< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | OK Raseborg (143) | +2:23:32 | Daniel Forsell | 1:56:17 | ||
202 | OK Orient 2 (325) | +2:23:42 | Jari Johansson | 1:56:18 | ||
203 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +2:23:51 | Jaakko Timo | 2:15:06 | ||
204 | Sandnes IL (256) | +2:24:24 | Morten Aamodt | 2:05:13 | ||
205 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (312) | +2:24:47 | Tomas Håkansson | 2:02:45 | ||
206 | Paimion Rasti 3 (180) | +2:24:56 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:51:28 | ||
207 | Centrum OK Oslo (304) | +2:25:08 | Ben R. Karoli | 1:51:39 | ||
208 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (125) | +2:25:34 | Mikko Pirilä | 1:50:45 | ||
209 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (309) | +2:28:34 | Lauri Vuorinen | 1:59:49 | ||
210 | Saint-Petersburg (296) | +2:29:53 | Dmitry Maslovskiy | 1:59:27 | ||
211 | Suunta-Sepot (185) | +2:30:09 | Roope Kuusisto | 2:11:27 | ||
212 | NTNUI 4 (283) | +2:30:53 | Martin Hoset | 1:48:11 | ||
213 | Köping-Kolsva OK (251) | +2:31:07 | Simon Hedlund | 2:00:47 | ||
214 | OK Botnia (201) | +2:31:13 | Pasi Pesola | 1:54:20 | ||
215 | Päijät-Rasti (182) | +2:31:24 | Pasi Nieminen | 2:00:52 | ||
216 | Närpes OK (231) | +2:31:30 | Christoffer Smeds | 1:55:37 | ||
217 | Espoon Suunta 3 (223) | +2:32:04 | Niklas Ahti | 2:04:57 | ||
218 | Saarijärven Pullistus (230) | +2:32:26 | Oleg Vokulov | 1:57:35 | ||
219 | helvetica united (337) | +2:32:28 | Erik Kropf | 1:54:00 | ||
220 | Östersunds OK (416) | +2:32:46 | Peter Åhman | 1:51:39 | ||
221 | MS Parma 3 (91) | +2:32:48 | Timo Ritasalo | 1:50:35 | ||
222 | VIGA (209) | +2:33:00 | Kaspars Kojalovics | 2:11:21 | ||
223 | Catalonia Team (424) | +2:34:43 | Cassal Ruye | 1:42:03 | ||
224 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (122) | +2:34:46 | Jukka Väyrynen | 2:03:30 | ||
225 | OK Njudung (172) | +2:35:07 | Magnus Wärnsved | 2:13:11 | ||
226 | Rasti-Hyry (240) | +2:36:04 | Tero Kuosmanen | 2:02:11 | ||
227 | Pantano orientacao clube (594) | +2:36:25 | Garrincha Raschino | 2:11:23 | ||
228 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (196) | +2:36:38 | Jyrki Mikkola | 2:10:30 | ||
229 | Klyftamo (138) | +2:36:43 | Anders Påhlman | 2:04:27 | ||
230 | Vyborg-orientir (189) | +2:38:12 | Alexey Plastirev | 2:06:49 | ||
231 | Rasti E4 (183) | +2:39:21 | Teemu Rautiainen | 2:12:09 | ||
232 | Stora Enso Metsä (306) | +2:40:07 | 1:58:42 | |||
233 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (612) | +2:40:22 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 1:59:22 | ||
234 | 10-6-6 (222) | +2:40:41 | Håkan Eriksson | 1:58:11 | ||
235 | OLG Rymenzburg (269) | +2:41:20 | Philippe Schenkel | 2:06:24 | ||
236 | Kyrös-Rasti (215) | +2:41:27 | Tero Linnainmaa | 2:02:17 | ||
237 | OK Skogsfalken (207) | +2:41:30 | Anton Wiberg | 2:19:25 | ||
238 | Rasti 88 (261) | +2:41:42 | Timo Juusti | 2:09:38 | ||
239 | Verdal OK (597) | +2:41:49 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:59:19 | ||
240 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (324) | +2:41:57 | Mika Summanen | 2:00:54 | ||
