36Janne Tuovila2:32:02
    1176FIN86. Kadettikurssi (855)+2:20:37Henrik Matilainen2:43:15
    1177FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (923)+2:20:41Heikki Luukka2:43:55
    1178FINRT-119 (1414)+2:21:01Jussi Pakari2:22:08
    1179FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1112)+2:21:07Kari Sinivuori2:39:51
    1180FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1066)+2:21:43Voitto Erkinheimo2:22:45
    1181FINNordkalk (1015)+2:22:28Aki Juuti2:43:30
    1182FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035)+2:22:32Maija Koskela2:01:37
    1183FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942)+2:22:34Jukka Salo2:43:14
    1184FINPijt-Rasti 3 (989)+2:22:57Pekka Valtonen2:31:47
    1185FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524)+2:23:12Rami Helppolainen2:32:42
    1186FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257)+2:23:33Katriina Buske2:26:22
    1187FINKeNsU 70s (1399)+2:23:34Antti Hkkinen2:25:24
    1188FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943)+2:23:43Aulis Ignatius2:48:16
    1189FINKilpparit (1397)+2:23:45Timo Kilpiinen2:44:41
    1190FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1225)+2:23:46Paavo Sillanp2:33:54
    1191FINEspoon Akilles 3 (1042)+2:23:52Raimo Nordqvist2:41:07
    1192FINHal Bro (1334)+2:23:56Janne Sepp2:25:09
    1193FINOK77 3 (815)+2:24:33Rolf Sirvi2:29:26
    1194FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1158)+2:24:50Ossi Lakkala2:06:07
    1195FINJyrkk Kerake (681)+2:25:00Jaakko Isosomppi2:46:47
    1196FINOHVP (660)+2:25:07Matti Takalokastari3:04:19
    1197FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1281)+2:25:10Jouko Risnen2:47:51
    1198FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (716)+2:25:12Aki Laitila3:00:24
    1199FINTenala IF (1003)+2:25:57Ilpo Puputti2:33:52
    1200FINKiisseli.Com (976)+2:26:01Niklas Valtonen2:29:59
    1201RUSMile-Sport 2 (1153)+2:26:11Vladimir Ivanov2:48:34
    1202FINRyttyln Visa (1027)+2:27:26Markku Nikki2:46:25
    1203FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (928)+2:27:35Jukka Muhonen2:11:24
    1204FINFTA 2 (1338)+2:28:33Eero Lauhkonen2:27:17
    1205FINNastolan Ter 4 (1172)+2:28:40Juho Salo2:29:06
    1206FINDelta 7 (739)+2:28:46Jouni Moisander2:44:57
    1207FINRastihaukat 3 (1244)+2:28:55Mika Molin2:53:23
    1208FINPihkaniskat 7 (832)+2:28:59Reijo Hmlinen2:22:10
    1209FINPlkneen Lukko 3 (1187)+2:29:00Matti Pitknen2:31:22
    1210FINRasti-Jussit 4 (916)+2:29:05Markku Peltola2:49:47
    1211FINMAP Medical Technologies (1350)+2:29:08Jarno Jalomki2:56:42
    1212FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1221)+2:29:29Jyrki Alkio2:50:01
    1213FINSomeron Esa 3 (843)+2:30:04Kimmo Mansner2:41:23
    1214FINHiukkasen Hukassa (833)+2:30:24Jukka-Pekka Alanko2:49:48
    1215FINUniversitet Tekniska Atlet (1072)+2:30:28Pasi Heikkinen2:45:06
    1216FINRuskon Maunun Partio (1032)+2:30:34Mika Virtanen2:41:09
    1217FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1159)+2:30:42Kauko Kynslahti2:46:18
    1218FINRajaveljet (896)+2:30:54Simo Kiero2:37:39
    1219FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1282)+2:30:57Tuukka Nieminen3:08:29
