jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 3,7 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEOK Linne (11)4:40:41Johan Hij23:11
    2FINLynx (40)+2Ville Koponen23:24
    3FINDelta (7)+3Petri Noponen23:46
    4FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+1:27Marko Nrv23:15
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+1:29Anders Axelsson23:18
    6NORHalden SK (2)+2:12Tore Sandvik24:42
    7SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+3:38Jakob Svensson24:56
    8FINVaajakosken Ter (8)+4:05Heikki Nousiainen23:50
    9SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+4:40Zsolt Lenkei24:50
    10FINHiisirasti (27)+5:23Juha Tommila24:59
    11FINTurun Metsnkvijt (16)+5:33Toni Louhisola23:21
    12SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+5:50Linus Kaisajuntti26:08
    13SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+6:12Johan Nsman24:09
    14FINMS Parma (6)+6:30Samuli Salmenoja24:06
    15FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+6:47Juha-Pekka Andelmaa24:51
    16NORHalden SK 2 (35)+7:21Fredrik Eliasson27:51
    17FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+7:45Aapo Summanen24:28
    18NORNTNUI (58)+7:49Espen Fiskum27:31
    19NORWing OK (65)+7:52Kjell A. Karlsen30:03
    20NORBkkelagets SK (24)+8:04Hans Olof Amblie23:45
    21FINKalevan Rasti (1)+8:48Hannu Airila23:37
    22SWEGteborg Majorna OK (43)+10:41David Shepherd24:27
    23FINKangasala SK (57)+10:46Kari Jussila28:12
    24SWEOK Hllen (70)+10:51Christoffer Ekman28:18
    25SWELeksands OK (19)+10:55Kalle Dalin24:38
    26FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+11:27Toni Hartvik25:10
    27SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+12:25Staffan Eriksson27:45
    28FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+13:12Jarkko Alanissi26:30
    29FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (39)+13:13Jani Sompi23:46
    30NORFredrikstad SK (26)+13:20Espen Danevad28:48
    31NORKristiansand OK (17)+13:23Damien Renard24:09
    32FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (32)+13:45Timo Sivill24:24
    33FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+13:49Akseli Ahtiainen24:32
    34SWEOK Orion (72)+14:52Hkan Gunnarsson28:12
    35FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (23)+15:07Mikko Knuuti26:01
    36FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+15:22Ville Uitto23:54
    37SWEOK Ravinen (108)+16:09Steve Craig27:48
    38SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+16:19Peter Arnesson27:19
    39SWEVnersborgs SK (94)+16:21Peter Westerberg27:02
    40FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+16:23Tomi Vartiamki24:52
    41SWEJrla IF OK (47)+16:24Petter Jnsson24:13
    42SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+16:25David Lingfors25:55
    43FINPaimion Rasti (18)+16:34Markus Lindeqvist21:25
    44SWEOK Denseln (31)+17:43Nielsen Emil Folino25:38
    45SWERehns BK (66)+17:49Mood Linus Karlsson26:30
    46FINLapuan Virki (9)+20:13Jussi Hietala25:15
    47NORIL Tyrving (80)+20:21Henning Strandhagen26:11
    48SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+20:24Johan Alfredsson24:18
    49NORFrol IL (225)+20:29Ivar Lundanes28:30
    50SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+20:52Bjrn Karlsson26:10
    51SWETby OK (84)+20:54Henrik Olsson25:58
    52FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+21:16Tero Viljanen25:48
    53SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (68)+21:17Thomas Carlsson22:29
    54SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+21:21Erik Engstrand24:43
    55FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+21:26Jaakko Jrvist23:18
    56SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+21:36Andreas Kllming25:08
    57SWEOK Kolmrden (175)+22:37Ola Olsson26:13
    58FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+22:47Pyry Niemi23:40
    59FINMS Parma 2 (59)+22:52Eero Pietil23:35
    60FINIF Femman (46)+23:09Robin Bckstrm25:38
    61NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+23:34Leiv Terje Arnevik25:06
    62SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+23:50Jimmy Birklin25:29
    63DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+23:56Jens Knud Maarup26:21
    64FINValkeakosken Haka (121)+24:02Rasmus Alen26:01
    65FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+24:55Esa Kurki26:47
    66SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (185)+25:19Daniel Grahn23:40
    67SWEOK Njudung (248)+25:33Pontus Lindqvist29:01
    68FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+26:07Marius Mazulis22:20
    69SWEGvle OK (54)+27:00Ulf Bergqvist25:15
    70FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+27:07Sampo Rahko28:06
    71FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+27:16Olli-Jussi Korpinen30:26
    72FINDelta 2 (36)+27:28Marko Loukkalahti25:41
    73FINMntsln Urheilijat (152)+29:14Antti rn27:44
    74SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (218)+30:32Vidar Sjgren28:54
    75FINOK Orient (34)+30:39Ove Simosas26:01
    76NORLten OL (223)+31:04Yngve Volden26:28
    77FINLapuan Virki 2 (21)+31:18Toni Saari32:06
    78FINMS Parma 3 (99)+31:23Jussi Aumo23:25
    79SWELinkpings OK (82)+31:26Mike Andersson27:11
    80SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+31:28Albin Ridefelt23:01
    81FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+32:28Timo Narvinen25:17
    82DENOK Pan rhus (100)+32:32Henrik Markvardsen24:16
    83NORRaumar O-lag (748)+32:41Trygve Tmta24:46
    84SWEIFK Ume (51)+32:45Oskar Malmberg24:46
    85NORLillomarka OL (210)+32:48Mathias Benjaminsen29:03
    86FINDelta 3 (69)+33:03Sami Levijoki25:03
    87FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+34:59Antti-Ville Korhonen27:52
    88NORNydalens SK (44)+35:03Thomas Jakobsen25:06
    89FINHauhon Sisu (178)+35:05Ari Hiiri26:40
    90SWENorbergs OK (55)+35:11Krister Hije27:01
    91SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+35:12Jakob Andersson27:27
    92RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+35:19Igor Bondarenko29:13
    93FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+35:41Antti Ryynnen27:20
    94SWEHalmstad OK (98)+35:55Kalle Johansson25:31
    95NORNTNUI 2 (150)+36:05Samulesen ystein Jaren24:05
    96SWErla IF (155)+36:07Olofsson-Bierfeld Niklas24:44
    97FINIF Brahe (134)+36:07Staffan Jrn24:57
    98SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+36:11Olof Dahlgren28:07
    99FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+37:28Jaakko Aho-Mantila30:14
    100SWEOK Rodhen (753)+37:35Per Norlin27:41
    101RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+37:50Evgeny Ivanenko25:34
    102FINPellon Ponsi (56)+37:52Teemu Sipil26:24
    103FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (151)+39:11Pasi Valkonen27:08
    104FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+39:13Ari Niskanen31:32
    105SWEHestra IF (161)+40:07Christian Holmqvist24:13
    106SWEKFUM rebro OK (76)+40:13rjan Eriksson23:51
    107FINHyvinkn Rasti (132)+40:15Tapani Partanen24:24
    108FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+40:20Juri Emaldinov25:04
    109FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (149)+40:23Jani Heikkinen24:26
    110SWEOK Orion 2 (211)+40:27Johan Olausson24:38
    111FINMS Parma 6 (145)+40:29Sami Hmlinen27:36
    112FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+40:29Tommi Tervakangas25:53
    113FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+40:32Teemu Remonen24:36
    114SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+40:37Hkan Carlsson31:24
    115FINOK Raseborg (298)+40:37Erik Haajanen29:58
    116FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (115)+41:49Juha Suntila31:54
    117FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+41:55Stefan Karlsson25:46
    118SWEOK Tisaren (53)+42:37Magnus Persson21:44
    119RUSUltra (407)+42:42Igor Zvontsov31:12
    120SWEOK Roslagen (74)+43:35John Solbreck29:07
    121SWEVsters SOK (64)+43:50Johan Sundn25:54
    122SWEVsters SOK 2 (212)+44:21Ola Torstensson28:33
    123SWESvedalens AIK (50)+44:33Mikael hgren27:54
    124SWELinkpings OK 2 (180)+44:56Fredrik Wallin25:07
    125FINSippurasti (182)+46:07Mikko Tani30:08
    126SWEFK Gingarna (181)+46:20Per-ke Nilsson28:02
    127FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+46:41Joonas Pkknen26:20
    128CZETJ Turnov (486)+46:53Jindrich Korinek26:20
    129NORVaregg IL (571)+47:06Sverre Ottesen30:59
    130FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+47:26Antti Myllrinen24:56
    131ESTSKM! (994)+47:36Aibast Erik Skm27:46
    132SWEKlyftamo (196)+47:38Peter Markendahl35:41
    133SWEJrflla OK (202)+47:49Lars Palmqvist25:53
    134FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+48:47Pasi Asikainen25:52
