1 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | 7:30:54 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 54:36 | ||
2 | Kristiansand OK (12) | +34 | Daniel Hubmann | 55:09 | ||
3 | Halden SK (5) | +37 | Emil Wingstedt | 58:38 | ||
4 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +4:24 | Mats Haldin | 57:07 | ||
5 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +9:53 | Tero Föhr | 56:55 | ||
6 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +11:31 | William Lind | 57:17 | ||
7 | Delta (1) | +11:38 | Valentin Novikov | 57:03 | ||
8 | OK Orion (27) | +15:50 | Voiciech Kovalski | 1:01:34 | ||
9 | Pan-Kristianstad (35) | +15:52 | Jamie Stevenson | 1:00:21 | ||
10 | Leksands OK (20) | +16:01 | Andreas Rüelinger | 1:00:25 | ||
11 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +16:04 | Antti Anttonen | 59:02 | ||
12 | IFK Moras OK (9) | +17:31 | Martin Johansson | 55:47 | ||
13 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +17:33 | Anders Skarholt | 58:01 | ||
14 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +17:40 | Scott Fraser | 58:12 | ||
15 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (13) | +19:21 | Matthias Merz | 54:29 | ||
16 | IL Tyrving (43) | +19:28 | Audun Weltzien | 55:16 | ||
17 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +20:54 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 53:58 | ||
18 | IFK Lidingö SOK (11) | +21:24 | Fredrik Johansson | 57:58 | ||
19 | Halden SK 2 (82) | +25:30 | Öivind Helgerud | 1:01:07 | ||
20 | Wing OK (39) | +26:45 | Osterbo Öysten Kvaal | 56:44 | ||
21 | Stora Tuna IK (22) | +26:49 | Jan Mrazek | 1:00:53 | ||
22 | OK Denseln (34) | +26:50 | Olle Kalered | 1:00:23 | ||
23 | OK Orient (53) | +26:54 | Esa Huttunen | 1:03:01 | ||
24 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (21) | +28:52 | Henrik Jansson | 1:02:59 | ||
25 | Bäkkelagets SK (19) | +29:06 | Daniel Marston | 1:03:01 | ||
26 | Rasti-Kurikka (32) | +29:50 | Evgeny Fadeev | 57:43 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö (55) | +29:54 | Jarkko Huovila | 59:39 | ||
28 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +29:56 | Dmitry Mihalkin | 58:05 | ||
29 | Lynx (4) | +30:03 | Mårten Boström | 1:00:06 | ||
30 | NTNUI (28) | +32:16 | Carl Waaler Kaas | 54:51 | ||
31 | Göteborg Majorna OK (26) | +33:37 | Daniel Wernersson | 1:01:07 | ||
32 | MS Parma (15) | +34:07 | Samuli Salmenoja | 1:00:48 | ||
33 | Rehns BK (63) | +34:08 | Jerker Lysell | 1:00:51 | ||
34 | OK Tisaren (48) | +35:31 | Johan Runesson | 1:04:02 | ||
35 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (29) | +35:45 | Topi Anjala | 56:57 | ||
36 | Hiisirasti (14) | +36:38 | Andrei Hramov | 54:18 | ||
37 | OK Hällen (45) | +36:43 | Peter Öberg | 54:25 | ||
38 | IGTISA (114) | +37:54 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 58:22 | ||
39 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +39:50 | Fabien Pasquasy | 1:07:00 | ||
40 | IFK Umeå (70) | +40:04 | Alessio Tenani | 1:03:27 | ||
41 | Järla IF OK (40) | +41:03 | Anders Holmberg | 1:00:44 | ||
42 | IFK Göteborg 2 (61) | +44:19 | Markus Johansson | 1:06:50 | ||
43 | OK Linne 2 (49) | +44:38 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 1:04:23 | ||
44 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (30) | +45:57 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:02:44 | ||
45 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +46:40 | Christian Bobach | 1:06:23 | ||
46 | Ulricehamns OK (33) | +47:56 | Stefan Zingg | 1:01:26 | ||
47 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +47:58 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 1:04:23 | ||
48 | Raumar O-lag (71) | +47:59 | Harald Aas | 1:01:49 | ||
49 | Nydalens SK (76) | +48:01 | Dag Aalvik | 1:04:37 | ||
50 | Kangasala SK (25) | +48:05 | Teittinen Panu | 1:02:15 | ||
51 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (98) | +52:00 | Vladimir Lucan | 1:08:45 | ||
52 | Leksands OK 2 (1227) | +52:10 | David Ruedlinger | 1:08:05 | ||
53 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38) | +53:17 | Alexander Kharchenko | 1:04:11 | ||
54 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (64) | +53:55 | Matti Luikkonen | 1:10:50 | ||
55 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +55:26 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:09:13 | ||
56 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (31) | +57:20 | Giacomo Seidenari | 1:08:10 | ||
57 | Gävle OK (51) | +57:26 | Anton Tynong | 1:03:16 | ||
58 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (37) | +57:48 | Timo Sivill | 1:06:45 | ||
59 | Turun Suunnistajat (59) | +1:00:28 | Jaromir Svihovsky | 1:07:25 | ||
60 | Västerås SOK (75) | +1:02:24 | Oli Johnson | 59:19 | ||
61 | OK Ravinen (56) | +1:02:27 | John Rocke | 1:07:35 | ||
62 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (80) | +1:02:38 | Elis Bengtsson | 1:07:50 | ||
63 | IFK Moras OK 2 (140) | +1:02:47 | Erik Zander | 1:10:30 | ||
64 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (81) | +1:02:51 | Tomi Silvonen | 1:11:47 | ||
65 | Lillomarka OL (100) | +1:02:58 | Jansi Edström | 1:07:17 | ||
66 | Paimion Rasti (17) | +1:04:20 | Francois Gonon | 1:10:01 | ||
67 | SKM! (88) | +1:04:40 | Avaste Tarvo skm! | 1:07:00 | ||
68 | Scotland (356) | +1:04:43 | Murray Strain | 1:05:02 | ||
69 | Delta 3 (78) | +1:05:47 | Jari Laitamäki | 1:06:29 | ||
70 | OK Tyr (181) | +1:05:47 | Christian Wartbichler | 1:06:44 | ||
71 | MS Parma 2 (54) | +1:06:05 | Aleksi Mattila | 1:03:46 | ||
72 | SK Pohjantähti (92) | +1:08:11 | Jari Hannuksela | 1:11:38 | ||
73 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (151) | +1:09:32 | Marcus Andersson | 1:15:07 | ||
74 | Lapuan Virkiä (44) | +1:09:36 | Teemu Rantala | 1:04:47 | ||
75 | Hestra IF (69) | +1:09:38 | Conny Rantzow | 1:07:15 | ||
76 | Lynx 2 (179) | +1:09:45 | Juuso Kujanpää | 1:10:49 | ||
77 | KFUM Örebro OK (90) | +1:10:17 | Per Jonhed | 1:12:05 | ||
78 | IF Brahe (103) | +1:10:36 | Filip Brunell | 1:16:28 | ||
79 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (99) | +1:10:43 | Yuri Agafontsev | 1:02:59 | ||
80 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (157) | +1:11:14 | Henrik Berg | 1:05:37 | ||
81 | IF Femman (84) | +1:11:25 | Staffan Tunis | 1:04:09 | ||
82 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (85) | +1:11:27 | Juha Fränti | 1:02:57 | ||
83 | OK Denseln 2 (58) | +1:11:32 | Harri Karlsson | 1:04:18 | ||
84 | OK Linne 3 (265) | +1:11:52 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:06:48 | ||
85 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (52) | +1:13:00 | Markus Lang | 1:06:02 | ||
86 | Tullinge SK (104) | +1:13:05 | Björn Normark | 1:11:01 | ||
87 | Ås-UMB orientering (213) | +1:16:07 | Håvard Lucasen | 1:00:16 | ||
88 | Halmstad OK (113) | +1:16:09 | Kalle Johansson | 59:17 | ||
89 | Frol IL (97) | +1:16:16 | Jörgen Fiskum | 1:08:56 | ||
90 | Vänersborgs SK (47) | +1:16:20 | Erik Tengvall | 1:04:52 | ||
91 | Linköpings OK (73) | +1:16:25 | Pettersson Fredrik | 1:04:15 | ||
92 | Delta 2 (50) | +1:16:50 | Heikki Toivio | 1:05:21 | ||
93 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +1:16:59 | Arto Fränti | 1:10:03 | ||
94 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (60) | +1:17:21 | Peter Löfås | 1:09:42 | ||
95 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (164) | +1:18:37 | Tomas Dlabaja | 1:02:05 | ||
96 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (191) | +1:18:46 | Wolfgang Siegert | 1:02:34 | ||
97 | NTNUI 3 (195) | +1:19:05 | Wolfgang Kampel | 1:16:44 | ||
98 | Norbergs OK (107) | +1:20:26 | Krister Höije | 1:09:21 | ||
99 | Lappeen Riento (127) | +1:20:35 | Matti Maajärvi | 1:09:04 | ||
100 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +1:21:42 | Johan Persson | 1:13:19 | ||
101 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (62) | +1:25:00 | Mikus Zagata | 1:07:03 | ||
102 | OK Triangeln (41) | +1:25:09 | Jaagulp Trusalu | 1:03:27 | ||
103 | Siilin Rasti (123) | +1:25:20 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:13:08 | ||
104 | Omega (156) | +1:27:10 | Danila Sokolov | 1:10:03 | ||
105 | Hiisirasti 2 (178) | +1:28:49 | Maxim Sychev | 1:06:22 | ||
106 | Yarkiy Mir (72) | +1:29:07 | Aleksey Zemlyakov | 1:11:11 | ||
107 | Ärla IF (101) | +1:29:57 | Patrik Lind | 1:12:11 | ||
108 | Koo-Vee 2 (108) | +1:30:03 | Juha Taini | 1:06:58 | ||
109 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (36) | +1:30:17 | Kalle Rantala | 1:06:42 | ||
110 | Attunda OK (210) | +1:30:20 | Erik Pettersson | 1:02:56 | ||
111 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (244) | +1:30:28 | Joona Putkonen | 1:07:55 | ||
112 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +1:30:35 | Antti Nurminen | 1:13:51 | ||
113 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (146) | +1:30:46 | Sami Mönttinen | 1:16:09 | ||
114 | Arboga OK (126) | +1:30:47 | Yury Masnyy | 1:01:22 | ||
115 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (167) | +1:31:23 | Antero Pulli | 1:14:48 | ||
116 | Kangasala SK 2 (130) | +1:31:37 | Kivikas Kenny | 1:05:25 | ||
117 | IFK Umeå 2 (1256) | +1:32:23 | Andreas Aronsson | 1:11:31 | ||
118 | OK Tisaren 2 (95) | +1:33:01 | Mattias Andersson | 1:04:50 | ||
119 | OK Pan Århus (86) | +1:34:22 | Greg Flynn | 1:18:46 | ||
120 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (115) | +1:35:34 | Neil Dobbs | 1:14:24 | ||
121 | OK Orion 2 (1217) | +1:35:36 | David Engström | 1:24:00 | ||
122 | Bredaryds SOK (144) | +1:36:06 | Tommy Ask | 1:14:40 | ||
123 | Valkeakosken Haka (169) | +1:36:23 | Kai Pasonen | 1:12:14 | ||
124 | Nybro OK (152) | +1:36:46 | Aleksander Bernaciak | 1:05:56 | ||
125 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (385) | +1:36:51 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:06:54 | ||
126 | Sundsvalls OK (836) | +1:37:15 | Olov Vikström | 1:07:31 | ||
127 | Sippurasti (145) | +1:37:44 | Mika Jokiranta | 1:16:46 | ||
128 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (111) | +1:38:25 | Miika Korppi | 1:07:39 | ||
129 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +1:38:27 | Jani Laine | 1:10:26 | ||
130 | Nydalens SK 2 (971) | +1:38:32 | Carl Jo | 1:12:56 | ||
131 | Rastivarsat (166) | +1:38:42 | Hannu Laiho | 1:19:34 | ||
132 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (174) | +1:39:05 | Pekka Huusari | 1:11:15 | ||
133 | Hammarby IF OF (287) | +1:39:06 | Urban Andre | 1:08:05 | ||
134 | Freidig SPK (766) | +1:39:25 | Simen Olafsen | 1:15:29 | ||
135 | Delta 8 (303) | +1:41:45 | Miikka Huovila | 1:11:32 | ||
136 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (877) | +1:42:02 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 1:12:50 | ||
137 | Nyköpings OK (150) | +1:43:05 | Oskar Carlborg | 1:22:39 | ||
138 | Northern Wind (184) | +1:43:12 | Georgi Mavchun | 1:07:16 | ||
139 | IGTISA 2 (1260) | +1:43:21 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 1:12:57 | ||
140 | Kongsberg OL (874) | +1:43:24 | Teigen Sögård Simen | 1:10:39 | ||
141 | Hauhon Sisu (118) | +1:43:25 | Jaakko Liukkala | 1:11:50 | ||
142 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (134) | +1:43:42 | Tommi Viitasaari | 1:15:14 | ||
143 | OK Roslagen (96) | +1:43:54 | John Solbreck | 1:15:07 | ||
144 | Ronneby OK (149) | +1:43:55 | Christian Håkansson | 1:10:53 | ||
145 | Kiekko-Muikut (1379) | +1:44:36 | Eero Jäppinen | 1:12:47 | ||
146 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (65) | +1:44:52 | Ville Siven | 1:14:36 | ||
147 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (173) | +1:45:03 | Joakim Ingelsson | 1:23:26 | ||
148 | Espoon Suunta (102) | +1:45:25 | Atis Dandens | 1:12:38 | ||
149 | Rasti-Pielinen (155) | +1:45:25 | Simo Turunen | 1:04:24 | ||
150 | Paimion Rasti 2 (93) | +1:45:29 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:10:13 | ||
151 | Espoon Suunta 2 (158) | +1:46:55 | Panu Haaramo | 1:09:55 | ||
152 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (203) | +1:47:02 | Petter Irewall | 1:11:19 | ||
153 | Hyvinkään Rasti (129) | +1:47:17 | Kimmo Niemi | 1:24:40 | ||
154 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (232) | +1:48:32 | Reijo Viitanen | 1:13:05 | ||
155 | Vetelin Urheilijat (255) | +1:49:41 | Juha Lassila | 1:12:23 | ||
156 | Olavin Rasti (200) | +1:49:46 | Tuomas Huttunen | 1:12:18 | ||
157 | FK Göingarna (139) | +1:49:47 | Niklas Olsson | 1:12:15 | ||
158 | Pargas IF (193) | +1:49:48 | Viljam Liljeroth | 1:11:49 | ||
159 | Keravan Urheilijat (168) | +1:50:43 | Ivan Nikitin | 1:09:20 | ||
160 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (110) | +1:51:53 | Petteri Väänänen | 1:06:44 | ||
161 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (120) | +1:52:00 | Attila Molnar | 1:14:21 | ||
162 | Indre Östfold OK (284) | +1:52:18 | Thomas Bedin | 1:15:30 | ||
163 | Järla IF OK 2 (208) | +1:52:29 | Erik Mattsson | 1:20:30 | ||
164 | OK Skogshjortarna (677) | +1:52:52 | Jeroen van der Kleij | 1:21:18 | ||
