< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Suunta-Sepot (255) | +2:01:19 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 8:54 | ||
202 | EUOC (980) | +2:02:46 | Kyle Heron | 9:35 | ||
203 | NTNUI 3 (163) | +2:03:00 | Stian Grann | 8:52 | ||
204 | OK Skogsfalken (136) | +2:03:21 | Olof Nilsson | 8:40 | ||
205 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (628) | +2:04:34 | Marko Tölli | 10:13 | ||
206 | Trösken IL (284) | +2:04:35 | Petter Ness Björgul | 13:38 | ||
207 | Northern Wind (168) | +2:04:47 | Viacheslav Kruglov | 8:44 | ||
208 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (214) | +2:05:10 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 9:26 | ||
209 | Pro Sport LO (234) | +2:05:17 | Sergei Tozyr | 9:30 | ||
210 | Attunda OK (1022) | +2:05:20 | Anders Carlheim | 12:10 | ||
211 | Maarian Mahti (303) | +2:06:01 | Mikko Virta | 11:02 | ||
212 | Rasti-Hyry (233) | +2:06:04 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 11:16 | ||
213 | Olavin Rasti (133) | +2:06:30 | Tuomas Huttunen | 9:28 | ||
214 | Brownteam (672) | +2:06:34 | Ivan Sirakov | 11:33 | ||
215 | Lynx 3 (266) | +2:06:42 | Tom Asklöf | 9:00 | ||
216 | Rasti 88 (347) | +2:06:43 | Timo Juusti | 12:33 | ||
217 | Pihkaniskat (199) | +2:06:59 | Kalle Koistinen | 9:13 | ||
218 | Eksjö SOK (742) | +2:07:33 | Adam Sandstedt | 10:30 | ||
219 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (249) | +2:07:52 | Joni Lammi | 10:43 | ||
220 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (236) | +2:08:33 | Mika Papinsaari | 13:17 | ||
221 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +2:08:33 | Tuomas Väinä | 9:25 | ||
222 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (1062) | +2:09:04 | Johan Hamelius | 9:24 | ||
223 | SK Vuoksi 4 (987) | +2:09:55 | Teemu Korhonen | 9:54 | ||
224 | Rånäs OK (195) | +2:09:56 | Jonas Eriksson | 10:00 | ||
225 | Kuhmon Peurat (221) | +2:10:03 | Arto Huotari | 9:17 | ||
226 | Rastiketut (102) | +2:10:09 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 8:33 | ||
227 | Saarijärven Pullistus (365) | +2:10:39 | Aivar Jordan | 12:05 | ||
228 | Fana IL (238) | +2:12:01 | Anders Daltveit | 10:14 | ||
229 | Espoon Suunta 3 (263) | +2:12:11 | Mikko Pussinen | 10:14 | ||
230 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (92) | +2:12:21 | Juha Markkanen | 10:48 | ||
231 | OK Denseln 3 (472) | +2:12:25 | Christer Lilja | 9:42 | ||
232 | OL Trollelg (1454) | +2:12:31 | Thomas Mjölhus | 17:27 | ||
233 | OK Renen (201) | +2:12:38 | Claes Turesson | 8:14 | ||
234 | OK Ravinen 2 (436) | +2:13:33 | Pelle Kretz | 10:56 | ||
235 | Rehns BK 2 (273) | +2:13:41 | Anton Lif | 9:18 | ||
236 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300) | +2:16:20 | Antti-Pekka Niinistö | 11:03 | ||
237 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (323) | +2:16:39 | Mikko Auvinen | 9:20 | ||
238 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251) | +2:17:02 | Kotilainen Matti | 9:19 | ||
239 | Jalasjärven Jalas (252) | +2:17:47 | Juha Hirsimäki | 9:58 | ||
240 | Aussie Kangaroos (638) | +2:18:00 | Blair Trewin | 9:56 | ||
241 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (309) | +2:18:02 | Sauli Saarinen | 9:12 | ||
242 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (322) | +2:18:13 | Matti Olli | 9:01 | ||
243 | Malax IF (291) | +2:18:34 | Mika Pensas | 9:50 | ||
244 | Centrum OK Oslo (166) | +2:19:54 | Tommy Tiger | 12:03 | ||
245 | Verttuun Namika (239) | +2:19:57 | Jari Leppimäki | 10:13 | ||
246 | Närpes OK (167) | +2:20:20 | Patrik Backlund | 11:27 | ||
247 | Laitilan Jyske (207) | +2:20:31 | Jyrki Lammila | 11:10 | ||
248 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (383) | +2:20:35 | Jouni Oikarinen | 11:36 | ||
249 | Indre Östfold OK (342) | +2:21:19 | Emil Unaas | 10:23 | ||
250 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (220) | +2:21:24 | Herkko Plit | 9:55 | ||
251 | Gävle OK 2 (1164) | +2:21:28 | Jan Moberg | 11:46 | ||
252 | OK Hällen 2 (389) | +2:21:51 | Tobias Kjell | 9:20 | ||
253 | PVSK (271) | +2:21:55 | Peter Vonyo | 8:51 | ||
254 | Vetelin Urheilijat (165) | +2:22:00 | Jani Leppäniemi | 9:16 | ||
255 | OK Nackhe (783) | +2:22:27 | Markus Nilsson | 9:10 | ||
256 | Suunnaton Into 2 (895) | +2:22:28 | Anders Lignell | 11:03 | ||
257 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (191) | +2:22:47 | Matti Takala | 9:30 | ||
258 | Köping-Kolsva OK (200) | +2:22:53 | Henrik Holmberg | 10:31 | ||
259 | Hiiltomiehet (330) | +2:22:57 | Harri Koskinen | 9:41 | ||
260 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (307) | +2:23:17 | Patrik Väisänen | 9:35 | ||
261 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1235) | +2:23:22 | Mattias Göthberg | 9:48 | ||
262 | IF Minken (312) | +2:23:46 | Markus Nilsson | 9:56 | ||
263 | Jesus Orienteering Club (537) | +2:23:46 | Graeme Ackland | 10:00 | ||
264 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (545) | +2:24:35 | Jukka Vertainen | 8:52 | ||
265 | Rastivarsat 4 (352) | +2:24:40 | Heikki Jokinen | 10:49 | ||
266 | NTNUI 4 (1206) | +2:25:36 | Thon Björn Verde | 11:49 | ||
267 | Forsa OK (759) | +2:25:42 | Martin Larsson | 16:35 | ||
268 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467) | +2:25:44 | Tobias Toresson | 10:18 | ||
269 | Luumäen Rasti (250) | +2:25:48 | Vesa Ovaska | 9:38 | ||
270 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121) | +2:25:50 | Mikko Pirilä | 10:18 | ||
271 | Wing OK 2 (328) | +2:25:51 | Mads Fornes | 12:50 | ||
272 | Metsäliitto eteläsuomi (1299) | +2:26:00 | Olli Rantanen | 10:40 | ||
273 | OK Linne 4 (1151) | +2:26:02 | Staffan Åkerblom | 11:01 | ||
274 | Lammin Säkiä (297) | +2:26:10 | Jouni Vantaala | 10:15 | ||
275 | OK Saldus (140) | +2:26:19 | Atis Reskis | 9:36 | ||
276 | Espoon Suunta 4 (290) | +2:27:06 | Juha Miettinen | 11:14 | ||
277 | IL Gular (127) | +2:27:20 | Jan Petter Hansen | 10:29 | ||
278 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (867) | +2:27:21 | Marcus Ramström | 10:20 | ||
279 | OK Meridians (647) | +2:27:27 | Didzis Viksne | 11:10 | ||
280 | OK Tor (204) | +2:27:48 | Nils Wistrand | 17:08 | ||
281 | Viestirykmentti (394) | +2:27:54 | Heikki Kivikko | 10:34 | ||
282 | Skogslöparna (107) | +2:27:58 | Daniel Persson | 15:15 | ||
283 | OK Kapa 2 (1222) | +2:28:23 | Sergejs Sadrins | 11:36 | ||
284 | Hjärnarps GH OL (216) | +2:28:35 | Rickard Seger | 8:34 | ||
285 | OK Södertörn (339) | +2:28:50 | Jesper Hansson | 10:47 | ||
286 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83) | +2:29:13 | Tore Eklund | 11:09 | ||
287 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (260) | +2:29:25 | Jyri Huurre | 11:11 | ||
288 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (206) | +2:30:13 | Panu Heiska | 10:09 | ||
289 | OLG Rymenzburg (969) | +2:30:56 | Adrian Klauser | 9:47 | ||
290 | Delta 8 (190) | +2:31:33 | Jani Flaaming | 10:45 | ||
291 | Ex-Legends (197) | +2:31:54 | Mauri Laasonen | 10:18 | ||
292 | Stora Enso Metsä (1434) | +2:32:02 | Antti Karjalainen | 9:09 | ||
293 | Söderhamns OK (272) | +2:32:04 | Joakim Önnemar | 9:53 | ||
294 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269) | +2:32:06 | Mikko Leminen | 11:57 | ||
295 | IF Brahe 2 (156) | +2:32:20 | Jon Sjöholm | 9:34 | ||
296 | IK Grane (222) | +2:32:21 | Dag Aalvik | 8:58 | ||
297 | Oriveden Ponnistus (213) | +2:32:23 | Samuli Hankivuo | 9:11 | ||
298 | IK Auseklis (336) | +2:32:27 | Daniils Ozolins | 10:56 | ||
299 | RasTiimi (380) | +2:33:04 | Rauli Koskela | 9:38 | ||
300 | Nastolan Terä (345) | +2:34:07 | Jussi Anttila | 10:30 | ||
301 | Lapin Veikot (518) | +2:34:11 | Mikael Aikio | 10:41 | ||
302 | Rasti-Nokia (262) | +2:34:12 | Tapio Jokinen | 10:51 | ||
303 | SK Vuoksi (235) | +2:34:16 | Anssi Juutilainen | 9:16 | ||
304 | Nostars (241) | +2:34:21 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 9:55 | ||
305 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +2:35:34 | Andreas Gerber | 10:52 | ||
306 | Kauhavan Wisa (379) | +2:35:46 | Eero Korpi | 10:24 | ||
307 | Falköpings AIK (464) | +2:37:19 | Rascha Persson | 10:09 | ||
308 | Rastikarhut (226) | +2:39:23 | Veli-Petteri Nieminen | 11:08 | ||
309 | Kuzmolovo 110 (488) | +2:39:56 | Andrey Ivanov | 9:32 | ||
310 | OK Ilves (224) | +2:41:01 | Sven Oras | 9:02 | ||
311 | Madonas BJSS (659) | +2:42:00 | Arnis Saltums | 10:30 | ||
312 | Rastikarhut 4 (374) | +2:42:07 | Pekka Toivanen | 10:33 | ||
313 | OK Vöru (293) | +2:42:15 | Erik Saarts | 11:04 | ||
314 | Larvik OK (962) | +2:42:15 | Håvard Gulliksen | 12:20 | ||
315 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771) | +2:42:54 | Roman Schulte-Zurhausen | 11:29 | ||
316 | Metsämannut (267) | +2:43:34 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 10:48 | ||
317 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (1220) | +2:43:41 | Jan Kanoten Carlsson | 11:02 | ||
318 | OK Meridians 2 (1096) | +2:44:38 | Juris Knets | 9:42 | ||
319 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (378) | +2:44:50 | Rauno Lahti | 9:42 | ||
320 | Kangasala SK 4 (337) | +2:44:52 | Jussi Lavikainen | 11:37 | ||
321 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (349) | +2:45:20 | Ville Hyvönen | 9:11 | ||
322 | Keuruun Kisailijat (310) | +2:45:23 | Sami Anttonen | 10:06 | ||