    1220FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733)+2:32:24Sakari Valtiala2:52:36
    1221FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt 2 (1342)+2:32:25Jake Ihalainen2:45:32
    1222FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1426)+2:33:31Antti Schroderus2:05:42
    1223FINRastikarhut 3 (912)+2:33:33Altti Varheensalo2:52:19
    1224FINOC Puisto (1395)+2:33:41Eerik Skytt2:25:00
    1225FINPetanaalpois (1421)+2:33:42Janne Piril2:34:18
    1226FINUPM Raflatac (1064)+2:33:45Jere Luukkanen3:16:24
    1227FINNokia Roamers 2 (1108)+2:34:05Timo Lindi2:42:35
    1228FINKiilto Oy 2 (1291)+2:34:33Eino Valkonen2:42:47
    1229FINPikkuhomma (1303)+2:34:39Arto Tammelin2:51:32
    1230FINTecnomen (954)+2:34:48Jarmo Knnen2:35:21
    1231FINJYY Sporticus (618)+2:34:51Shamu Tuomaala2:53:06
    1232FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+2:35:14Erkki Sabel2:44:42
    1233FINRistiin Rastiin (1339)+2:35:25Jyrki Rahkola2:59:30
    1234FINOk 7-up (1345)+2:35:31Matti Toikkanen2:24:42
    1235FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566)+2:36:09Eero Pasanen2:18:42
    1236FINME Pummit (852)+2:37:08Klaus Nevala3:03:33
    1237FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132)+2:37:08Niko Tuominen2:50:45
    1238FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (689)+2:37:18Marko Jylhnlehto2:58:59
    1239FINSavolainen Osakunta (1115)+2:37:20Janne Korsumki3:13:44
    1240FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953)+2:37:48Osmo Peitsala2:37:26
    1241FINKela (1357)+2:38:25Kari P. Tolonen1:50:41
    1242FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (841)+2:39:34Juha Peltotalo2:26:45
    1243FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227)+2:39:42Mikko Leinonen2:18:41
    1244FINHervannan Rusakot (1427)+2:39:43Jyri Naskali2:40:24
    1245FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1237)+2:40:36Rauno Lepist2:08:57
    1246FINLammin Ski 3 (1075)+2:40:39Jukka Toivonen2:48:43
    1247FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1144)+2:40:48Mikko Kivinen2:52:39
    1248FINMaltaan ystvt (1329)+2:40:53Visa Merikoski2:43:18
    1249FINMetshallitus (1391)+2:41:28Unto Pantzar2:48:09
    1250FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1061)+2:41:45Paavo Rastas2:56:06
    1251FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897)+2:41:49Kauko Pynnnen3:08:12
    1252FINOK Raseborg 5 (1440)+2:41:53Kristian Forsell3:04:40
    1253FINFinnstringers (1258)+2:41:55Matti Vlimki2:56:42
    1254FINHiisirasti 5 (877)+2:41:59Jouko Koskialho2:47:07
    1255FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (836)+2:42:02Antti Saarinen2:21:13
    1256FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+2:42:11Timo Korpio2:53:19
    1257FINPihkaniskat 10 (1118)+2:42:14Erkki Kivist2:31:26
    1258FINJalasjrven Jalas 5 (1025)+2:42:37Risto Koskilahti2:56:10
    1259FINRuutiukot (1100)+2:43:09Bengt Nylander2:53:00
    1260FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1076)+2:43:26Markku Rehberger2:30:29
    1261FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1317)+2:43:32Heikki Hurskainen2:48:59
    1262FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1363)+2:43:44Jussi Saarnisto2:57:39
