< Previous 200 | All |
1201 | Kangasala SK 6 (1225) | +4:27:19 | Jukka Kemppi | 1:13:54 | ||
1202 | Team Mäyräkoira (966) | +4:27:38 | Hannes Oksanen | 1:32:50 | ||
1203 | Mellunkylän Kontio (843) | +4:27:49 | Ensio Parviainen | 1:43:09 | ||
1204 | Seuturastit 2 (1402) | +4:28:18 | Peetu Mattola | 1:22:56 | ||
1205 | Littoisten Partabooat (906) | +4:28:20 | Kaarina-Marjatta Salmio | 1:52:01 | ||
1206 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1136) | +4:28:49 | Pentti Kemppainen | 2:43:03 | ||
1207 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1443) | +4:29:17 | Juhani Vuorela | 1:42:57 | ||
1208 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (962) | +4:29:59 | Klemola Elina | 2:06:48 | ||
1209 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1302) | +4:31:03 | Pekka Ylä-Nikkilä | 1:22:24 | ||
1210 | Suunta 2000 (988) | +4:32:06 | Sakari Särkinen | 1:50:19 | ||
1211 | Contact force (1155) | +4:32:09 | Immo Kortelainen | 2:13:38 | ||
1212 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (888) | +4:32:16 | Markus Runtti | 1:48:20 | ||
1213 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1234) | +4:32:59 | Matti Harju | 1:43:29 | ||
1214 | Soilikin Suunta (1396) | +4:33:06 | Kimmo Saarinen | 2:00:30 | ||
1215 | EPR Fun Club (981) | +4:33:31 | Mikko Kymäläinen | 2:14:08 | ||
1216 | VTT (1127) | +4:33:32 | Jussi Manninen | 1:44:07 | ||
1217 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (891) | +4:34:21 | Pentti Jytilä | 1:44:35 | ||
1218 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1101) | +4:35:21 | Arvo Olkkonen | 2:26:16 | ||
1219 | Kelpo Maisterit (1376) | +4:36:57 | Markku Rusanen | 2:49:41 | ||
1220 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (913) | +4:37:01 | Juha Nojonen | 2:12:40 | ||
1221 | Suuntavaisto SK (1074) | +4:38:46 | Risto Olkinuora | 1:43:37 | ||
1222 | Ristiin Rastiin (1003) | +4:38:47 | Juha Mäkinen | 1:25:44 | ||
1223 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1322) | +4:39:00 | Erkki Kallela | 1:37:28 | ||
1224 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1092) | +4:39:16 | Pentti Suonpää | 1:40:38 | ||
1225 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1370) | +4:39:18 | Mika Joutsenvirta | 1:20:35 | ||
1226 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (993) | +4:39:30 | Hannu Puska | 1:33:49 | ||
1227 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1062) | +4:39:46 | Veikko Päivänen | 2:27:25 | ||
1228 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (688) | +4:40:00 | Johan Karlsson | 1:45:20 | ||
1229 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1132) | +4:40:39 | Mika Mänty | 1:55:14 | ||
1230 | Lapua-ketjut (1412) | +4:40:42 | Jorma Luoma | 1:58:17 | ||
1231 | IK Auseklis 5 (1041) | +4:41:23 | Girts Silins | 1:34:33 | ||
1232 | Artjärven Ahjo (1149) | +4:41:56 | Kai Lepistö | 1:50:54 | ||
1233 | KAVo Ikaalinen (989) | +4:42:17 | Samu Kalli | 1:44:01 | ||
1234 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1337) | +4:43:05 | Jyrki Jaakonsaari | 1:37:05 | ||
1235 | Finnstringers (1077) | +4:43:11 | Mauri Maukonen | 1:43:30 | ||
1236 | OK Orvand 2 (1049) | +4:44:02 | Tiit Olju | 2:04:10 | ||
1237 | Kaatiksen Toverit (1146) | +4:44:08 | Ilari Kinnunen | 1:37:42 | ||
1238 | Ilomantsin palomiesyhdistys (1325) | +4:45:50 | Arto Ihanus | 2:36:24 | ||
1239 | Stormin Teräs (1371) | +4:46:12 | Arttu Liukkonen | 1:44:57 | ||
1240 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (926) | +4:46:22 | Markku Salmela | 1:32:18 | ||
1241 | Honkarakenne (1297) | +4:46:25 | Hannu Pirkkala | 2:02:46 | ||
1242 | Lapin Veikot 2 (1191) | +4:46:50 | Pentti Poikela | 3:30:55 | ||
1243 | Haukiputaan Heitto (683) | +4:47:25 | Jukka Tienhaara | 1:28:56 | ||
1244 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025) | +4:47:25 | Heikki Koskinen | 1:12:38 | ||
1245 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1417) | +4:48:13 | Tuomas Tarkkanen | 1:27:05 | ||
1246 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1075) | +4:48:27 | Ilpo Vuori | 1:34:18 | ||
1247 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 3 (1174) | +4:48:29 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 1:12:24 | ||
1248 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1166) | +4:48:37 | Reino Parikka | 1:34:46 | ||
1249 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1005) | +4:49:46 | Matti Lassila | 1:36:44 | ||
1250 | Ryttylän Visa (997) | +4:50:13 | Juha Suikkanen | 1:41:35 | ||
1251 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1107) | +4:50:16 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:46:32 | ||
1252 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1237) | +4:50:21 | Seppo Mattila | 1:45:23 | ||
1253 | Sopaset (1344) | +4:51:14 | Jukka Sopanen | 1:51:00 | ||
1254 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (1265) | +4:51:33 | Petri Turakainen | 1:33:11 | ||
1255 | HässlebyVimmerbyMålilla OK 2 (902) | +4:52:19 | Gunnar Enberg | 1:17:10 | ||
1256 | IBM Sport club (1034) | +4:52:51 | Heikki Kauppinen | 2:08:48 | ||
1257 | Lammin Säkiä 4 (1434) | +4:52:59 | Pertti Saaristo | 1:38:27 | ||
1258 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1269) | +4:53:44 | Heimo Mikkola | 2:01:44 | ||
1259 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1039) | +4:54:27 | Mikko Lähdekorpi | 2:04:38 | ||
1260 | Raisu Lumous 2 (967) | +4:55:04 | Kari Launis | 1:48:34 | ||
1261 | Ädlöt (1367) | +4:55:06 | Antti Raitamaa | 1:35:28 | ||
1262 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (697) | +4:55:25 | Tuomo Pyhältö | 1:58:26 | ||
1263 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (992) | +4:56:58 | Hannu Salo | 1:44:54 | ||
1264 | Reaktor Innovations (1145) | +4:57:40 | Antti Mattila | 2:06:16 | ||
1265 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1159) | +4:57:41 | Sami Köykkä | 1:41:45 | ||
1266 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1247) | +4:57:42 | Arvo Tuominen | 1:53:05 | ||
1267 | Hiisirasti 5 (1013) | +4:58:14 | Hannu Nikula | 1:53:40 | ||
1268 | Retuperän WBK (1336) | +4:59:02 | Otso Kärkkäinen | 1:36:51 | ||
1269 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1000) | +4:59:06 | Petteri Kivistö | 2:24:34 | ||
1270 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1130) | +4:59:13 | Janne Iltanen | 2:16:31 | ||
1271 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (994) | +4:59:33 | Pirkko Råberg | 1:53:20 | ||
1272 | Suunnaton Into 2 (863) | +4:59:47 | Jari Koivisto | 1:57:03 | ||
1273 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (816) | +4:59:57 | Kalle Savo | 1:21:50 | ||
1274 | Insinöörin erehdys (1296) | +5:00:18 | Nieminen Erno | 1:38:17 | ||
1275 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1028) | +5:02:41 | Jarmo Toivanen | 2:16:51 | ||
1276 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1083) | +5:05:49 | Sakari Martikainen | 1:27:18 | ||
1277 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (849) | +5:07:11 | Mauri Järvinen | 2:00:51 | ||
1278 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1405) | +5:07:28 | Veikko Ahokas | 1:44:46 | ||
1279 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (923) | +5:07:48 | Aleksi Majander | 1:43:32 | ||
1280 | Digia-OpenX (806) | +5:08:54 | Harri Lintala | 1:45:24 | ||
1281 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1042) | +5:10:39 | Teuvo Pitkäkangas | 1:38:31 | ||
1282 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1113) | +5:12:03 | Juha Rehula | 2:20:16 | ||
1283 | Mhy Keskipohja (1067) | +5:13:17 | Keijo Karhukorpi | 1:28:30 | ||
1284 | Kilpparit (1119) | +5:13:36 | Olli-Pekka Kilpiäinen | 1:52:45 | ||
1285 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1046) | +5:14:53 | Markku Berg | 1:26:34 | ||
1286 | TAMK Students (1304) | +5:17:09 | Juha Alhainen | 1:43:04 | ||
1287 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (893) | +5:17:10 | Klaus Willberg | 1:48:08 | ||
1288 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1100) | +5:17:19 | Pentti Torikka | 1:38:25 | ||
1289 | Someron Esa 3 (1213) | +5:17:40 | Markku Nikkarinen | 1:55:40 | ||
