All | Next 200 > |
1 | IFK Moras OK 2 (167) | 29:52 | Katarina Lövgren | 29:52 | ||
2 | Domnarvets GoIF (9) | +2 | Emma Johansson | 29:54 | ||
3 | Rastivarsat (59) | +4 | Irina Mihalko | 29:56 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (25) | +6 | Amelie Chataing | 29:58 | ||
5 | OK Rodhen (28) | +7 | Maria Sjölander | 29:59 | ||
6 | IFK Lidingö SOK (7) | +8 | Elisabeth Hansson | 30:00 | ||
7 | Göteborg Majorna OK (30) | +10 | Pippa Archer | 30:02 | ||
8 | Bäkkelagets SK (15) | +10 | Kine Gulliksen | 30:02 | ||
9 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (72) | +12 | Grete Gutmann | 30:04 | ||
10 | OK Tyr (135) | +13 | Linnea Martinsson | 30:05 | ||
11 | MS Parma (39) | +15 | Katja Mjösund | 30:07 | ||
12 | SK Saue Tammed (115) | +17 | Kirti Rebane | 30:09 | ||
13 | Tullinge SK (13) | +18 | Sara Lundblad | 30:10 | ||
14 | Koovee 2 (46) | +18 | Marjo Niittynen | 30:10 | ||
15 | IFK Moras OK (49) | +19 | Judith Wyder | 30:11 | ||
16 | Kongsberg OL (89) | +19 | Ingjerd Myhre | 30:11 | ||
17 | Sävedalens AIK (8) | +21 | Jahren Silje Ekroll | 30:13 | ||
18 | Northern Wind (35) | +21 | Olga Glebova | 30:13 | ||
19 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (393) | +22 | Ivana Bochenkova | 30:14 | ||
20 | Kangasniemen Kalske (58) | +23 | Silja Tarvonen | 30:15 | ||
21 | Kristiansand OK (162) | +24 | Monika Topinkova | 30:16 | ||
22 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (103) | +27 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 30:19 | ||
23 | Lynx (23) | +29 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 30:21 | ||
24 | Vehkalahden Veikot (44) | +30 | Riikka Kivelä | 30:22 | ||
25 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (52) | +30 | Maija Hakala | 30:22 | ||
26 | Hankasalmen Hanka (152) | +31 | Eevamari Oksanen | 30:23 | ||
27 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (65) | +32 | Annica Gustafsson | 30:24 | ||
28 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +34 | Venla Niemi | 30:26 | ||
29 | SK Pohjantähti (17) | +58 | Laura Hokka | 30:50 | ||
30 | Turun Suunnistajat (6) | +1:01 | Bohdana Heczkova | 30:53 | ||
31 | OK Linne (5) | +1:02 | Kristina Roberto | 30:54 | ||
32 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +1:04 | Reetta Lakanen | 30:56 | ||
33 | Ås-UMB orientering (120) | +1:04 | Silje Uhlen Maurset | 30:56 | ||
34 | South Yorkshire (130) | +1:06 | Grace Elson | 30:58 | ||
35 | NTNUI (21) | +1:08 | Line Hagman | 31:00 | ||
36 | OK Södertörn (80) | +1:11 | Tove Hansson | 31:03 | ||
37 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (14) | +2:38 | Heini Saarimäki | 32:30 | ||
38 | Wing OK (11) | +2:52 | Reenaas Marte | 32:44 | ||
39 | Konnerud IL (20) | +2:54 | Synne Baklid | 32:46 | ||
40 | IGTISA (165) | +2:56 | Kristina Rybakovaite | 32:48 | ||
41 | Hellas (2) | +2:56 | Gabija Razaityte | 32:48 | ||
42 | Halden SK (4) | +2:58 | Celine Dodin | 32:50 | ||
43 | Hiisirasti (27) | +2:59 | Anastasia Tikhonova | 32:51 | ||
44 | IFK Moras OK 3 (788) | +3:19 | Indre Valaite | 33:11 | ||
45 | NTNUI 2 (84) | +3:33 | Hanne Novik | 33:25 | ||
46 | OK Kolmården (24) | +4:04 | Frida Aspnäs | 33:56 | ||
47 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (47) | +4:05 | Johanna Berggren | 33:57 | ||
48 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (263) | +4:06 | Emilia Mänttäri | 33:58 | ||
49 | Eksjö SOK 2 (757) | +4:08 | Olivia Kollberg | 34:00 | ||
50 | South Yorkshire 2 (961) | +4:08 | Lizzie Ingham | 34:00 | ||
51 | Kangasala SK (60) | +4:09 | Monika Gajda | 34:01 | ||
52 | Gävle OK (117) | +4:11 | Charlotta Bergqvist | 34:03 | ||