241 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (163) | +2:42:07 | Esa Kuoppala | 2:00:07 | ||
242 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (364) | +2:42:25 | Veli-Matti Aaltonen | 2:15:09 | ||
243 | OK Sköynar (793) | +2:42:53 | Sigurd Hynne | 1:58:31 | ||
244 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (450) | +2:43:01 | Matti Karvonen | 1:53:27 | ||
245 | Lammin Säkiä (243) | +2:44:10 | Jouni Vantaala | 2:07:47 | ||
246 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (336) | +2:44:36 | Filippa Walter | 1:59:27 | ||
247 | Sippurasti 2 (447) | +2:44:56 | Ari Mikkelä | 1:48:56 | ||
248 | OLG Galgenen (484) | +2:44:59 | Thomas Haene | 1:52:52 | ||
249 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (521) | +2:45:08 | Jukka Pohjonen | 1:54:40 | ||
250 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (235) | +2:45:11 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:59:42 | ||
251 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (651) | +2:45:52 | Juha Lehtonen | 2:03:20 | ||
252 | Fana IL (221) | +2:46:29 | Stian Solheim | 1:57:09 | ||
253 | OK Saldus (227) | +2:47:18 | Janis Penkulis | 2:01:02 | ||
254 | Forsa OK (268) | +2:47:36 | Martin Larsson | 2:20:11 | ||
255 | Lynx 4 (376) | +2:48:22 | Janne Aumo | 2:05:43 | ||
256 | IK Auseklis (280) | +2:48:28 | Daniils Ozolins | 2:00:55 | ||
257 | OK Nackhe (260) | +2:48:34 | Andreas Lundblad | 2:04:26 | ||
258 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (192) | +2:49:08 | Tero Ojala | 2:01:31 | ||
259 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (350) | +2:49:12 | Tim Kankfelt | 2:03:47 | ||
260 | Täby OK 2 (495) | +2:49:13 | Johan Palmgren | 2:08:35 | ||
261 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (211) | +2:49:29 | Aleksi Räsänen | 2:06:01 | ||
262 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (214) | +2:50:06 | Tommi Halonen | 2:17:02 | ||
263 | Olavin Rasti 3 (675) | +2:52:40 | Vesa Takaoja | 2:06:34 | ||
264 | Dalaportens OL (109) | +2:52:43 | Anders Älvegran | 2:15:38 | ||
265 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (258) | +2:53:00 | Miklos Antal | 2:07:42 | ||
266 | Snättringe SK (412) | +2:53:40 | Ulf Kallhauge | 2:22:34 | ||
267 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1219) | +2:54:08 | Mikko Kuusinen | 2:16:13 | ||
268 | OK Meridians 2 (345) | +2:54:13 | Janis Naglis | 1:59:38 | ||
269 | Hellas (106) | +2:54:21 | Maxim Ryabkin | 1:42:05 | ||
270 | Trol-Belgium (433) | +2:54:22 | Desmond Franssen | 2:05:51 | ||
271 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (323) | +2:54:24 | Timo Leppäkorpi | 1:52:05 | ||
272 | Nord West (124) | +2:54:34 | Alexander Belov | 1:52:16 | ||
273 | Oriveden Ponnistus (266) | +2:54:41 | Samuli Hankivuo | 2:07:05 | ||
274 | Lynx 5 (523) | +2:54:48 | Herkko Plit | 1:52:02 | ||
275 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (177) | +2:54:56 | Petri Harsunen | 2:07:01 | ||
276 | IK Gandvik (281) | +2:55:35 | Mattias Lundblad | 2:05:05 | ||
277 | Saloisten Reipas (396) | +2:55:45 | Miikka Ketonen | 1:56:09 | ||
278 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (326) | +2:55:54 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:59:19 | ||