165 | IL Gular (290) | +1:53:01 | Jon Magne Svendsbö | 1:15:09 | ||
166 | Kangasala SK 4 (370) | +1:54:06 | Renevey Stephane | 1:13:39 | ||
167 | Ultra (952) | +1:54:20 | Denis Zlobin | 1:10:20 | ||
168 | Schwabinger Löwen (161) | +1:55:27 | Fritz Walter | 1:11:50 | ||
169 | Löten OL (112) | +1:55:37 | Marius Öie | 1:17:53 | ||
170 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (121) | +1:56:23 | Rudolfs Freimanis | 1:13:13 | ||
171 | OK77 (148) | +1:56:33 | Mikael Donner | 1:03:01 | ||
172 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (142) | +1:57:19 | Anders Boström | 1:16:13 | ||
173 | Skogslöparna (276) | +1:57:21 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:06:47 | ||
174 | Koo-Vee (66) | +1:57:25 | Juuso Pimiä | 1:14:47 | ||
175 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (270) | +1:57:28 | Mikko Auvinen | 1:18:33 | ||
176 | OK Tyr 2 (1183) | +2:00:08 | Göran Grevillius | 1:17:14 | ||
177 | Rasti-Lukko (154) | +2:01:18 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 1:17:21 | ||
178 | Ganddal IL (442) | +2:01:28 | Fredrik Omdal | 1:11:31 | ||
179 | Västerås SOK 2 (137) | +2:02:41 | Simon Lindberg | 1:14:05 | ||
180 | Suunta Jyväskylä (153) | +2:03:00 | Marko Tölli | 1:22:41 | ||
181 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (239) | +2:03:49 | Joonas Nurminen | 1:15:17 | ||
182 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (194) | +2:04:09 | Jan Hollbeck | 1:18:17 | ||
183 | Haninge SOK (352) | +2:05:31 | Kent Ohlsson | 1:06:05 | ||
184 | Modum OL (199) | +2:05:32 | Stian Jelstad | 1:18:47 | ||
185 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +2:05:41 | Jaakko Timo | 1:25:06 | ||
186 | Tullinge SK 2 (171) | +2:06:04 | Ruairi Short | 1:14:37 | ||
187 | Maarian Mahti (212) | +2:06:06 | Mikko Virta | 1:16:20 | ||
188 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (384) | +2:06:14 | Roman Schulte-Zurhausen | 1:15:22 | ||
189 | OK Kolmården (94) | +2:06:16 | Magnus Svensson | 1:15:20 | ||
190 | Lutelaget (479) | +2:06:40 | Pål Haavengen | 1:17:19 | ||
191 | SK Vuoksi (241) | +2:08:33 | Heikki Nenonen | 1:14:56 | ||
192 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +2:08:35 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 1:11:25 | ||
193 | OK Meridians (277) | +2:09:18 | Didzis Viksne | 1:11:27 | ||
194 | Joutsenon Kullervo (133) | +2:10:11 | Alexander Raykov | 1:26:09 | ||
195 | Sandnes IL (256) | +2:10:18 | Morten Aamodt | 1:19:17 | ||
196 | OK Ravinen 2 (297) | +2:10:41 | Robert Kruger | 1:11:09 | ||
197 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (312) | +2:11:48 | Tomas Håkansson | 1:17:56 | ||
198 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (309) | +2:12:29 | Lauri Vuorinen | 1:11:54 | ||
199 | Lappeen Riento 2 (559) | +2:12:29 | Kalle Tiitinen | 1:08:50 | ||
200 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (131) | +2:12:30 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 1:14:35 | ||
201 | Lynx 3 (216) | +2:12:34 | Tommi Pajala | 1:14:34 | ||
202 | OK Orient 2 (325) | +2:12:34 | Jari Johansson | 1:13:20 | ||
203 | OK Raseborg (143) | +2:13:22 | Daniel Forsell | 1:14:17 | ||
204 | Saint-Petersburg (296) | +2:14:42 | Dmitry Maslovskiy | 1:12:26 | ||
205 | VIGA (209) | +2:15:39 | Kaspars Kojalovics | 1:22:10 | ||
206 | Suunta-Sepot (185) | +2:15:58 | Roope Kuusisto | 1:25:26 | ||
207 | Paimion Rasti 3 (180) | +2:16:30 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:11:12 | ||
208 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (125) | +2:16:41 | Mikko Pirilä | 1:10:02 | ||
209 | Saarijärven Pullistus (230) | +2:17:12 | Oleg Vokulov | 1:10:31 | ||
210 | Centrum OK Oslo (304) | +2:18:14 | Ben R. Karoli | 1:12:55 | ||
211 | Espoon Suunta 3 (223) | +2:19:19 | Niklas Ahti | 1:20:22 | ||
212 | OK Njudung (172) | +2:21:23 | Magnus Wärnsved | 1:27:37 | ||
213 | Köping-Kolsva OK (251) | +2:22:23 | Simon Hedlund | 1:20:13 | ||
214 | NTNUI 4 (283) | +2:22:24 | Martin Hoset | 1:07:52 | ||
215 | Vyborg-orientir (189) | +2:22:25 | Alexey Plastirev | 1:19:12 | ||
216 | OK Botnia (201) | +2:22:28 | Pasi Pesola | 1:13:45 | ||
217 | Päijät-Rasti (182) | +2:22:29 | Pasi Nieminen | 1:20:07 | ||
218 | Närpes OK (231) | +2:22:33 | Christoffer Smeds | 1:14:50 | ||
219 | Rasti-Hyry (240) | +2:22:48 | Tero Kuosmanen | 1:17:05 | ||
220 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (122) | +2:22:50 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:19:44 | ||
221 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (196) | +2:22:52 | Jyrki Mikkola | 1:24:54 | ||
222 | Pantano orientacao clube (594) | +2:23:12 | Garrincha Raschino | 1:26:20 | ||
223 | Rasti E4 (183) | +2:24:24 | Teemu Rautiainen | 1:25:22 | ||
224 | Östersunds OK (416) | +2:25:32 | Peter Åhman | 1:12:35 | ||
225 | MS Parma 3 (91) | +2:25:34 | Timo Ritasalo | 1:11:31 | ||
226 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (324) | +2:25:42 | Mika Summanen | 1:12:49 | ||
227 | OLG Rymenzburg (269) | +2:25:52 | Philippe Schenkel | 1:19:06 | ||
228 | helvetica united (337) | +2:25:55 | Erik Kropf | 1:15:37 | ||
229 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (612) | +2:26:15 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 1:13:25 | ||
230 | OK Skogsfalken (207) | +2:27:27 | Anton Wiberg | 1:33:32 | ||
231 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (364) | +2:27:28 | Veli-Matti Aaltonen | 1:28:22 | ||
232 | Klyftamo (138) | +2:27:30 | Anders Påhlman | 1:23:24 | ||
233 | Stora Enso Metsä (306) | +2:27:46 | 1:14:31 | |||
234 | Forsa OK (268) | +2:28:09 | Martin Larsson | 1:28:54 | ||
235 | 10-6-6 (222) | +2:28:46 | Håkan Eriksson | 1:14:26 | ||
236 | Kyrös-Rasti (215) | +2:29:00 | Tero Linnainmaa | 1:18:00 | ||
237 | Rasti 88 (261) | +2:29:04 | Timo Juusti | 1:25:10 | ||
238 | Catalonia Team (424) | +2:29:24 | Cassal Ruye | 1:04:54 | ||
239 | Lammin Säkiä (243) | +2:31:22 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:23:09 | ||
240 | Lynx 4 (376) | +2:31:44 | Janne Aumo | 1:17:15 | ||
241 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (214) | +2:31:54 | Tommi Halonen | 1:27:00 | ||
242 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (336) | +2:32:03 | Filippa Walter | 1:15:04 | ||
243 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (651) | +2:32:05 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:17:43 | ||
244 | Verdal OK (597) | +2:32:07 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:17:47 | ||
245 | Dalaportens OL (109) | +2:32:36 | Anders Älvegran | 1:23:41 | ||
246 | Snättringe SK (412) | +2:32:51 | Ulf Kallhauge | 1:29:55 | ||
247 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (450) | +2:33:24 | Matti Karvonen | 1:12:00 | ||
248 | Fana IL (221) | +2:33:25 | Stian Solheim | 1:12:15 | ||
249 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (211) | +2:33:39 | Aleksi Räsänen | 1:18:21 | ||
250 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (350) | +2:33:41 | Tim Kankfelt | 1:16:26 | ||
251 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (235) | +2:33:45 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:16:26 | ||
252 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (521) | +2:33:48 | Jukka Pohjonen | 1:11:30 | ||
253 | Suomusjärven Sisu (176) | +2:34:03 | Tero Lehtonen | 1:24:45 | ||
254 | Täby OK 2 (495) | +2:34:33 | Johan Palmgren | 1:22:05 | ||
255 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1219) | +2:35:11 | Mikko Kuusinen | 1:25:26 | ||
256 | OLG Galgenen (484) | +2:36:34 | Thomas Haene | 1:12:37 | ||
257 | Sippurasti 2 (447) | +2:36:42 | Ari Mikkelä | 1:08:52 | ||
258 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (192) | +2:36:49 | Tero Ojala | 1:17:22 | ||
259 | IK Auseklis (280) | +2:37:05 | Daniils Ozolins | 1:17:42 | ||
260 | OK Saldus (227) | +2:37:09 | Janis Penkulis | 1:19:03 | ||
261 | IF Femman 2 (187) | +2:37:31 | Michael Torrkulla | 1:39:27 | ||
262 | OK Hällen 2 (234) | +2:38:13 | Magnus Jansson | 1:31:16 | ||
263 | Oriveden Ponnistus (266) | +2:38:52 | Samuli Hankivuo | 1:19:26 | ||
264 | Olavin Rasti 3 (675) | +2:38:53 | Vesa Takaoja | 1:20:57 | ||
265 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (258) | +2:38:58 | Miklos Antal | 1:21:50 | ||
266 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (147) | +2:40:39 | Vesa-Matti Suorsa | 1:17:32 | ||
267 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (254) | +2:41:00 | Jorma Lehtonen | 1:33:09 | ||
268 | IK Gandvik (281) | +2:42:19 | Mattias Lundblad | 1:19:59 | ||
269 | OK Meridians 2 (345) | +2:43:20 | Janis Naglis | 1:16:55 | ||
270 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (963) | +2:43:30 | Geza Molnar | 1:21:18 | ||
271 | Brownteam (206) | +2:43:36 | Stoyan Gospodinov | 1:19:16 | ||
272 | Trol-Belgium (433) | +2:44:13 | Desmond Franssen | 1:23:52 | ||
273 | Delta 4 (626) | +2:44:42 | Manne Suominen | 1:15:01 | ||
274 | OK RSP (399) | +2:44:49 | Kalvis Bruns | 1:27:07 | ||
275 | Rehns BK 2 (220) | +2:44:58 | Kristoffer Lysell | 1:17:12 | ||
276 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (238) | +2:45:18 | Jyrki Tuomala | 1:15:07 | ||
277 | Nastolan Terä (308) | +2:45:21 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:23:05 | ||
278 | Saloisten Reipas (396) | +2:45:25 | Miikka Ketonen | 1:13:59 | ||
279 | OK Oos (815) | +2:45:36 | Tiit Pekk | 1:19:33 | ||
280 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (326) | +2:45:49 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:17:24 | ||
281 | Hiiltomiehet (248) | +2:45:50 | Kai Holkeri | 1:14:06 | ||
282 | Nord West (124) | +2:45:55 | Alexander Belov | 1:11:47 | ||
283 | Hankasalmen Hanka (515) | +2:46:00 | Marko Lehtonen | 1:16:39 | ||
284 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +2:46:04 | Jarno Pökälä | 1:31:34 | ||
285 | OK Rodhen (128) | +2:46:36 | Per Norlin | 1:30:51 | ||
286 | Väsby OK (315) | +2:47:03 | Hasse Jonsson | 1:21:09 | ||
287 | Rastiketut (198) | +2:47:09 | Tomi Savolainen | 1:14:01 | ||
288 | OK Milangarphyttans IF (439) | +2:47:10 | Tom Korkeakoski | 1:14:12 | ||
289 | Malax IF (237) | +2:47:25 | Tommy Löfroth | 1:17:11 | ||
290 | Pro Sport LO (233) | +2:47:32 | Valerij Slavinskij | 1:28:01 | ||
291 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (177) | +2:47:40 | Petri Harsunen | 1:27:55 | ||
292 | Siilin Rasti 2 (551) | +2:47:50 | Asko Väänänen | 1:19:42 | ||
293 | Gävle OK 3 (1148) | +2:48:14 | Janne Moberg | 1:19:37 | ||
294 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (323) | +2:48:15 | Timo Leppäkorpi | 1:14:06 | ||
295 | Lynx 5 (523) | +2:48:17 | Herkko Plit | 1:13:41 | ||
296 | IL Tyrving 2 (159) | +2:48:27 | Frode Konst | 1:15:53 | ||
297 | Ticknocturnals IOC (573) | +2:48:44 | Rocks Kieran | 1:26:04 | ||
298 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (119) | +2:48:51 | Juho Mäntylä | 1:30:43 | ||
299 | Hellas (106) | +2:48:55 | Maxim Ryabkin | 1:04:49 | ||
300 | O-Ringen (631) | +2:49:08 | Andreas Davidsson | 1:12:05 | ||
301 | UMA Idrottsförening (289) | +2:49:21 | Henrik Göhl | 1:14:07 | ||
302 | OK Purva Bridejs (311) | +2:49:58 | Gatis Dzerve | 1:23:56 | ||
303 | IK Trenne (186) | +2:50:47 | Tobias Thorsson | 1:14:43 | ||
304 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (310) | +2:51:09 | Vesa Varis | 1:17:59 | ||
305 | Juvan Urheilijat (378) | +2:52:06 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 1:17:29 | ||
306 | Kauhavan Wisa (278) | +2:52:36 | Reijo Toppari | 1:30:31 | ||
307 | Rasti-Jussit (708) | +2:52:37 | Esko Lehtiniemi | 1:31:01 | ||
308 | OK Nolaskogsarna (691) | +2:52:46 | Jörgen Nyln | 1:12:54 | ||
309 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (544) | +2:53:26 | Jussi Vasama | 1:28:51 | ||
310 | Kuzmolovo 110 (333) | +2:53:27 | Andrey Ivanov | 1:28:17 | ||
311 | IF Brahe 2 (274) | +2:53:31 | Jon Sjöholm | 1:18:00 | ||
312 | Kangasala SK 8 (1066) | +2:53:49 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 1:25:38 | ||
313 | Attunda OK 2 (579) | +2:53:51 | Love Lindstöm | 1:21:18 | ||
314 | Riihon ukk (431) | +2:54:49 | Markus Kangasniemi | 1:19:31 | ||
315 | Rakvere OK (458) | +2:54:59 | Priit Randman | 1:10:27 | ||
316 | Varegg IL (162) | +2:55:10 | Harald Valen | 1:22:35 | ||
317 | Espoon Suunta 4 (225) | +2:56:12 | Tapio Markki | 1:13:21 | ||
318 | Madonas BJSS (327) | +2:56:39 | Arnis Saltums | 1:18:54 | ||
319 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (165) | +2:57:02 | Antti Heinola | 1:21:06 | ||
320 | Birkenes IL (522) | +2:58:06 | Henrik Svaland Aas | 1:22:23 | ||
321 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (342) | +2:58:14 | Ville Vesterinen | 1:18:39 | ||
322 | SK Mercury (358) | +2:58:15 | Margus Klementsov | 1:22:51 | ||
323 | Värska OK Peko (341) | +2:58:19 | Tiit Toomas | 1:20:39 | ||
324 | Espoon Akilles (334) | +2:58:30 | Tuomo Kouti | 1:24:34 | ||
325 | Linköpings OK 2 (116) | +2:58:31 | Rönnols Jerk | 1:21:36 | ||
326 | Tullinge SK 3 (567) | +2:58:44 | Erik Berggren | 1:16:29 | ||
327 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (550) | +2:58:57 | Ismo Paukku | 1:22:11 | ||
