All | Next 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | 7:45:23 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 1:09:05 | ||
2 | Kristiansand OK (12) | +2 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:09:06 | ||
3 | Halden SK (5) | +16 | Emil Wingstedt | 1:12:46 | ||
4 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +3:27 | Mats Haldin | 1:10:39 | ||
5 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +9:09 | Tero Föhr | 1:10:40 | ||
6 | Delta (1) | +11:27 | Valentin Novikov | 1:11:21 | ||
7 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +11:29 | William Lind | 1:11:44 | ||
8 | Leksands OK (20) | +15:40 | Andreas Rüelinger | 1:14:33 | ||
9 | Pan-Kristianstad (35) | +15:42 | Jamie Stevenson | 1:14:40 | ||
10 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +15:43 | Antti Anttonen | 1:13:10 | ||
11 | OK Orion (27) | +15:43 | Voiciech Kovalski | 1:15:56 | ||
12 | IFK Moras OK (9) | +16:52 | Martin Johansson | 1:09:37 | ||
13 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +17:26 | Anders Skarholt | 1:12:23 | ||
14 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +17:37 | Scott Fraser | 1:12:38 | ||
15 | IL Tyrving (43) | +18:26 | Audun Weltzien | 1:08:43 | ||
16 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (13) | +18:29 | Matthias Merz | 1:08:06 | ||
17 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +19:53 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 1:07:26 | ||
18 | IFK Lidingö SOK (11) | +23:32 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:14:35 | ||
19 | Wing OK (39) | +27:05 | Osterbo Öysten Kvaal | 1:11:33 | ||
20 | Stora Tuna IK (22) | +27:06 | Jan Mrazek | 1:15:39 | ||
21 | OK Denseln (34) | +27:07 | Olle Kalered | 1:15:09 | ||
22 | Halden SK 2 (82) | +27:11 | Öivind Helgerud | 1:17:17 | ||
23 | OK Orient (53) | +28:00 | Esa Huttunen | 1:18:36 | ||
24 | Rasti-Kurikka (32) | +29:22 | Evgeny Fadeev | 1:11:44 | ||
25 | Lynx (4) | +29:32 | Mårten Boström | 1:14:04 | ||
26 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +29:34 | Dmitry Mihalkin | 1:12:12 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö (55) | +30:04 | Jarkko Huovila | 1:14:18 | ||
28 | Bäkkelagets SK (19) | +30:05 | Daniel Marston | 1:18:29 | ||
29 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (21) | +30:40 | Henrik Jansson | 1:19:16 | ||
30 | NTNUI (28) | +32:03 | Carl Waaler Kaas | 1:09:07 | ||
31 | Göteborg Majorna OK (26) | +33:59 | Daniel Wernersson | 1:15:58 | ||
32 | Rehns BK (63) | +34:22 | Jerker Lysell | 1:15:34 | ||
33 | MS Parma (15) | +34:23 | Samuli Salmenoja | 1:15:33 | ||
34 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (29) | +35:19 | Topi Anjala | 1:11:00 | ||
35 | Hiisirasti (14) | +35:49 | Andrei Hramov | 1:07:58 | ||
36 | OK Hällen (45) | +36:01 | Peter Öberg | 1:08:12 | ||
37 | IGTISA (114) | +37:43 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 1:12:40 | ||
38 | OK Tisaren (48) | +39:37 | Johan Runesson | 1:22:37 | ||
39 | IFK Umeå (70) | +41:19 | Alessio Tenani | 1:19:11 | ||
40 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +42:05 | Fabien Pasquasy | 1:23:44 | ||
41 | Järla IF OK (40) | +43:26 | Anders Holmberg | 1:17:36 | ||
