jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 2,5 km

    < Previous 200 All
    1001FINEPR Fun Club (1361)+6:52:48Matti Virtanen19:23
    1002FINNordea Urheilu (993)+6:52:50Timo Jalamo33:35
    1003FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1281)+6:53:03Jari Leinonen32:39
    1004FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (923)+6:53:17Pekka Mnty28:48
    1005FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (846)+6:53:56timo jortama19:11
    1006FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883)+6:54:24Mikko Sivonen37:50
    1007FINKokousyhdistys (1359)+6:54:51Tapio ijl26:00
    1008FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107)+6:55:01Mikko Kainu28:27
    1009FINRasTiimi 2 (878)+6:55:30Teemu Vedenp29:06
    1010FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1225)+6:56:59Erkki Rantakangas27:48
    1011FINVhkyrn Viesti (903)+6:57:26Veikko Laasanen38:30
    1012FINMTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054)+6:58:17Eemeli Saarelma19:54
    1013FINSuunta 2000 (764)+6:59:31Tuomas Virtala28:13
    1014FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1238)+7:00:11Ossi Luoma38:00
    1015FINSeitsemn pummia (1405)+7:00:24Ville Seppl23:00
    1016FINMhy Keskipohja (1401)+7:00:37Juha Korkeakangas33:28
    1017FINPietinalhon pamaus (1287)+7:01:35Matti Salonen17:58
    1018FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (970)+7:01:46Hannu Syrjpalo27:50
    1019FINRuskon Maunun Partio (1032)+7:02:12Seppo Samuli36:18
    1020FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1263)+7:02:39Mikko Jrvi32:19
    1021FINAltia Koskenkorva (1023)+7:02:51Keijo Huikku35:12
    1022FINLinnankiertjt (1413)+7:04:33Petri Khknen34:55
    1023FINKangasala SK 8 (1122)+7:05:01Harri Kinnunen38:48
    1024FINKilon Miekka (1318)+7:05:33Jonne Kallo33:06
    1025FINEspoon Suunta 7 (936)+7:05:46Ari Honkimaa25:21
    1026FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1073)+7:07:48Mikko Aimola24:44
    1027FINVirnumitovi (1261)+7:08:32Tero Huostila39:24
    1028FINRastiketut 4 (1194)+7:08:37Jasse Nordlund30:55
    1029FINHervannan Rusakot (1427)+7:08:54Petri Kokkonen34:46
    1030FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1282)+7:09:06Masi Koskinen39:00
    1031FINLosti (1441)+7:09:15Antti Mntyl37:47
    1032FINHiisirasti 5 (877)+7:09:16Vesa Mattila25:38
    1033FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098)+7:09:37Timo Saarimki29:25
    1034FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (841)+7:10:05Teuvo Tiilikainen18:41
    1035FINPowerfinn (1130)+7:10:27Reima Turtiainen34:51
    1036FINIK rnen (835)+7:10:57Kari Ovaskainen40:40
    1037FINPetolintu 2 (1390)+7:10:58Mikko Sane18:06
    1038FINRasti-Nokia 4 (760)+7:10:58Antti Mkinen31:55
    1039FINIBM Sport club (1377)+7:11:03John Joro33:17
    1040FINKustavin Ahto (1310)+7:11:12Markus Heimo33:24
    1041FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1112)+7:12:06Ilpo Alanko39:33
    1042FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V 2 (1325)+7:12:42Ari Sainio38:32
    1043FINRuutiukot (1100)+7:12:47Mika Antrela26:21
    1044LATIK Auseklis 4 (844)+7:13:11Aivis Poikans31:08
    1045FINRasti-Jussit 4 (916)+7:13:18Tuomo Kpyl29:08
    1046FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (928)+7:14:18Markku Maaranto29:58
    1047FINNokia Roamers 2 (1108)+7:17:44Kari Jakobsson26:11
    1048FINKunnon Urheilijat (1422)+7:18:05Mikko Alava36:08
    1049FINLappeen Siniset 2 (1319)+7:18:27Mikko Natunen30:31
    1050FINTervakosken UA (950)+7:20:08Sami Naatula28:35
    1051FINKalmarin Suunnistajat (1424)+7:21:13Frederic Reynaud29:21
    1052FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1067)+7:21:59Markku Inkinen25:56
    1053FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311)+7:24:08Tero Kuorikoski35:01
    1054FINAseman Lapset 4 (1448)+7:24:56Niko Pyrhnen22:32
    1055FINKirkkonummen Metsnkvijt (1127)+7:25:36Immanuel Pax29:06
    1056FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035)+7:26:28Klaus Jrvinen39:02
    1057FINSchaumanin Urheilijat (796)+7:27:17Robert stberg21:41
    1058FINLounapartio (1095)+7:28:15Niilo Ikonen35:23
    1059FINNestorin Tiimi (1256)+7:28:30Jari Viitanen28:21
    1060FINPlkneen Lukko 3 (1187)+7:28:51Jarmo Kortetjrvi44:13
    1061FINTeam Nestle (1106)+7:29:16Pekka Hillberg30:33
    1062FINKangasala SK 7 (958)+7:29:19Pekka Kannus36:13
    1063FINRasti-Jyry 2 (972)+7:29:36Jarmo Tiukkanen38:50
    1064FINRastiPiikki 3 (1271)+7:29:41Jaakko Kyhk34:34
    1065FINIF Brahe 5 (1111)+7:31:23Thomas Wikman37:25
    1066FINSavolainen Osakunta (1115)+7:31:49Tuomas Talvio31:30
    1067FINKilpparit (1397)+7:32:01Olli-Pekka Kilpiinen27:28
    1068FINGolgin Laite (1055)+7:32:04Erwin Golgi25:19
    1069FINVeikkaus (881)+7:34:56Jukka Nurmi32:47
    1070FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1080)+7:35:03Timo Saaranen25:07
    1071FINRajaveljet (896)+7:35:41Antti Hyytiinen36:21
    1072FINSeitsems joki (1298)+7:36:08Antti Halttunen28:52
    1073FINHaapamen Urheilijat (793)+7:36:13Pauli Laurila31:25
    1074FINAhman hiihtjt (1396)+7:37:12Tapio Montonen37:44
    1075FINRastiPiikki 2 (1123)+7:38:05Antti Ketonen32:36
    1076FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1125)+7:41:39Janne Rauhamki19:55
    1077FINKiilto Oy 2 (1291)+7:42:48Juha Lummaa31:05
    1078FINABB SK (824)+7:44:32Kykknen Tero29:48
    1079FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt 2 (1342)+7:45:31Akseli Toikka31:52
    1080IRLSetanta (666)+7:46:29Sean Hassett38:15
    1081FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143)+7:47:24Arto Oinas34:55
    1082FINFinnstringers (1258)+7:48:55Timo Maukonen29:31
    1083FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1219)+7:49:06Pertti Lehtosalo39:22
    1084FINHnt SK (642)+7:49:09Asser Vuola21:30
    1085FINMoVo (1418)+7:49:09Markus Ritala32:52
    1086FINEspoon Akilles 3 (1042)+7:50:29Jan Rosendahl31:20
    1087FINPartiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453)+7:51:25Karri Koistinen29:24
    1088FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897)+7:52:39Unto Eskelinen29:33
    1089FINBuildercom (1382)+7:53:57Antti Jutila31:40
    1090FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404)+7:54:19Seppo Jrvi32:06
    1091FINSK Uranus (1302)+7:54:54Seppo Konttajrvi24:59
    1092FINOululaisen Reissumiehet (1031)+7:56:38Olavi Haapalainen33:38
    1093FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1144)+7:56:39Jouni Heinnen32:51
    1094FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132)+7:57:53Mikko Pihlstrm32:09
    1095FINTeepakki (1340)+7:58:21Antti Viitala27:07
    1096FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1317)+7:59:48Veeka Laasonen40:35
    1097FINSuomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269)+8:00:23Viljo Manninen34:14
    1098FINPetanaalpois (1421)+8:02:25Pekka Kuotola23:22
    1099FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1002)+8:05:54Riku Lehtil18:21
    1100FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1017)+8:07:55Mikko Mkip28:14
    1101FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1105)+8:09:21Jouko Snellman29:30
    1102FINHmeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275)+8:09:45Jussi Marttila28:22
    1103FINKotipojat (1279)+8:09:53Samuli Lng36:32
    1104FINEricsson SK 2 (1265)+8:10:59Erkki Valtonen22:04
    1105FINTurun Yliopisto (857)+8:11:12Heimo Meri29:12
    1106FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1019)+8:11:48Juha-Matti Vrnen27:44
    1107FINAmmattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999)+8:15:41Kaarlo Eno32:26
    1108FINOK Raseborg 5 (1440)+8:15:51Magnus Lindroos28:44
    1109FINEspoon Tapiot (991)+8:16:11Matti Toppari32:11
    1110FINJJ Puujalat (1277)+8:18:02Petri Vuori34:39
    1111FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1038)+8:19:23Anssi Kataja29:08
    1112FINUniversitet Tekniska Atlet (1072)+8:21:10Olli Kettunen34:37
    1113FINVTT (1009)+8:21:27Jarmo Kouko33:04
    1114FINSorsa Team (1328)+8:25:02Arto Raivio40:56
    1115FINKeski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1109)+8:29:31Matti Frick31:12
    1116FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1087)+8:31:11Risto Lappalainen28:46
    1117FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176)+8:31:38Petri Viitanen30:59
    1118FINRetkiryhm 06 (1353)+8:33:42Ville Savilampi38:25
    1119FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924)+8:35:43Tom Lillhonga32:30
    1120FINReaktor Innovations (1411)+8:38:31Jyri Kytmki38:01
    1121FINRasti-Kurikka 6 (1203)+8:40:02Erkki Aaltonen36:39
    1122FINIin Yritys 2 (1438)+8:40:07Esa Mkel27:38
    1123FINUPM Raflatac (1064)+8:40:27Jussi Lehtimki25:58
    1124FINAamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383)+8:42:13Mikael Mattila35:19
    1125FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 4 (1191)+8:43:17Roope Korpela23:08
    1126FINKaatiksen Toverit (1355)+8:43:32Jukka Koskinen35:28
    1127FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1061)+8:44:41Kari Kokkinen34:33
    1128FINJalasjrven Jalas 6 (1011)+8:45:29Pekka Samppala36:42
    1129FINArtjrven Ahjo (1116)+8:51:37Kalle Kuoppamki38:58
    1130FINToimen Pojat (1057)+8:52:28Sampo Oksanen27:41
    1131FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1129)+8:54:40Taisto Jurvanen26:48
    1132FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+8:56:08Pentti Simolin40:50
    1133FINLaihian Luja 3 (1028)+8:58:59Osmo Tulisalmi30:59
    1134FINSkoyarit (1387)+8:59:04Antti Auvinen30:34
    1135FINJalasjrven Jalas 5 (1025)+9:18:00Pauli Anttila23:13
    1136FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (512)+9:22:16Ari Kemppainen21:09
    1137FINContact force (1145)+9:26:43Jan Fahllund32:36
    1138FINHelsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086)+9:29:58Sakari Wikstrm1:21:18
    1139FINKerkesix 2 (1331)+9:31:33Pekka Karvo29:51
    1140FINTyhj Joukko (1296)+9:31:49Erik Hass24:36
    1141FINThinkers (1309)+9:32:26Olli Makkonen32:27
    1142FINNivalan Urheilijat 3 (827)+9:33:41Jarno Uusivirta31:18
    1143FINMaanpuolustuskoulutus (1012)+9:42:35Paavo Seppnen35:13
    1144FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1446)+9:52:45Ari Jrviluoma37:55
    1145FINNabla (1416)+9:57:17Tuomas Nurmi39:45
    1146FINVRU Hyvink 2 (1131)+9:58:40Johanna Nousiainen26:19
    1147FINJouluksi kotiin (1288)+10:02:46Jarkko Bckman33:13
    1148FINPorTu (1139)+10:09:42Marko Laaksonen35:27
    1149FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1327)+10:13:42Arto Vesamo31:05
    1150FINEvon Metspojat (1308)+10:15:43Juha Kekki34:50
    1151FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1026)+10:40:50Anssi Raittila31:44
    1152FINYl-Savon ammattiopisto (1371)+10:44:26Erkki Vnnen36:57
    1153FINMAP Medical Technologies (1350)+10:53:33Hilleriikka Haikari33:27
    1154FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1150)+11:46:41Kai Salminen39:04
    1155FINBon Voyage Monsieur (1260)+11:53:19Mikko Leinonen42:11
    1156FINKiilto Oy (1268)+14:19:59Mikko Viljanmaa39:16
    1157FINHeltech (1280)+14:24:37Tommi Jrvel39:17
    1158FINTln Luonnon Ystvt (1248)+16:13:05Jim Heikkil24:07
    < Previous 200 All