    1263FINHaapamen Urheilijat (793)+2:44:46Toni Jokela3:08:24
    1264FINOMG (884)+2:44:48Harri Virkkala2:29:57
    1265FINArtjrven Ahjo (1116)+2:44:54Jukka Rutila3:05:28
    1266FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404)+2:45:23Mikko Numminen2:51:41
    1267FINHirviveikot 2 (1065)+2:45:50Pekka Vattulainen2:58:28
    1268FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1073)+2:45:52Hannu Turunen2:56:16
    1269FINVirnumitovi (1261)+2:46:16Janne Davidsainen2:41:13
    1270FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (714)+2:46:18Vesa Nrkki2:24:28
    1271FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (700)+2:46:45Markku Kainu3:12:16
    1272FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (997)+2:47:05Mikko Eronen3:02:39
    1273FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1002)+2:48:56Harri Vlimki2:43:52
    1274FINVeikkaus (881)+2:49:08Riitta Nissi3:02:54
    1275FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176)+2:49:26Pekka Verkasalo2:54:59
    1276FINLappeenrannan Walliveljet (1149)+2:49:49Lauri Lehtoviita3:15:25
    1277FINOP-Pohjola 2 (849)+2:51:12Arto Kuhmonen2:32:47
    1278FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107)+2:51:28Hannu Ali-Haapala2:43:40
    1279FINIF Femman 4 (318)+2:51:29Mauri Lhdekorpi2:51:57
    1280FINLappeen Siniset 2 (1319)+2:52:08Matti Hnninen2:52:45
    1281FINLytnen Rastit (1266)+2:52:10Petri Talvitie2:20:52
    1282FINTeam Myrkoira (1070)+2:52:12Hannes Oksanen2:55:18
    1283FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (1146)+2:52:35Timo Huhtala3:00:41
    1284FINPorTu (1139)+2:52:50Timo Talasmaa3:02:17
    1285FINTeam Nestle (1106)+2:53:18Jukka Pulkkinen2:55:58
    1286FINIK Falken 2 (910)+2:54:07Henrik Nylund2:36:15
    1287FINNordea Urheilu (993)+2:54:13Martti Hyryl3:10:31
    1288FINYlivieskan Kuula 4 (874)+2:54:23Mika Lamu2:41:57
    1289FINHelsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086)+2:54:31Jouni Pyyknen3:01:28
    1290FINMaanpuolustuskoulutus (1012)+2:54:46Terho Tattari2:48:35
    1291FINRasti-Kurikka 6 (1203)+2:55:56Jouko Ala-Lipasti2:57:36
    1292FINNavi 2 (784)+2:56:03Kari Pajunen3:25:03
    1293FINPetolintu 2 (1390)+2:56:40Pekka Kantola3:05:40
    1294FINEpiln Esa 2 (1058)+2:57:18Harri Santare2:35:37
    1295FINRasti-Jyry 2 (972)+2:58:52Timo Glad3:01:08
    1296FINKalmarin Suunnistajat (1424)+2:58:52Timo Trogen3:02:18
    1297FINLounapartio (1095)+2:59:16Ville Teittinen3:11:16
    1298FINSuonenjoen Vasama 3 (1053)+2:59:20Veli-Matti Tiitinen2:36:45
    1299FINRastiPiikki 2 (1123)+2:59:45Ilkka Vuorinen3:18:41
    1300FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1229)+3:00:05Tarmo Pietil2:51:51
    1301FINIF Brahe 5 (1111)+3:00:07Lars-Erik stman2:44:45
    1302FINRasti-Lukko 4 (968)+3:00:55Kalle Virtanen3:36:58
    1303FINSK Uranus (1302)+3:01:03Marko Sirvi3:00:00
    1304FINContact force (1145)+3:02:32Tapio Poutanen3:07:14
    1305FINdlt (1346)+3:02:43Jani Karhunen3:15:52
    1306FINMoVo (1418)+3:02:52Teemu Kankaanp2:50:51
    1307FINVTT (1009)+3:04:19Markku Kataja2:52:19
    1308FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1087)+3:05:46Jarkko Lohi3:09:09