279 | Hankasalmen Hanka (515) | +2:55:54 | Marko Lehtonen | 1:58:23 | ||
280 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (963) | +2:56:23 | Geza Molnar | 2:06:01 | ||
281 | Rehns BK 2 (220) | +2:57:01 | Kristoffer Lysell | 2:01:05 | ||
282 | Delta 4 (626) | +2:57:08 | Manne Suominen | 1:59:17 | ||
283 | Gävle OK 3 (1148) | +2:57:16 | Janne Moberg | 2:00:29 | ||
284 | Malax IF (237) | +2:57:23 | Tommy Löfroth | 1:58:59 | ||
285 | Nastolan Terä (308) | +2:57:35 | Pasi Koistinen | 2:07:09 | ||
286 | OK Hällen 2 (234) | +2:57:39 | Magnus Jansson | 2:22:32 | ||
287 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (238) | +2:57:42 | Jyrki Tuomala | 1:59:21 | ||
288 | OK Milangarphyttans IF (439) | +2:57:43 | Tom Korkeakoski | 1:56:35 | ||
289 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +2:57:48 | Jarno Pökälä | 2:15:08 | ||
290 | OK Oos (815) | +2:57:58 | Tiit Pekk | 2:03:45 | ||
291 | Suomusjärven Sisu (176) | +2:58:28 | Tero Lehtonen | 2:21:00 | ||
292 | IK Trenne (186) | +2:58:30 | Tobias Thorsson | 1:54:16 | ||
293 | OK RSP (399) | +2:58:36 | Kalvis Bruns | 2:12:44 | ||
294 | Rastivarsat 4 (226) | +2:58:40 | Petri Juurinen | 2:10:57 | ||
295 | IF Femman 2 (187) | +2:59:16 | Michael Torrkulla | 2:33:02 | ||
296 | Rastiketut (198) | +3:00:05 | Tomi Savolainen | 1:58:47 | ||
297 | IL Tyrving 2 (159) | +3:00:11 | Frode Konst | 1:59:27 | ||
298 | UMA Idrottsförening (289) | +3:00:13 | Henrik Göhl | 1:56:49 | ||
299 | Siilin Rasti 2 (551) | +3:00:40 | Asko Väänänen | 2:04:22 | ||
300 | Hiiltomiehet (248) | +3:00:44 | Kai Holkeri | 2:00:50 | ||
301 | O-Ringen (631) | +3:01:04 | Andreas Davidsson | 1:55:51 | ||
302 | Pro Sport LO (233) | +3:01:58 | Valerij Slavinskij | 2:14:17 | ||
303 | Rakvere OK (458) | +3:02:25 | Priit Randman | 1:49:43 | ||
304 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (254) | +3:02:35 | Jorma Lehtonen | 2:26:34 | ||
305 | OK Nolaskogsarna (691) | +3:02:56 | Jörgen Nyln | 1:54:54 | ||
306 | Väsby OK (315) | +3:03:21 | Hasse Jonsson | 2:09:17 | ||
307 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (310) | +3:03:29 | Vesa Varis | 2:02:09 | ||
308 | OK Rodhen (128) | +3:03:35 | Per Norlin | 2:19:40 | ||
309 | Brownteam (206) | +3:04:04 | Stoyan Gospodinov | 2:11:34 | ||
310 | Juvan Urheilijat (378) | +3:04:18 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 2:01:31 | ||
311 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (147) | +3:05:03 | Vesa-Matti Suorsa | 2:13:46 | ||
312 | Rasti-Jussit (708) | +3:07:14 | Esko Lehtiniemi | 2:17:28 | ||
313 | SK Mercury (358) | +3:07:33 | Margus Klementsov | 2:03:59 | ||
314 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (342) | +3:07:42 | Ville Vesterinen | 1:59:57 | ||
315 | Espoon Suunta 4 (225) | +3:08:02 | Tapio Markki | 1:57:01 | ||
316 | OK Purva Bridejs (311) | +3:08:29 | Gatis Dzerve | 2:14:17 | ||
317 | Riihon ukk (431) | +3:08:40 | Markus Kangasniemi | 2:05:12 | ||
318 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (544) | +3:09:14 | Jussi Vasama | 2:16:29 | ||
319 | Kuzmolovo 110 (333) | +3:09:19 | Andrey Ivanov | 2:15:59 | ||
320 | Attunda OK 2 (579) | +3:09:54 | Love Lindstöm | 2:09:11 | ||
321 | Ticknocturnals IOC (573) | +3:10:22 | Rocks Kieran | 2:19:32 | ||
322 | Lunds OK (590) | +3:10:49 | Mattias Eriksson | 2:00:39 | ||
323 | IF Brahe 2 (274) | +3:11:06 | Jon Sjöholm | 2:07:25 | ||
324 | Gävle OK 2 (263) | +3:12:43 | Simon Sjöhed | 2:01:22 | ||
325 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (165) | +3:12:45 | Antti Heinola | 2:08:39 | ||
326 | Madonas BJSS (327) | +3:12:50 | Arnis Saltums | 2:06:55 | ||
327 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (468) | +3:12:51 | Ville Maunuksela | 2:19:02 | ||
328 | Team Icebug 2 (491) | +3:12:53 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 2:04:08 | ||
329 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (275) | +3:12:54 | Peter Trompari | 2:00:59 | ||
330 | Espoon Suunta 5 (432) | +3:13:18 | Turo Väätäinen | 1:54:04 | ||
331 | Värska OK Peko (341) | +3:13:38 | Tiit Toomas | 2:07:48 | ||
332 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (550) | +3:13:43 | Ismo Paukku | 2:08:47 | ||
333 | Linköpings OK 2 (116) | +3:13:48 | Rönnols Jerk | 2:08:43 | ||
334 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (119) | +3:13:50 | Juho Mäntylä | 2:27:32 | ||
335 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (596) | +3:13:50 | Jarno Mikkola | 2:02:50 | ||
336 | OK Ilves (321) | +3:13:52 | Sven Oras | 2:04:41 | ||
337 | Birkenes IL (522) | +3:13:53 | Henrik Svaland Aas | 2:10:00 | ||
338 | Leppävaaran Sisu (349) | +3:13:57 | Jani Hiisilä | 2:05:33 | ||
339 | Varegg IL (162) | +3:14:10 | Harald Valen | 2:13:25 | ||
340 | Briksnis (557) | +3:14:46 | Andis Janovs | 2:00:07 | ||
341 | VMH (501) | +3:15:38 | Janne K Mononen | 2:06:32 | ||
342 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (346) | +3:15:46 | Arto Holappa | 2:00:09 | ||
343 | OK Gulfstream 2 (316) | +3:16:11 | Yuri Belogubov | 2:08:17 | ||
344 | OK M.A.R.U (292) | +3:16:17 | Maido Kaljur | 2:09:17 | ||
345 | OK Moss (354) | +3:16:26 | Hallvard Koren | 2:05:24 | ||
346 | Kangasala SK 8 (1066) | +3:17:29 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 2:21:08 | ||
347 | OK Raseborg 2 (401) | +3:17:46 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 1:55:47 | ||
348 | Kuhmon Peurat (285) | +3:17:55 | Jussi Piirainen | 1:55:39 | ||
349 | Tullinge SK 3 (567) | +3:18:06 | Erik Berggren | 2:07:41 | ||
350 | Espoon Akilles (334) | +3:18:18 | Tuomo Kouti | 2:16:12 | ||
351 | OK Österåker (339) | +3:18:25 | Peter Enoksson | 2:01:48 | ||
352 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (343) | +3:18:56 | Tapio Kujala | 2:06:44 | ||
353 | Ulvilan Ura (492) | +3:20:40 | Ilkka Mansikkamäki | 2:19:00 | ||
354 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf 2 (408) | +3:21:12 | Magnus Sneiz | 2:17:39 | ||
355 | Vesaisen Pojat (407) | +3:21:46 | Raine Tolonen | 2:27:59 | ||
356 | MS Parma 4 (630) | +3:23:17 | Juha Hellsten | 1:52:43 | ||
357 | OSI - orientering (768) | +3:23:23 | Eldar Fröland | 2:02:26 | ||
358 | Lappeen Riento 3 (224) | +3:23:25 | Antti Kosonen | 1:58:32 | ||
359 | Norbergs OK 2 (1202) | +3:23:28 | Fredrik Larsson | 1:53:38 | ||
360 | Finnmap (726) | +3:23:37 | Jussi Kallioniemi | 2:07:53 | ||
361 | Liperin Taimi (402) | +3:23:42 | Jussi Virtanen | 2:03:29 | ||
362 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (1292) | +3:23:47 | Johannes Turunen | 1:44:01 | ||
363 | OKS Otwock (513) | +3:23:59 | Tadeusz Pilkowski | 2:07:53 | ||
364 | Östmarka OK (141) | +3:24:00 | Martin Bråthen | 2:11:06 | ||
365 | JTOS/MPKK 3 (387) | +3:24:06 | Jussi Annala | 2:16:00 | ||
366 | RasTiimi (305) | +3:24:07 | Risto Uusivirta | 1:53:13 | ||
367 | Akilles OK (357) | +3:24:12 | Peter Stenbäck | 2:08:51 | ||
368 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (379) | +3:24:14 | Jonas Eklund | 2:15:47 | ||
369 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (363) | +3:24:17 | Alen Gavar | 2:07:46 | ||
370 | Laitilan Jyske (247) | +3:24:20 | Jyrki Lammila | 2:01:25 | ||
371 | Jalasjärven Jalas (264) | +3:24:23 | Seppo Koskinen | 1:53:09 | ||
372 | Loimaan Jankko (381) | +3:24:25 | Osmo Hongisto | 2:04:30 | ||
373 | Kauhavan Wisa (278) | +3:24:29 | Reijo Toppari | 2:34:14 | ||
374 | Viestirykmentti (262) | +3:24:39 | Mika Kantola | 2:00:32 | ||
375 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (347) | +3:24:45 | Fredrik Steinsvik | 2:06:52 | ||
376 | Lauttakylän Luja (390) | +3:25:01 | Jussi Seppälä | 2:14:05 | ||
377 | IK Grane (271) | +3:25:14 | Glenn Ager-Wick | 2:37:04 | ||
378 | Byåsen IL (393) | +3:25:46 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 2:15:50 | ||
379 | Modum OL 2 (1245) | +3:25:48 | Roar Bye | 1:56:38 | ||
380 | Medeina (374) | +3:27:11 | Tomas Boguzinskas | 2:02:39 | ||
381 | Nostars (282) | +3:27:12 | Pekka Juvakka | 1:57:34 | ||
382 | Pyhät Miehet (1275) | +3:27:26 | Pekka Kiljunen | 2:07:06 | ||
383 | Kangasniemen Kalske (422) | +3:27:38 | Hannu Kohvakka | 2:19:40 | ||
384 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (465) | +3:27:46 | Tapani Bragge | 1:59:22 | ||
385 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1073) | +3:28:56 | Joonas Julkunen | 2:07:13 | ||
386 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1210) | +3:28:57 | Esa Mononen | 2:06:48 | ||
387 | SOK Viljan (505) | +3:29:02 | Stefan Bergh | 2:13:59 | ||
388 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (257) | +3:29:15 | Daniel Olsen | 2:13:28 | ||
389 | GNEIST (400) | +3:30:16 | Tom Johannessen | 2:18:25 | ||
390 | OK Ravinen 3 (1182) | +3:30:38 | Anders Önerud | 1:47:37 | ||
391 | Paimion Rasti 4 (414) | +3:30:50 | Tapani Holmijoki | 2:23:27 | ||
392 | Oulaisten Huima (419) | +3:31:47 | Timo Mäkelä | 2:08:43 | ||
393 | Ex-Legends (279) | +3:31:51 | Juha Minkkinen | 2:05:10 | ||
394 | Wing OK 2 (273) | +3:31:52 | Mads Fornes | 2:13:48 | ||
395 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (267) | +3:31:54 | Markus Turunen | 2:06:52 | ||
396 | Valkealan Kajo (477) | +3:31:55 | Jaakko Niemi | 2:03:18 | ||
397 | OK Denseln 3 (250) | +3:32:23 | Christer Lilja | 2:50:26 | ||
398 | Rastivarsat 2 (532) | +3:32:32 | Jyrki Tuokko | 2:32:12 | ||
399 | OK Skeidi (344) | +3:33:29 | Arve Glittum | 1:58:43 | ||
400 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (286) | +3:34:07 | Jan-Erik Andersson | 2:06:34 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |