jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 6,2 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEOK Linne (11)4:58:16Johan Hij40:46
    2FINDelta (7)+0Petri Noponen41:18
    3FINLynx (40)+21Ville Koponen41:18
    4FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+2:16Marko Nrv41:39
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+3:15Anders Axelsson42:39
    6FINVaajakosken Ter (8)+3:29Heikki Nousiainen40:49
    7FINTurun Metsnkvijt (16)+4:26Toni Louhisola39:49
    8NORHalden SK (2)+4:43Tore Sandvik44:48
    9FINMS Parma (6)+6:06Samuli Salmenoja41:17
    10FINHiisirasti (27)+6:12Juha Tommila43:23
    11SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+6:12Jakob Svensson45:05
    12SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+6:15Zsolt Lenkei44:00
    13SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+6:20Johan Nsman41:52
    14SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+7:15Linus Kaisajuntti45:08
    15FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+8:21Aapo Summanen42:39
    16FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+8:26Juha-Pekka Andelmaa44:05
    17FINKalevan Rasti (1)+8:28Hannu Airila40:52
    18NORNTNUI (58)+9:12Espen Fiskum46:29
    19NORBkkelagets SK (24)+9:20Hans Olof Amblie42:36
    20NORWing OK (65)+10:09Kjell A. Karlsen49:55
    21NORHalden SK 2 (35)+10:10Fredrik Eliasson48:15
    22SWELeksands OK (19)+10:48Kalle Dalin42:06
    23SWEGteborg Majorna OK (43)+10:49David Shepherd42:10
    24NORKristiansand OK (17)+12:07Damien Renard40:28
    25FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+12:26Toni Hartvik43:44
    26FINKangasala SK (57)+12:28Kari Jussila47:29
    27SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+12:54Staffan Eriksson45:49
    28SWEOK Hllen (70)+14:41Christoffer Ekman49:43
    29FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (23)+14:42Mikko Knuuti43:11
    30FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (39)+14:42Jani Sompi42:50
    31FINPaimion Rasti (18)+15:03Markus Lindeqvist37:29
    32FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+15:13Jarkko Alanissi46:06
    33NORFredrikstad SK (26)+15:45Espen Danevad48:48
    34FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+16:13Ville Uitto42:20
    35FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (32)+16:24Timo Sivill44:38
    36FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+16:33Akseli Ahtiainen44:51
    37SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+16:36Peter Arnesson45:11
    38SWEOK Orion (72)+16:38Hkan Gunnarsson47:33
    39SWEJrla IF OK (47)+17:32Petter Jnsson42:56
    40SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+17:35David Lingfors44:40
    41SWERehns BK (66)+20:39Mood Linus Karlsson46:55
    42SWEOK Ravinen (108)+20:42Steve Craig49:56
    43SWEOK Denseln (31)+20:43Nielsen Emil Folino46:13
    44FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+20:48Tomi Vartiamki46:52
    45SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (68)+20:52Thomas Carlsson39:39
    46SWEVnersborgs SK (94)+21:15Peter Westerberg49:31
    47SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+21:53Erik Engstrand42:50
    48SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+22:41Bjrn Karlsson45:34
    49FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+23:18Pyry Niemi41:46
    50SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+23:31Johan Alfredsson45:00
    51SWETby OK (84)+23:35Henrik Olsson46:14
    52FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+23:37Jaakko Jrvist43:04
    53FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+23:39Tero Viljanen45:46
    54FINMS Parma 2 (59)+23:41Eero Pietil41:59
    55FINLapuan Virki (9)+23:42Jussi Hietala46:19
    56NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+23:54Leiv Terje Arnevik43:01
    57SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+24:12Jimmy Birklin43:26
    58SWEOK Kolmrden (175)+24:44Ola Olsson45:55
    59NORFrol IL (225)+26:01Ivar Lundanes51:37
    60SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (185)+26:08Daniel Grahn42:04
    61DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+26:11Jens Knud Maarup46:11
    62NORIL Tyrving (80)+26:18Henning Strandhagen49:43
    63SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+26:31Andreas Kllming47:38
    64FINValkeakosken Haka (121)+26:37Rasmus Alen46:11
    65FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+26:50Esa Kurki46:17
