jukola.com

    Mikkeli-Jukola 2009, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 7,3 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (23)1:50:18Tobias Noborn40:59
    2NORHalden SK (5)+4Mattias Karlson41:34
    3FINKalevan Rasti (6)+37Tommi Tlkk42:42
    4SWELeksands OK (20)+1:15Niclas Jonasson43:15
    5NORBkkelagets SK (19)+2:44Martin Soukup44:09
    6FINPaimion Rasti (17)+2:46Mats Dahlen44:10
    7NORKristiansand OK (12)+2:49Nilsen Audun Bjerkreim45:02
    8FINRajamen Rykmentti (13)+2:51Marko Visnen44:52
    9SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (10)+2:52Isak Bergman43:59
    10SWEPan-Kristianstad (35)+2:53Erik Modig44:49
    11NORFrol IL (97)+2:54Indgaard Ulf Forseth44:55
    12SWEIFK Moras OK (9)+2:55Zsolt Lenkei44:32
    13FINKalevan Rasti 2 (57)+2:55Aaro Asikainen44:50
    14SWEOK Orion (27)+3:03Daniel Nilsson44:01
    15FINOK Orient (53)+3:31Mikael Salo45:56
    16FINMntsln Urheilijat (81)+3:32Timo Ahvenainen44:42
    17SWERehns BK (63)+3:36Wojciech Dwojak44:38
    18SWEOK Tyr (181)+3:39Henrik Brohede44:32
    19FINTurun Metsnkvijt (8)+4:17Janis Krumins45:50
    20SWEIFK Ume (70)+4:40Lukas Peterson40:50
    21SWEGteborg Majorna OK (26)+4:43Ola Martner42:25
    22SWEOK Tisaren (48)+4:49Matt Speake41:52
    23FINMS Parma (15)+4:49Mikko Heinonen45:18
    24SWEJrla IF OK (40)+4:53Dan Wester44:32
    25FINPellon Ponsi (89)+4:57Seppo Mkinen46:35
    26FINDelta (1)+5:21Janne Heikka43:58
    27FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+5:24Jussi Suna42:23
    28SWEOK Denseln (34)+5:24Nielsen Emil Folino44:38
    29SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (140)+5:47Sebastian Hgler45:30
    30FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+5:49Tuomas Mattila48:10
    31FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+5:51Timo Joensuu44:56
    32SWEIFK Liding SOK (11)+5:54Anders Hedman43:20
    33SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+5:54Niklas Serrander43:50
    34SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (21)+6:18Joakim Hederskog44:12
    35NORNTNUI (28)+6:21Jostein Nrbech46:45
    36FINIF Femman (84)+6:28Anders Bckstrm47:55
    37NORLillomarka OL (100)+7:14Mathias Benjaminsen45:43
    38FINHiisirasti (14)+7:16Johannes Pohjala48:45
    39FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (30)+7:19Matti Tyryl46:41
    40SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (62)+8:15Mikael Andersson47:32
    41LTUIGTISA (114)+8:15Giedrius Sabaliauskas50:04
    42SWETullinge SK (104)+8:18Anders Johansson49:04
    43SWEKFUM rebro OK (90)+8:23Oskar Arlebo48:49
    44SWEOK Linne (2)+8:26Tomas Stenstrm45:04
    45NORWing OK (39)+8:26Stig Alvestadt46:05
    46SWEStora Tuna IK (22)+8:27Sven Lundbck48:12
    47GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (384)+8:28Patrick Hofmeister47:00
    48SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (312)+8:30Michael Wehlin50:47
    49FINLapuan Virki (44)+8:36Harri Pajula47:42
    50FINLynx (4)+8:50Niklas Saramki48:19
    51SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+8:54Anders kerman43:43
    52FINTurun Suunnistajat (59)+8:56Jani Tamminen48:54
    53SWEGvle OK (51)+8:56Johan Eriksson42:26
    54NORHalden SK 3 (359)+8:57Lacho Iliev48:59
    55NORNydalens SK (76)+9:00Ola Lindqvist45:52
    56SWEVxj OK (599)+9:08Per Lenander47:52
    57SWEOK Linne 2 (49)+9:09Johan Hij49:47
    58FINLynx 2 (179)+9:09Ville Koponen45:37
    59FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38)+9:11Timo Savonen48:31
    60FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (98)+9:13Ilkka Leppvuori44:44
    61NORNTNUI 2 (79)+9:16Rune Strandberg46:13
    62SWErla IF (101)+10:05Anatolijs Tarasovs45:47
    63SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (80)+10:13Lars kerman45:51
    64FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (29)+10:14Iivo Kotamki49:25
    65SWEUlricehamns OK (33)+10:15Peter Arnesson43:50
    66NORRaumar O-lag (71)+10:16Eskil Kinneberg47:05
    67RUSUltra (952)+10:17Sergey Solodkin47:55
    68SWELeksands OK 2 (1227)+10:17Daniel Kaipe46:18
    69SWESvedalens AIK (67)+10:18Osvald Kozak45:58
    70FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (167)+10:24Mikko Salonen46:30
    71LATOK Kapa (175)+10:25Reinis Putnins46:30
    72NORFreidig SPK (766)+10:26Johan Ivarsson46:14
    73SWEOK Ravinen (56)+10:28Per-ke Olsson48:08
    74FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+10:29Jarl Magnus Berge45:49
    75FINIF Brahe (103)+10:30Staffan Jrn48:57
    76FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (37)+10:37Juha-Matti Huhtanen45:46
    77FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (64)+10:39Aapo Summanen44:34
    78GBRScotland (356)+10:41Anthony Squire47:45
    79FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (85)+10:44Esko Ylikangas47:37
    80SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (151)+10:45Hansen Rasmus Thrane47:09
    81FINRastivarsat (166)+10:54Tuukka Tuomala48:21
    82SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (61)+12:27Erik Engstrand45:24
    83SWEVsters SOK (75)+12:35Hkan Anderson49:57
    84FINTampereen Pyrint (55)+12:38Jouni Mhnen46:34
    85SWEVnersborgs SK (47)+12:40Jonas Wallin49:53
    86SWERonneby OK (149)+12:44Thomas Johannesson49:55
    87FINRasti-Kurikka (32)+12:47Matti Vainionp46:19
    88SWEDalaportens OL (109)+12:47Emil Backlund49:29
    89RUSVyborg-orientir (189)+12:49Sergey Mashuk54:07
    90SWESundsvalls OK (836)+12:55Markus Frdin49:36
    91FINEspoon Suunta (102)+12:59Leo Pyymki50:47
    92NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+13:01Eirik Svensen50:40
    93NORLten OL (112)+13:10Yngve Volden50:07
    94FINMS Parma 2 (54)+13:13Pasi Tlkk49:17
    95SWEHestra IF (69)+13:33Jan Hilding47:48
    96SWETby OK (77)+13:42Robert Johansson48:55
    97FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (99)+13:43Matti Janlv50:44
    98NORNTNUI 3 (195)+13:45Lars Eid Nielsen47:06
    99FINLappeen Riento (127)+13:47Jussi Taussi50:46
    100FINPihkaniskat (228)+13:49Jurgis Krastins52:15
    101FINDelta 3 (78)+13:50Kari Laine45:25
    102FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (65)+13:54Vesa Hakkarainen51:47
    103SWEOK Triangeln (41)+13:57Timo Sild52:59
    104FINHiisirasti 2 (178)+14:14Simo Marila51:00
    105FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (16)+15:08Jari Sillman46:59
    106FINKalevan Rasti 5 (270)+15:11Timo Varis48:19
    107FINKangasala SK (25)+15:24Sipil Mikko51:45
    108ESTJOKA (366)+15:26Jaan Tarmak53:27
    109FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+15:28Eero Koski52:31
    110NORIL Tyrving (43)+15:30Jim ystein Nybrten46:45
    111SWEArboga OK (126)+15:34Grigory Lazarev51:56
    112SWENybro OK (152)+15:35Tomasz Lubkiewicz49:07
    113SWESders SOL-Tyres (164)+15:36Niklas Wrane48:54
    114FINHyvinkn Rasti (129)+15:38Olli Moisander49:50
    115SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (60)+15:39Oscar Andersson48:15
    116FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (36)+15:41Kari Kallio45:33
    117FINDelta 8 (303)+15:53Jaakko Laine48:52
    118LTUIGTISA 2 (1260)+16:16Laimonas Caplikas54:00
    119SWEOK Njudung (172)+16:17Rickard Rosgren48:43
    120SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (31)+16:19Linus Kaisajuntti53:20
    121SWERehns BK 2 (220)+16:19Jonas Vestbom54:02
    122FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (309)+16:32Mikko Tyryl52:23
    123SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (191)+16:40Erik Sagvolden50:25
    124SWEAttunda OK (210)+16:41Love Berzell50:39
    125SWEOK Linne 3 (265)+16:42Ulrik Imberg48:27
    126FINOriveden Ponnistus (266)+16:59Tero Kopra54:13
    127FINSK Pohjanthti (92)+17:02Timo Karppinen51:03
    128FINYlivieskan Kuula (135)+17:07Janne Runtti50:19
    129FINEspoon Suunta 2 (158)+17:13Tommi Tervakangas52:37
    130FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (160)+17:15Janne Hartman50:03
    131SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (203)+17:17Ronnie Samor50:42
    132FINSiilin Rasti (123)+17:21Antti Rnnemaa48:17
    133FINLynx 3 (216)+17:22Mikael Bostrm49:34
    134FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (120)+17:24Alexey Zotov48:32
    135SWELinkpings OK (73)+17:25Andersson Mikael49:41
    136FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (196)+17:30Elmeri Juura50:30
    137NORs-UMB orientering (213)+17:32Jo Inge Fjellstad51:08
    138SWEIFK Ume 2 (1256)+17:38Marcus Andersson49:51
    139SWENorbergs OK (107)+17:40Viktor Funcke44:57
    140FINIF Femman 2 (187)+18:02Peter Sundelin49:33
    141FINRasti-Lukko (154)+18:03Lassi Virtanen47:06
    142FINRasti-Pielinen (155)+18:04Petri Kiiskinen52:03
    143SWEOK Denseln 2 (58)+18:06Edvin Karlsson49:55
    144FINKangasala SK 2 (130)+18:10Hlli Mikko54:36
    145FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (174)+18:15Janne Jrnstedt51:58
    146FINDelta 2 (50)+19:15Kalle Liukkonen51:18
    147SWEOK Hllen (45)+19:25Jean Baptiste Bourrin51:15
    148SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf (194)+19:26Gustav Larsson53:00
    149NORIL Gular (290)+19:27Thierry Matthey51:56
    150SWEKlyftamo (138)+19:28Albin Evertsson53:52
    151FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (192)+19:28Ossi Karvonen55:13
    152FINVetelin Urheilijat (255)+19:33Tuomas Haapalehto54:46
    153NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (347)+19:35Kristian Stenerud52:36
    154SWEJrla IF OK 2 (208)+19:37Erik Wiberg51:15
    155SWESkogslparna (276)+19:39Jonas Bystrm56:19
    156FINFinnmap (726)+19:42Matti Prssinen55:43
    157FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (651)+19:45Jesse Laukkarinen46:04
    158NORNTNUI 4 (283)+19:48Simen Bjringsy51:32
    159NORIndre stfold OK (284)+19:48Anders Vister52:42
    160FINRasti E4 (183)+19:50Timo Maukonen53:33
    161FINPargas IF (193)+19:51Tobias Henriksson51:57
    162NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (877)+19:51Sigurd Berger51:38
    163SWEOK Skogshjortarna (677)+19:54Calle Stenberg50:28
    164FINValkeakosken Haka (169)+19:59Marko Haapakangas52:06
    165SWEOK Tisaren 2 (95)+20:00Ivan Forsgren52:45
    166FINKoo-Vee 2 (108)+20:01Miika Arvola50:32
    167RUSOmega (156)+20:02Oleg Kalinin54:16
    168FINHauhon Sisu (118)+20:03Mikko Lepist54:14
    169FINMaarian Mahti (212)+20:05Timo Kankaanp53:31
    170SWEOK Tyr 2 (1183)+20:05Jesper strm52:36
    171SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf (157)+20:06Anders Bostrm50:39
    172FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (136)+20:13Antero Ranki54:15
    173SWEOK Kolmrden (94)+20:21Patrik Bengtsson51:42
    174SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (173)+20:23Fredrik Ingelsson49:34
    175FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (146)+20:24Henrik Karelo50:34
    176FINJalasjrven Jalas (264)+20:32Asko Ala-Petys51:55
    177FINKangasala SK 4 (370)+20:33Tiainen Topias52:43
    178FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (111)+20:34Mikko Vapa52:22
    179NOROK lgrd (318)+20:35Sigurd Risa Oftedal54:46
    180FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (121)+20:36Jussi Mkil56:31
    181FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (612)+20:39Mikko Yli-Kauppila53:44
    182SWEHaninge SOK (352)+20:42P-O Ivarsson58:48
    183NORIK Grane (271)+20:49Aslak Blgestad53:55
    184SWEOK Orion 2 (1217)+20:55Martin Sderberg47:30
    185LATMadonas BJSS (327)+20:56Davis Sars55:16
    186SWEKping-Kolsva OK (251)+21:00Niklas Profors52:59
    187SWEHalmstad OK (113)+21:02Joakim Gustavsson56:07
    188LATOK RSP (399)+21:07Maris Jansons50:08
    189SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (115)+21:11Mattias Balck54:33
    190FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1219)+21:12Jukka Kyhrinen55:21
    191NORModum OL (199)+21:14Lars Grnhovd57:01
    192FINKauhavan Wisa (278)+21:38Henrikki Hakala53:07
    193FINSuunta-Sepot (185)+21:45Markus Vainiomki57:34
    194FINTosta Lhtee-Team (468)+21:50Kimmo Lajunen1:02:03
    195FINKalevan Rasti 3 (110)+22:27Veli-Matti Lonka57:41
    196NORNydalens SK 2 (971)+22:28Stian Halln51:55
    197FINKoo-Vee (66)+22:29Timo Koski58:26
    198SWEOK Nackhe (260)+22:30Oskar Waldemarsson54:43
    199FINKoskelankyln Riento (377)+22:31Teemu Harju55:34
    200RUSNorthern Wind (184)+22:37Pavel Petrov55:10
    All Next 200 >