328 | Gävle OK 2 (263) | +2:58:59 | Simon Sjöhed | 1:15:48 | ||
329 | Leppävaaran Sisu (349) | +2:59:07 | Jani Hiisilä | 1:18:53 | ||
330 | Lunds OK (590) | +2:59:07 | Mattias Eriksson | 1:17:07 | ||
331 | VMH (501) | +2:59:16 | Janne K Mononen | 1:18:20 | ||
332 | IK Grane (271) | +2:59:25 | Glenn Ager-Wick | 1:39:25 | ||
333 | OK Ilves (321) | +2:59:31 | Sven Oras | 1:18:30 | ||
334 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (596) | +3:01:03 | Jarno Mikkola | 1:18:13 | ||
335 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf 2 (408) | +3:01:24 | Magnus Sneiz | 1:26:01 | ||
336 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (468) | +3:01:32 | Ville Maunuksela | 1:35:53 | ||
337 | OK M.A.R.U (292) | +3:01:40 | Maido Kaljur | 1:22:50 | ||
338 | OK Gulfstream 2 (316) | +3:01:44 | Yuri Belogubov | 1:22:00 | ||
339 | Team Icebug 2 (491) | +3:01:49 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 1:21:14 | ||
340 | OK Moss (354) | +3:01:53 | Hallvard Koren | 1:19:01 | ||
341 | Espoon Suunta 5 (432) | +3:01:57 | Turo Väätäinen | 1:10:53 | ||
342 | Briksnis (557) | +3:03:05 | Andis Janovs | 1:16:36 | ||
343 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (275) | +3:03:11 | Peter Trompari | 1:19:26 | ||
344 | Ulvilan Ura (492) | +3:03:43 | Ilkka Mansikkamäki | 1:30:13 | ||
345 | OK Österåker (339) | +3:05:50 | Peter Enoksson | 1:17:23 | ||
346 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (346) | +3:05:53 | Arto Holappa | 1:18:26 | ||
347 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (343) | +3:05:58 | Tapio Kujala | 1:21:56 | ||
348 | Vesaisen Pojat (407) | +3:06:00 | Raine Tolonen | 1:40:23 | ||
349 | Byåsen IL (393) | +3:06:11 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 1:24:25 | ||
350 | OK Denseln 3 (250) | +3:06:21 | Christer Lilja | 1:52:34 | ||
351 | Rastivarsat 2 (532) | +3:06:24 | Jyrki Tuokko | 1:34:14 | ||
352 | OK Raseborg 2 (401) | +3:07:14 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 1:13:25 | ||
353 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (379) | +3:08:14 | Jonas Eklund | 1:27:57 | ||
354 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (320) | +3:08:21 | Lasse Parikka | 1:26:47 | ||
355 | Kuhmon Peurat (285) | +3:09:39 | Jussi Piirainen | 1:15:33 | ||
356 | Lauttakylän Luja (390) | +3:10:03 | Jussi Seppälä | 1:27:17 | ||
357 | JTOS/MPKK 3 (387) | +3:10:05 | Jussi Annala | 1:30:09 | ||
358 | Kangasniemen Kalske (422) | +3:10:08 | Hannu Kohvakka | 1:30:20 | ||
359 | Akilles OK (357) | +3:10:13 | Peter Stenbäck | 1:23:02 | ||
360 | Laitilan Jyske (247) | +3:11:42 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:16:57 | ||
361 | Pyhät Miehet (1275) | +3:11:45 | Pekka Kiljunen | 1:19:35 | ||
362 | Finnmap (726) | +3:11:45 | Jussi Kallioniemi | 1:24:11 | ||
363 | OKS Otwock (513) | +3:11:45 | Tadeusz Pilkowski | 1:23:49 | ||
364 | Viestirykmentti (262) | +3:11:55 | Mika Kantola | 1:15:58 | ||
365 | Paimion Rasti 4 (414) | +3:12:07 | Tapani Holmijoki | 1:32:54 | ||
366 | SOK Viljan (505) | +3:12:12 | Stefan Bergh | 1:25:19 | ||
367 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1210) | +3:12:13 | Esa Mononen | 1:18:14 | ||
368 | GNEIST (400) | +3:12:21 | Tom Johannessen | 1:28:40 | ||
369 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1010) | +3:12:21 | Henric Johnsson | 1:25:46 | ||
370 | Liperin Taimi (402) | +3:12:49 | Jussi Virtanen | 1:20:46 | ||
371 | OSI - orientering (768) | +3:12:51 | Eldar Fröland | 1:20:04 | ||
372 | Östmarka OK (141) | +3:12:53 | Martin Bråthen | 1:28:09 | ||
373 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (363) | +3:13:01 | Alen Gavar | 1:24:40 | ||
374 | Loimaan Jankko (381) | +3:13:04 | Osmo Hongisto | 1:21:19 | ||
375 | MS Parma 4 (630) | +3:14:13 | Juha Hellsten | 1:11:49 | ||
376 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (347) | +3:14:25 | Fredrik Steinsvik | 1:24:42 | ||
377 | Medeina (374) | +3:14:27 | Tomas Boguzinskas | 1:18:05 | ||
378 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (257) | +3:14:42 | Daniel Olsen | 1:27:05 | ||
379 | Norbergs OK 2 (1202) | +3:15:25 | Fredrik Larsson | 1:13:45 | ||
380 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (267) | +3:15:45 | Markus Turunen | 1:18:53 | ||
381 | Lappeen Riento 3 (224) | +3:15:47 | Antti Kosonen | 1:19:04 | ||
382 | Nostars (282) | +3:15:53 | Pekka Juvakka | 1:14:25 | ||
383 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (465) | +3:15:55 | Tapani Bragge | 1:15:41 | ||
384 | Wing OK 2 (273) | +3:15:59 | Mads Fornes | 1:26:05 | ||
385 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1073) | +3:16:07 | Joonas Julkunen | 1:22:34 | ||
386 | RS Käyhkää (1415) | +3:16:26 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:26:23 | ||
387 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (474) | +3:16:58 | Erkki Isokoski | 1:30:32 | ||
388 | Ex-Legends (279) | +3:17:00 | Juha Minkkinen | 1:18:29 | ||
389 | Oulaisten Huima (419) | +3:17:19 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:22:25 | ||
390 | Modum OL 2 (1245) | +3:17:25 | Roar Bye | 1:16:25 | ||
391 | Jalasjärven Jalas (264) | +3:17:54 | Seppo Koskinen | 1:14:50 | ||
392 | Valkealan Kajo (477) | +3:18:00 | Jaakko Niemi | 1:17:33 | ||
393 | RasTiimi (305) | +3:18:02 | Risto Uusivirta | 1:15:18 | ||
394 | OK Ravinen 3 (1182) | +3:18:34 | Anders Önerud | 1:03:43 | ||
395 | Skarpnäcks OL (561) | +3:18:47 | Oskar Nederheim | 1:42:09 | ||
396 | Lorry Classic (607) | +3:19:17 | Jörn Limi-Mjöster | 1:29:14 | ||
397 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (1292) | +3:20:03 | Johannes Turunen | 1:08:27 | ||
398 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (252) | +3:20:33 | Jukka Sappinen | 1:33:17 | ||
399 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (286) | +3:20:35 | Jan-Erik Andersson | 1:21:12 | ||
400 | OK Älvsjö Örby (360) | +3:21:52 | Anders Mattsson | 1:28:54 | ||
401 | Rånäs OK (242) | +3:21:53 | Anders Ohlin | 1:19:17 | ||
402 | Lapin Veikot (295) | +3:21:55 | Mikko Tilja | 1:20:41 | ||
403 | Pargas IF 2 (369) | +3:22:06 | Björn Frisk | 1:17:19 | ||
404 | OK Skeidi (344) | +3:22:09 | Arve Glittum | 1:15:33 | ||
405 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (253) | +3:22:16 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 1:15:01 | ||
406 | Turun NMKY (351) | +3:22:45 | Antti Puro | 1:18:14 | ||
407 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (375) | +3:23:12 | Olle Carlsson | 1:24:51 | ||
408 | Team Icebug (426) | +3:24:32 | Toni Ojala | 1:45:47 | ||
409 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (421) | +3:24:43 | Pasi Jokelainen | 1:21:32 | ||
410 | CA ROSE (592) | +3:25:03 | Florian Chatagny | 1:29:00 | ||
411 | Burkanciems OK (425) | +3:25:32 | Arnis Sulmeistars | 1:50:44 | ||
412 | Rasti-Jyry (490) | +3:25:34 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:22:32 | ||
413 | Austrian Army Team (817) | +3:26:22 | John Erikkson | 1:18:42 | ||
414 | Suonenjoen Vasama (632) | +3:26:27 | Pekka Nissinen | 1:21:23 | ||
415 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1205) | +3:26:45 | Vesa Malila | 1:22:52 | ||
416 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (331) | +3:27:03 | Tapani Naakka | 1:11:11 | ||
417 | Iitin Pyrintö (314) | +3:27:10 | Mikko Simola | 1:09:01 | ||
418 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (545) | +3:28:24 | Janne Vatanen | 1:31:49 | ||
419 | Karkki-Rasti (368) | +3:28:42 | Janne Kortelainen | 1:18:43 | ||
420 | Oulun Tarmo (441) | +3:28:45 | Sami Tirroniemi | 1:14:55 | ||
421 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (445) | +3:29:06 | Juha Markkanen | 1:25:25 | ||
422 | Umeå OK (464) | +3:29:21 | Tom Korsman | 1:23:13 | ||
423 | Suunta Jurva (486) | +3:29:31 | Niko Latva | 1:32:41 | ||
424 | Savon Suunta (485) | +3:29:33 | Jukka Kytölä | 1:15:38 | ||
425 | FK Åsen (190) | +3:29:41 | Anders Frelek | 1:21:35 | ||
426 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (618) | +3:29:49 | Ari Nieminen | 1:46:13 | ||
427 | Iisalmen Visa (489) | +3:30:54 | Kalle Kauppinen | 1:35:04 | ||
428 | Koskelankylän Riento (377) | +3:30:55 | Markku Nikkanen | 1:45:29 | ||
429 | MS Parma 6 (117) | +3:30:58 | Vesa Heikkilä | 1:17:49 | ||
430 | SK-0K (467) | +3:31:10 | Juha Korhonen | 1:22:13 | ||
431 | Centrum OK Stockholm (743) | +3:31:10 | Peter Hemmingsson | 1:26:15 | ||
432 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1170) | +3:31:16 | Emil Blomberg | 1:31:12 | ||
433 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (246) | +3:32:31 | Tero Salonen | 1:29:22 | ||
434 | LVILeeVi (1368) | +3:33:06 | Janne Vilve | 1:31:38 | ||
435 | Säyneisen Salpa (549) | +3:33:25 | Hannu Koponen | 1:22:50 | ||
436 | Kuortaneen Kunto (397) | +3:34:00 | Antti Lassila | 1:23:05 | ||
437 | OK Botnia 2 (409) | +3:34:10 | Kenneth Lassila | 1:38:14 | ||
438 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (395) | +3:34:11 | Tomi Peltoniemi | 1:38:57 | ||
439 | OK Pölva Kobras (362) | +3:34:35 | Tnu Nurm | 1:43:21 | ||
440 | Jukomila 2000 (1404) | +3:34:41 | Miko Seppänen | 1:33:57 | ||
441 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (1038) | +3:35:25 | Jari Huhta | 1:52:18 | ||
442 | IK Kronan (371) | +3:35:27 | Stefan Storvall | 1:12:55 | ||
443 | Koo-Vee 3 (348) | +3:35:50 | Antti Erämaja | 1:16:41 | ||
444 | Söderhamns OK (340) | +3:36:24 | Rickard Boman | 1:33:01 | ||
445 | IFK Kiruna (382) | +3:36:45 | Tomas Öberg | 1:20:38 | ||
446 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307) | +3:37:02 | Tuomas Ernamo | 1:16:52 | ||
447 | Metsämannut (383) | +3:37:19 | Pekka Noponen | 1:17:50 | ||
448 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (487) | +3:37:50 | Mauno Juola | 1:22:12 | ||
449 | Keuruun Kisailijat (329) | +3:37:51 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 1:12:05 | ||
450 | Turengin Sarastus (411) | +3:37:52 | Asko Niittymäki | 1:41:07 | ||
451 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (436) | +3:38:38 | Taito Jeskanen | 1:22:57 | ||
452 | Tarpian Suunta (236) | +3:38:45 | Petri Laukkanen | 1:22:44 | ||
453 | Rastihaukat (406) | +3:38:54 | Mikko Mäkelä | 1:30:26 | ||
454 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (622) | +3:39:03 | Tapio Lehtinen | 1:24:08 | ||
455 | OK77 2 (404) | +3:39:54 | Jori Arrakoski | 1:19:55 | ||
456 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (438) | +3:40:21 | Kyösti Määttä | 1:09:03 | ||
457 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (386) | +3:40:44 | Raimo Lind | 1:44:26 | ||
458 | OK Orvand (499) | +3:40:57 | Tenno Alamaa | 1:19:49 | ||
459 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (459) | +3:41:42 | Timo Rantala | 1:28:56 | ||
460 | Laihian Luja (367) | +3:42:25 | Jarkko Rajala | 1:24:55 | ||
461 | Suunnaton Into (299) | +3:42:50 | Jaakko Helve | 1:16:42 | ||
462 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (617) | +3:43:01 | Lauri Mikkonen | 1:18:35 | ||
463 | Vakka-Rasti (405) | +3:43:06 | Pasi Nurmi | 1:23:37 | ||
464 | Verttuun Namika (291) | +3:43:32 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 1:34:14 | ||
465 | CUS Bologna (398) | +3:43:40 | Flavio Neri | 1:40:10 | ||
466 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (481) | +3:44:02 | Ben Wickholm | 1:25:06 | ||
467 | OK Vöru (338) | +3:44:07 | Erik Saarts | 1:21:29 | ||
468 | Kankaantaan Kisa (483) | +3:44:23 | Sakari Jokinen | 1:50:52 | ||
469 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (440) | +3:44:35 | Markku Kauppinen | 1:37:25 | ||
470 | Olavin Rasti 2 (1187) | +3:45:00 | Pertti Karjalainen | 1:21:44 | ||
471 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (391) | +3:45:05 | Reino Kurkela | 1:26:04 | ||
472 | Iisu (896) | +3:45:26 | Esa Mäkelä | 1:41:50 | ||
473 | Sundbybergs IK (410) | +3:45:27 | Ronny Nordgren | 1:24:38 | ||
474 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1152) | +3:45:46 | Kai-Asser Skog | 1:29:02 | ||
475 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (457) | +3:45:49 | Tuomo Kontinaho | 1:39:16 | ||
476 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (413) | +3:46:32 | Timo Hyppänen | 1:22:00 | ||
477 | Imatran Passipojat (392) | +3:46:41 | Hannu Ilonen | 1:16:32 | ||
478 | OK Kapa 2 (288) | +3:46:42 | Sergejs Sadrins | 1:21:01 | ||
479 | IF Thor (482) | +3:46:57 | Andreas Svensson | 1:22:19 | ||
480 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (673) | +3:46:58 | Karri Virkajärvi | 1:28:11 | ||
481 | Sappi Kirkniemi (420) | +3:47:03 | Petrus Kukkonen | 1:31:04 | ||
482 | HässlebyVimmerbyMålilla OK (218) | +3:47:22 | Mats-Erik Malmberg | 1:12:08 | ||
483 | Maarian Mahti 2 (733) | +3:47:28 | Mikko Kaamanen | 1:33:27 | ||
484 | Kemiön Kiilat (535) | +3:47:48 | Matias Vanhanen | 1:12:07 | ||
485 | LSF Pronoking Team (834) | +3:48:56 | Johannes Tasa | 1:30:12 | ||
486 | Perhon Kiri (548) | +3:49:36 | Olavi Lakanen | 1:15:53 | ||
487 | OK Jorren (539) | +3:49:41 | Sami Rokala | 1:31:13 | ||
488 | Haukijahtaajat (428) | +3:49:51 | Aarto Hirvi | 1:12:16 | ||
489 | Vaalan Karhu (520) | +3:50:07 | Jonne Seppänen | 1:10:55 | ||