    1309FINKangasala SK 7 (958)+3:06:00Kari Papinsaari2:56:41
    1310FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924)+3:07:03Arvo Ahola2:01:02
    1311FINEricsson SK 2 (1265)+3:08:06Christian Engblom2:20:31
    1312FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098)+3:08:41Antti Ridanp3:23:58
    1313FINEspoon Suunta 7 (936)+3:08:43Petri Vesanto3:08:17
    1314FINNabla (1416)+3:10:10Tatu Kuusisto1:55:12
    1315FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (1286)+3:10:55Jukka Lehtonen3:00:03
    1316FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1215)+3:10:57Aarno Lehtoruusu3:05:55
    1317FINSeitsems joki (1298)+3:11:26Tero Vartiainen2:09:54
    1318FINNavi 4 (929)+3:12:29Pekka Martikainen2:59:07
    1319FINNivalan Urheilijat 3 (827)+3:14:21Toivo Hautamki3:13:43
    1320FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 4 (1191)+3:18:50Tapio Laurio3:47:55
    1321FINSkoyarit (1387)+3:22:47Jukka Meriluoto2:52:21
    1322FINThinkers (1309)+3:23:44Iiro Romo3:37:22
    1323FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1038)+3:24:07Timo Harjula3:31:07
    1324FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1080)+3:26:25Jukka Tulppo3:45:42
    1325IRLSetanta (666)+3:26:49Dave Weston3:26:38
    1326FINTeepakki (1340)+3:27:06Juhani Mnkknen3:41:29
    1327FINToimen Pojat (1057)+3:28:23Janne Fock3:30:08
    1328RUSMANOMY (656)+3:28:43Denis Mikhailov2:41:08
    1329FINSchaumanin Urheilijat (796)+3:30:54Heikki Kupila2:57:53
    1330FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1327)+3:34:23Tomi Saario3:34:29
    1331FINRetkiryhm 06 (1353)+3:37:07Eetu Marjakangas1:44:08
    1332FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1026)+3:39:49Sakari Hnninen3:00:16
    1333FINRasti-Nokia 4 (760)+3:40:21Osmo Siltanen2:27:21
    1334FINTyhj Joukko (1296)+3:42:24Tuomo Kohvakka2:20:48
    1335FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1196)+3:43:24Markku Vauhkonen4:17:36
    1336FINIin Yritys 2 (1438)+3:47:35Pertti Paaso-Rantala3:02:24
    1337FINVRU Hyvink (1014)+3:48:05Mauri Saarinen2:41:50
    1338FINHiisirasti 7 (1018)+3:53:25Hannu Nurminen3:52:16
    1339FINBon Voyage Monsieur (1260)+3:59:00Tapio Pajuoja3:01:53
    1340FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1446)+4:01:54Juhani Norri4:01:41
    1341FINVRU Hyvink 2 (1131)+4:13:36Leo Hyytiinen3:41:48
    1342FINKerkesix 2 (1331)+4:13:39Apo Pohjolainen3:52:31
    1343FINErikoisrajajkrikomppania (1452)+4:17:05Ilkka Olkkonen3:12:55
    1344FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1041)+4:17:16Reino Lehtimki3:56:07
    1345FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1129)+4:25:08Matti Eronen2:46:57
    1346FINKangasala SK 9 (1212)+4:39:52Esko Penttil4:12:17
    1347FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1150)+4:48:23Janne Tynell3:43:08
    1348FINSaimaan Nuohous (1385)+4:49:06Eero Brnnare3:47:55
    1349FINYl-Savon ammattiopisto (1371)+4:50:06Hannu Viitala4:37:53
    1350FINHeltech (1280)+4:58:08Erkki Soininen3:56:50
    1351FINEvon Metspojat (1308)+5:08:48Tiia Hakio3:20:31
    1352FINKiilto Oy (1268)+5:13:02Arto Kasanen4:07:29
    1353FINTln Luonnon Ystvt (1248)+5:16:38Mika Ratas2:26:36