323 | OK Moss (1016) | +2:45:25 | Hallvard Koren | 10:35 | ||
324 | Pargas IF 2 (258) | +2:45:30 | Ove Aren | 13:44 | ||
325 | OK M.A.R.U (722) | +2:45:40 | Karli Lambot | 10:02 | ||
326 | Värska OK Peko (1431) | +2:45:49 | Even Toomas | 10:33 | ||
327 | IFK Kiruna (853) | +2:46:51 | Conny Nilimaa | 10:21 | ||
328 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513) | +2:47:15 | Vesa Varis | 10:12 | ||
329 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (727) | +2:47:17 | Mikko Heikkinen | 10:21 | ||
330 | Iitin Pyrintö (528) | +2:47:26 | Mikko Simola | 11:00 | ||
331 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120) | +2:47:48 | Timo Savelainen | 9:23 | ||
332 | Pälkäneen Lukko (547) | +2:48:00 | Pekka Jokinen | 11:35 | ||
333 | Väsby OK (911) | +2:48:47 | Anders Enström | 10:25 | ||
334 | Hungarian O-Fanatics (257) | +2:48:49 | Akos Kisvölcsey | 9:04 | ||
335 | JOKA (283) | +2:49:01 | Erki Pellja | 11:00 | ||
336 | Paimion Rasti 4 (531) | +2:49:40 | Ilkka Aakula | 11:54 | ||
337 | Rastihaukat (406) | +2:50:26 | Kim Metso | 12:08 | ||
338 | Harju KEK RSK (385) | +2:51:05 | Meelis Mälter | 10:40 | ||
339 | Espoon Akilles (350) | +2:51:09 | Tuomo Kouti | 10:07 | ||
340 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (377) | +2:51:12 | Ville Vesterinen | 9:27 | ||
341 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265) | +2:51:33 | Freddy Smash | 9:31 | ||
342 | Robertsfors IK-Högåkers OK (355) | +2:52:28 | Niklas Mannberg | 10:45 | ||
343 | OLG Biberist SO (657) | +2:52:32 | Thomas Kaempfer | 11:12 | ||
344 | Akilles OK (306) | +2:52:38 | Jan Alden | 11:20 | ||
345 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208) | +2:52:40 | Mika Summanen | 10:06 | ||
346 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (399) | +2:52:44 | Jussi Pirinen | 11:14 | ||
347 | IF Åland (311) | +2:52:50 | Lars Janlöv | 10:29 | ||
348 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275) | +2:52:57 | Reino Kurkela | 22:56 | ||
349 | OK Orient 2 (435) | +2:52:59 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 10:30 | ||
350 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (148) | +2:53:15 | Erno Pakkala | 9:09 | ||
351 | OK Gulfstream 2 (601) | +2:53:33 | Anton Zhelomonov | 12:01 | ||
352 | Leppävaaran Sisu (474) | +2:53:34 | Aki Hiisilä | 9:22 | ||
353 | OK Österåker 2 (344) | +2:53:39 | Peter Enoksson | 9:06 | ||
354 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564) | +2:53:41 | Tim Kankfelt | 9:11 | ||
355 | OK Purva Bridejs (187) | +2:53:51 | Toms Veits | 9:11 | ||
356 | Suunto (1439) | +2:53:55 | Harri Määttä | 11:14 | ||
357 | Karkki-Rasti (403) | +2:54:26 | Juha Eronen | 10:42 | ||
358 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (422) | +2:54:33 | Jouni Siltakorpi | 10:33 | ||
359 | OK Skeidi (413) | +2:54:38 | Björn Polland | 9:50 | ||
360 | Rakvere OK (340) | +2:55:48 | Erki Kriks | 10:27 | ||
361 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (401) | +2:55:50 | Jarmo Launonen | 10:04 | ||
362 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (882) | +2:56:22 | Kristian Stenerud | 9:23 | ||