490 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (500) | +3:50:32 | Erko Öunapuu | 1:23:15 | ||
491 | OK RSP 2 (1199) | +3:50:34 | Viljams Pless | 1:19:19 | ||
492 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (739) | +3:50:48 | Matti Heikkilä | 1:17:50 | ||
493 | Kymin Suunnistajat (472) | +3:51:20 | Tommy Larvi | 1:24:43 | ||
494 | Rastikarhut (319) | +3:51:26 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:16:36 | ||
495 | NTNUI 5 (1129) | +3:52:10 | Björn Verde Thon | 1:20:44 | ||
496 | Aivan Sama (511) | +3:52:12 | Heikki Sorsa | 1:31:51 | ||
497 | OK Terjärv (460) | +3:52:14 | Mikael Ahlsved | 1:29:27 | ||
498 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (494) | +3:52:26 | Niko Metsämuuronen | 1:26:08 | ||
499 | Espoon Suunta 6 (512) | +3:52:29 | Mikko Pussinen | 1:13:14 | ||
500 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (245) | +3:53:39 | Jorma Laitinen | 1:34:08 | ||
501 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (353) | +3:53:49 | Jouni Siltakorpi | 1:16:18 | ||
502 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (941) | +3:53:49 | Tapio Heikkilä | 1:36:09 | ||
503 | IF Brahe 3 (519) | +3:54:48 | Christer Boström | 1:28:47 | ||
504 | NOPE Team Banter (434) | +3:54:52 | Graeme Ackland | 1:21:03 | ||
505 | Teuvan Rivakka (517) | +3:55:03 | Marko Nisula | 1:12:18 | ||
506 | ISHR (659) | +3:55:03 | Jari Mäkinen | 1:21:16 | ||
507 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (516) | +3:55:36 | Rauno Asikainen | 1:16:50 | ||
508 | OK Orient 3 (170) | +3:56:01 | Jan Ewalds | 1:32:56 | ||
509 | SK Määrämiehet (686) | +3:56:02 | Janne Immonen | 1:32:19 | ||
510 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (785) | +3:56:02 | Pentti Mäennenä | 1:22:56 | ||
511 | Kangasala SK 7 (1068) | +3:56:08 | Jukka Kallio | 1:24:27 | ||
512 | PK Racing Team (435) | +3:57:04 | Antti Karjaluoto | 1:39:03 | ||
513 | RAE ROK (229) | +3:57:06 | Jaak Köiva | 1:19:14 | ||
514 | Dalaportens OL 2 (933) | +3:57:31 | Dan Hedblom | 1:20:50 | ||
515 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (610) | +3:57:53 | Joonas Notkola | 1:46:38 | ||
516 | Raisu Lumous (454) | +3:57:56 | Hannu Parikka | 1:18:17 | ||
517 | IK Auseklis 2 (647) | +3:58:19 | Martins Kruze | 1:18:23 | ||
518 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 50 (1314) | +3:58:40 | Markku Vesalainen | 1:35:22 | ||
519 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (443) | +3:59:30 | Jorma Heikkinen | 1:34:49 | ||
520 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (746) | +3:59:47 | Petri Viitanen | 1:28:27 | ||
521 | IK Falken (453) | +4:00:04 | Mathias Henriksson | 1:20:59 | ||
522 | 30draugi.lv (525) | +4:00:58 | Uldis Klepers | 1:16:22 | ||
523 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (654) | +4:01:09 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | 1:19:58 | ||
524 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (584) | +4:01:40 | Kari Väätäinen | 1:21:50 | ||
525 | Alatornion Pirkat (574) | +4:01:57 | Markus Pessa | 1:16:56 | ||
526 | Siikaisten Sisu (864) | +4:02:03 | Kalle Peltomäki | 1:19:46 | ||
527 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (272) | +4:02:17 | Tommi Högmander | 1:26:41 | ||
528 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (538) | +4:02:18 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 1:33:11 | ||
529 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (1250) | +4:02:26 | Eetu Pantsar | 1:20:16 | ||
530 | Rastiketut 2 (608) | +4:02:40 | Pasi Nurmi | 1:30:48 | ||
531 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (672) | +4:02:51 | Petri Hulkko | 1:32:59 | ||
532 | Muurlan Vihuri (625) | +4:03:11 | Mika Juva | 1:21:36 | ||
533 | Tapanilan Tarmo (530) | +4:03:33 | Julius Ptashekas | 1:25:05 | ||
534 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (684) | +4:03:37 | Harri Pyy | 1:26:29 | ||
535 | Hiiumaa OK (469) | +4:03:54 | Toomas Mast | 1:23:47 | ||
536 | Rasti-Nokia (335) | +4:04:05 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:35:26 | ||
537 | Liedon Eränkävijät (531) | +4:04:26 | Hannu Johto | 1:38:04 | ||
538 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (528) | +4:04:41 | Teemu Ojala | 1:24:03 | ||
539 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (615) | +4:06:19 | Pauli Sammalmaa | 1:29:49 | ||
540 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1188) | +4:06:52 | Juha Tiainen | 1:37:02 | ||
541 | Team Ykänharju (504) | +4:07:49 | Matti Taskinen | 1:46:06 | ||
542 | MS Parma 5 (1172) | +4:08:04 | Risto Ruohola | 1:22:13 | ||
543 | Västerås SOK 3 (451) | +4:08:20 | Henrik Ortman | 1:21:11 | ||
544 | Alajärven Ankkurit (476) | +4:08:24 | Juho Kuoppala | 1:32:06 | ||
545 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (543) | +4:08:44 | Marko Virta | 1:18:08 | ||
546 | Tornion Partiolaiset (488) | +4:10:03 | Jaakko Soivio | 1:17:58 | ||
547 | Täby OK 3 (456) | +4:10:21 | Niclas Sieppi | 1:44:26 | ||
548 | OK77 4 (514) | +4:11:02 | Harry Sainio | 1:19:45 | ||
549 | OK Kolmården 2 (716) | +4:11:45 | Fredrik Forsberg | 1:34:38 | ||
550 | SK Vuoksi 2 (496) | +4:12:50 | Kari Ojalainen | 1:24:36 | ||
551 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (600) | +4:12:50 | Rainer Helkkula | 1:24:52 | ||
552 | OK Nackhe 2 (1233) | +4:12:54 | Robert Bengtsson | 1:33:48 | ||
553 | Olarin Omat Pojat (712) | +4:12:57 | Mikko Haapanen | 1:22:18 | ||
554 | Nilsiän Nujakka (217) | +4:13:34 | Pertti Hartikainen | 1:26:51 | ||
555 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1267) | +4:13:39 | Juha Niinimäki | 1:25:27 | ||
556 | RC Eemeli (580) | +4:13:50 | Aleksi Aaltonen | 1:22:25 | ||
557 | Turun poliisi (417) | +4:14:54 | Tommi Kallikari | 1:17:42 | ||
558 | Koneen Kerho (586) | +4:15:11 | Sami Hölttä | 1:21:53 | ||
559 | Lemin Eskot (529) | +4:16:02 | Markku Jaanu | 1:57:26 | ||
560 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (737) | +4:16:03 | Mikael Mattila | 1:42:21 | ||
561 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (510) | +4:16:12 | Juha Anttila | 1:22:40 | ||
562 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (380) | +4:16:17 | Conny Axelsson | 1:36:49 | ||
563 | Pikku Hukat (587) | +4:16:52 | Tuomas Lunttila | 1:26:36 | ||
564 | Someron Esa (564) | +4:17:02 | Jussi Mikkola | 1:23:18 | ||
565 | Atria (666) | +4:17:21 | Seppo Rintamäki | 1:24:02 | ||
566 | OK Raseborg 3 (524) | +4:18:00 | Robert von Frenckell | 1:27:13 | ||
567 | Peab Seicon (533) | +4:18:06 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 1:24:34 | ||
568 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (575) | +4:18:17 | Olli Pallaspuro | 1:25:05 | ||
569 | Mesikämmenet (569) | +4:18:45 | Jorma Saarinen | 1:24:24 | ||
570 | Västerås SOKOK Enen (868) | +4:19:01 | Oskar Mikaelsson | 1:19:15 | ||
571 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (780) | +4:19:10 | Lassi Kurittu | 1:26:31 | ||
572 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (905) | +4:19:26 | Tuomas Tölli | 1:17:08 | ||
573 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (679) | +4:19:44 | Heikki Mattila | 1:28:01 | ||
574 | IF Åland (372) | +4:19:46 | Lars Janlöv | 1:22:08 | ||
575 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (444) | +4:19:47 | Jari Moilanen | 1:29:48 | ||
576 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (715) | +4:19:53 | Pauli Torri | 1:35:09 | ||
577 | Malax IF 2 (480) | +4:20:03 | Jens Finnäs | 1:19:56 | ||
578 | OK Hällen 3 (577) | +4:20:38 | Mikael Larsson | 1:41:55 | ||
579 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (801) | +4:21:22 | Petri Kettunen | 1:37:24 | ||
580 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1437) | +4:22:29 | Jaakko Leppänen | 1:13:55 | ||
581 | OK Flygpojkarna (734) | +4:23:12 | Mikko Pihlajamäki | 1:35:46 | ||
582 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (1425) | +4:23:42 | Erkki Huhtala | 1:27:45 | ||
583 | Rastivarsat 6 (576) | +4:23:58 | Arttu Munukka | 1:25:24 | ||
584 | Oulun Raksa (547) | +4:24:35 | Niko Torvela | 1:20:24 | ||
585 | Suomussalmen Rasti (498) | +4:24:44 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 1:15:36 | ||
586 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (762) | +4:24:55 | Pekka Ylijoki | 1:32:11 | ||
587 | Bona Fide (591) | +4:24:56 | Arvo Ambel | 1:19:56 | ||
588 | Koukut (595) | +4:25:04 | Sami Hurmalainen | 1:17:10 | ||
589 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (916) | +4:25:19 | Juho Kaulio | 1:29:55 | ||
590 | ZSKA Sivatti (614) | +4:25:53 | Jari Mustajärvi | 1:23:01 | ||
591 | OK Grip Mariefred (365) | +4:26:18 | Per Westerberg | 1:46:32 | ||
592 | EDX (856) | +4:26:28 | Antti Saarenheimo | 1:29:06 | ||
593 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (558) | +4:26:30 | Lauri Vainio | 1:38:13 | ||
594 | Annila (1390) | +4:27:09 | Mikko Annila | 1:42:57 | ||
595 | Kannuksen Ura (449) | +4:27:14 | Sauli Konttila | 1:26:56 | ||
596 | Tolokun Poppoo (1276) | +4:27:19 | Jorma Tolonen | 1:26:38 | ||
597 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (508) | +4:27:27 | Lasse Myllyaho | 1:27:40 | ||
598 | Delta 5 (470) | +4:28:14 | Simo Vänttinen | 1:18:56 | ||
599 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (446) | +4:28:29 | Mikko Lehtineva | 1:16:29 | ||
600 | OC Puisto (909) | +4:28:34 | Eerik Skyttä | 1:25:34 | ||
601 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (541) | +4:29:04 | Heikki Karimaa | 1:47:21 | ||
602 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (753) | +4:29:40 | Pasi Reunanen | 1:36:19 | ||
603 | Sippurasti 3 (791) | +4:29:44 | Risto Nenonen | 1:28:14 | ||
604 | X-suunnistajat (693) | +4:29:59 | Leo Pekkala | 1:35:10 | ||
605 | Tykistöprikaati (969) | +4:30:07 | Ari Lampinen | 1:19:05 | ||
606 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (692) | +4:30:50 | Timo Vilkko | 1:21:35 | ||
607 | Delta 9 (1175) | +4:31:02 | Pertti Patinen | 1:43:20 | ||
608 | Izhora (796) | +4:31:22 | Roman Fomushkin | 1:21:38 | ||
609 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1222) | +4:31:29 | Raino Lampinen | 1:33:29 | ||
610 | Rasti E4 3 (655) | +4:31:58 | Jani Pekkola | 1:41:22 | ||
611 | Skattkärrs IF (887) | +4:32:35 | Jonas Bergenfur | 1:17:25 | ||
612 | Lapin Sudet (478) | +4:32:39 | Petri Hämäläinen | 1:32:22 | ||
613 | OK Orient 4 (1176) | +4:33:16 | Rune Lundgren | 1:42:33 | ||
614 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (635) | +4:33:49 | Timo Valkonen | 1:24:29 | ||
615 | Auran Vannas (900) | +4:33:51 | Juuso Kattelus | 1:17:03 | ||
616 | RUK 2 Eksymä (656) | +4:34:43 | Santtu Narkilahti | 1:25:22 | ||
617 | Närpes OK 2 (1261) | +4:35:16 | Vladimir Temyakov | 1:12:50 | ||
618 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (475) | +4:35:23 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 1:18:11 | ||
619 | ReKou (1361) | +4:35:26 | Hannu Manninen | 1:32:43 | ||
620 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (657) | +4:35:52 | Mikko Palosaari | 1:22:44 | ||
621 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (851) | +4:36:17 | Jyri Siven | 1:23:35 | ||
622 | Koo-Vee 4 (1258) | +4:36:50 | Jarkko Puranen | 1:22:09 | ||
623 | Hiisirasti 4 (455) | +4:36:56 | Rami Rintala | 1:17:46 | ||
624 | Rasti E4 2 (388) | +4:36:58 | Marko Vertainen | 1:22:37 | ||
625 | Almby IK (427) | +4:37:03 | Mats Carlsvärd | 1:21:52 | ||
626 | OK Botnia 3 (613) | +4:37:10 | Joakim Björklind | 1:20:10 | ||
627 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (717) | +4:37:16 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:45:32 | ||
628 | Väsby OK 2 (758) | +4:37:49 | Hasse Enström | 1:33:37 | ||
629 | Jyrkkä Kerake (671) | +4:38:39 | Sampsa Laakso | 1:31:03 | ||
630 | Pihkaniskat 4 (974) | +4:38:43 | Eino Tiittanen | 1:29:04 | ||
631 | Aaterbaaten (866) | +4:38:45 | Niklas Olsson | 1:16:46 | ||
632 | Polar Electro (702) | +4:39:38 | Janne Kivelä | 1:25:19 | ||
633 | Askolan Urheilijat (593) | +4:39:42 | Pertti Tuomi | 1:27:44 | ||
634 | Oulunsalon Vasama (634) | +4:39:57 | Heikki Palosaari | 1:17:05 | ||
635 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (568) | +4:40:05 | Alexey Maslov | 1:24:40 | ||
636 | Riihon ukk 2 (1293) | +4:40:15 | Otto Hokkanen | 1:29:47 | ||
637 | Linköpings OK 3 (1253) | +4:41:00 | A Vångell Fredrik | 1:29:22 | ||
638 | Raision Kuula (650) | +4:41:16 | Jouni Hakala | 1:29:00 | ||
639 | Kaakon Rasti (810) | +4:41:49 | Esa Rajala | 1:46:38 | ||
640 | Rastikarhut 4 (330) | +4:42:20 | Juha Hietaoja | 1:33:32 | ||
641 | Järvenpään Palo (598) | +4:42:36 | Matti Harju | 1:25:07 | ||
642 | Attunda OK 3 (1123) | +4:42:36 | Kent Hertsböle | 1:31:18 | ||
643 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (953) | +4:42:42 | Markku Utriainen | 1:42:20 | ||
644 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (669) | +4:42:43 | Kauko Salonen | 1:27:36 | ||
645 | Hukka Suunta (1315) | +4:42:55 | Ville Pokkinen | 1:27:39 | ||
646 | Kirves-RastiRUK (611) | +4:43:56 | Mikko Leppälä | 1:22:51 | ||
647 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1051) | +4:44:13 | Nicolas Trezeguet | 1:26:01 | ||
648 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (931) | +4:44:44 | Toni Kuparinen | 1:34:06 | ||
649 | Savon Rasti (415) | +4:44:56 | Riku-Pekka Kankkunen | 1:16:35 | ||
650 | Kartat Taskuun (642) | +4:45:00 | Jussi Mäkelä | 1:36:20 | ||
651 | Ärla IF 2 (718) | +4:45:03 | Lars-Erik Johansson | 1:36:59 | ||
652 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (731) | +4:45:09 | Juha Niemistö | 1:44:20 | ||
653 | Maasotakoulu (629) | +4:45:56 | Simo Puumalainen | 1:23:45 | ||
654 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (895) | +4:46:20 | Aarne Mörsky | 1:56:33 | ||
655 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (649) | +4:47:21 | Juha Laakkonen | 2:13:43 | ||
656 | OK Österåker 2 (462) | +4:47:21 | Frej Fernström | 1:28:14 | ||
657 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1259) | +4:47:48 | Ossi Autio | 1:16:35 | ||
658 | 4event (797) | +4:47:51 | Pekka Holma | 1:43:45 | ||
659 | Kainuun Sinitakit (695) | +4:48:59 | Erkki Lehtonen | 1:25:54 | ||
660 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (493) | +4:49:02 | Vesa Rajaniemi | 1:32:52 | ||
661 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (894) | +4:49:08 | Mikko Niskanen | 1:46:28 | ||
662 | Himangan Urheilijat (837) | +4:49:14 | Jarkko Mäkelä | 1:43:34 | ||
663 | Nokia Roamers (761) | +4:49:31 | Kari Jakobsson | 1:43:41 | ||
664 | Skogspojkarnas OK (302) | +4:49:59 | David Kalered | 1:16:55 | ||
665 | Juuan Jänne (628) | +4:50:36 | Risto Kuivalainen | 1:27:55 | ||
666 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (924) | +4:50:53 | Petri Tuominen | 1:27:51 | ||
667 | Rapalan Kunto (777) | +4:51:09 | Heidi Lindfors | 1:26:44 | ||
668 | Kiimingin Virkut (729) | +4:51:21 | Aki Vehkaoja | 1:30:28 | ||
669 | Koo-Vee 5 (1125) | +4:51:26 | Jari Kanko | 1:42:02 | ||
670 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (570) | +4:51:30 | Jukka-Pekka Multasuo | 1:28:12 | ||
671 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (819) | +4:51:45 | Ville Ivakko | 1:32:38 | ||
672 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (540) | +4:51:47 | Paavo Arvola | 1:37:25 | ||
673 | Sallan Rajakarhut (1421) | +4:51:54 | Jouko Väisänen | 1:33:05 | ||
674 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (996) | +4:52:05 | Timo Jortama | 1:35:27 | ||
675 | Kaakon Eranto (714) | +4:52:22 | Antti Horppila | 1:29:08 | ||
676 | SK Mortis Attendo (1420) | +4:52:45 | Pertti Pasanen | 1:16:34 | ||
677 | Hiisirasti 6 (560) | +4:52:57 | Heikki Mäkipere | 1:44:21 | ||
678 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (685) | +4:53:58 | Mikko Niipala | 1:23:33 | ||
679 | Nastolan Terä 2 (589) | +4:53:59 | Jari Hirn | 1:25:24 | ||
680 | Perttelin Peikot (787) | +4:54:13 | Kari Kokkinen | 1:22:33 | ||
681 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1098) | +4:54:16 | Ossi Vilhu | 2:14:26 | ||
682 | Kela (1281) | +4:54:28 | Teijo Rauhamäki | 1:49:39 | ||
683 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1313) | +4:54:43 | 1:25:19 | |||
684 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (571) | +4:54:49 | Juha Lahti | 1:34:11 | ||
685 | Espoon Akilles 2 (749) | +4:54:49 | Markus Haakana | 1:29:01 | ||
686 | MS Parma 8 (1126) | +4:55:03 | Tero Lehto | 1:26:11 | ||
687 | Akilles OK 2 (497) | +4:55:11 | Mats Högström | 1:23:29 | ||
688 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (750) | +4:55:11 | Martin Wickholm | 1:26:40 | ||
689 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (795) | +4:55:11 | Pasi Pelttari | 1:17:48 | ||
690 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (995) | +4:55:17 | Christer Nordström | 1:13:03 | ||
691 | Sievin Sisu (826) | +4:55:46 | Olli Laitala | 1:29:23 | ||
692 | Lapin Safarit (812) | +4:55:47 | Markku Seurujärvi | 1:42:41 | ||
693 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (636) | +4:55:54 | Heikki Lindeman | 1:43:32 | ||
694 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (1406) | +4:57:05 | Jukka Koskinen | 1:41:36 | ||
695 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (725) | +4:57:13 | Kaj Raute | 1:35:53 | ||
696 | Rastikarhut 6 (689) | +4:57:15 | Arto Ahokas | 1:44:51 | ||
697 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (429) | +4:57:31 | Jere Siivonen | 1:25:23 | ||
698 | Metsäklusteri (790) | +4:57:46 | Eero Korhonen | 1:24:28 | ||
699 | Pätilän kylän suunnistajat (1321) | +4:58:17 | Vesa Venäläinen | 1:16:22 | ||
700 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1311) | +4:58:53 | Juha Turunen | 1:25:53 | ||
701 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (770) | +4:59:28 | Harry Perälä | 1:21:43 | ||
702 | Satakunnan Lennosto (752) | +4:59:47 | Miikka Keskinen | 1:41:47 | ||
703 | 86. Kadettikurssi (838) | +4:59:49 | Kimmo Ruotsalainen | 1:41:40 | ||
704 | KK team Pohjalainen (1356) | +4:59:53 | Esko Viitasaari | 1:37:07 | ||
705 | Hiidenkiertäjät (652) | +5:00:08 | Ilkka Matikka | 1:37:28 | ||
706 | Petolintu (984) | +5:00:08 | Tuomo Kuisma | 1:13:47 | ||
707 | Urpon Rytky (873) | +5:00:24 | Mika Kortesmaa | 1:29:05 | ||
708 | Lehtimäen Jyske (552) | +5:00:28 | Aimo Ahopelto | 1:31:45 | ||
709 | YIT Rakennus (619) | +5:01:05 | Kari Lahti | 1:43:30 | ||
710 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1001) | +5:01:11 | Seppo Niemi | 1:37:05 | ||
711 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (711) | +5:01:12 | Keijo Nurmikumpu | 1:37:46 | ||
712 | Turun Visat (719) | +5:01:18 | Teemu Halttunen | 1:20:47 | ||
713 | Tamrock (850) | +5:01:19 | Philipp Beierer | 1:23:03 | ||
714 | Delta 7 (1173) | +5:01:49 | Jani Flaaming | 1:19:43 | ||
715 | SK Vuoksi 3 (803) | +5:01:52 | Tuomas Toiviainen | 1:20:03 | ||
716 | Fujitsu (878) | +5:01:53 | Hannu Lempinen | 1:29:31 | ||
717 | Team Gulo gulo (706) | +5:02:27 | Juha Hintsala | 1:41:54 | ||
718 | AC Harharetki (1416) | +5:02:31 | Eemeli Kantola | 1:44:51 | ||
719 | Rasti 88 2 (751) | +5:02:39 | Jari Männikkö | 1:36:38 | ||
720 | Beach Boys (783) | +5:02:39 | Ville Koskenvuo | 1:27:23 | ||
721 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (322) | +5:02:52 | Jakke Rutanen | 1:47:17 | ||
722 | Seuturastit (1300) | +5:03:08 | Tapani Lintula | 1:45:14 | ||
723 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (786) | +5:04:03 | Samu Pietiläinen | 1:32:52 | ||
724 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (471) | +5:04:06 | Jouko Vasarainen | 1:26:01 | ||
725 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (828) | +5:04:23 | Markus Tuomisto | 1:26:44 | ||
726 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (699) | +5:04:27 | Teemu Peuraniemi | 1:46:14 | ||
727 | MS Parma 7 (1264) | +5:05:07 | Antti Koivuniemi | 1:38:20 | ||
728 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1124) | +5:05:19 | yy xx | 1:27:42 | ||
729 | A. Ahlström (1433) | +5:05:39 | Timo Jukkola | 1:10:28 | ||
730 | Kaukaan Lyly (641) | +5:06:15 | Sami Turunen | 1:24:11 | ||
731 | Boliden Kokkola (1383) | +5:06:20 | Jorma Harju | 1:33:40 | ||
732 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1054) | +5:06:29 | Markus Karjalainen | 1:48:46 | ||
733 | Halsuan Toivo (588) | +5:06:33 | Jari Kalliokoski | 1:13:05 | ||
734 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (774) | +5:06:42 | Toni Niiranen | 1:39:10 | ||
735 | Sirkkapuron Sutina (1428) | +5:06:57 | Lauri Friari | 1:47:34 | ||
736 | Urjalan Urheilijat (582) | +5:07:09 | Mikko Numminen | 1:17:04 | ||
737 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (732) | +5:07:12 | Seppo Männikkö | 1:43:36 | ||
738 | Seitsemän Oikein (1002) | +5:07:13 | Niko Björkman | 1:38:01 | ||
739 | Endurance (881) | +5:07:40 | Jari Tomppo | 1:45:06 | ||
740 | Stormi Adventure (1347) | +5:08:13 | Mika Levonen | 1:13:26 | ||
741 | Team NamiStyle (1441) | +5:08:33 | Juho Kunnari | 1:24:50 | ||
742 | OK Skarpdal (637) | +5:08:42 | Kjell Karlsson | 1:43:24 | ||
743 | Solita (862) | +5:08:42 | Jukka Jääheimo | 1:42:16 | ||
744 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (825) | +5:09:07 | Hannu Ervasti | 1:47:18 | ||
745 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (882) | +5:09:07 | Teemu Moilanen | 1:44:23 | ||
746 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1144) | +5:09:44 | Arto Malmberg | 1:36:46 | ||
747 | Palokan Partiolaiset (769) | +5:09:46 | Karri Hiltunen | 1:52:53 | ||
748 | Laitasaaren Veto (670) | +5:10:19 | Mikael Väliheikki | 1:33:30 | ||
749 | JYY Sporticus (640) | +5:10:38 | Petteri Muotka | 1:33:09 | ||
750 | Viitasaaren Suunta (534) | +5:10:39 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 1:29:29 | ||
751 | Delta 6 (701) | +5:11:02 | Ilkka Forsman | 1:52:17 | ||
752 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1414) | +5:11:04 | Tuukka Peltola | 1:38:59 | ||
753 | Tampereen Yritys (394) | +5:11:37 | Topi-Tapio Salminen | 1:41:19 | ||
754 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (852) | +5:13:32 | Seppo Kellokumpu | 1:44:46 | ||
755 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1111) | +5:13:39 | Reima Veijalainen | 1:46:29 | ||
756 | just.1 (1431) | +5:13:45 | Riku Hälli | 1:52:13 | ||
757 | Päämaja (730) | +5:13:59 | Mikko Viitala | 1:26:09 | ||
758 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1448) | +5:14:22 | Matti Sipponen | 1:20:22 | ||
759 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (563) | +5:14:49 | Tarmo Pietilä | 1:52:19 | ||
760 | Esasähkö (709) | +5:14:52 | Simo Havukorpi | 1:27:08 | ||
761 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1216) | +5:14:55 | Erkki Peltonen | 1:41:39 | ||
762 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (832) | +5:15:02 | Timo Järvinen | 2:06:07 | ||
763 | Pihkaniskat 7 (778) | +5:15:16 | Heimo Jumppanen | 1:42:30 | ||
764 | Kangasala SK 9 (1224) | +5:15:33 | Matti Virtanen | 1:35:52 | ||
765 | Pihkaniskat 5 (799) | +5:16:32 | Erkki Kosunen | 1:30:38 | ||
766 | Mona OK (627) | +5:16:34 | Girts Ziliskis | 1:34:26 | ||
767 | Seinäjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (1294) | +5:16:36 | Jami Aho | 1:44:08 | ||
768 | 2Einsteins (1380) | +5:16:49 | Jari Salmela | 1:19:52 | ||
769 | Lappeen Siniset (620) | +5:17:30 | Hermanni Nieminen | 1:32:47 | ||
770 | Hippos Hurricanes (1358) | +5:17:51 | Miika Tupala | 1:32:09 | ||
771 | Elioni Spordiklubi (506) | +5:17:59 | Kristjan Maade | 1:59:04 | ||
772 | Inkeroisten Terho (638) | +5:18:00 | Visa Sippu | 1:43:09 | ||
773 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (609) | +5:18:12 | Mikko Lamminpää | 1:36:03 | ||
774 | NCS Sport (537) | +5:18:35 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 1:22:54 | ||
775 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (937) | +5:19:01 | Ilkka Heikola | 1:42:37 | ||
776 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1248) | +5:19:07 | Juha Ikonen | 1:30:45 | ||
777 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1206) | +5:19:19 | Aki Kallio | 1:35:32 | ||
778 | team keisanen (1349) | +5:19:25 | Mikko Kormilainen | 1:11:11 | ||
779 | Hirvensalon Heitto (754) | +5:19:50 | Tarmo Parkkisenniemi | 1:45:57 | ||
780 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (418) | +5:20:02 | Iiro Sundberg | 1:22:32 | ||
781 | Rastivarsat 5 (822) | +5:20:45 | Olli Vuori | 1:43:11 | ||
782 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf 2 (603) | +5:20:48 | Thomas Olson | 1:19:01 | ||
783 | Serla NE (1373) | +5:21:02 | Marko Reunanen | 1:59:10 | ||
784 | Turun Yliopisto (1095) | +5:21:51 | Heimo Meriö | 1:39:07 | ||
785 | Kiisseli.Com (955) | +5:21:54 | Mikko Minkkinen | 1:30:56 | ||
786 | Omega Belgium (298) | +5:21:56 | Sooi Jacobs | 1:21:25 | ||
787 | Liikkeelle.com-K18 (1398) | +5:22:46 | Mika Kilpeläinen | 1:16:14 | ||
788 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (646) | +5:22:57 | Timo Ahonen | 1:41:23 | ||
789 | Konneveden Urheilijat (644) | +5:23:10 | Ville Varis | 1:27:20 | ||
790 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (581) | +5:23:42 | Samppa Kauppila | 1:22:14 | ||
791 | Pitkä Yö (875) | +5:23:52 | Jussi Uusihakala | 1:48:14 | ||
792 | Vesaisen Pojat 3 (1348) | +5:24:22 | Markku Maaranto | 1:47:01 | ||
793 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1232) | +5:24:32 | Petri Alatalo | 1:25:55 | ||
794 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (624) | +5:24:36 | Markku Laivanen | 1:37:36 | ||
795 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (536) | +5:24:41 | Ari Hanttu | 1:22:59 | ||
796 | Alahärmän Kisa (542) | +5:25:18 | Jukka Kumpula | 1:51:35 | ||
797 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1229) | +5:25:33 | Tom Svensson | 1:42:36 | ||
798 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (932) | +5:25:34 | Rauli Jalonen | 1:30:11 | ||
799 | Nousiaisten Alku (759) | +5:26:20 | Vesa-Matti Eura | 1:36:46 | ||
800 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (648) | +5:27:04 | Tuomas Rantala | 1:33:53 | ||
801 | Suunta Jurva 3 (811) | +5:27:13 | Kari Majasaari | 1:35:11 | ||
802 | Erikoisrajajääkärikomppania (1374) | +5:27:18 | Markus Tylli | 1:39:29 | ||
803 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (317) | +5:27:22 | Jouni Saranpää | 1:21:45 | ||
804 | OK West (658) | +5:27:25 | Veljo Vask | 1:56:39 | ||
805 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (854) | +5:27:55 | Martti Leppälä | 1:36:39 | ||
806 | IF Femman 3 (1220) | +5:28:58 | Håkan Kronberg | 1:51:40 | ||
807 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (518) | +5:29:05 | Kimmo Petäjistö | 1:34:51 | ||
808 | RT-119 (936) | +5:29:09 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:20:26 | ||
809 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1184) | +5:29:11 | Timo Puttonen | 1:35:42 | ||
810 | Pihkaniskat 8 (940) | +5:29:14 | Jouni Hakola | 1:42:32 | ||
811 | Team Tommila (1343) | +5:29:29 | Tapio Tommila | 1:34:12 | ||
812 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (928) | +5:29:31 | Arvo Seppänen | 1:24:49 | ||
813 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (876) | +5:29:33 | Joonas Kavakko | 1:27:08 | ||
814 | Terässiilit (1320) | +5:29:46 | Jorma Honkanen | 1:27:58 | ||
815 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1236) | +5:29:48 | Matti Valta | 1:33:24 | ||
816 | Luonnontutkijat (1289) | +5:30:02 | Matti Putkiranta | 1:14:59 | ||
817 | Laihian Luja 2 (1266) | +5:30:09 | Pasi Rintala | 1:48:32 | ||
818 | Mesikämmenet 3 (899) | +5:30:24 | Marko Lehtosaari | 1:26:00 | ||
819 | Posion Pyrintö (735) | +5:30:58 | Tatu Airisniemi | 1:35:48 | ||
820 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1161) | +5:31:20 | Jukka Kinnari | 1:29:39 | ||
821 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (745) | +5:32:01 | Olli Lehtoranta | 1:33:18 | ||
822 | IK Auseklis 4 (1027) | +5:32:23 | Raitis Muiznieks | 1:31:27 | ||
823 | Kerkesix (639) | +5:32:24 | Ilari Vehviläinen | 1:26:05 | ||
824 | Swingin Dixn Chicks (1333) | +5:32:36 | Sukram Uniak | 1:12:12 | ||
825 | Lappeen Riento 4 (553) | +5:33:17 | Ari Torniainen | 1:28:44 | ||
826 | Salon Osuuspankki (956) | +5:33:33 | Timo Broman | 1:48:56 | ||
827 | Nordmarka Skogsmaraton (722) | +5:33:48 | Steinar Danielsen | 1:29:43 | ||
828 | AtolliKyyröset (1318) | +5:33:53 | Arto Kyyrönen | 1:40:06 | ||
829 | Team Proxion (1419) | +5:33:57 | B.E. Kant | 1:27:31 | ||
830 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (562) | +5:34:03 | Juhani Hämäläinen | 1:55:22 | ||
831 | Salon Vilpas (710) | +5:34:20 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 1:27:59 | ||
832 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1181) | +5:34:24 | Jussi Hannukainen | 1:50:22 | ||
833 | Kadettikurssi/MAASK 2 (1409) | +5:34:29 | Matti Nupponen | 1:24:50 | ||
834 | Makulansuon TUPArit (757) | +5:34:35 | Jyrki Klemola | 1:42:28 | ||
835 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (835) | +5:34:42 | Jaakko Salo | 1:39:49 | ||
836 | SukK 83 (1285) | +5:34:44 | Arno Paula | 1:47:29 | ||
837 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (800) | +5:34:51 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | 1:47:36 | ||
838 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (998) | +5:35:45 | Timo Mattila | 1:43:26 | ||
839 | Notkeat puuhevoset (911) | +5:36:04 | Sami Tuomaala | 1:51:44 | ||
840 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (643) | +5:36:27 | Mikko Seppä | 1:53:27 | ||
841 | Sonkajärven Pahka (665) | +5:37:11 | Jari Heiskanen | 1:27:53 | ||
842 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1048) | +5:37:12 | Peter Martinsson | 1:42:05 | ||
843 | Rasti-Perniö (802) | +5:37:15 | Ville Oksanen | 1:43:37 | ||
844 | Iisu 2 (1212) | +5:37:25 | Antti Välikangas | 1:48:33 | ||
845 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (1435) | +5:37:40 | Juha Turpeinen | 1:27:33 | ||
846 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 6 (1242) | +5:38:03 | P-O Olsen | 1:52:25 | ||
847 | RastiPiikkiö (696) | +5:38:12 | Harri Lukander | 1:40:09 | ||
848 | Rasti E4 4 (705) | +5:38:40 | Veikko Härkänen | 1:49:33 | ||
849 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1008) | +5:38:52 | Kimmo Näätsaari | 1:46:27 | ||
850 | Turun Tiemiehet (871) | +5:39:11 | Pekka Liimatainen | 1:47:20 | ||
851 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1355) | +5:39:27 | Veikko Ahtiainen | 1:48:21 | ||
852 | SYK-OPET (879) | +5:39:38 | Hannu Tuomisto | 1:27:45 | ||
853 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (703) | +5:39:39 | Lari Hiirijoki | 1:19:51 | ||
854 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (889) | +5:39:44 | Mika Luopajärvi | 1:47:00 | ||
855 | Uskelan Urhot (1430) | +5:39:52 | Aarne Talikka | 1:55:05 | ||
856 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1065) | +5:39:56 | Tapio Räsänen | 1:18:53 | ||
857 | Haparanda Ok (775) | +5:40:10 | Johan Klippmark | 1:23:18 | ||
858 | Temmi 98 (840) | +5:40:15 | Raimo Serkelä | 1:42:34 | ||
859 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (968) | +5:40:20 | Urho Sivonen | 1:42:15 | ||
860 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (682) | +5:40:21 | Lauri Kekoni | 1:22:10 | ||
861 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (901) | +5:40:23 | Eero Pasanen | 1:36:57 | ||
862 | OHVP (779) | +5:40:29 | Teemu Laurila | 1:18:57 | ||
863 | Köntit (633) | +5:40:37 | Juha-Matti Lehtinen | 1:36:56 | ||
864 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (824) | +5:40:38 | Jani Leppäniemi | 1:39:33 | ||
865 | Laihian Luja 3 (1133) | +5:40:47 | Osmo Tulisalmi | 1:31:52 | ||
866 | Kajaanin Kuohu (858) | +5:41:05 | Arto Härkönen | 1:43:42 | ||
867 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (772) | +5:41:16 | Marko Jylhänlehto | 1:46:20 | ||
868 | Turun NMKY 2 (466) | +5:41:17 | Vesa Loikas | 1:34:18 | ||
869 | Metsämonologi (1332) | +5:41:32 | Arto Manninen | 1:27:06 | ||
870 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (1351) | +5:42:05 | Antti Hopsu | 1:42:41 | ||
871 | OK Raseborg 4 (526) | +5:42:16 | Jukka Sjösten | 1:31:25 | ||
872 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (667) | +5:42:51 | Heikki Haunia | 1:31:51 | ||
873 | Humanitas-seura (845) | +5:43:53 | Visa Merikoski | 1:56:00 | ||
874 | Hönöt SK (1071) | +5:44:06 | Jani Valtari | 1:45:42 | ||
875 | Liivin Tuki (831) | +5:44:13 | Jari Kaikkonen | 1:39:28 | ||
876 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (883) | +5:44:24 | Marko Ylä-Kotola | 1:39:24 | ||
877 | Kangasala SK 5 (698) | +5:44:44 | Tapani Nippala | 1:48:13 | ||
878 | Kuoreveden Kärki (935) | +5:44:45 | Kauko Rikkonen | 1:39:29 | ||
879 | Verttuun Namika 2 (755) | +5:45:00 | Tapio Loukkaanhuhta | 1:48:25 | ||
880 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (690) | +5:45:10 | Juha Vallittu | 1:31:02 | ||
881 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (872) | +5:46:11 | Kari Suomela | 1:47:39 | ||
882 | Louhelan Woima (885) | +5:46:39 | Simo Juvaste | 1:12:02 | ||
883 | Kulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (1301) | +5:47:06 | Tapio Koivisto | 1:54:55 | ||
884 | Ericsson SK (680) | +5:47:11 | Heikki Halmetoja | 1:51:41 | ||
885 | Itätulli (886) | +5:47:29 | Timo Laulainen | 1:36:14 | ||
886 | Suunta Jurva 4 (1018) | +5:47:36 | Erkki Tamminen | 1:32:53 | ||
887 | Hirviveikot (663) | +5:47:45 | Jarkko Lappalainen | 1:30:06 | ||
888 | Hernemäen Porina (662) | +5:47:49 | Petri Kutinlahti | 1:26:43 | ||
889 | Petolintu 2 (1324) | +5:48:20 | Turo Lindqvist | 1:30:20 | ||
890 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (973) | +5:48:24 | Juha Lehtola | 1:33:13 | ||
891 | Vika Suunta (903) | +5:48:49 | Topi Tuominen | 1:48:05 | ||
892 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (660) | +5:49:12 | Mika Hyyryläinen | 1:41:18 | ||
893 | Päässä Viiraa (912) | +5:49:39 | Juha Jääskeläinen | 1:31:56 | ||
894 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1252) | +5:49:44 | Jani Hevonoja | 1:34:08 | ||
895 | OK Kampen Revisited (694) | +5:49:49 | Pekka Hakulinen | 1:23:05 | ||
896 | ABB Marine (1328) | +5:49:59 | Tomi Veikonheimo | 2:01:54 | ||
897 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (842) | +5:50:16 | Veli-Matti Tiitinen | 1:42:43 | ||
898 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (704) | +5:50:46 | Toni Rinta | 1:27:03 | ||
899 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (957) | +5:50:54 | Vesa Närkki | 1:25:26 | ||
900 | Peikot Hiihto (744) | +5:51:20 | Antti Lumme | 1:16:44 | ||
901 | MAP Medical Technologies (1164) | +5:51:25 | Semi Helin | 1:32:13 | ||
902 | Korkeekotaniemi (964) | +5:51:30 | Jussi Lehti | 1:46:28 | ||
903 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (204) | +5:51:36 | Pekka Nousiainen | 2:43:39 | ||
904 | OK Denseln 4 (920) | +5:51:51 | Peter Lindebring | 1:52:00 | ||
905 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (782) | +5:51:56 | Marcus Lahtinen | 2:26:13 | ||
906 | Sappi Kirkniemi 2 (1372) | +5:52:14 | Matti Vuori | 1:31:34 | ||
907 | INUS (922) | +5:52:16 | Juri Kuokkanen | 1:29:09 | ||
908 | OP-Pohjola (859) | +5:52:23 | Timo Mäkeläinen | 1:42:05 | ||
909 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1381) | +5:52:31 | Erkki Välttilä | 1:48:05 | ||
910 | Kääk (853) | +5:52:46 | Teemu Lindeman | 1:38:41 | ||
911 | Lohimaan Rasti (792) | +5:52:47 | Reijo Konttinen | 1:46:33 | ||
912 | HB-Betoni Team (1442) | +5:53:35 | Mikko Harju | 1:16:19 | ||
913 | Vänkypannu (809) | +5:54:12 | Jarkko Leka | 1:42:47 | ||
914 | Rastivarsat 3 (1163) | +5:54:17 | Ari Kyöstilä | 1:55:38 | ||
915 | Suosmeren Salpa (990) | +5:55:19 | Markku Nurminen | 1:37:34 | ||
916 | Porvoon Urheilijat (437) | +5:55:25 | Jari Vesterbacka | 1:26:50 | ||
917 | FTA 2 (1359) | +5:55:39 | Reino Kupari | 1:52:51 | ||
918 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (848) | +5:56:42 | Vesa Immonen | 1:56:37 | ||
919 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1080) | +5:57:25 | Timo Glad | 1:43:10 | ||
920 | Sippurasti 4 (1270) | +5:57:27 | Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki | 2:01:53 | ||
921 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (897) | +5:58:09 | Petri Ruotsalainen | 1:41:37 | ||
922 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1088) | +5:58:35 | Riku Lehtilä | 1:25:33 | ||
923 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1283) | +5:58:58 | Heikki Liimatainen | 1:27:09 | ||
924 | SKK-Dynamo (1386) | +5:59:02 | Urpo Leppäjärvi | 1:56:55 | ||
925 | Kangasala SK 3 (1179) | +5:59:32 | Pekka Kannus | 1:22:55 | ||
926 | Someron Esa 2 (972) | +6:00:03 | Mikko Kankare | 1:34:09 | ||
927 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (983) | +6:00:17 | Ari Mansikkaviita | 1:41:19 | ||
928 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (975) | +6:00:19 | Veikko Rantamäki | 1:32:54 | ||
929 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1143) | +6:00:32 | Ari Kemppainen | 1:27:42 | ||
930 | Salon Viesti (890) | +6:00:41 | Jukka Kaunetsalo | 1:26:45 | ||
931 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1198) | +6:01:52 | Seppo Laaksamo | 1:37:52 | ||
932 | RasTiimi 2 (1044) | +6:01:55 | Eero Korhonen | 1:50:10 | ||
933 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1411) | +6:01:57 | Heikki Väisänen | 1:21:25 | ||
934 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1105) | +6:02:29 | Jussi Marttila | 1:26:55 | ||
935 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (566) | +6:02:35 | Timo Hämynen | 1:43:33 | ||
936 | Kemijoki Oy (720) | +6:03:23 | Jari Ahola | 1:35:15 | ||
937 | Soukkion Sojakat (1345) | +6:03:39 | Kari Hytönen | 1:29:18 | ||
938 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (776) | +6:04:00 | Sami Muhonen | 1:43:13 | ||
939 | Selkien Sisu (869) | +6:04:03 | Matti Ikonen | 1:32:08 | ||
940 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (846) | +6:04:07 | Ismo Mäkelä | 1:26:36 | ||
941 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1109) | +6:04:31 | Aaro Mäntyniemi | 1:50:44 | ||
942 | Kemira Vastus (747) | +6:04:38 | Jari Parkkonen | 1:32:13 | ||
943 | Wonkamiehet (827) | +6:05:33 | Tapio Niemi | 1:39:00 | ||
944 | RAPSU (781) | +6:05:51 | Esa-Pekka Palmi | 1:36:59 | ||
945 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1246) | +6:05:53 | Jarkko Munne | 1:53:22 | ||
946 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1427) | +6:06:07 | Juuso Aurasmaa | 1:20:00 | ||
947 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (555) | +6:07:05 | Jyrki Kajavalta | 1:45:12 | ||
948 | Pihkaniskat 6 (723) | +6:07:58 | Ville Karttunen | 1:44:37 | ||
949 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1117) | +6:08:06 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 1:51:40 | ||
950 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1019) | +6:08:52 | Tommi Ojala | 1:47:04 | ||
951 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1056) | +6:09:03 | Lauri Plihtari | 1:31:31 | ||
952 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (857) | +6:09:05 | Jari Koskela | 1:57:50 | ||
953 | OK77 3 (805) | +6:09:59 | Karl Nilsson | 1:30:43 | ||
954 | OP-tiimi 2 (1389) | +6:10:11 | Ville Jumppanen | 1:43:41 | ||
955 | Metso Automation Tampere (1387) | +6:11:01 | Hannu Paunonen | 1:43:17 | ||
956 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (855) | +6:11:24 | Markus Autio | 1:34:05 | ||
957 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1207) | +6:11:39 | Markku Viinikka | 2:20:38 | ||
958 | OK Gulfstream 3 (1078) | +6:13:20 | Yuri Bondarev | 1:31:12 | ||
959 | Espoon Suunta 8 (818) | +6:13:54 | Leo Ollikainen | 1:48:07 | ||
960 | Pargas IF 3 (653) | +6:14:44 | Bo Johansson | 1:29:29 | ||
961 | OK77 5 (867) | +6:14:46 | Mikko Ruokolainen | 1:32:50 | ||
962 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (929) | +6:14:50 | Timo Maaranen | 1:44:04 | ||
963 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1178) | +6:15:25 | Sampo Salovesi | 1:31:13 | ||
964 | ME Pummit (959) | +6:15:45 | Klaus Mäntysaari | 1:47:01 | ||
965 | VRU Hyvinkää (1156) | +6:16:10 | Timo Väre | 1:42:29 | ||
966 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (681) | +6:16:15 | Keijo Kähkönen | 1:27:02 | ||
967 | Umeå OK 2 (1021) | +6:16:34 | Jeff Lewis | 1:49:38 | ||
968 | OK Lundo (741) | +6:17:14 | Toni Vanhala | 1:55:25 | ||
969 | Keski-Savon Sisu (965) | +6:17:37 | Ari Vepsäläinen | 1:28:08 | ||
970 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1268) | +6:18:14 | Markku Heinonen | 1:38:58 | ||
971 | Rastitykki (1280) | +6:18:45 | Uitti Ilkka | 1:58:11 | ||
972 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (676) | +6:19:08 | Jorma Greijula | 1:43:20 | ||
973 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1249) | +6:20:15 | Hannu Kuusela | 1:58:31 | ||
974 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1204) | +6:20:55 | Pasi Puronurmi | 1:40:06 | ||
975 | 007Hyyppä (1364) | +6:21:03 | Samuel Hyyppä | 1:32:11 | ||
976 | Kaskein Kannot (1365) | +6:21:15 | Jukka Savolainen | 1:47:40 | ||
977 | Isojoen Urheilijat (1413) | +6:21:17 | Simo Kuosa | 1:44:06 | ||
978 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1298) | +6:21:51 | Kimmo Löfman | 2:20:30 | ||
979 | FTA (830) | +6:21:54 | Antti Henttonen | 1:45:41 | ||
980 | Savon Suunta 2 (977) | +6:22:04 | Jorma Jussila | 1:25:57 | ||
981 | Pesosten porukka (1366) | +6:22:21 | Ari Pesonen | 1:47:30 | ||
982 | Erhe (756) | +6:22:24 | Ville Peltola | 1:58:29 | ||
983 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1218) | +6:22:48 | Antti Orama | 1:53:33 | ||
984 | Maarian Mahti 3 (784) | +6:22:52 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 1:32:49 | ||
985 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (821) | +6:22:56 | Ari Mustonen | 1:33:51 | ||
986 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1410) | +6:23:19 | Lauri Jolanki | 1:44:00 | ||
987 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (908) | +6:24:33 | Pekka Lyytinen | 1:19:50 | ||
988 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1059) | +6:24:33 | Janne Rauhamäki | 1:24:38 | ||
989 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (925) | +6:24:58 | Onni Liimatainen | 1:32:08 | ||
990 | Tervakosken UA (1017) | +6:25:35 | Sami Naatula | 1:41:24 | ||
991 | Palo-88 (829) | +6:25:37 | Pekka Ahto | 1:37:18 | ||
992 | Helsingin Taxi Team (721) | +6:26:28 | Timo Luoto | 1:45:25 | ||
993 | SPYMS (798) | +6:26:41 | Antti Vahe | 1:48:02 | ||
994 | CSC (814) | +6:26:42 | Pekka Savola | 1:25:10 | ||
995 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (954) | +6:27:12 | Vesa Ruuskanen | 1:54:19 | ||
996 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1012) | +6:27:59 | Antti Ahti | 1:42:04 | ||
997 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (999) | +6:28:17 | Teuvo Tiilikainen | 1:25:36 | ||
998 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1057) | +6:28:23 | Juha Rouhiainen | 1:49:40 | ||
999 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (904) | +6:28:45 | Jari Hukka | 1:47:33 | ||
1000 | Lahden Taimi (961) | +6:29:26 | Antti Honkonen | 1:54:30 | ||
1001 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1103) | +6:29:57 | Jouni Kuusisto | 2:01:57 | ||
1002 | Hirviveikot 2 (1377) | +6:30:54 | Samuli Hartikainen | 2:01:50 | ||
1003 | Landis+Gyr (960) | +6:31:46 | Marko Koivikko | 1:33:51 | ||
1004 | Rastihaukat 2 (939) | +6:31:49 | Juha Ojala | 1:31:56 | ||
1005 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (943) | +6:31:56 | Jari Holmberg | 1:20:08 | ||
1006 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (950) | +6:32:34 | Raimo Lehto | 1:46:38 | ||
1007 | SK Uranus (1082) | +6:33:25 | Petri Sirviö | 1:41:51 | ||
1008 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1016) | +6:34:47 | Jussi Rajamäki | 1:53:59 | ||
1009 | Aron Haka (884) | +6:35:00 | Matti Kattilakoski | 1:20:54 | ||
1010 | Veikkaus (1096) | +6:35:08 | Virtanen Marko | 1:46:59 | ||
1011 | Mesikämmenet 2 (986) | +6:35:27 | Visa Launiainen | 1:30:36 | ||
1012 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1138) | +6:35:47 | Antti Huovinen | 1:37:36 | ||
1013 | Rajaveljet (1076) | +6:35:54 | Ville Leisti | 1:52:21 | ||
1014 | OK Ostrobotnia (1004) | +6:36:15 | Ilkka Kudjoi | 1:46:15 | ||
1015 | Aitomäen Sonniyhistys (987) | +6:36:49 | Ville Niemi | 1:42:49 | ||
1016 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1045) | +6:37:23 | Jari Korpi | 1:51:41 | ||
1017 | Metso Automation Tampere 2 (1424) | +6:37:52 | Hannu Huotari | 2:03:45 | ||
1018 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 5 (1208) | +6:38:00 | Arto Nummela | 1:58:35 | ||
1019 | Team Nestle (1089) | +6:38:13 | Nigel McElhinney | 1:56:22 | ||
1020 | Metsän Pojat (668) | +6:38:15 | Matti Laitinen | 1:58:00 | ||
1021 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (789) | +6:38:31 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:21:22 | ||
1022 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1221) | +6:39:06 | Mikko Aimola | 1:43:54 | ||
1023 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1118) | +6:39:09 | Pekka Verkasalo | 1:46:38 | ||
1024 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (572) | +6:39:11 | Sami Hakala | 1:34:41 | ||
1025 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (844) | +6:39:17 | Harri Manninen | 1:31:15 | ||
1026 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (713) | +6:39:53 | Lasse Kataja | 1:26:38 | ||
1027 | FUR (1288) | +6:40:09 | Petri Suoranta | 2:42:03 | ||
1028 | Luiskaotsat (1303) | +6:40:38 | Tommi Meskanen | 1:59:52 | ||
1029 | Yläneen Kiri (763) | +6:42:00 | Ismo Huhtala | 1:53:19 | ||
1030 | Kipinä (1440) | +6:42:46 | Oskari Salonen | 1:41:45 | ||
1031 | Husulan Kunto (1342) | +6:42:56 | Jukka Hakulinen | 1:26:15 | ||
1032 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1007) | +6:44:22 | Lauri Tiensuu | 1:48:49 | ||
1033 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (944) | +6:44:27 | Antero Kortetjärvi | 1:45:06 | ||
1034 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1020) | +6:44:30 | Petri Pyöhönen | 1:54:54 | ||
1035 | Suunta 2000 (988) | +6:44:39 | Tuomas Virtala | 1:29:34 | ||
1036 | Ruutiukot (1040) | +6:45:20 | Juha Mäkelä | 1:54:35 | ||
1037 | Eksymä 360 (898) | +6:45:24 | Harri Salopelto | 1:50:23 | ||
1038 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1195) | +6:45:34 | R Maljanen | 2:19:07 | ||
1039 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1203) | +6:45:46 | Juha Kirves | 1:55:21 | ||
1040 | Ericsson SK 2 (1090) | +6:45:46 | Ari Jouppila | 1:52:08 | ||
1041 | Eka Chemicals (764) | +6:45:48 | Jani Lavikainen | 1:21:05 | ||
1042 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (892) | +6:46:19 | Kari Huttunen | 1:24:46 | ||
1043 | Perhon Kiri 2 (930) | +6:47:26 | Reijo Ukskoski | 1:33:23 | ||
1044 | Dirty Seven (1350) | +6:48:30 | Kristian Leppänen | 1:21:34 | ||
1045 | Rastiketut 3 (910) | +6:48:33 | Hannu Pienimäki | 1:49:01 | ||
1046 | Ewon Torpedot (1400) | +6:48:41 | Juho Walinen | 1:37:44 | ||
1047 | Rastikarhut 5 (765) | +6:49:00 | Tapani Järvinen | 1:42:15 | ||
1048 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1445) | +6:49:18 | Martti Savolainen | 2:11:01 | ||
1049 | Kangasala SK 6 (1225) | +6:49:36 | Ilari Grönholm | 1:21:42 | ||
1050 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1137) | +6:50:02 | Mikko Heinikoski | 1:56:07 | ||
1051 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1257) | +6:50:06 | Ismo Kandolin | 1:54:02 | ||
1052 | Sports by LUT (860) | +6:50:35 | Teemu Turunen-Saaresti | 1:56:47 | ||
1053 | 000 Voorumi (1429) | +6:50:35 | Jari Ala-Nikkola | 1:46:35 | ||
1054 | OK Orvand 2 (1049) | +6:50:45 | Valter Nömmik | 1:47:31 | ||
1055 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (888) | +6:51:29 | Antti Rönkkö | 1:35:27 | ||
1056 | HässlebyVimmerbyMålilla OK 2 (902) | +6:52:17 | Tommy Ivarsson | 1:27:01 | ||
1057 | team käenpesä (1446) | +6:53:06 | Henri Salminen | 1:51:35 | ||
1058 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1197) | +6:53:41 | Juhani Tuomisto | 1:42:19 | ||
1059 | EPR Fun Club (981) | +6:53:47 | Matti Virtanen | 1:25:39 | ||
1060 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1015) | +6:53:49 | MIkko Kainu | 1:42:26 | ||
1061 | Haukiputaan Heitto (683) | +6:54:09 | Jyrki Leskelä | 1:19:05 | ||
1062 | Länsi-Savon lukijajoukkue (1423) | +6:54:23 | Jukka Arola | 1:26:12 | ||
1063 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (839) | +6:56:30 | Antti Mustonen | 1:42:38 | ||
1064 | Kilon Miekka (1035) | +6:56:42 | Sami Söder | 1:56:40 | ||
1065 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (738) | +6:56:59 | Markku Reiman | 1:59:57 | ||
1066 | Linnankiertäjät (1086) | +6:58:00 | Janne Häggvist | 1:55:56 | ||
1067 | Övertorneå IF (820) | +6:58:50 | Henry Barsk | 1:32:30 | ||
1068 | Littoisten Partabooat (906) | +6:59:18 | Maria Lehtola | 1:45:46 | ||
1069 | Sauvon Urheilijat (914) | +6:59:36 | Petteri Puntala | 1:41:37 | ||
1070 | Aseman Lapset 4 (1070) | +6:59:38 | Jani Hiltunen | 1:55:24 | ||
1071 | Akilles OK 3 (807) | +6:59:55 | Bo-Erik Mikander | 1:52:17 | ||
1072 | Pietinalhon pamaus (982) | +6:59:59 | Matti Salonen | 1:24:34 | ||
1073 | Ryttylän Visa (997) | +7:00:03 | Mikko Lahti | 1:31:14 | ||
1074 | Rastikarhut 2 (1029) | +7:00:14 | Markku J Lehtonen | 1:42:30 | ||
1075 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (700) | +7:00:58 | Jussi Latvala | 1:54:14 | ||
1076 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1036) | +7:01:50 | Veli Porri | 2:02:27 | ||
1077 | Team Mäyräkoira (966) | +7:01:51 | Tuomas Oksanen | 1:37:01 | ||
1078 | Nordea Urheilu (1030) | +7:02:01 | Timo Jalamo | 1:56:37 | ||
1079 | Destia (921) | +7:02:03 | Janne Grekula | 1:47:49 | ||
1080 | Puijon Pojat (980) | +7:02:05 | Marko Mustonen | 1:27:46 | ||
1081 | Lex Superior (1352) | +7:02:27 | Matias Pälve | 1:51:47 | ||
1082 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1069) | +7:02:29 | Joonas Järvelä | 1:46:43 | ||
1083 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (891) | +7:03:36 | Nikolai Markovich | 1:59:40 | ||
1084 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (816) | +7:03:38 | Jouko Jakala | 1:28:08 | ||
1085 | Honkarakenne (1297) | +7:04:04 | Kirsi Joensuu | 1:49:00 | ||
1086 | Karstulan Kiva (1263) | +7:04:11 | Jyrki Willman | 1:26:45 | ||
1087 | Ristiin Rastiin (1003) | +7:04:38 | Anssi Klapuri | 1:37:30 | ||
1088 | Stormin Teräs (1371) | +7:05:20 | Perttu Liukkonen | 1:50:22 | ||
1089 | Rejlers itä (1299) | +7:05:43 | Pekka Martikainen | 1:34:23 | ||
1090 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1234) | +7:06:01 | Jari Halkola | 1:33:34 | ||
1091 | Buildercom (1093) | +7:06:35 | Antti Jutila | 1:46:43 | ||
1092 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1401) | +7:06:38 | Kimmo Komulainen | 1:36:22 | ||
1093 | Espoon Tapiot (1116) | +7:06:56 | Matti Toppari | 1:38:14 | ||
1094 | Suuntavaisto SK (1074) | +7:07:22 | Jarmo Tuominen | 1:24:07 | ||
1095 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (934) | +7:07:47 | Jari Jääskeläinen | 1:47:28 | ||
1096 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1154) | +7:09:21 | Antti Auvinen | 1:41:58 | ||
1097 | KAVo Ikaalinen (989) | +7:10:05 | Mike Järvi | 1:26:49 | ||
1098 | Seitsemäs joki (1085) | +7:10:11 | Antti Halttunen | 1:56:49 | ||
1099 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1159) | +7:12:20 | Arto Vesamo | 1:39:02 | ||
1100 | John Deere (773) | +7:12:52 | Harri Hyytiäinen | 1:43:48 | ||
1101 | Ylivieskan Kuula 4 (985) | +7:14:08 | Pasi Törmälehto | 3:02:23 | ||
1102 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1106) | +7:14:12 | Kaarlo Eno | 1:41:04 | ||
1103 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1075) | +7:15:40 | Lauri Lukander | 1:13:22 | ||
1104 | Raisu Lumous 2 (967) | +7:16:14 | Tero Bister | 1:28:43 | ||
1105 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1136) | +7:17:39 | Taisto Jurvanen | 1:52:22 | ||
1106 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1360) | +7:18:01 | Pekka Häkkinen | 1:53:39 | ||
1107 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1053) | +7:18:18 | Jouko Holma | 1:53:23 | ||
1108 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1006) | +7:18:24 | Ville Kuoppala | 2:32:51 | ||
1109 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (1265) | +7:18:26 | Veikko Viikari | 1:33:02 | ||
1110 | Tieto - Lean System (976) | +7:18:41 | Salu Ylirisku | 1:38:12 | ||
1111 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1112) | +7:19:16 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 1:40:04 | ||
1112 | Seuturastit 2 (1402) | +7:19:27 | Ville Ravaska | 1:47:43 | ||
1113 | Rastiketut 4 (1031) | +7:20:07 | Jarno Vainionpää | 1:41:40 | ||
1114 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (947) | +7:20:46 | Jouko Vuolle | 1:37:31 | ||
1115 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1094) | +7:21:04 | Martti Sivonen | 1:52:01 | ||
1116 | Lapin Veikot 2 (1191) | +7:21:50 | Juho Harjula | 1:19:53 | ||
1117 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1237) | +7:22:13 | Erkki Mikkonen | 1:43:55 | ||
1118 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1039) | +7:22:18 | Antti Virtanen | 1:39:01 | ||
1119 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1023) | +7:22:32 | Jarmo Kapanen | 1:55:50 | ||
1120 | Kelpo Maisterit (1376) | +7:22:50 | Pertti Sillanpää | 1:47:46 | ||
1121 | 7 ihmettä (1422) | +7:23:32 | Matti Mielonen | 1:46:33 | ||
1122 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (962) | +7:24:04 | Ahlfors Miro | 1:47:43 | ||
1123 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1166) | +7:24:20 | Pasi Huhtinen | 1:47:47 | ||
1124 | IK Auseklis 5 (1041) | +7:24:58 | Aivis Poikans | 1:34:54 | ||
1125 | Olavin Rasti 4 (1436) | +7:26:35 | Arttu Mikkonen | 1:34:28 | ||
1126 | Altia Koskenkorva (1079) | +7:26:42 | Timo Mantere | 1:20:42 | ||
1127 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1005) | +7:27:29 | Seppo Piirainen | 1:42:07 | ||
1128 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1388) | +7:29:01 | Ville Pietilä | 1:09:35 | ||
1129 | Ilomantsin palomiesyhdistys (1325) | +7:29:30 | Arto Nissinen | 1:11:08 | ||
1130 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1200) | +7:30:23 | Jani Ekola | 1:55:33 | ||
1131 | VTT (1127) | +7:30:30 | Jaakko Rämö | 1:47:52 | ||
1132 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1337) | +7:31:07 | Kaino Rantanen | 1:26:37 | ||
1133 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (697) | +7:31:38 | Aleksi Lahti | 1:36:04 | ||
1134 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1083) | +7:32:53 | Jouni Laurikainen | 1:41:43 | ||
1135 | Akustin perikunta (1064) | +7:33:40 | Antti Lattu | 2:20:53 | ||
1136 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (893) | +7:34:33 | Pekka Suvitaival | 1:38:15 | ||
1137 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1000) | +7:35:21 | Eemeli Saarelma | 1:32:46 | ||
1138 | Pummin Suunta (946) | +7:35:27 | Ilkka Korhonen | 1:35:00 | ||
1139 | Kajaanin Kuohu 2 (1231) | +7:39:49 | Kimmo Nieminen | 1:43:15 | ||
1140 | HeSeKeKo (1382) | +7:39:51 | Timo Kaskinen | 2:24:57 | ||
1141 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1322) | +7:42:57 | Esko Sihvola | 1:44:52 | ||
1142 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1215) | +7:43:33 | Pekka Niemelä | 1:20:42 | ||
1143 | Mellunkylän Kontio (843) | +7:46:12 | Mikko Niskanen | 1:33:30 | ||
1144 | Rasti-Hukat (1011) | +7:46:34 | Sean Krepp | 1:55:19 | ||
1145 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1443) | +7:47:54 | Pekka Lindberg | 1:47:59 | ||
1146 | Digia-OpenX (806) | +7:48:15 | Juha Karppinen | 1:32:02 | ||
1147 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1101) | +7:48:37 | Jouko Snellman | 1:33:29 | ||
1148 | Rejlers etelä (1397) | +7:48:46 | Marko Ukkola | 1:33:26 | ||
1149 | Kilpparit (1119) | +7:49:55 | Pekka Kilpiäinen | 1:50:42 | ||
1150 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (913) | +7:50:54 | Heikki Pitkäranta | 1:42:48 | ||
1151 | Rasti-Kurikka 6 (1141) | +7:51:21 | Juhani Eilola | 1:42:25 | ||
1152 | PorTu (1162) | +7:51:43 | Marko Laaksonen | 2:10:53 | ||
1153 | Finnmap 2 (1394) | +7:51:56 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:12:34 | ||
1154 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (926) | +7:52:24 | Mikko Härkönen | 2:19:19 | ||
1155 | Lounapartio (1047) | +7:53:00 | Jyrki Kangasmäki | 1:41:59 | ||
1156 | Rastipeurat 3 (1271) | +7:54:14 | Pekka Heikura | 2:26:07 | ||
1157 | Salibandymaajoukkue 2 (1378) | +7:55:24 | Tuukka Kiviranta | 2:09:15 | ||
1158 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (923) | +7:56:18 | Pekka Suomalainen | 1:46:52 | ||
1159 | Seitsemän pummia (1009) | +7:56:57 | Pekka Puustinen | 2:09:12 | ||
1160 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1121) | +7:58:38 | Kyösti Salminen | 1:48:11 | ||
1161 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1185) | +7:59:45 | Kalevi Krzywacki | 2:26:43 | ||
1162 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (942) | +7:59:52 | Pekka Puolakka | 2:46:59 | ||
1163 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025) | +8:00:32 | Reijo Lehtimäki | 2:21:01 | ||
1164 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1092) | +8:00:51 | Aleksi Ceder | 2:03:26 | ||
1165 | Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat (804) | +8:01:22 | kari tienhaara | 1:54:33 | ||
1166 | Kaatiksen Toverit (1146) | +8:01:46 | Juha-Pekka Pöyry | 2:01:52 | ||
1167 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (994) | +8:02:31 | Juha Ohrankämmen | 1:55:16 | ||
1168 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1110) | +8:02:50 | Lauri Hietalahti | 1:47:52 | ||
1169 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1405) | +8:03:40 | Mikko Jalava | 1:42:07 | ||
1170 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1302) | +8:04:42 | Olli Pakkanen | 1:49:38 | ||
1171 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1084) | +8:05:07 | Ville Karvonen | 1:34:30 | ||
1172 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1370) | +8:05:14 | Veikko Punkka | 2:02:25 | ||
1173 | WIO Team (1306) | +8:05:23 | Harri Länsipuro | 1:56:38 | ||
1174 | Nordkalk (1329) | +8:05:31 | Aki Kurenniemi | 2:33:19 | ||
1175 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (992) | +8:07:19 | Markku Rantakylä | 1:34:27 | ||
1176 | Thinkers (1150) | +8:07:32 | Samu Suominen | 1:43:05 | ||
1177 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1157) | +8:07:32 | Jarno Karjalainen | 1:39:12 | ||
1178 | Nabla (1167) | +8:08:50 | Hannu Karhu | 2:46:54 | ||
1179 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1022) | +8:11:33 | Hannu Säävälä | 1:26:52 | ||
1180 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (688) | +8:11:42 | Mats Johansson | 1:43:58 | ||
1181 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1042) | +8:12:03 | Erkki Rantakangas | 1:45:24 | ||
1182 | UPM Raflatac (1142) | +8:12:18 | Arto Minkkinen | 2:13:45 | ||
1183 | Sorsa Team (1147) | +8:12:57 | Arto Raivio | 2:02:43 | ||
1184 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1107) | +8:13:40 | Tapio Ketola | 2:10:24 | ||
1185 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1132) | +8:14:55 | Risto Lappalainen | 1:48:03 | ||
1186 | Lapua-ketjut (1412) | +8:15:15 | Tuomas Luoma | 1:58:55 | ||
1187 | VRU Kouvola (1277) | +8:16:14 | Tero Karppinen | 1:57:57 | ||
1188 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (951) | +8:17:15 | Markku Riitaoja | 1:29:21 | ||
1189 | IBM Sport club (1034) | +8:20:10 | Jouko Ruuskanen | 1:35:59 | ||
1190 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (993) | +8:20:11 | Harri Ovaska | 1:48:53 | ||
1191 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1062) | +8:20:20 | Arttu Rantanen | 1:42:40 | ||
1192 | Mhy Keskipohja (1067) | +8:20:23 | Juha Korkeakangas | 1:52:42 | ||
1193 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1417) | +8:24:11 | Vesa Musto | 1:53:40 | ||
1194 | Suunnaton Into 2 (863) | +8:24:35 | Heikki Salmi | 1:58:22 | ||
1195 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat 2 (1240) | +8:26:17 | Jukka Partanen | 2:26:56 | ||
1196 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (849) | +8:27:16 | Teemu Santahuhta | 1:45:03 | ||
1197 | Contact force (1155) | +8:29:25 | Jan Fahllund | 2:02:19 | ||
1198 | Teepakki (1122) | +8:29:36 | Joonas Harjumäki | 2:08:18 | ||
1199 | Artjärven Ahjo (1149) | +8:31:01 | Mauno Siren | 1:57:38 | ||
1200 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1247) | +8:31:12 | Jari Häkkinen | 1:30:31 | ||
1201 | Lammin Säkiä 4 (1434) | +8:31:22 | Ismo Ilonen | 2:09:16 | ||
1202 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1028) | +8:33:13 | Jyrki Kuula | 2:11:39 | ||
1203 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1130) | +8:34:17 | Paavo Rastas | 1:55:52 | ||
1204 | Salibandymaajoukkue (1331) | +8:35:02 | Harri Forsten | 1:46:18 | ||
1205 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (1196) | +8:36:56 | Teemu Puputti | 2:13:36 | ||
1206 | Kotipojat (1114) | +8:39:08 | Jukka Uskonen | 1:57:56 | ||
1207 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1100) | +8:39:19 | Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen | 1:20:27 | ||
1208 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1269) | +8:41:47 | Paavo Pystynen | 2:11:39 | ||
1209 | Basware (1323) | +8:41:50 | Timo Anttila | 1:43:30 | ||
1210 | Toimen Pojat (1135) | +8:45:55 | Janne Fock | 1:47:26 | ||
1211 | Ivokämmenet 80 (1307) | +8:48:30 | Ilmari Mäkilä | 1:37:10 | ||
1212 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1046) | +8:50:02 | Ilpo Alanko | 1:48:17 | ||
1213 | Retuperän WBK (1336) | +8:51:30 | Miikka Aalto | 2:12:38 | ||
1214 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1385) | +8:58:38 | Lasse Roiha | 1:30:02 | ||
1215 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1113) | +9:01:17 | Jukka Mäkelä | 1:48:23 | ||
1216 | Hiisirasti 5 (1013) | +9:04:00 | Kauko Hiisi | 1:46:19 | ||
1217 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1192) | +9:08:52 | Kari Vähämaa | 1:47:44 | ||
1218 | Soilikin Suunta (1396) | +9:12:06 | Pasi Peura | 1:58:23 | ||
1219 | Powerfinn (1037) | +9:12:15 | Reima Turtiainen | 1:58:12 | ||
1220 | RiMa (1286) | +9:13:34 | Jan Kiljunen | 2:05:01 | ||
1221 | Reaktor Innovations (1145) | +9:15:35 | Jyri Kytömäki | 1:51:43 | ||
1222 | SipoSet (1362) | +9:16:12 | iiro siponen | 1:55:27 | ||
1223 | Lappeen Siniset 2 (1032) | +9:17:07 | Mikko Natunen | 1:38:19 | ||
1224 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1153) | +9:18:14 | Juhani Ryynänen | 2:03:12 | ||
1225 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1097) | +9:28:24 | Tero Mäkinen | 1:51:35 | ||
1226 | Someron Esa 3 (1213) | +9:28:25 | Henri Lehtonen | 1:36:27 | ||
1227 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (991) | +9:29:07 | Petri Siitari | 1:33:06 | ||
1228 | Team Länskis - Kisakallio (1375) | +9:32:57 | Mikko Iivonen | 1:55:47 | ||
1229 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1438) | +9:33:12 | Heikki Uusivirta | 1:42:00 | ||
1230 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1272) | +9:37:48 | Mauno Hanhela | 1:30:46 | ||
1231 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1063) | +9:38:10 | Mikko Tapper | 2:47:01 | ||
1232 | Pöyry Telecom (1287) | +9:38:16 | Arto Saikanmäki | 2:02:23 | ||
1233 | Kirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1072) | +9:42:00 | Henri Kirjasuo | 2:33:42 | ||
1234 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1189) | +9:44:50 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 1:55:50 | ||
1235 | TAMK Students (1304) | +9:53:23 | Marko Karjalainen | 1:46:59 | ||
1236 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1444) | +9:55:03 | Sami Kähkönen | 1:42:39 | ||
1237 | IK Örnen 2 (1115) | +10:00:11 | Markku Havukainen | 2:03:10 | ||
1238 | Kalvolan Keihäs (788) | +10:00:40 | Jorma Mäntytörmä | 1:29:52 | ||
1239 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (1099) | +10:05:08 | Unto Eskelinen | 1:42:58 | ||
1240 | Saimaan Nuohous (1282) | +10:05:36 | Masi Puolakka | 1:47:26 | ||
1241 | OK Raseborg 5 (1120) | +10:20:51 | Magnus Lindroos | 1:43:28 | ||
1242 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1160) | +10:23:21 | Eero Raittila | 1:31:04 | ||
1243 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1158) | +10:26:06 | Risto Laakso | 2:11:58 | ||
1244 | Ilves-teatteri (1273) | +10:32:36 | Petri Ilola | 2:03:38 | ||
1245 | Tervapartio (1326) | +10:41:27 | Venla Kantola | 2:09:14 | ||
1246 | Insinöörin erehdys (1296) | +10:41:41 | Nuutinmäki Pasi | 2:20:26 | ||
1247 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1165) | +10:47:14 | Erkki Väänänen | 1:58:37 | ||
1248 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1169) | +10:47:20 | Sampo Varjonen | 1:53:46 | ||
1249 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1244) | +11:16:05 | Anders Högmå | 1:33:09 | ||
1250 | Econocap (1408) | +13:24:10 | Timo Vitikainen | 1:47:27 | ||
1251 | Serla WE 3 (1340) | +13:24:36 | Martin Donadt | 2:30:22 | ||
1252 | Serla CEE 4 (1330) | +15:41:03 | Jan Jesensky | 2:41:55 |