1290 | Lounapartio (1047) | +5:17:43 | Severi Kajan | 1:30:35 | ||
1291 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1385) | +5:20:49 | Kalle Rapi | 1:35:14 | ||
1292 | Kotipojat (1114) | +5:20:52 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 1:38:36 | ||
1293 | Basware (1323) | +5:21:37 | Mikael Ylijoki | 1:57:58 | ||
1294 | Rasti-Kurikka 6 (1141) | +5:21:52 | Lars Eklund | 1:41:27 | ||
1295 | RiMa (1286) | +5:25:00 | Jari Rantalainen | 2:07:27 | ||
1296 | Ivokämmenet 80 (1307) | +5:26:48 | Heikki Väyrynen | 1:36:35 | ||
1297 | IK Örnen 2 (1115) | +5:26:51 | Lena Forsten | 1:40:26 | ||
1298 | OK Raseborg 5 (1120) | +5:28:05 | Olavi Heino | 2:49:16 | ||
1299 | Finnmap 2 (1394) | +5:29:53 | Taija Karjalainen | 1:32:30 | ||
1300 | SipoSet (1362) | +5:31:25 | janne siponen | 1:44:04 | ||
1301 | Team Länskis - Kisakallio (1375) | +5:32:56 | Jukka Vienonen | 2:10:50 | ||
1302 | Powerfinn (1037) | +5:34:54 | Jorma Laine | 1:50:12 | ||
1303 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1243) | +5:36:58 | Viktor Stankovskiy | 1:52:58 | ||
1304 | Thinkers (1150) | +5:43:56 | Sanna Lankinen | 2:19:03 | ||
1305 | Ilves-teatteri (1273) | +5:45:56 | Pekka Mattila | 2:40:28 | ||
1306 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1140) | +5:48:43 | Rami Hietanen | 2:16:35 | ||
1307 | Pöyry Telecom (1287) | +5:51:27 | Mikko Tiensuu | 2:35:59 | ||
1308 | EläMys (1338) | +5:57:25 | Pentti Laaksonen | 2:50:39 | ||
1309 | Lappeen Siniset 2 (1032) | +5:57:47 | Petteri Kauppinen | 2:11:01 | ||
1310 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (1099) | +6:02:14 | Kari Puurunen | 2:07:06 | ||
1311 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1192) | +6:03:51 | Pasi Pärnänen | 2:00:33 | ||
1312 | Kalvolan Keihäs (788) | +6:05:17 | Timo Vierikko | 3:15:44 | ||
1313 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1272) | +6:06:45 | Jukka Lalli | 2:45:48 | ||
1314 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1438) | +6:08:25 | Vilho Koskenkorva | 1:57:26 | ||
1315 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1160) | +6:20:49 | Erkki Raittila | 2:17:50 | ||
1316 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1403) | +6:20:57 | Jarkko Lehtonen | 2:18:38 | ||
1317 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1189) | +6:21:01 | Pentti Korhonen | 1:42:10 | ||
1318 | Kirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1072) | +6:22:12 | Otto Seiskari | 2:01:13 | ||
1319 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1063) | +6:23:41 | Tuomo Piilonen | 2:11:21 | ||
1320 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1158) | +6:25:10 | Risto Muurman | 1:52:20 | ||
1321 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1097) | +6:26:33 | Henri Jalonen | 2:01:54 | ||
1322 | Saimaan Nuohous (1282) | +6:39:47 | Olli Kinnunen | 2:01:49 | ||
1323 | Turun Sinikotkat (1335) | +6:43:36 | Aura Yli-Savola | 2:20:15 | ||
1324 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (991) | +6:43:40 | Juhani Hirvensalo | 1:44:01 | ||
1325 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1153) | +6:52:25 | Jouko Jalarvo | 2:12:48 | ||
1326 | Serla SCD 2 (1310) | +6:52:37 | Morgan Robertsson | 2:14:27 | ||
1327 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1444) | +6:54:41 | Jouko Reponen | 2:02:12 | ||
1328 | Tervapartio (1326) | +6:58:25 | Minna Kärki | 2:03:23 | ||
1329 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1169) | +7:02:23 | Esko Lehtonen | 2:19:01 | ||
1330 | Bon Voyage Monsieur (1168) | +7:05:16 | Rauno Venäläinen | 1:52:25 | ||
1331 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1165) | +7:09:00 | Aimo Lehto | 2:57:20 | ||
1332 | Serla WE 3 (1340) | +7:20:07 | Ralf Ganster | 2:31:56 | ||
1333 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1244) | +7:23:42 | Heimo Heiska | 2:14:03 | ||
1334 | Heltech (1171) | +8:05:04 | Veli-Pekka Viikilä | 2:03:30 | ||
1335 | Serla CEE 4 (1330) | +8:47:33 | Piotr Czajkowski | 3:46:04 | ||
1336 | Econocap (1408) | +8:47:35 | Teenu Heikkinen | 4:07:29 |
< Previous 200 | All |