    135SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+48:55Michael Wehlin39:27
    136FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+49:01Esa Hongell25:20
    137SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (110)+49:05Mrten Frendelius24:33
    138LTUIGTISA (610)+49:11Rolandas Backys35:34
    139FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+49:42Vesa Keskiml31:01
    140SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+50:01Per Forsgren25:22
    141RUSNord West (230)+50:25Andrey Bessonov30:00
    142SWEDalaportens OL (194)+50:31Ola Jernstrm28:09
    143SWETullinge SK (52)+50:44Krrstrm Johan26:02
    144FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+51:06Timo Sirola26:37
    145GBREUOC (980)+51:10James Lyne30:18
    146FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+51:22Jere Siivonen29:23
    147FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+51:35Matti Saari26:27
    148SWESkogslparna (107)+51:41Lennart Strandberg33:27
    149FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+51:52Teppo Isokoski30:05
    150NORstmarka OK (90)+51:54Steinar Lg27:17
    151FINSiilin Rasti (96)+52:14Mika Hakkarainen27:07
    152NORTrsken IL (284)+52:18Bjrnar Syverstad33:47
    153FINPihkaniskat (199)+52:30Jari Kahiala27:30
    154FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+53:24Sauli Viitasaari28:35
    155SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+53:25Johan Sonesson28:35
    156NORNord-Trndelag I (679)+53:43Brd Solberg34:37
    157LTUTakas OK (396)+54:51Ramunas Simanskas24:51
    158FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (189)+54:53Pekka Niemi27:14
    159GERSchwabinger Lwen (259)+54:56Heinrich Sandwacholder27:12
    160NORs-UMB orientering (129)+55:00Sveinung Syversen30:13
    161SWENybro OK (147)+55:04David Runemalm28:14
    162SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+55:05Ola Jodal28:14
    163FINIF Minken (312)+55:09Niclas Calden26:36
    164FINketkupolkka (1273)+55:17Hannu Vierikko26:58
    165FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+55:19Asko Lautamki25:22
    166LATOgre OK (442)+55:29Ivars Ziemelis30:49
    167NOROL Trollelg (1454)+55:35Kjell Baardsgaard28:29
    168FINRasti-Lukko (142)+55:36Jyri Kyllstinen27:25
    169FINSuunto (1439)+55:40Petteri Hernelahti29:45
    170RUSNorthern Wind (168)+56:01Dmitriy Sorokin30:06
    171FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (141)+56:17Jussi Parkkinen33:33
    172SWEGvle OK 2 (1164)+56:22Martin Sundlf26:10
    173BULBrownteam (672)+56:29Boyko Rachev35:52
    174FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (236)+56:30Toni Jyvsjrvi31:41
    175SWEHellas (119)+56:38Vidas Armalis27:32
    176SWEArboga OK (160)+56:39Robert Grann25:58
    177FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+56:47Sami Finnil28:23
    178NORModum OL (193)+56:48Eirik Jelstad33:56
    179SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+57:50Marko Karkulehto32:36
    180FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+58:26Mikko Hlli25:26
    181SWEIK Trenne (215)+58:29Love Sintring28:13
    182FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+58:30Markku Oikarinen27:15
    183NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+58:36Torkil Salstad27:56
    184FINNrpes OK (167)+58:39Johan Gullmets28:12
    185LATVIGA (304)+58:42Kaspars Kojalovics28:52
    186SWEOK lvsj rby (362)+58:58Henrik Almkvist50:35
    187SWENykpings OK (174)+59:08Daniel Wejs27:33
    188RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+59:28Sergey Smirnov31:08
    189FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+59:43Jari Mnttinen29:56
    190SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+59:44Pasi Kyherinen34:42
    191CZEStart Nachod (808)+1:00:01Mikka Nyvlt28:12
    192FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+1:00:59Samuli Toivanen32:32
    193FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+1:01:04Kimmo Vuorela29:50
    194SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+1:01:16Krrstrm Jonas25:19
    195FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+1:01:18Timo Nurmela26:38
    196SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+1:01:26Jesper Eriksson34:53
    197FINRasti 88 (347)+1:01:39Timo Leskel28:08
    198FINRasti E4 (170)+1:01:40Timo Maukonen31:52
    199NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+1:02:11Jrn Myrland29:21
    200RUSOmega (143)+1:02:15Sergey Yutkin30:03
    All Next 200 >