42 | OK Linne 2 (49) | +46:12 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 1:20:26 | ||
43 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (30) | +46:13 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:17:29 | ||
44 | IFK Göteborg 2 (61) | +46:14 | Markus Johansson | 1:23:14 | ||
45 | Raumar O-lag (71) | +49:14 | Harald Aas | 1:17:33 | ||
46 | Ulricehamns OK (33) | +49:16 | Stefan Zingg | 1:17:15 | ||
47 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +49:18 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 1:20:12 | ||
48 | Nydalens SK (76) | +49:28 | Dag Aalvik | 1:20:33 | ||
49 | Kangasala SK (25) | +50:33 | Teittinen Panu | 1:19:12 | ||
50 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (98) | +53:10 | Vladimir Lucan | 1:24:24 | ||
51 | Leksands OK 2 (1227) | +53:32 | David Ruedlinger | 1:23:56 | ||
52 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38) | +53:50 | Alexander Kharchenko | 1:19:13 | ||
53 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (64) | +54:47 | Matti Luikkonen | 1:26:11 | ||
54 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +58:22 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:26:38 | ||
55 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (37) | +59:19 | Timo Sivill | 1:22:45 | ||
56 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (31) | +59:20 | Giacomo Seidenari | 1:24:39 | ||
57 | Gävle OK (51) | +59:27 | Anton Tynong | 1:19:46 | ||
58 | Västerås SOK (75) | +1:02:02 | Oli Johnson | 1:13:26 | ||
59 | OK Ravinen (56) | +1:02:08 | John Rocke | 1:21:45 | ||
60 | Turun Suunnistajat (59) | +1:02:38 | Jaromir Svihovsky | 1:24:04 | ||
61 | Lillomarka OL (100) | +1:04:33 | Jansi Edström | 1:23:21 | ||
62 | Paimion Rasti (17) | +1:05:27 | Francois Gonon | 1:25:37 | ||
63 | Scotland (356) | +1:05:29 | Murray Strain | 1:20:17 | ||
64 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (80) | +1:05:30 | Elis Bengtsson | 1:25:11 | ||
65 | SKM! (88) | +1:05:42 | Avaste Tarvo skm! | 1:22:31 | ||
66 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (81) | +1:05:45 | Tomi Silvonen | 1:29:10 | ||
67 | IFK Moras OK 2 (140) | +1:05:54 | Erik Zander | 1:28:06 | ||
68 | OK Tyr (181) | +1:06:51 | Christian Wartbichler | 1:22:17 | ||
69 | Delta 3 (78) | +1:06:52 | Jari Laitamäki | 1:22:03 | ||
70 | MS Parma 2 (54) | +1:09:00 | Aleksi Mattila | 1:21:10 | ||
71 | SK Pohjantähti (92) | +1:10:55 | Jari Hannuksela | 1:28:51 | ||
72 | Lapuan Virkiä (44) | +1:11:41 | Teemu Rantala | 1:21:21 | ||
73 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (99) | +1:12:21 | Yuri Agafontsev | 1:19:06 | ||
74 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (157) | +1:12:25 | Henrik Berg | 1:21:17 | ||
75 | IF Brahe (103) | +1:12:28 | Filip Brunell | 1:32:49 | ||
76 | Lynx 2 (179) | +1:12:33 | Juuso Kujanpää | 1:28:06 | ||
77 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (85) | +1:12:58 | Juha Fränti | 1:18:57 | ||
78 | KFUM Örebro OK (90) | +1:13:00 | Per Jonhed | 1:29:17 | ||
79 | IF Femman (84) | +1:13:08 | Staffan Tunis | 1:20:21 | ||
80 | OK Denseln 2 (58) | +1:13:14 | Harri Karlsson | 1:20:29 | ||
81 | Hestra IF (69) | +1:13:15 | Conny Rantzow | 1:25:21 | ||
82 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (151) | +1:13:27 | Marcus Andersson | 1:33:31 | ||
83 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (52) | +1:13:45 | Markus Lang | 1:21:16 | ||
84 | OK Linne 3 (265) | +1:14:12 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:23:37 | ||
85 | Halmstad OK (113) | +1:16:33 | Kalle Johansson | 1:14:10 | ||
86 | Ås-UMB orientering (213) | +1:16:34 | Håvard Lucasen | 1:15:12 | ||
87 | Linköpings OK (73) | +1:16:44 | Pettersson Fredrik | 1:19:03 | ||
88 | Frol IL (97) | +1:17:26 | Jörgen Fiskum | 1:24:35 | ||
89 | Delta 2 (50) | +1:17:28 | Heikki Toivio | 1:20:28 | ||
90 | Tullinge SK (104) | +1:18:14 | Björn Normark | 1:30:39 | ||
91 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +1:18:19 | Arto Fränti | 1:25:52 | ||
92 | Vänersborgs SK (47) | +1:18:20 | Erik Tengvall | 1:21:21 | ||
93 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (60) | +1:19:32 | Peter Löfås | 1:26:22 | ||
94 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (164) | +1:19:57 | Tomas Dlabaja | 1:17:54 | ||
95 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (191) | +1:20:35 | Wolfgang Siegert | 1:18:52 | ||
96 | NTNUI 3 (195) | +1:22:54 | Wolfgang Kampel | 1:35:02 | ||
97 | Lappeen Riento (127) | +1:23:42 | Matti Maajärvi | 1:26:40 | ||
98 | Norbergs OK (107) | +1:24:21 | Krister Höije | 1:27:45 | ||
99 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +1:25:59 | Johan Persson | 1:32:05 | ||
100 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (62) | +1:27:05 | Mikus Zagata | 1:23:37 | ||
101 | OK Triangeln (41) | +1:28:26 | Jaagulp Trusalu | 1:21:13 | ||
102 | Omega (156) | +1:29:02 | Danila Sokolov | 1:26:24 | ||
103 | Siilin Rasti (123) | +1:29:26 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:31:43 | ||
104 | Hiisirasti 2 (178) | +1:30:44 | Maxim Sychev | 1:22:46 | ||
105 | Ärla IF (101) | +1:31:17 | Patrik Lind | 1:28:00 | ||
106 | Attunda OK (210) | +1:31:58 | Erik Pettersson | 1:19:03 | ||
107 | Yarkiy Mir (72) | +1:32:08 | Aleksey Zemlyakov | 1:28:41 | ||
108 | Arboga OK (126) | +1:32:14 | Yury Masnyy | 1:17:18 | ||
109 | Koo-Vee 2 (108) | +1:32:39 | Juha Taini | 1:24:03 | ||
110 | Kangasala SK 2 (130) | +1:32:40 | Kivikas Kenny | 1:20:57 | ||
111 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +1:32:53 | Antti Nurminen | 1:30:38 | ||
112 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (146) | +1:32:58 | Sami Mönttinen | 1:32:50 | ||
113 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (36) | +1:33:06 | Kalle Rantala | 1:24:00 | ||
114 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (244) | +1:33:41 | Joona Putkonen | 1:25:37 | ||
115 | OK Tisaren 2 (95) | +1:34:46 | Mattias Andersson | 1:21:04 | ||
116 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (167) | +1:36:19 | Antero Pulli | 1:34:13 | ||
117 | Nybro OK (152) | +1:37:26 | Aleksander Bernaciak | 1:21:05 | ||
118 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (115) | +1:37:47 | Neil Dobbs | 1:31:06 | ||
119 | OK Orion 2 (1217) | +1:37:48 | David Engström | 1:40:41 | ||
120 | OK Pan Århus (86) | +1:38:01 | Greg Flynn | 1:36:54 | ||
121 | Sundsvalls OK (836) | +1:39:16 | Olov Vikström | 1:24:01 | ||
122 | Valkeakosken Haka (169) | +1:39:34 | Kai Pasonen | 1:29:54 | ||
123 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (111) | +1:40:04 | Miika Korppi | 1:23:47 | ||
124 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (385) | +1:40:06 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:24:38 | ||
125 | IFK Umeå 2 (1256) | +1:40:39 | Andreas Aronsson | 1:34:16 | ||
126 | Nydalens SK 2 (971) | +1:41:03 | Carl Jo | 1:29:56 | ||
127 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +1:41:06 | Jani Laine | 1:27:34 | ||
128 | Hammarby IF OF (287) | +1:41:32 | Urban Andre | 1:25:00 | ||
129 | Sippurasti (145) | +1:41:39 | Mika Jokiranta | 1:35:10 | ||
130 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (174) | +1:42:14 | Pekka Huusari | 1:28:53 | ||
131 | Bredaryds SOK (144) | +1:42:48 | Tommy Ask | 1:35:51 | ||
132 | Rastivarsat (166) | +1:43:34 | Hannu Laiho | 1:38:55 | ||
133 | Northern Wind (184) | +1:44:16 | Georgi Mavchun | 1:22:49 | ||
134 | Delta 8 (303) | +1:44:25 | Miikka Huovila | 1:28:41 | ||
135 | Freidig SPK (766) | +1:44:31 | Simen Olafsen | 1:35:04 | ||
136 | Hauhon Sisu (118) | +1:45:22 | Jaakko Liukkala | 1:28:16 | ||
137 | IGTISA 2 (1260) | +1:45:37 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 1:29:42 | ||
138 | Ylivieskan Kuula (135) | +1:46:42 | Jukka Nissilä | 1:30:32 | ||
139 | Ronneby OK (149) | +1:46:43 | Christian Håkansson | 1:28:10 | ||
140 | Rasti-Pielinen (155) | +1:46:43 | Simo Turunen | 1:20:11 | ||
141 | Espoon Suunta (102) | +1:46:45 | Atis Dandens | 1:28:27 | ||
142 | Kongsberg OL (874) | +1:46:45 | Teigen Sögård Simen | 1:28:29 | ||
143 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (877) | +1:47:16 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 1:32:33 | ||
144 | Paimion Rasti 2 (93) | +1:48:31 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:27:44 | ||
145 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (203) | +1:49:38 | Petter Irewall | 1:28:24 | ||
146 | Espoon Suunta 2 (158) | +1:49:39 | Panu Haaramo | 1:27:08 | ||
147 | OK Roslagen (96) | +1:49:41 | John Solbreck | 1:35:23 | ||
148 | Kiekko-Muikut (1379) | +1:49:53 | Eero Jäppinen | 1:32:33 | ||
149 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (65) | +1:50:06 | Ville Siven | 1:34:19 | ||
150 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (173) | +1:50:07 | Joakim Ingelsson | 1:42:59 | ||
151 | Nyköpings OK (150) | +1:50:36 | Oskar Carlborg | 1:44:39 | ||
152 | Vetelin Urheilijat (255) | +1:51:52 | Juha Lassila | 1:29:03 | ||
153 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (134) | +1:51:55 | Tommi Viitasaari | 1:37:56 | ||
154 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (232) | +1:52:08 | Reijo Viitanen | 1:31:10 | ||
155 | Keravan Urheilijat (168) | +1:52:25 | Ivan Nikitin | 1:25:31 | ||
156 | Hyvinkään Rasti (129) | +1:52:38 | Kimmo Niemi | 1:44:30 | ||
157 | FK Göingarna (139) | +1:53:02 | Niklas Olsson | 1:29:59 | ||
158 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (110) | +1:54:01 | Petteri Väänänen | 1:23:21 | ||
159 | Pargas IF (193) | +1:54:26 | Viljam Liljeroth | 1:30:56 | ||
160 | Olavin Rasti (200) | +1:54:27 | Tuomas Huttunen | 1:31:28 | ||
161 | Ultra (952) | +1:55:41 | Denis Zlobin | 1:26:10 | ||
162 | Kangasala SK 4 (370) | +1:55:49 | Renevey Stephane | 1:29:51 | ||
163 | Indre Östfold OK (284) | +1:56:52 | Thomas Bedin | 1:34:33 | ||
164 | IL Gular (290) | +1:57:52 | Jon Magne Svendsbö | 1:34:29 | ||
165 | OK77 (148) | +1:58:03 | Mikael Donner | 1:19:00 | ||
166 | Järla IF OK 2 (208) | +1:58:21 | Erik Mattsson | 1:40:51 | ||
167 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (120) | +1:58:26 | Attila Molnar | 1:35:16 | ||
168 | OK Skogshjortarna (677) | +1:58:29 | Jeroen van der Kleij | 1:41:24 | ||
169 | Schwabinger Löwen (161) | +1:58:51 | Fritz Walter | 1:29:43 | ||
170 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (121) | +1:59:22 | Rudolfs Freimanis | 1:30:41 | ||
171 | Löten OL (112) | +1:59:58 | Marius Öie | 1:36:43 | ||
172 | Skogslöparna (276) | +2:00:16 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:24:11 | ||
173 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (142) | +2:00:28 | Anders Boström | 1:33:51 | ||
174 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (270) | +2:01:06 | Mikko Auvinen | 1:36:40 | ||
175 | Koo-Vee (66) | +2:01:36 | Juuso Pimiä | 1:33:27 | ||
176 | OK Tyr 2 (1183) | +2:04:28 | Göran Grevillius | 1:36:03 | ||
177 | Ganddal IL (442) | +2:04:54 | Fredrik Omdal | 1:29:26 | ||
178 | Rasti-Lukko (154) | +2:06:05 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 1:36:37 | ||
179 | Västerås SOK 2 (137) | +2:07:16 | Simon Lindberg | 1:33:09 | ||
180 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (239) | +2:08:01 | Joonas Nurminen | 1:33:58 | ||
181 | Suunta Jyväskylä (153) | +2:08:02 | Marko Tölli | 1:42:12 | ||
182 | Haninge SOK (352) | +2:08:51 | Kent Ohlsson | 1:23:54 | ||
183 | Modum OL (199) | +2:08:57 | Stian Jelstad | 1:36:41 | ||
184 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (194) | +2:09:48 | Jan Hollbeck | 1:38:25 | ||
185 | Tullinge SK 2 (171) | +2:10:06 | Ruairi Short | 1:33:08 | ||
186 | Maarian Mahti (212) | +2:10:37 | Mikko Virta | 1:35:20 | ||
187 | OK Kolmården (94) | +2:10:51 | Magnus Svensson | 1:34:24 | ||
188 | Lutelaget (479) | +2:10:59 | Pål Haavengen | 1:36:07 | ||
189 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (384) | +2:11:08 | Roman Schulte-Zurhausen | 1:34:45 | ||
190 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +2:11:54 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 1:29:13 | ||
191 | SK Vuoksi (241) | +2:12:09 | Heikki Nenonen | 1:33:01 | ||
192 | OK Ravinen 2 (297) | +2:12:19 | Robert Kruger | 1:27:16 | ||
193 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +2:12:22 | Jaakko Timo | 1:46:16 | ||
194 | OK Meridians (277) | +2:12:32 | Didzis Viksne | 1:29:10 | ||
195 | Joutsenon Kullervo (133) | +2:14:18 | Alexander Raykov | 1:44:45 | ||
196 | Lappeen Riento 2 (559) | +2:14:40 | Kalle Tiitinen | 1:25:30 | ||
197 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (131) | +2:14:41 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 1:31:15 | ||
198 | Lynx 3 (216) | +2:14:42 | Tommi Pajala | 1:31:11 | ||
199 | OK Orient 2 (325) | +2:15:11 | Jari Johansson | 1:30:26 | ||
200 | Sandnes IL (256) | +2:15:13 | Morten Aamodt | 1:38:41 |
All | Next 200 > |