53 | Keuruun Kisailijat (143) | +4:11 | Sari Anttonen | 34:03 | ||
54 | OK Skogsfalken (45) | +4:12 | Emma Bergman | 34:04 | ||
55 | Järla IF OK (50) | +4:12 | Jansson Stina | 34:04 | ||
56 | Lapin Veikot (191) | +4:13 | Meri Maijala | 34:05 | ||
57 | OK Hällen (18) | +4:14 | Charlotte Bouchet | 34:06 | ||
58 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (615) | +4:15 | Anna Ulvensöen | 34:07 | ||
59 | Koovee (22) | +4:17 | Mia Taini | 34:09 | ||
60 | IF Thor (29) | +4:19 | Eva Nordkvist | 34:11 | ||
61 | Lapuan Virkiä (105) | +4:19 | Maarit Korpi | 34:11 | ||
62 | Halden SK 2 (92) | +4:21 | Lea Vercellotti | 34:13 | ||
63 | IL Tyrving (238) | +4:21 | Lye Tone Ellefsen | 34:13 | ||
64 | Alfta ÖSA OK (48) | +4:23 | Ylva Ericson | 34:15 | ||
65 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (348) | +4:24 | Anu Åkerman | 34:16 | ||
66 | MS Parma 2 (111) | +4:30 | Laura Lammila | 34:22 | ||
67 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | +4:31 | Maja Alm | 34:23 | ||
68 | Rasti-Kurikka (76) | +4:32 | Teresa Kollanen | 34:24 | ||
69 | Fredrikstad SK (62) | +4:34 | Kamilla Olaussen | 34:26 | ||
70 | Lynx 2 (69) | +4:36 | Aino Leskinen | 34:28 | ||
71 | OK Vilse 87 (178) | +4:36 | Jennifer Gull | 34:28 | ||
72 | Nydalens SK 2 (230) | +4:38 | Brigitte Muhlemann | 34:30 | ||
73 | Eksjö SOK (97) | +4:38 | Beatrice Gustavsson | 34:30 | ||
74 | Delta 2 (109) | +4:38 | Paula Porkka | 34:30 | ||
75 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (56) | +4:39 | Anne Marie Bleken | 34:31 | ||
76 | Nydalens SK (19) | +4:40 | Ellen Moen | 34:32 | ||
77 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (151) | +4:40 | Johanna Erlandsson | 34:32 | ||
78 | Espoon Suunta (78) | +4:41 | Anni Honkimaa | 34:33 | ||
79 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (88) | +4:43 | Maiju Nurmela | 34:35 | ||
80 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (112) | +4:44 | Johanna Kriikkula | 34:36 | ||
81 | Tullinge SK 2 (32) | +4:45 | Rebecka Heinrup | 34:37 | ||
82 | Catalonia Team (160) | +4:46 | Ona Rafols | 34:38 | ||
83 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (57) | +4:47 | Emmi Mähönen | 34:39 | ||
84 | Delta (87) | +4:47 | Sonja Liukkonen | 34:39 | ||
85 | Stora Tuna IK (41) | +4:50 | Anastasiia Danylova | 34:42 | ||
86 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (75) | +4:54 | Marja Rantanen | 34:46 | ||
87 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (38) | +4:55 | Tiina Haarlaa | 34:47 | ||
88 | Leppävaaran Sisu (422) | +4:55 | Malena Lahtimies | 34:47 | ||
89 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (31) | +4:57 | Jo Stevenson | 34:49 | ||
90 | OK Kåre (83) | +4:57 | Kajsa Risby | 34:49 | ||
91 | OK Denseln (40) | +5:00 | Linda Lindkvist | 34:52 | ||
92 | Bäkkelagets SK 3 (1101) | +5:02 | Ingvild Gjessing | 34:54 | ||
93 | Paimion Rasti (12) | +5:04 | Jaana Röytiö | 34:56 | ||
94 | Pan-Kristianstad (125) | +5:04 | Marie Svensson | 34:56 | ||
95 | Lillomarka OL (37) | +5:05 | Britt Ingunn Nydal | 34:57 | ||
96 | IFK Umeå (61) | +5:07 | Camilla Sjöberg | 34:59 | ||
97 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (255) | +5:08 | Krista Niiranen | 35:00 | ||
98 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (36) | +5:10 | Ellu Munukka | 35:02 | ||
99 | JOKA (215) | +5:10 | Sigrid Ruul | 35:02 | ||
100 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (242) | +5:12 | Pihla Otsamo | 35:04 | ||
101 | Hauhon Sisu (372) | +5:14 | Mirkka Maisila | 35:06 | ||
102 | Linköpings OK (73) | +5:15 | Cecilia Kleist | 35:07 | ||
103 | OK Kape (55) | +5:18 | Maret Vaher | 35:10 | ||
104 | Hagaby GoIF (139) | +5:19 | Simona Karachova | 35:11 | ||
105 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (68) | +5:20 | Helena Lidhage | 35:12 | ||
106 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (281) | +5:21 | Linnea Holmqvist | 35:13 | ||
107 | OK Tisaren (98) | +5:23 | Marion Aebi | 35:15 | ||
108 | IF Femman (113) | +5:23 | Pernilla Tunis | 35:15 | ||
109 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (43) | +5:25 | Iva Kosarkova | 35:17 | ||
110 | Frol IL (260) | +5:27 | Elen Katrine Skjerve | 35:19 | ||
111 | Dalaportens OL (64) | +5:28 | Helena Andersson | 35:20 | ||
112 | Lahden Taimi (123) | +5:29 | Veronika Khismatullina | 35:21 | ||
113 | IK Auseklis (172) | +5:33 | Krista Mihailova | 35:25 | ||
114 | Orienta Moscow Compass (610) | +5:35 | Olga Belova | 35:27 | ||
115 | Turun Metsänkävijät (649) | +5:35 | Olena Strugalova | 35:27 | ||
116 | Lappeen Riento 2 (221) | +5:37 | Natalja Chepaeva | 35:29 | ||
117 | Lappeen Riento 3 (513) | +5:39 | Alexandra Klimenko | 35:31 | ||
118 | OK Pan Århus (126) | +5:45 | Emma Klingenberg | 35:37 | ||
119 | Ainot (986) | +5:47 | Johanna Asklöf | 35:39 | ||
120 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (189) | +5:48 | Maria Zasimovskaya | 35:40 | ||
121 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (213) | +5:48 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 35:40 | ||
122 | Rasti-Enkelit (338) | +5:50 | Satu Pirttiniemi | 35:42 | ||
123 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (220) | +5:51 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 35:43 | ||
124 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257) | +5:52 | Larissa Erola | 35:44 | ||
125 | Halden SK 3 (146) | +5:56 | Julie Andersen | 35:48 | ||
126 | Lunds OK (144) | +5:57 | Anna Olsson | 35:49 | ||
127 | Pargas IF (33) | +5:58 | Ingela Mattsson | 35:50 | ||
128 | MS Parma 7 (462) | +5:59 | Johanna Honkanen | 35:51 | ||
129 | Täby OK (70) | +6:00 | Lisa Rönnols | 35:52 | ||
130 | OK Botnia 2 (361) | +6:01 | Lena Paxal | 35:53 | ||
131 | Yarkiy Mir (318) | +6:02 | Marina Trubkina | 35:54 | ||
132 | IK Kronan (137) | +6:03 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 35:55 | ||
133 | Vimmerby OK (127) | +6:04 | Svensson Sofie | 35:56 | ||
134 | Ultra (42) | +6:05 | Natalia Mironova | 35:57 | ||
135 | Keravan Urheilijat (210) | +6:07 | Laura Juga | 35:59 | ||
136 | Nokian Partiotytöt (429) | +6:07 | Laura Salminen | 35:59 | ||
137 | OK Skogshjortarna (426) | +6:08 | Jenny Larsson | 36:00 | ||
138 | Pihkaniskat (107) | +6:09 | Niina Hulkkonen | 36:01 | ||
139 | Rastikarhut (148) | +6:12 | Anni Kulmala | 36:04 | ||
140 | Nydalens SK 3 (929) | +6:12 | Svarstad Ingvi Breistein | 36:04 | ||
141 | Neidot Itkosen (1077) | +6:13 | Maria Itkonen | 36:05 | ||
142 | Kinttuviisas (224) | +6:13 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 36:05 | ||
143 | Olavin Rasti (163) | +6:17 | Hanna Kosonen | 36:09 | ||
144 | VO2 Myllyn Paras (1018) | +6:18 | Ilona Lehtinen | 36:10 | ||
145 | Sandefjord OK (99) | +6:23 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 36:15 | ||
146 | Härlövs IF (478) | +6:23 | Susanne Andersson | 36:15 | ||
147 | Omega (138) | +6:25 | Katya Rebrova | 36:17 | ||
148 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (244) | +6:26 | Eliisa Alatalo | 36:18 | ||
149 | Klyftamo (179) | +6:28 | Sara Jonsson | 36:20 | ||
150 | Sonkajärven Pahka (307) | +6:29 | Leena Kukkonen | 36:21 | ||
151 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (731) | +6:30 | Amanda Mattsson | 36:22 | ||
152 | Lauttakylän Luja (344) | +6:31 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 36:23 | ||
153 | Sundsvalls OK (63) | +6:33 | Susanne Liukkonen | 36:25 | ||
154 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (26) | +6:35 | Elin Dahlin | 36:27 | ||
155 | OK Orient 2 (124) | +6:39 | Hilla Lammpinpää | 36:31 | ||
156 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (106) | +6:45 | Marja Laukkanen | 36:37 | ||
157 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (256) | +6:47 | Maja Knutsen | 36:39 | ||
158 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (216) | +6:48 | Jannina Gustafsson | 36:40 | ||
159 | Koovee 4 (81) | +6:51 | Paula Heikkinen | 36:43 | ||
160 | Pihkaniskat 2 (363) | +6:52 | Anastasia Saranen | 36:44 | ||
161 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (319) | +6:53 | Elisa Mäkinen | 36:45 | ||
162 | Savon Rasti (289) | +6:57 | Reetta Heiskanen | 36:49 | ||
163 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (643) | +7:01 | Johanna Toivonen | 36:53 | ||
164 | OK Purva Bridejs (118) | +7:03 | Agnese Uzule | 36:55 | ||
165 | Kangasala SK 2 (108) | +7:07 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 36:59 | ||
166 | Pargas IF 2 (128) | +7:07 | Tatjana Eskolin | 36:59 | ||
167 | Hiisirasti 2 (129) | +7:09 | Jenni Mettälä | 37:01 | ||
168 | Järla IF OK 2 (132) | +7:10 | Fransson Ellinor | 37:02 | ||
169 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (184) | +7:13 | Hanna Vainionpää | 37:05 | ||
170 | OK Gulfstream 2 (302) | +7:14 | Tanya Lobacheva | 37:06 | ||
171 | Lynx 3 (154) | +7:24 | Meri Vihavainen | 37:16 | ||
172 | OK Raseborg (194) | +8:00 | Åsa Bengtsson | 37:52 | ||
173 | OK Ilves (174) | +8:06 | Kaia Kivikas | 37:58 | ||
174 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (284) | +8:09 | Annika Carlberg | 38:01 | ||
175 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (79) | +8:13 | Hanna Ruhanen | 38:05 | ||
176 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (110) | +8:16 | Anna Närhi | 38:08 | ||
177 | Rastikarhut 4 (368) | +8:17 | Suvi Ylikylä | 38:09 | ||
178 | Rasti-Lukko (94) | +8:18 | Anna Laitinen | 38:10 | ||
179 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (159) | +8:19 | Sanna Nurmi | 38:11 | ||
180 | SK Vuoksi (90) | +8:21 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 38:13 | ||
181 | Tullinge SK 4 (53) | +8:22 | Ida Forsen | 38:14 | ||
182 | Broucci a Berusky (455) | +8:23 | Martina Uvizlova Vendela | 38:15 | ||
183 | Rasti-Nokia (296) | +8:24 | Laura Suominen | 38:16 | ||
184 | OK Nolaskogsarna (389) | +8:24 | Malin Andersson | 38:16 | ||
185 | VIGA (446) | +8:26 | Abzalone Zanda | 38:18 | ||
186 | Hernemäen Porina (600) | +8:26 | Mervi Anttila | 38:18 | ||
187 | KFUM Örebro OK (54) | +8:29 | Anette Carlsson | 38:21 | ||
188 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (301) | +8:29 | Susanne Eriksson | 38:21 | ||
189 | Centrum OK Stockholm (365) | +8:29 | Moa Kjellstrand | 38:21 | ||
190 | Hiiltonaiset (1080) | +8:31 | Mervi Ketola | 38:23 | ||
191 | Asikkalan Raikas (10) | +8:34 | Hannele Tonna | 38:26 | ||
192 | Delta 10 (941) | +8:34 | Taru Aapro-Toivanen | 38:26 | ||
193 | SkiGirls (416) | +8:38 | Suvi Kujala | 38:30 | ||
194 | OK Kolmården 2 (358) | +8:41 | Karin Engvall | 38:33 | ||
195 | Köping-Kolsva OK (261) | +8:49 | Sofie Landqvist | 38:41 | ||
196 | Östmarka OK (180) | +8:51 | Marie Hammer Håversen | 38:43 | ||
197 | Olavin Rasti 2 (406) | +8:53 | Pirjo Kauria | 38:45 | ||
198 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (85) | +8:55 | Mari Väänänen | 38:47 | ||
199 | Rastiketut (391) | +9:05 | Kaija Rantoja | 38:57 | ||
200 | Gjö-Vard O-lag (607) | +9:12 | Marthe Ruttenborg | 39:04 |
All | Next 200 > |