    66FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+27:21Marius Mazulis41:09
    67FINIF Femman (46)+27:23Robin Bckstrm47:27
    68FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+27:25Olli-Jussi Korpinen48:10
    69SWEGvle OK (54)+28:04Ulf Bergqvist43:54
    70FINDelta 2 (36)+29:10Marko Loukkalahti44:58
    71FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+30:03Sampo Rahko48:37
    72SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+31:53Albin Ridefelt41:01
    73FINMS Parma 3 (99)+31:56Jussi Aumo41:33
    74NORLten OL (223)+32:20Yngve Volden45:19
    75SWEOK Njudung (248)+32:31Pontus Lindqvist53:34
    76FINMntsln Urheilijat (152)+32:57Antti rn49:02
    77NORRaumar O-lag (748)+33:52Trygve Tmta43:32
    78SWEIFK Ume (51)+34:36Oskar Malmberg44:12
    79FINDelta 3 (69)+34:47Sami Levijoki44:22
    80FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+34:57Timo Narvinen45:21
    81SWELinkpings OK (82)+34:58Mike Andersson48:18
    82NORNydalens SK (44)+35:16Thomas Jakobsen42:54
    83DENOK Pan rhus (100)+35:23Henrik Markvardsen44:42
    84FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+36:33Antti Ryynnen45:47
    85FINHauhon Sisu (178)+36:49Ari Hiiri45:59
    86SWEHalmstad OK (98)+37:12Kalle Johansson44:23
    87NORNTNUI 2 (150)+37:22Samulesen ystein Jaren42:57
    88SWErla IF (155)+37:29Olofsson-Bierfeld Niklas43:41
    89FINIF Brahe (134)+37:31Staffan Jrn43:56
    90SWENorbergs OK (55)+37:56Krister Hije47:21
    91RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+38:21Igor Bondarenko49:50
    92SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+38:39Jakob Andersson48:29
    93SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+38:52Olof Dahlgren48:23
    94FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+38:59Jaakko Aho-Mantila49:20
    95FINPellon Ponsi (56)+39:04Teemu Sipil45:11
    96NORLillomarka OL (210)+39:11Mathias Benjaminsen53:01
    97FINLapuan Virki 2 (21)+39:28Toni Saari57:51
    98FINOK Orient (34)+41:08Ove Simosas54:05
    99SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (218)+41:20Vidar Sjgren57:17
    100SWEHestra IF (161)+41:22Christian Holmqvist43:03
    101FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+41:28Juri Emaldinov43:47
    102FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+41:39Teemu Remonen43:18
    103SWEKFUM rebro OK (76)+41:42rjan Eriksson42:55
    104FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+42:32Stefan Karlsson43:58
    105RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+42:39Evgeny Ivanenko47:58
    106FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+43:00Tommi Tervakangas45:59
    107FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (149)+43:09Jani Heikkinen44:47
    108SWEOK Rodhen (753)+43:25Per Norlin51:06
    109SWEOK Tisaren (53)+43:30Magnus Persson40:12
    110FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (151)+43:38Pasi Valkonen49:10
    111FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+43:40Ari Niskanen53:34
    112FINHyvinkn Rasti (132)+44:27Tapani Partanen46:11
    113FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (115)+45:33Juha Suntila53:13
    114SWEVsters SOK (64)+45:49Johan Sundn45:28
    115SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+46:54Hkan Carlsson55:16
    116SWESvedalens AIK (50)+47:45Mikael hgren48:41
    117FINMS Parma 6 (145)+48:23Sami Hmlinen53:05
    118FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+49:16Antti Myllrinen44:21
    119SWEJrflla OK (202)+49:25Lars Palmqvist45:04
    120SWEVsters SOK 2 (212)+49:32Ola Torstensson51:19
    121SWELinkpings OK 2 (180)+49:42Fredrik Wallin47:28
    122CZETJ Turnov (486)+49:50Jindrich Korinek46:52
    123RUSUltra (407)+50:01Igor Zvontsov56:06
    124SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+50:17Michael Wehlin58:24
    125FINOK Raseborg (298)+50:19Erik Haajanen57:15
    126FINSippurasti (182)+50:24Mikko Tani52:00
    127FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+50:29Esa Hongell44:23
    128SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (110)+50:30Mrten Frendelius43:33
    129SWEOK Roslagen (74)+50:41John Solbreck53:48
    130ESTSKM! (994)+50:55Aibast Erik Skm48:40
    131FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+51:00Joonas Pkknen48:14
    132SWEKlyftamo (196)+51:48Peter Markendahl57:26
    133SWETullinge SK (52)+52:42Krrstrm Johan45:35
    134LTUIGTISA (610)+52:44Rolandas Backys56:42
    135SWEDalaportens OL (194)+52:48Ola Jernstrm48:01
    136FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+52:58Pasi Asikainen47:38
    137FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+53:05Vesa Keskiml51:59
    138SWEOK Orion 2 (211)+53:20Johan Olausson55:06
    139FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+54:01Matti Saari46:28
    140SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+54:07Per Forsgren47:03
    141FINSiilin Rasti (96)+55:52Mika Hakkarainen48:20
    142NORVaregg IL (571)+56:28Sverre Ottesen57:56
    143FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+56:32Timo Sirola49:38
    144GBREUOC (980)+57:07James Lyne53:50
    145FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+57:29Sauli Viitasaari50:15
    146SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+57:32Johan Sonesson50:17
    147SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+57:37Ola Jodal48:21
    148SWENybro OK (147)+57:48David Runemalm48:33
    149FINRasti-Lukko (142)+59:03Jyri Kyllstinen48:27
    150FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+59:17Teppo Isokoski55:05
    151NORNord-Trndelag I (679)+59:34Brd Solberg58:03
    152FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+59:58Asko Lautamki47:36
    153FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (189)+1:00:03Pekka Niemi49:59
    154NORstmarka OK (90)+1:00:29Steinar Lg53:27
    155FINPihkaniskat (199)+1:01:01Jari Kahiala53:36
    156FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+1:01:05Markku Oikarinen47:25
    157FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+1:01:14Mikko Hlli45:49
    158RUSNord West (230)+1:01:21Andrey Bessonov58:31
    159SWEHellas (119)+1:01:24Vidas Armalis49:53
    160SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+1:01:33Marko Karkulehto53:54
    161SWEFK Gingarna (181)+1:01:41Per-ke Nilsson1:00:58
    162SWEArboga OK (160)+1:01:45Robert Grann48:39
    163SWEIK Trenne (215)+1:01:47Love Sintring49:06
    164SWEGvle OK 2 (1164)+1:02:17Martin Sundlf49:40
    165FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (141)+1:02:20Jussi Parkkinen57:11
    166SWESkogslparna (107)+1:02:25Lennart Strandberg1:01:46
    167CZEStart Nachod (808)+1:02:48Mikka Nyvlt48:34
    168RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+1:02:54Sergey Smirnov52:09
    169SWENykpings OK (174)+1:02:56Daniel Wejs48:56
    170NORTrsken IL (284)+1:03:00Bjrnar Syverstad1:02:04
    171NOROL Trollelg (1454)+1:03:04Kjell Baardsgaard53:33
    172SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+1:03:55Krrstrm Jonas45:33
    173GERSchwabinger Lwen (259)+1:04:00Heinrich Sandwacholder53:51
    174LTUTakas OK (396)+1:04:10Ramunas Simanskas51:45
    175NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+1:04:39Torkil Salstad51:34
    176FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+1:04:45Kimmo Vuorela51:06
    177FINRasti E4 (170)+1:04:52Timo Maukonen52:39
    178FINIF Minken (312)+1:05:20Niclas Calden54:22
    179FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+1:05:23Timo Nurmela48:18
    180NORModum OL (193)+1:05:38Eirik Jelstad1:00:21
    181FINSuunto (1439)+1:05:45Petteri Hernelahti57:25
    182FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+1:05:47Jere Siivonen1:01:23
    183FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (214)+1:05:48Jussi Kosonen46:41
    184FINketkupolkka (1273)+1:06:00Hannu Vierikko55:16
    185LATOgre OK (442)+1:06:16Ivars Ziemelis59:11
    186FINNrpes OK (167)+1:07:39Johan Gullmets54:47
    187NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+1:07:43Jrn Myrland52:28
    188LATVIGA (304)+1:07:48Kaspars Kojalovics55:33
    189RUSOmega (143)+1:07:54Sergey Yutkin53:17
    190FINLappeen Riento (73)+1:08:12Ville Taussi46:32
    191SWERehns BK 2 (273)+1:08:29Gran Winblad44:45
    192SWERonneby OK (81)+1:08:41Hkansson Johan46:03
    193FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+1:08:50Janne Nieminen44:41
    194SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+1:09:05Jesper Eriksson1:00:07
    195FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+1:09:16Samuli Toivanen58:24
    196SWEOK lvsj rby (362)+1:09:32Henrik Almkvist1:18:44
    197SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+1:09:46Pasi Kyherinen1:02:19
    198FINOK Botnia (179)+1:10:09Jonas Nyman49:50
    199FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+1:10:19Roope Koskinen1:04:43
    200FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+1:10:28Tomi Koskela59:48
    All Next 200 >