363 | Oulaisten Huima (502) | +2:57:29 | Tero Takalo | 11:10 | ||
364 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (431) | +2:57:41 | Heikki Vänni | 11:15 | ||
365 | Arboga OK 2 (1198) | +2:57:44 | Alexander Rajkov | 9:08 | ||
366 | OK Älvsjö Örby (362) | +2:58:26 | Anders Mattsson | 10:48 | ||
367 | Laihian Luja (353) | +2:58:51 | Jarkko Rajala | 10:34 | ||
368 | OK Tisaren 3 (1177) | +2:59:09 | Jonas Pettersson | 10:10 | ||
369 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (428) | +2:59:14 | Timo Leppäkorpi | 9:45 | ||
370 | Sugar Loaf OK (1443) | +2:59:33 | Mark Saunders | 11:39 | ||
371 | Kuortaneen Kunto (451) | +3:00:13 | Antti Lassila | 9:51 | ||
372 | IstrumKlyftamo (596) | +3:00:58 | Filip Holm | 15:07 | ||
373 | Team Icebug 2 (1307) | +3:01:20 | Toni Ojala | 16:42 | ||
374 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (316) | +3:01:26 | Pauli Sammalmaa | 11:24 | ||
375 | Loimaan Jankko (427) | +3:01:46 | Pekka Kujanpää | 10:34 | ||
376 | Espoon Suunta 5 (1126) | +3:02:15 | Mantas Totilas | 10:36 | ||
377 | Sundbybergs IK (334) | +3:02:18 | Lukas Funk | 13:15 | ||
378 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (480) | +3:02:37 | Martin Margold | 16:49 | ||
379 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (1192) | +3:03:39 | Annie Ente | 11:01 | ||
380 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (477) | +3:03:41 | Tapani Naakka | 9:04 | ||
381 | Turun NMKY (287) | +3:03:55 | Antti Puro | 10:26 | ||
382 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (268) | +3:04:22 | Antti Lehtineva | 14:27 | ||
383 | OK Kape (651) | +3:04:44 | Meelis Zimmermann | 10:38 | ||
384 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (457) | +3:05:09 | Antti Lamminpää | 13:41 | ||
385 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (519) | +3:05:21 | Jonas Eklund | 10:41 | ||
386 | Burkanciems OK (329) | +3:05:23 | Raivis Lecmanis | 10:24 | ||
387 | Östmarka OK 2 (510) | +3:06:14 | Paul Torvund | 12:11 | ||
388 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341) | +3:06:16 | Mikko Saarelainen | 11:34 | ||
389 | Koskelankylän Riento (296) | +3:06:35 | Tuomas Ronkainen | 10:23 | ||
390 | Saloisten Reipas (237) | +3:06:44 | Tuomo Sevon | 10:49 | ||
391 | SK Mercury (343) | +3:07:19 | Margus Klementsov | 9:36 | ||
392 | Täby OK 2 (282) | +3:09:51 | Jakob Lindeborg | 11:55 | ||
393 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (279) | +3:10:23 | Eelipekka Matti | 9:27 | ||
394 | OK Älgen (500) | +3:10:50 | Jonas Bergenfur | 9:16 | ||
395 | Medeina (868) | +3:10:52 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 8:19 | ||
396 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (392) | +3:11:03 | Janne Turpiainen | 9:39 | ||
397 | Lynx 4 (285) | +3:13:08 | Janne Aumo | 7:53 | ||
398 | Snättringe SK (542) | +3:13:09 | Peter Granath | 11:37 | ||
399 | OK Botnia 2 (414) | +3:13:29 | Bernt Slotte | 11:49 | ||
400 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (848) | +3:13:35 | Hannu Kohvakka | 10:22 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |