1 | OK Linne (5) | 56:36 | Sara Bengtsson | 14:52 | ||
2 | IFK Moras OK (49) | +1 | Radka Brozkova | 15:43 | ||
3 | Domnarvets GoIF (9) | +2 | Eva Jurenikova | 15:41 | ||
4 | Tullinge SK (13) | +4 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 15:28 | ||
5 | SK Pohjantähti (17) | +4 | Sofia Haajanen | 14:50 | ||
6 | MS Parma (39) | +8 | Outi Sareila | 15:12 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +1:10 | Saila Kinni | 15:23 | ||
8 | IFK Moras OK 2 (167) | +1:50 | Katarina Svahn | 16:49 | ||
9 | Sävedalens AIK (8) | +2:00 | Annika Östman | 17:34 | ||
10 | Kongsberg OL (89) | +2:24 | Laura Vike | 17:52 | ||
11 | Bäkkelagets SK (15) | +2:28 | Marte Balchen | 15:55 | ||
12 | IFK Lidingö SOK (7) | +2:34 | Malin Sand | 17:42 | ||
13 | Turun Suunnistajat (6) | +2:41 | Tuulia Viberg | 17:28 | ||
14 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (103) | +2:46 | Filomena Kovacs | 18:11 | ||
15 | Rastivarsat (59) | +3:28 | Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | 18:59 | ||
16 | Kristiansand OK (162) | +3:34 | Lina Persson | 15:22 | ||
17 | Kangasniemen Kalske (58) | +3:38 | Oona Valkonen | 19:14 | ||
18 | NTNUI (21) | +3:40 | Nielsen Mali Fjogstad | 17:07 | ||
19 | Göteborg Majorna OK (30) | +3:42 | Sara Johansson | 17:17 | ||
20 | SK Saue Tammed (115) | +3:47 | Edit Kannel | 19:06 | ||
21 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | +4:08 | Jenny Johansson | 16:22 | ||
22 | Koovee (22) | +4:14 | Pinja Mäkinen | 15:57 | ||
23 | OK Rodhen (28) | +4:20 | Sofia Söllvander | 17:56 | ||
24 | Nydalens SK (19) | +4:25 | Lene Moe | 16:03 | ||
25 | Northern Wind (35) | +4:34 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | 20:06 | ||
26 | Koovee 2 (46) | +5:06 | Miina Kanko | 18:01 | ||
27 | Vehkalahden Veikot (44) | +5:11 | Sari Nurmela | 17:51 | ||
28 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (72) | +5:26 | Anna Gustafsson | 20:49 | ||
29 | Hankasalmen Hanka (152) | +5:27 | Kirsi Kihlström | 20:49 | ||
30 | Ås-UMB orientering (120) | +5:30 | Jenni Hesselberg Indby | 19:08 | ||
31 | OK Skogsfalken (45) | +6:01 | Sofia Forsgren | 16:44 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (36) | +6:02 | Jenni Laine | 17:28 | ||
33 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (14) | +6:03 | Sanni Kivelä | 17:11 | ||
34 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (57) | +6:03 | Sonja Kyrölä | 17:07 | ||
35 | Paimion Rasti (12) | +6:05 | Satu Tahvonen | 16:48 | ||
36 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (52) | +6:05 | Anniina Paronen | 19:30 | ||
37 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (31) | +6:07 | Frida Hellstadius | 17:37 | ||
38 | OK Södertörn (80) | +6:12 | Marita Freimane | 19:44 | ||
39 | Delta 2 (109) | +6:15 | Heli Noponen | 17:25 | ||
40 | NTNUI 2 (84) | +6:16 | Emma Johansson | 17:43 | ||
41 | Hellas (2) | +6:34 | Nastia Trubkina | 16:24 | ||
42 | Lynx (23) | +6:37 | Anna Koponen | 19:20 | ||
43 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (348) | +6:42 | Mari Sane | 17:16 | ||
44 | Alfta ÖSA OK (48) | +6:53 | Sofia Törnqvist | 18:22 | ||
45 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +7:12 | Jenni Hakulinen | 21:56 | ||
46 | Järla IF OK (50) | +7:13 | Holmström Emelie | 18:49 | ||
47 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (56) | +7:13 | Marit Kahrs | 18:38 | ||
48 | Kalevan Rasti (25) | +7:15 | Marika Mikkola | 20:16 | ||
49 | Rastikarhut (148) | +7:16 | Anni Heikkonen | 15:58 | ||
50 | Lapuan Virkiä (105) | +7:17 | Hanna Lehto | 18:46 | ||
51 | IGTISA (165) | +7:18 | Ausrine Kutkaite | 18:51 | ||
52 | Lynx 2 (69) | +7:19 | Sara Karvonen | 18:47 | ||
53 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (263) | +7:33 | Anniina Suhonen | 18:59 | ||
54 | OK Tyr (135) | +7:47 | Sofia Levin | 22:58 | ||
55 | Tullinge SK 2 (32) | +7:49 | Tina Junegard | 17:44 | ||
56 | Leppävaaran Sisu (422) | +7:53 | Sari Suomalainen | 16:20 | ||
57 | Delta (87) | +8:00 | Laura Leijola | 18:20 | ||
58 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (47) | +8:27 | Amilia Björklund | 20:10 | ||
59 | Gävle OK (117) | +8:31 | Matilda Österberg | 19:12 | ||
60 | Lappeen Riento 2 (221) | +8:31 | Mia Saarilaakso | 19:27 | ||
61 | Kangasala SK (60) | +8:33 | Isabelle Feer | 20:14 | ||
62 | OK Hällen (18) | +8:44 | Kajsa Hammarström | 20:22 | ||
63 | Rasti-Kurikka (76) | +9:08 | Maarika Taipalus | 20:14 | ||
64 | Catalonia Team (160) | +9:16 | Annabel F. Valledor | 19:07 | ||
65 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (26) | +9:24 | Eva Elfving | 18:08 | ||
66 | Pargas IF (33) | +10:07 | Sanna Nymalm | 19:48 | ||
67 | Halden SK 3 (146) | +10:12 | Birkeland Malena Asheim | 19:29 | ||
68 | Konnerud IL (20) | +10:15 | Therese Haare | 16:55 | ||
69 | Eksjö SOK (97) | +10:18 | Julia Bauer | 17:56 | ||
70 | Hiisirasti (27) | +10:20 | Laura Kempas | 21:28 | ||
71 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (75) | +10:21 | Hanna Niemi | 21:02 | ||
72 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (38) | +10:24 | Johanna Kiiski | 20:08 | ||
73 | Lapin Veikot (191) | +10:25 | Milla Maijala | 21:49 | ||
74 | Kangasala SK 2 (108) | +10:27 | Iida Savolainen | 17:38 | ||
75 | Olavin Rasti (163) | +10:30 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 18:15 | ||
76 | Frol IL (260) | +10:32 | Sara Profors | 20:49 | ||
77 | Hagaby GoIF (139) | +10:34 | Kristyna Kovarova | 19:06 | ||
78 | Lillomarka OL (37) | +10:37 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 22:11 | ||
79 | Wing OK (11) | +10:42 | Palmer Helen | 17:52 | ||
80 | IF Femman (113) | +10:43 | Sabina Bäck | 20:44 | ||
81 | IFK Umeå (61) | +10:44 | Elisabet Halvarsson | 19:43 | ||
82 | IL Tyrving (238) | +10:45 | Ida Tiltnes | 21:22 | ||
83 | Espoon Suunta (78) | +10:47 | Mirka Haataja | 19:26 | ||
84 | Kinttuviisas (224) | +10:47 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 19:29 | ||
85 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (43) | +10:49 | Bara Malisova | 20:35 | ||
86 | OK Pan Århus (126) | +11:00 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 17:45 | ||
87 | Keuruun Kisailijat (143) | +11:00 | Sanna Pusa | 22:49 | ||
88 | Koovee 4 (81) | +11:03 | Henna Saarinen | 18:23 | ||
89 | Pihkaniskat (107) | +11:03 | Riina Rintamäki | 19:12 | ||
90 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (79) | +11:10 | Kristiina Lampinen | 18:13 | ||
91 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (615) | +11:16 | Marthe Glöersen | 22:39 | ||
92 | Lunds OK (144) | +11:21 | Eva-Lotta Bengtsson | 20:02 | ||
93 | Pihkaniskat 2 (363) | +11:24 | Laura Ryynänen | 19:03 | ||
94 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (184) | +11:26 | Emmi Jokinen | 19:19 | ||
95 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (151) | +11:30 | Birgitta Olsson | 22:53 | ||
96 | Keravan Urheilijat (210) | +11:43 | Saanamari Manneri | 21:06 | ||
97 | VO2 Myllyn Paras (1018) | +12:05 | Katja Honkala | 19:02 | ||
98 | OK Purva Bridejs (118) | +12:32 | Kristine Veita | 20:19 | ||
99 | Broucci a Berusky (455) | +12:37 | Zuzana Prochaz Leontinen | 19:56 | ||
100 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (281) | +12:42 | Amelie Wallenhammar | 20:00 | ||
101 | OK Kape (55) | +12:56 | Jana Kink | 23:32 | ||
102 | OK Tisaren (98) | +12:56 | Rebecka Nylin | 21:44 | ||
103 | OK Kolmården (24) | +12:59 | Agneta Eriksson | 21:07 | ||
104 | Stora Tuna IK (41) | +13:04 | Ingrid Alexandersson | 20:44 | ||
105 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (220) | +13:06 | Leena Mutka | 21:46 | ||
106 | KFUM Örebro OK (54) | +13:11 | Kristin Jacobson | 20:12 | ||
107 | Fredrikstad SK (62) | +13:15 | Nikoline Bromander | 21:24 | ||
108 | IFK Moras OK 3 (788) | +13:26 | Maria Nordström | 22:54 | ||
109 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (112) | +13:29 | Tiina Kihlström | 21:23 | ||
110 | Asikkalan Raikas (10) | +13:31 | Kirsi Vanhalakka | 18:50 | ||
111 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (202) | +13:35 | Laura Lakanen | 17:16 | ||
112 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (256) | +13:38 | Marie Styrvold | 21:33 | ||
113 | Omega (138) | +13:43 | Zoya Tikhonova | 20:22 | ||
114 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (255) | +13:48 | Essi Rautasalo | 21:36 | ||
115 | Centrum OK Stockholm (365) | +13:52 | Sofia Andersson | 18:41 | ||
116 | Närpes OK (74) | +13:57 | Annelie Haka | 18:20 | ||
117 | Sundsvalls OK (63) | +14:00 | Alice Hugosson | 20:29 | ||
118 | Dalaportens OL (64) | +14:02 | Karin Holm | 23:58 | ||
119 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (319) | +14:06 | Venla Heikkilä | 21:46 | ||
120 | Paimion Rasti 2 (91) | +14:07 | Emma Silvennoinen | 18:21 | ||
121 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (85) | +14:11 | Mervi Pötry | 19:12 | ||
122 | Hiisirasti 2 (129) | +14:15 | Jenni Järvinen | 21:49 | ||
123 | Pan-Kristianstad (125) | +14:17 | Sofie Petersson | 24:30 | ||
124 | Orienta Moscow Compass (610) | +14:18 | Daria Troshanova | 24:31 | ||
125 | Halden SK 2 (92) | +14:19 | Björgul Ane Sofie Näss | 23:29 | ||
126 | OK Kåre (83) | +14:22 | Linnea Wiking | 25:00 | ||
127 | Täby OK (70) | +14:23 | Hilda Forsgren | 19:31 | ||
128 | Nydalens SK 2 (230) | +14:23 | Stene Dana B. | 18:48 | ||
129 | OK Raseborg (194) | +14:31 | Johanna von Frenckell | 19:33 | ||
130 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (34) | +14:36 | Tina Eriksson | 18:33 | ||
131 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (213) | +14:41 | Ulla Mänttäri | 22:44 | ||
132 | Yarkiy Mir (318) | +14:43 | Elena Bazanova | 23:03 | ||
133 | Ultra (42) | +14:45 | Tania Polakova | 22:17 | ||
134 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (643) | +14:50 | Sanna Multala | 22:07 | ||
135 | South Yorkshire 2 (961) | +15:02 | Lesley Ward | 27:01 | ||
136 | Rasti-Enkelit (338) | +15:13 | Maarit Harju | 24:57 | ||
137 | Rasti-Lukko (94) | +15:16 | Silja Annila | 20:38 | ||
138 | Nydalens SK 3 (929) | +15:16 | Lisa Jansson | 23:16 | ||
139 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (106) | +15:19 | Roosa Pekkalin | 23:50 | ||
140 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257) | +15:19 | Petra Liljeström | 23:32 | ||
141 | Sonkajärven Pahka (307) | +15:23 | Hanna Väätäinen | 21:56 | ||
142 | Klyftamo (179) | +15:34 | Jonna Gunnerek | 23:34 | ||
143 | MS Parma 3 (131) | +15:40 | Tiia Miettinen | 17:57 | ||
144 | Östmarka OK (180) | +15:42 | 2.Anne Margrete Håversen | 21:12 | ||
145 | OK Gulfstream (119) | +15:43 | Elizaveta Kuznetsova | 19:53 | ||
146 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (393) | +15:45 | Johanna Sahlstedt | 31:06 | ||
147 | NTNUI 3 (328) | +15:47 | Hanna H. Nordbreden | 18:00 | ||
148 | Kangasala SK 8 (219) | +15:49 | Heini Papinsaari | 19:20 | ||
149 | South Yorkshire (130) | +16:00 | Heather Gardener | 22:22 | ||
150 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (244) | +16:02 | Maria Kontoniemi | 23:28 | ||
151 | Koovee 3 (101) | +16:03 | Henna Skog | 16:55 | ||
152 | IK Auseklis (172) | +16:09 | Amanda Ziliske | 23:33 | ||
153 | Hiiltonaiset (1080) | +16:12 | Katri Niittymäki | 20:58 | ||
154 | OK Ravinen (192) | +16:45 | Anette Önerud | 20:55 | ||
155 | Tullinge SK 4 (53) | +16:47 | Elin Sundqvist | 22:00 | ||
156 | Linköpings OK (73) | +16:49 | Josefina Almn | 27:38 | ||
157 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (216) | +16:49 | Alisa Raitanen | 25:04 | ||
158 | Leksands OK (16) | +16:51 | Anna-Karin Dovåker-Liss | 16:36 | ||
159 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (88) | +16:52 | Reetta Juvonen | 26:46 | ||
160 | SK Vuoksi (90) | +16:53 | Riikka Laitinen | 23:20 | ||
161 | Linköpings OK 2 (287) | +16:53 | Hanna Tjärnström | 20:36 | ||
162 | Lappeen Riento 3 (513) | +16:57 | Kati Häsä | 27:12 | ||
163 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (159) | +16:57 | Milla Saarimäki | 24:20 | ||
164 | Lauttakylän Luja (344) | +16:59 | Johanna Keskitalo | 22:56 | ||
165 | Leksands OK 2 (410) | +17:05 | Johanna Sarenmark | 18:27 | ||
166 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (731) | +17:08 | Anna Hammarberg | 23:57 | ||
167 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (182) | +17:16 | Lovisa Westbom | 21:23 | ||
168 | IF Thor (29) | +17:18 | Annika Ridell | 28:50 | ||
169 | Lillomarka OL 2 (231) | +17:21 | Agnete Nummedal | 20:57 | ||
170 | Haninge SOK (311) | +17:26 | Emelie Bringsäter | 21:17 | ||
171 | Sandefjord OK (99) | +17:27 | Solfrid Helgesen | 25:57 | ||
172 | OK Nolaskogsarna (389) | +17:28 | Stina Magnusson | 23:47 | ||
173 | VIGA (446) | +17:28 | Lice Lienite | 22:25 | ||
174 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (65) | +17:34 | Emma Tarandi | 30:24 | ||
175 | Paimion Rasti 3 (169) | +17:36 | Heli Lyytikäinen | 17:48 | ||
176 | JOKA (215) | +17:36 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 26:01 | ||
177 | OK Vilse 87 (178) | +17:39 | Marielle Andersson | 25:41 | ||
178 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (316) | +17:41 | Carita Fredriksson | 19:42 | ||
179 | Pargas IF 2 (128) | +17:46 | Jeanette Penttiä | 25:50 | ||
180 | MS Parma 6 (437) | +17:56 | Meri Fingerroos | 20:33 | ||
181 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (110) | +18:05 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 24:08 | ||
182 | Skogspojkarnas OK (349) | +18:07 | Anna Wehlin | 20:31 | ||
183 | OK Botnia (190) | +18:09 | Emilia Sågfors | 20:17 | ||
184 | OK Denseln (40) | +18:17 | Therese Nyström | 25:59 | ||
185 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (204) | +18:21 | Matleena Mannelin | 19:06 | ||
186 | Härlövs IF (478) | +18:22 | Marie Nilsson | 25:53 | ||
187 | Lahden Taimi (123) | +18:25 | Marjaana Andelin | 27:31 | ||
188 | Lynx 3 (154) | +18:25 | Laura Mänkärlä | 25:54 | ||
189 | Suunta Jyväskylä (116) | +18:26 | Saana Sivill | 18:07 | ||
190 | Lappeen Riento (86) | +18:28 | Maria Salmi | 19:22 | ||
191 | OK Orient 2 (124) | +18:30 | Vilma Lammpinpää | 26:15 | ||
192 | Kongsberg OL 2 (155) | +18:30 | Christina Kasin | 19:18 | ||
193 | Järla IF OK 2 (132) | +18:42 | Jansson Ellen | 26:21 | ||
194 | Täby OK 2 (274) | +18:44 | Hedvig Markgren | 18:51 | ||
195 | OK Linne 2 (77) | +18:50 | Rebecka Lindberg | 18:28 | ||
196 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (68) | +18:53 | Lina Palmr | 29:12 | ||
197 | OK Hällen 2 (904) | +18:59 | Linna Hultman | 23:54 | ||
198 | Ulvilan Ura (380) | +19:05 | Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää | 24:05 | ||
199 | Kyrös-Rasti (241) | +19:06 | Sirkku Paavola | 23:30 | ||
200 | Espoon Suunta 7 (305) | +19:08 | Marita Kokkila | 22:52 | ||
201 | Bäkkelagets SK 3 (1101) | +19:27 | Marie Filtenborg | 26:42 | ||
202 | Suunta-Sepot (196) | +19:57 | Eeva Luukkanen | 21:42 | ||
203 | OK Orient (140) | +19:59 | Emma Simosas | 21:48 | ||
204 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (188) | +19:59 | Piia Parkkinen | 22:10 | ||
205 | Scotland (96) | +20:00 | Jessica Orr | 20:16 | ||
206 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (528) | +20:00 | Suvi Pajunen | 20:02 | ||
207 | OK Ilves (174) | +20:01 | Britta Panker | 25:06 | ||
208 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (284) | +20:02 | Elin Giding | 25:10 | ||
209 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (376) | +20:02 | Terhi Karisalmi | 22:22 | ||
210 | OK Nackhe (161) | +20:04 | Sara Skyggesson | 23:13 | ||
211 | Delta 4 (183) | +20:05 | Virpi Roine | 19:05 | ||
212 | OK Botnia 2 (361) | +20:07 | Amanda Haga | 26:35 | ||
213 | Olavin Rasti 2 (406) | +20:09 | Niina-Mari Inkeri | 25:42 | ||
214 | SK- Mikä Koodi (269) | +20:13 | Merja Mertsi Kuusisto | 20:28 | ||
215 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (205) | +20:19 | Sanna Weckman | 19:54 | ||
216 | Vimmerby OK (127) | +20:20 | Pettersson Emma | 27:14 | ||
217 | MS Parma 4 (207) | +20:24 | Laura Juntunen | 18:55 | ||
218 | SkiGirls (416) | +20:24 | Katri Laukkanen | 25:28 | ||
219 | Ärla IF (82) | +20:25 | Sophie Eriksson | 23:48 | ||
220 | Espoon Suunta 2 (171) | +20:27 | Reetta Peltonen | 19:46 | ||
221 | OK Gulfstream 2 (302) | +20:29 | Yulia Strelchenko | 28:31 | ||
222 | Notodden O-lag (626) | +20:30 | Lene Therese Myrland | 20:55 | ||
223 | Neidot Itkosen (1077) | +20:30 | Siiri Itkonen | 28:38 | ||
224 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (259) | +20:32 | Salla Hirvonen | 22:28 | ||
225 | Espoon Suunta 3 (976) | +20:34 | Annukka Galkin | 20:36 | ||
226 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (95) | +20:36 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 20:57 | ||
227 | OK Kolmården 2 (358) | +20:37 | Sofie Schwartz | 25:28 | ||
228 | Tullinge SK 3 (71) | +20:38 | Linn Pettersson | 18:21 | ||
229 | Attunda OK (114) | +20:44 | Katarina Hammas | 24:29 | ||
230 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (142) | +20:46 | Frida Emanuelsson | 24:19 | ||
231 | Linköpings OK 4 (771) | +20:47 | Malin Carlsson | 19:46 | ||
232 | Siikaisten Sisu (357) | +21:02 | Julia Hirvikoski | 25:08 | ||
233 | IK Kronan (137) | +21:03 | Lilian Strandvall | 27:11 | ||
234 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (243) | +21:09 | Jonna Kulmala | 23:19 | ||
235 | Rasti-Nokia (296) | +21:11 | Johanna Järvenpää | 25:19 | ||
236 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (203) | +21:13 | Jenna Lehto | 22:56 | ||
237 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (334) | +21:18 | Marianne Touru | 22:08 | ||
238 | Siilin Rasti (166) | +21:28 | Terhi Pursiainen | 23:40 | ||
239 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (277) | +21:56 | Heli Makkonen | 23:26 | ||
240 | Freidig SPK (225) | +22:25 | Karen Oline Kolstad | 22:48 | ||
241 | Rastivarsat 2 (329) | +22:26 | Siiri Lepola | 23:26 | ||
242 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (242) | +22:32 | Krista Lahtinen | 30:41 | ||
243 | Pargas IF 3 (313) | +22:42 | Charlotta Lundgren | 24:03 | ||
244 | Koovee 7 (576) | +22:47 | Saijaleena Tikkinen | 24:21 | ||
245 | Scotland 3 (982) | +22:49 | Chloe Haines | 19:47 | ||
246 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (294) | +22:53 | Leila Seppänen | 20:19 | ||
247 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (198) | +22:56 | Viivi Valkonen | 21:48 | ||
248 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (438) | +22:57 | Sirpa Torvinen | 22:39 | ||
249 | Rastikarhut 4 (368) | +22:58 | Tiina Haapakoski | 29:33 | ||
250 | Nyköpings OK (100) | +22:59 | Ida Hylander | 23:28 | ||
251 | IL Tyrving 2 (402) | +23:06 | Marianne Njåstein | 21:11 | ||
252 | Scotland 2 (949) | +23:06 | Kirstin Maxwell | 23:00 | ||
253 | Rånäs OK (156) | +23:08 | Rebecca Bjärrenholt | 22:42 | ||
254 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (250) | +23:10 | Satu Marila | 23:37 | ||
255 | Hauhon Sisu (372) | +23:13 | Tuija Laine | 30:47 | ||
256 | BULTromsö (536) | +23:14 | Diana Markus | 24:04 | ||
257 | Sippurasti (232) | +23:17 | Vuokko Suutari | 21:34 | ||
258 | OK77 3 (457) | +23:20 | Heidi Torp | 22:45 | ||
259 | OK Milan (648) | +23:20 | Korkeakoski Therese | 20:39 | ||
260 | Rasti E4 (360) | +23:22 | Sari Tupitsa | 21:16 | ||
261 | Omega 2 (321) | +23:25 | Vika Sokolova | 23:58 | ||
262 | Västerås SOK (67) | +23:25 | Eva Singman-Palm | 21:09 | ||
263 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (330) | +23:26 | Tiia Kunelius | 23:39 | ||
264 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (157) | +23:28 | Suvi Oikarinen | 25:18 | ||
265 | Snättringe SK (218) | +23:28 | Nadja Dahlström | 23:51 | ||
266 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (211) | +23:29 | Tanja Moser | 23:08 | ||
267 | Laitasaaren Veto (234) | +23:30 | Jenni Rahko | 23:52 | ||
268 | Koovee 5 (325) | +23:30 | Ruut Kanko | 24:07 | ||
269 | OK Södertörn 2 (347) | +23:30 | Kathrin Svanberg | 23:52 | ||
270 | Varegg IL (292) | +23:32 | Maria Njölstad Vonen | 23:50 | ||
271 | Pihkaniskat 3 (876) | +23:32 | Helena Mäkelä | 22:45 | ||
272 | OK Raseborg 2 (314) | +23:33 | Josefina Bäck | 25:23 | ||
273 | Suomusjärven Sisu (273) | +23:34 | Ulla Mellin | 23:54 | ||
274 | OK Skogshjortarna (426) | +23:36 | Christine Litzell | 30:12 | ||
275 | OK Denseln 2 (237) | +23:37 | Susanne Karlsson | 19:55 | ||
276 | OK Denseln 3 (392) | +23:39 | Charlotte Lindkvist | 23:18 | ||
277 | Gjö-Vard O-lag (607) | +23:40 | Kjersti Gullord | 29:24 | ||
278 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (223) | +23:41 | Sari Lilja | 24:12 | ||
279 | OK Rodhen 2 (200) | +23:41 | Emma Jonsson | 22:26 | ||
280 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (388) | +23:43 | Ella Nurmi | 23:08 | ||
281 | Rastiketut (391) | +23:45 | Kirsi Rantoja | 29:14 | ||
282 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (693) | +23:47 | Essi Mäkelä | 21:42 | ||
283 | Alakuijalat originals (1008) | +23:50 | Kirsi Keskimölö | 23:41 | ||
284 | Finspångs SOK (285) | +24:08 | Ida Rydberg | 24:54 | ||
285 | Centrum OK Oslo (251) | +24:14 | Debohra Karoli | 23:19 | ||
286 | Ganddal IL (133) | +24:24 | Torill Brekken | 24:46 | ||
287 | Norbergs OK (272) | +24:29 | Sjökvist Camilla | 24:21 | ||
288 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +24:31 | Anna Kerkkonen | 24:08 | ||
289 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (300) | +24:33 | Suvi Pelkonen | 24:36 | ||
290 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (293) | +24:34 | Irina Borevich | 22:21 | ||
291 | Epilän Esa (345) | +24:38 | Merja Toivonen | 23:17 | ||
292 | Fana IL (195) | +24:48 | Silje Rognsvåg | 22:37 | ||
293 | OK Orvand (145) | +24:54 | Ly Trei | 22:33 | ||
294 | Eksjö SOK 2 (757) | +25:02 | Anjelica Jörnling | 33:53 | ||
295 | OK77 2 (342) | +25:12 | Henna Salminen | 28:26 | ||
296 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (149) | +25:13 | Marja Penttilä | 21:05 | ||
297 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (555) | +25:19 | Linda Junnikkala | 23:37 | ||
298 | IFK Moras OK 4 (919) | +25:22 | Pia Frost | 24:59 | ||
299 | Modum OL (270) | +25:26 | Sirpa Lilja | 22:47 | ||
300 | Juoksuaika Elmex (860) | +25:27 | Jutta Forss | 24:38 | ||
301 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (175) | +25:28 | Lilja Österman | 23:27 | ||
302 | Dalaportens OL 2 (887) | +25:30 | Cajsa Grape | 22:39 | ||
303 | IF Brahe (339) | +25:31 | Malin Johansson | 23:55 | ||
304 | MS Parma 10 (407) | +25:33 | Gun-Viol Lång | 23:16 | ||
305 | Asker SK (229) | +25:35 | Christine Danielsen | 27:02 | ||
306 | Porsgrunn O-Lag 2 (917) | +25:37 | Östby Tone Grande | 25:09 | ||
307 | Frol IL 2 (905) | +25:39 | Oda Indgaard | 23:29 | ||
308 | Savon Rasti (289) | +25:40 | Katja Kantonen | 31:46 | ||
309 | Jalasjärven Jalas (266) | +25:41 | Anniina Ojanperä | 26:19 | ||
310 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (383) | +25:45 | Henna Jylhä | 26:04 | ||
311 | Paimion Rasti 6 (795) | +25:47 | Johanna Ruusunen | 22:55 | ||
312 | MS Parma 11 (711) | +25:51 | Kati Peltola | 25:48 | ||
313 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (568) | +25:54 | Johanna Erämaja | 25:00 | ||
314 | Raisu Lumous (306) | +25:57 | Noora Pinola | 25:31 | ||
315 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (104) | +26:03 | Suvi Harju | 23:44 | ||
316 | Espoon Suunta 4 (390) | +26:07 | Mervi Heinaro | 25:51 | ||
317 | Turun Metsänkävijät (649) | +26:15 | Minna Jääskö | 36:50 | ||
318 | Täby OK 3 (765) | +26:18 | Linn Rönnols | 25:58 | ||
319 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (646) | +26:37 | Heli Uusi-Uitto | 24:57 | ||
320 | Rastikarhut 2 (700) | +26:37 | Susanna Luontola | 25:21 | ||
321 | Bredaryds SOK (252) | +26:39 | Sara Johansson | 23:37 | ||
322 | Northern Wind 2 (969) | +26:40 | Alexandra Lebedeva | 28:10 | ||
323 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (968) | +26:41 | Katarina Svensson | 24:23 | ||
324 | Nord West 2 (217) | +26:42 | Anastasia Pesegova | 23:54 | ||
325 | OK Kapa (212) | +26:45 | Madara Sadrina | 22:42 | ||
326 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (655) | +26:49 | Annu Tyyskänen-Sarajärvi | 24:39 | ||
327 | Valkeakosken Haka (158) | +26:52 | Sanni Salonen | 21:54 | ||
328 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (481) | +26:53 | Kate Rantala | 28:59 | ||
329 | Fana IL 2 (911) | +26:54 | Anne Kjersti Daltveit | 25:13 | ||
330 | Kangasala SK 3 (258) | +26:56 | Iiris Saarenpää | 28:36 | ||
331 | Kauhajoen Karhu (371) | +27:03 | Anne Lehtinen | 21:56 | ||
332 | OK Tisaren 2 (840) | +27:05 | Josefin Aronsson | 20:42 | ||
333 | JVK-tiimi (453) | +27:06 | Tuija Kilpeläinen | 24:52 | ||
334 | Delta 5 (343) | +27:13 | Pinja Jylänki | 26:28 | ||
335 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (324) | +27:20 | Linda Stn | 26:30 | ||
336 | Kuhmon Peurat (485) | +27:20 | Ranja Koski | 24:44 | ||
337 | Umeå OK (386) | +27:22 | Kristina Nordebo | 25:04 | ||
338 | Delta 7 (530) | +27:22 | Sanna Ahlqvist | 20:19 | ||
339 | Delta 10 (941) | +27:22 | Raija Hänninen | 32:07 | ||
340 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (222) | +27:24 | Lina Lång | 23:13 | ||
341 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (350) | +27:24 | Kaisu Uusipaasto | 24:47 | ||
342 | Espoon Suunta 5 (362) | +27:30 | Riina Korjamo | 28:23 | ||
343 | Notodden O-lag 2 (918) | +27:30 | Iris Kristine Fossöy | 25:57 | ||
344 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (686) | +27:32 | Leena Kuusipohja | 24:54 | ||
345 | Rastivarsat 3 (432) | +27:34 | Milla Lohikainen | 25:36 | ||
346 | Lammin Säkiä (366) | +27:36 | Leena Tikkanen | 25:07 | ||
347 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (298) | +27:37 | Anna Moilanen | 23:43 | ||
348 | Lynx 6 (297) | +27:41 | Henna Plit | 27:52 | ||
349 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (254) | +27:44 | Asta Järvinen | 25:48 | ||
350 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (310) | +27:49 | Mervi Gröhn | 26:50 | ||
351 | OK Saldus (454) | +28:00 | Maira Zerne | 26:11 | ||
352 | OK Vöru (354) | +28:03 | Erika Joonas | 25:05 | ||
353 | Hiisirasti 3 (460) | +28:09 | Satu Lehmus | 28:54 | ||
354 | Västerås SOK 2 (181) | +28:12 | Sofia Carlsson | 27:26 | ||
355 | Västerås SOK 3 (753) | +28:13 | Toni Andersson | 27:15 | ||
356 | Rasti-Jyry (279) | +28:15 | Jenni Castrn | 22:51 | ||
357 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (466) | +28:15 | Marika Janka | 24:49 | ||
358 | OK Meridians (415) | +28:16 | Liga Supulniece | 28:44 | ||
359 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (924) | +28:16 | Marja-Leena Antikainen | 28:27 | ||
360 | Suonenjoen Vasama (509) | +28:17 | Erja Nissinen | 28:26 | ||
361 | MS Parma 5 (403) | +28:19 | Ida Kujansuu | 25:58 | ||
362 | SK Mercury (397) | +28:24 | Heidi Prits | 27:17 | ||
363 | Vesta (193) | +28:26 | Maria Yakovleva | 25:06 | ||
364 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (66) | +28:36 | Sara Svensson | 32:23 | ||
365 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (282) | +28:41 | Katja Laakso | 29:30 | ||
366 | RasTiimi (240) | +28:52 | Tiina Koskela | 27:17 | ||
367 | Nydalens SK 4 (946) | +28:58 | Elisabeth Ören Arvesen | 22:58 | ||
368 | Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (999) | +29:03 | Pia Jokinen | 30:01 | ||
369 | Skattkärrs IF (199) | +29:06 | Lina Johansson | 24:46 | ||
370 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (168) | +29:08 | Erja Saarivaara | 29:02 | ||
371 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (486) | +29:11 | Irene Översti | 25:11 | ||
372 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (473) | +29:14 | Tuula Volotinen | 25:46 | ||
373 | SK Vuoksi 3 (796) | +29:17 | Minna Savolainen | 29:18 | ||
374 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (540) | +29:26 | Elina Alvoittu | 29:34 | ||
375 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (253) | +29:32 | Emilia Teini | 24:45 | ||
376 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (518) | +29:32 | Maija Verha | 25:35 | ||
377 | Hernemäen Porina (600) | +29:35 | Anniina Silvennoinen | 34:16 | ||
378 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (866) | +29:36 | Jaana Hirvi | 26:53 | ||
379 | Nokian Partiotytöt (429) | +29:45 | Hille Terho | 38:31 | ||
380 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (694) | +29:47 | Viivi Onninen | 29:47 | ||
381 | OK Kåre 2 (962) | +29:51 | Martina Arkåsen | 29:27 | ||
382 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (177) | +29:52 | Emma Englid | 27:29 | ||
383 | NTNUI 5 (737) | +29:53 | Marita Gronhovd | 24:42 | ||
384 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (336) | +29:55 | Minna Ikonen | 25:39 | ||
385 | Lynx 4 (499) | +30:01 | Annukka Sukselainen | 24:57 | ||
386 | Alatornion Pirkat (286) | +30:06 | Tarja Taulavuori | 24:26 | ||
387 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (716) | +30:06 | Anu Reiman | 26:01 | ||
388 | NTNUI 4 (288) | +30:09 | Elin Krogstad | 27:27 | ||
389 | Järvensivun Kisa (546) | +30:09 | Marita Riutta | 31:59 | ||
390 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (377) | +30:12 | Sari Sundqvist | 24:35 | ||
391 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (239) | +30:13 | Outi Örn | 24:30 | ||
392 | Paimion Rasti 4 (322) | +30:13 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 26:08 | ||
393 | Nord West (136) | +30:16 | Olesia Mospan | 28:34 | ||
394 | RastiPiikkiö (487) | +30:21 | Marjo Väätäjä | 29:11 | ||
395 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (787) | +30:23 | Salli Kaalimaa | 27:01 | ||
396 | Närpes OK 2 (227) | +30:24 | Mia Smeds | 21:07 | ||
397 | Oulaisten Huima 2 (963) | +30:25 | Oona Jumeri | 29:56 | ||
398 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (301) | +30:35 | Linda Lännenmäki | 37:30 | ||
399 | Espoon Akilles (442) | +30:40 | Eeva Mäki-Petäys | 28:55 | ||
400 | Someron Esa (197) | +30:42 | Sini Kerminen | 30:30 | ||
401 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1089) | +30:43 | Katri Lilja | 27:09 | ||
402 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (176) | +30:47 | Mari Sipilä | 21:26 | ||
403 | Rånäs OK 2 (893) | +30:47 | Elisabeth Hedlöf | 22:12 | ||
404 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (431) | +30:51 | Maarit Kerkkonen | 23:16 | ||
405 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (489) | +30:53 | Hanna Helander | 29:29 | ||
406 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (375) | +30:54 | Kaisa Kiri | 23:30 | ||
407 | JMFC (488) | +30:57 | Minna Ahlfors | 21:55 | ||
408 | Kauhavan Wisa (450) | +30:58 | Tarja Kankaanpää | 23:00 | ||
409 | Päijät-Rasti (501) | +31:00 | Marika Liikola | 27:39 | ||
410 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (531) | +31:03 | Marjut Lintunen | 28:59 | ||
411 | Delta 3 (206) | +31:08 | Essi Kangasaho | 31:24 | ||
412 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (381) | +31:08 | Teija Hyrkäs | 25:35 | ||
413 | OK Kape 2 (304) | +31:13 | Maret Lind | 30:36 | ||
414 | Perhon Kiri (482) | +31:17 | Eliisa Lindholm | 30:35 | ||
415 | OK Raseborg 3 (582) | +31:19 | Angela Westerlund | 23:23 | ||
416 | Epilän Esa 2 (736) | +31:21 | Erja Mäkinen | 25:51 | ||
417 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (364) | +31:22 | Melinda Ahlfors | 30:26 | ||
418 | Kemiön Kiilat (566) | +31:35 | Taru Pöyhönen | 29:03 | ||
419 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (516) | +31:35 | Mari Tuomaala | 24:18 | ||
420 | Sienestäjät (1002) | +31:35 | Maarit Niskanen | 28:09 | ||
421 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (248) | +31:36 | Päivi Kosonen | 28:36 | ||
422 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (374) | +31:37 | Virva Horneman | 25:17 | ||
423 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (359) | +31:39 | Kirsi Perkkalainen | 29:55 | ||
424 | Attunda OK 2 (340) | +31:41 | Maria Lagerstrand | 28:08 | ||
425 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (469) | +31:42 | Mari Penttilä | 24:13 | ||
426 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (271) | +31:44 | Susanna Nurminen | 25:53 | ||
427 | Tönsberg og omegn OL 2 (1104) | +31:45 | Kristin Mikkelsen | 28:56 | ||
428 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (400) | +31:46 | Hilja Mäkinen | 29:35 | ||
429 | Nivalan Urheilijat (265) | +31:50 | Annikka Ekdahl | 27:21 | ||
430 | Oulun Tarmo (309) | +32:03 | Mervi Väänänen | 30:56 | ||
431 | Jönköpings OK (673) | +32:07 | Anna-Karin Claesson | 31:56 | ||
432 | OK Orient 3 (430) | +32:09 | Joanna Lönn | 26:20 | ||
433 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (315) | +32:15 | Jenni Jalava | 28:48 | ||
434 | Sotkamon Jymy (246) | +32:17 | Katja Lindeman | 26:17 | ||
435 | Hiidenkiertäjät (491) | +32:17 | Hellevi Laitinen | 28:22 | ||
436 | Perämeren Rasti (385) | +32:19 | Liisa Lapinkangas | 32:10 | ||
437 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (471) | +32:27 | Katri Hurskainen | 32:09 | ||
438 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (577) | +32:35 | Leena Istolahti | 29:22 | ||
439 | Pihkaniskat 4 (759) | +32:37 | Kaija Heinonen | 24:49 | ||
440 | Saarijärven Pullistus (323) | +32:39 | Eija Ihanainen | 30:32 | ||
441 | IF Brahe 2 (414) | +32:40 | Jessica Wikman | 31:06 | ||
442 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (534) | +32:41 | Päivi Anttonen | 29:10 | ||
443 | Madonas BJSS (121) | +32:44 | Agnese Dadzite | 30:09 | ||
444 | OK Kolmården 3 (436) | +32:44 | Vibeke Lamark | 32:27 | ||
445 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (424) | +32:45 | Seppälä Katri | 30:51 | ||
446 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (719) | +32:46 | Sirpa Suvanne | 32:04 | ||
447 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (764) | +32:47 | Sanna Hellström | 26:57 | ||
448 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (557) | +32:51 | Anni Reiman | 25:06 | ||
449 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (667) | +32:55 | Pirkko Yli-Pyky | 29:40 | ||
450 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (535) | +32:59 | Juulia Salmela | 32:03 | ||
451 | Ainot (986) | +33:01 | Anja Tiira | 41:11 | ||
452 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL 2 (468) | +33:10 | Linnea Carlberg | 32:46 | ||
453 | Kaakon Rasti (467) | +33:14 | Katja Tilli | 27:40 | ||
454 | Nybro OK (421) | +33:19 | Amanda Stensson-Bohman | 28:49 | ||
455 | Kangasala SK 4 (295) | +33:19 | Essi Jalanto | 26:00 | ||
456 | Teuvan Rivakka (435) | +33:22 | Helena Soinila | 27:35 | ||
457 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (420) | +33:24 | Helena Huikko | 32:53 | ||
458 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (449) | +33:24 | Tiina Hemminki | 24:02 | ||
459 | Närpes OK 3 (419) | +33:25 | Sofia Sund | 27:49 | ||
460 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1083) | +33:30 | Sari Salopelto | 23:57 | ||
461 | Konnerud IL 2 (170) | +33:34 | Isa Heggedal | 21:44 | ||
462 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (440) | +33:36 | Auli Airila | 30:02 | ||
463 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (629) | +33:37 | Jaana Heikkinen | 29:38 | ||
464 | Saloisten Reipas (628) | +33:41 | Maria Ruutiainen | 26:38 | ||
465 | Saarioinen (1039) | +33:49 | Anneli Hautaniemi | 31:06 | ||
466 | Lynx 5 (590) | +34:06 | Johanna Packalen | 28:27 | ||
467 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (972) | +34:08 | Jaana Lallo | 25:59 | ||
468 | Joutsenon Kullervo (585) | +34:12 | Sari Saajanen | 26:10 | ||
469 | Kuusenkiertäjät (847) | +34:15 | Laura Tamminen | 34:46 | ||
470 | Väsby OK (369) | +34:16 | Susanne Lindholm | 33:40 | ||
471 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (892) | +34:18 | Ilze Ligate | 33:35 | ||
472 | Espoon Suunta 9 (617) | +34:19 | Eeva-Kaisa Ikonen | 28:33 | ||
473 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (591) | +34:20 | Terhi Harjula | 27:57 | ||
474 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (539) | +34:24 | Satu Heittola | 27:51 | ||
475 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (689) | +34:26 | Terhi Heiskanen | 31:07 | ||
476 | Kiilto Oy (1038) | +34:26 | Katja Suuriniemi | 29:49 | ||
477 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (743) | +34:28 | Anniina Tolkkinen | 28:39 | ||
478 | OK West (352) | +34:32 | Merike Haugas | 28:06 | ||
479 | Kaukaan Lyly (558) | +34:32 | Eeva Korhonen | 28:45 | ||
480 | Malax IF (264) | +34:39 | Joana Holmlund | 34:25 | ||
481 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (332) | +34:41 | Tiina Kuusholma | 28:11 | ||
482 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (275) | +34:42 | Fiia Harju-Säntti | 23:58 | ||
483 | IF Femman 2 (276) | +34:45 | Elin Sund | 20:28 | ||
484 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (189) | +34:56 | Victoria Fershalova | 45:18 | ||
485 | Ylivieskan Kuula (312) | +35:00 | Jenna-Maria Nivala | 28:55 | ||
486 | OK77 4 (408) | +35:01 | Jenny Ray | 29:21 | ||
487 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (779) | +35:03 | Petra Jansson | 30:34 | ||
488 | Pellon Ponsi (480) | +35:06 | Annimaria Mäkikyrö | 29:12 | ||
489 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (713) | +35:14 | Iida Kauppi | 33:06 | ||
490 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (483) | +35:15 | Agneta Boxström | 25:58 | ||
491 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (472) | +35:16 | Caroline Holmgren | 27:52 | ||
492 | OK77 (236) | +35:18 | Carola Ray | 25:49 | ||
493 | Kangasala SK 5 (423) | +35:19 | Marja Sarin | 27:09 | ||
494 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (474) | +35:24 | Daisi Saetalu | 34:32 | ||
495 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (331) | +35:28 | Anna-Erika Korpi | 33:38 | ||
496 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (458) | +35:38 | Kaisa Markula | 35:15 | ||
497 | Hiisirasti 4 (578) | +35:38 | Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | 32:09 | ||
498 | OLG Kerkola (994) | +35:49 | Heidi Kerkola | 30:30 | ||
499 | OK Ravinen 2 (953) | +35:50 | Lena Risby | 25:08 | ||
500 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (355) | +35:51 | Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse | 28:35 | ||
501 | Asikkalan Raikas 5 (867) | +35:51 | Riina Liuha | 37:23 | ||
502 | Navi 3 (141) | +35:52 | Rauni Muikku | 30:35 | ||
503 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (538) | +35:52 | Jaana Juntunen | 36:06 | ||
504 | Sportvogl (278) | +36:04 | Karin Vogl | 32:09 | ||
505 | Briksnis (235) | +36:13 | Inga Maulina | 27:36 | ||
506 | Rasti 88 (356) | +36:17 | EvaLena Ericson | 24:04 | ||
507 | Länna IF (418) | +36:21 | Mood Lisa Karlsson | 30:26 | ||
508 | IL Tyrving 3 (681) | +36:29 | Kari Överöyen | 32:20 | ||
509 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (428) | +36:44 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | 23:35 | ||
510 | Heinon leidit (1050) | +36:45 | Anna-Mari Heino | 26:20 | ||
511 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (333) | +36:48 | Jenny Vainio | 33:45 | ||
512 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (762) | +36:49 | Marja-Leena Kunelius | 30:08 | ||
513 | IK Falken (268) | +36:51 | Linda Ena | 26:52 | ||
514 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (923) | +36:53 | Emilia Pesonen | 30:19 | ||
515 | OK77 5 (596) | +36:55 | Vellamo Toivonen | 25:08 | ||
516 | SSS (548) | +37:01 | Virpi Leino | 36:57 | ||
517 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (811) | +37:02 | Raita Ovaska | 26:11 | ||
518 | YLEn Suunta (611) | +37:04 | Laila Kangas | 31:51 | ||
519 | Ripari96 (1023) | +37:04 | Noora Linnasalo-Aho | 29:33 | ||
520 | Nastolan Terä (370) | +37:05 | Niina Pitkä | 30:37 | ||
521 | Rasti-Pommi (821) | +37:07 | Katja Siberg | 28:26 | ||
522 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (699) | +37:08 | Essi Isojärvi | 31:19 | ||
523 | Loimaan Jankko (621) | +37:09 | Paula Ketola | 32:11 | ||
524 | Espoon Akilles 2 (493) | +37:11 | Pia Keyriläinen | 29:48 | ||
525 | Kuortaneen Kunto (496) | +37:11 | Minna Tyrni | 26:04 | ||
526 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (554) | +37:12 | Kukka Kruger | 30:15 | ||
527 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (706) | +37:13 | Helena Mäkinen | 33:33 | ||
528 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (543) | +37:14 | Marja-Terttu Koskinen | 29:15 | ||
529 | Kymin Suunnistajat (396) | +37:16 | Aino Väyrynen | 30:51 | ||
530 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (523) | +37:16 | Jutta Ratilainen | 27:35 | ||
531 | Paimion Rasti 5 (341) | +37:17 | Päivi Laitinen | 34:21 | ||
532 | Reima Old Times Team (1052) | +37:17 | Leena Paatero | 32:33 | ||
533 | Navi 2 (93) | +37:18 | Tiia Pulkkinen | 33:55 | ||
534 | Tarpian Suunta (650) | +37:18 | Tuija Olli | 32:05 | ||
535 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (808) | +37:19 | Suvi Jokipii | 32:16 | ||
536 | Rastiketut 2 (367) | +37:20 | Sirpa Leinonen | 26:42 | ||
537 | Umeå OK 2 (973) | +37:22 | Johanna Tholerud | 26:58 | ||
538 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (507) | +37:26 | Hilkka Liikonen | 30:59 | ||
539 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (657) | +37:26 | Aada Forsman | 26:43 | ||
540 | Sippurasti 3 (701) | +37:29 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 22:54 | ||
541 | Laihian Luja (384) | +37:40 | Anna Erving | 24:26 | ||
542 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (773) | +37:40 | Rita Wickholm | 27:51 | ||
543 | SK Saue Tammed 3 (957) | +37:40 | Karin Koppel | 34:44 | ||
544 | Pummin Suunta (508) | +37:43 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | 30:36 | ||
545 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (606) | +37:44 | Åsa Koivula | 30:49 | ||
546 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1092) | +37:46 | Catarina Cuibe | 37:51 | ||
547 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (335) | +37:48 | Hanna Hakomäki | 35:36 | ||
548 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (715) | +37:48 | Minna Vantaala | 32:22 | ||
549 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1059) | +37:48 | Tuija Kallio | 35:02 | ||
550 | Team Ventus (1029) | +37:49 | Sanna Uski-Joutsenvuo | 32:32 | ||
551 | Huhta (1020) | +37:50 | Anne Huhta | 35:05 | ||
552 | Nurmiset (750) | +37:54 | Pirkko Nurminen | 37:21 | ||
553 | Napakka Pummi (1069) | +37:59 | Heli Rajamäki | 35:59 | ||
554 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (545) | +38:05 | Tiina Kainulainen | 21:45 | ||
555 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (784) | +38:10 | Tiina Salo | 27:07 | ||
556 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (533) | +38:19 | Leena Savonen | 28:22 | ||
557 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (308) | +38:26 | Minttu Toivanen | 30:59 | ||
558 | Nousiaisten Alku (550) | +38:28 | Sonja Eura | 27:18 | ||
559 | Sahalahden Kunto (670) | +38:30 | Kati Rajala | 35:43 | ||
560 | Pihkaniskat 7 (745) | +38:33 | Raija Kärki | 32:06 | ||
561 | OK Måsen (671) | +38:36 | Ida Åhlin | 31:45 | ||
562 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (869) | +38:38 | Elina Välimäki | 29:38 | ||
563 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (641) | +38:40 | Emma Rinta | 30:54 | ||
564 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (658) | +38:52 | Ulla Lehto | 26:49 | ||
565 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (395) | +39:27 | Merja Hakala | 33:41 | ||
566 | Someron Esa 2 (494) | +39:32 | Elina Juote | 34:06 | ||
567 | Rastikarhut 3 (914) | +39:33 | Lotta Sandroos | 25:21 | ||
568 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (636) | +39:40 | Kati Seppänen | 34:53 | ||
569 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (525) | +39:41 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 29:49 | ||
570 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (514) | +39:42 | Maija Huotari | 26:48 | ||
571 | RasTiimi 2 (470) | +39:44 | Roosa Lassila | 29:38 | ||
572 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (698) | +39:44 | Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola | 30:28 | ||
573 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (299) | +39:45 | Anni Särkänmäki | 36:40 | ||
574 | Lapin Sudet (373) | +39:46 | Kirsi Nylander | 34:22 | ||
575 | Sukuvika (734) | +39:46 | Heini Tourunen | 34:17 | ||
576 | Åkermarcks (738) | +39:46 | Alexandra Åkermarck | 29:23 | ||
577 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (575) | +39:47 | Elina Lammi | 28:07 | ||
578 | Espoon Suunta 10 (802) | +39:47 | Anneli Bergström | 33:41 | ||
579 | OK RSP (441) | +39:49 | Vita Vagnere-Grinberga | 39:38 | ||
580 | Oriveden Ponnistus (262) | +39:50 | Taina Uotila | 26:52 | ||
581 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (664) | +39:52 | Teea Keränen | 24:39 | ||
582 | Viitasaaren Suunta (616) | +39:53 | Marjo Salonen | 34:38 | ||
583 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (704) | +39:53 | Elina Savolainen | 33:51 | ||
584 | Alajärven Ankkurit (570) | +39:55 | Ulla-Maija Lampinen | 28:34 | ||
585 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (669) | +39:56 | Eini Ratinen | 31:48 | ||
586 | OK Lundo (732) | +39:56 | Piia Elonen | 38:04 | ||
587 | Rasti-Jussit (303) | +39:58 | Anna Tuomisto | 39:40 | ||
588 | Laihian Luja 2 (837) | +39:58 | Tiina Patana | 32:05 | ||
589 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (201) | +39:59 | Emma Piitulainen | 26:38 | ||
590 | Lehtiliekit (495) | +39:59 | Mari Lehtikangas | 34:13 | ||
591 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (865) | +39:59 | Sari Nivala | 33:18 | ||
592 | ÄitiKekki ja lapset (1003) | +39:59 | Anni Kekki | 34:24 | ||
593 | Kela (763) | +40:04 | Marja Hytönen | 32:55 | ||
594 | Karkki-Rasti (564) | +40:05 | Aino Väli-Klemelä | 25:24 | ||
595 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1048) | +40:05 | Elina Pohjoisaho | 29:45 | ||
596 | Pälkäneen Lukko (637) | +40:06 | Jenni Kortetjärvi | 32:46 | ||
597 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (724) | +40:10 | Eeva Tervala | 33:24 | ||
598 | Ihanat Naiset Metsässä (1001) | +40:13 | Iita Kejonen | 32:08 | ||
599 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (932) | +40:15 | Anni Lavi | 26:26 | ||
600 | Ramboll Finland (900) | +40:20 | Hanna Tolvanen | 32:55 | ||
601 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (583) | +40:23 | Raija Puhakka | 31:39 | ||
602 | Into-Piukee (1058) | +40:24 | Marjo Pulkkinen | 27:13 | ||
603 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (857) | +40:36 | Tuula Ohramaa | 28:35 | ||
604 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (1084) | +40:38 | Mirka Vainiomäki | 27:34 | ||
605 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (572) | +40:42 | Helena Isokallio | 34:05 | ||
606 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (859) | +40:53 | Katarii Pyökäri-Hänninen | 30:24 | ||
607 | Sippurasti 2 (245) | +41:02 | Maria Kurhinen | 28:56 | ||
608 | Savon Suunta (665) | +41:02 | Sisko Malkki | 33:26 | ||
609 | Pargas IF 4 (479) | +41:04 | Emma Liljeroth | 27:18 | ||
610 | Espoon Akilles 3 (722) | +41:10 | Sari Siivola | 27:17 | ||
611 | MedOnen Misut Metsissä (604) | +41:10 | Eliisa Hantula | 26:41 | ||
612 | OK Linne 3 (187) | +41:12 | Terese Ohlsson | 34:57 | ||
613 | Köping-Kolsva OK (261) | +41:13 | Josefin Eriksson | 47:23 | ||
614 | Bon Voyage Femmes (873) | +41:15 | Outi Huhdankoski | 34:31 | ||
615 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (729) | +41:21 | Karoliina Ignatius | 30:15 | ||
616 | OK Kapa 2 (801) | +41:32 | Ruta Kukka | 33:06 | ||
617 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (326) | +41:34 | Eva Haberkorne-Vimba | 29:26 | ||
618 | Rastikarhut 6 (1095) | +41:42 | Mirva Mäkinen | 31:23 | ||
619 | Koovee 10 (1100) | +41:54 | Eeva Knuutila | 29:29 | ||
620 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (589) | +42:20 | Ritva Kulmala | 34:25 | ||
621 | OK Tyr 2 (233) | +42:22 | Jessica Levin | 39:23 | ||
622 | Rasti-Pielinen (214) | +42:25 | Marjut Turunen | 25:59 | ||
623 | Rastiketut 6 (747) | +42:27 | Alli Elomaa | 35:38 | ||
624 | RasTiimi 3 (677) | +42:33 | Marjo Hannula | 30:15 | ||
625 | Suomussalmen Rasti (503) | +42:37 | Mirja Humalamäki | 31:13 | ||
626 | Härlövs IF 2 (913) | +42:39 | Susanne W Karlsson | 31:38 | ||
627 | Linköpings OK 3 (927) | +42:52 | Frida Karlsson | 25:32 | ||
628 | Nostars (290) | +42:57 | Jonna Virtanen | 36:14 | ||
629 | Napan Päivänsäteet (627) | +43:06 | Jonna Salminen | 31:02 | ||
630 | Vimmerby OK 2 (842) | +43:10 | Danielsson Emelie | 31:53 | ||
631 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (433) | +43:14 | Susanna Suokko | 29:47 | ||
632 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (544) | +43:22 | Johanna Huuskonen | 30:02 | ||
633 | Sappi Kirkniemi (553) | +43:24 | Tiina Somppi | 41:15 | ||
634 | Delta 11 (954) | +43:24 | Paula Honkavaara | 33:26 | ||
635 | OK TON (413) | +43:25 | Mare Niitsoo | 33:07 | ||
636 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (226) | +43:26 | Julia Alström | 34:11 | ||
637 | Delta 12 (723) | +43:26 | Katja Pyrhönen | 32:19 | ||
638 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (412) | +43:27 | Carina Sundbue | 20:15 | ||
639 | Maarian Mahti (526) | +43:29 | Kristiina Moilanen | 38:13 | ||
640 | Tampereen Yritys (622) | +43:34 | Iida Kyyrönen | 32:33 | ||
641 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (703) | +43:35 | Hanna Kauppinen | 29:51 | ||
642 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (602) | +43:40 | Pirkko Virtanen | 32:59 | ||
643 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (806) | +43:48 | Heidi Saarinen | 31:02 | ||
644 | Vyborg-orientir (781) | +43:51 | Elena Timofeeva | 27:16 | ||
645 | Yläneen Kiri (541) | +43:52 | Aino Pullinen | 31:05 | ||
646 | Turun NMKY (690) | +43:56 | Laura Ståhlberg | 35:56 | ||
647 | Paimion Rasti 7 (882) | +43:56 | Jaana Grönholm | 29:49 | ||
648 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (978) | +43:58 | Tuuli Ala-Sankila | 27:34 | ||
649 | Kangasala SK 6 (603) | +44:01 | Sirpa Papinsaari | 32:05 | ||
650 | Modum OL 2 (439) | +44:03 | May Jorun Rognlien | 36:45 | ||
651 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (594) | +44:03 | Raija Nurmi | 28:09 | ||
652 | Rastihaukat (562) | +44:06 | Eeva Tanska | 27:24 | ||
653 | SK Aasa 5 (186) | +44:07 | Helerii Kalev | 33:04 | ||
654 | Lynx 7 (908) | +44:09 | Liisa Sundberg | 31:43 | ||
655 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (942) | +44:10 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 32:16 | ||
656 | Aamulehden lukijajoukkue (593) | +44:13 | Ulla Jalonen | 34:02 | ||
657 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (337) | +44:15 | Päivi Klemelä | 27:07 | ||
658 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1065) | +44:15 | Tarja Saari | 37:29 | ||
659 | IK Auseklis 2 (567) | +44:18 | Inta Mihailova | 26:14 | ||
660 | IK Auseklis 4 (663) | +44:19 | Signe Hokonena | 30:56 | ||
661 | SK Mercury 2 (883) | +44:20 | Marge Anijärv | 30:00 | ||
662 | Umeå OK 3 (855) | +44:21 | Malene Gregersen | 30:31 | ||
663 | Oulun Valppaat (542) | +44:24 | Outi Hänninen | 25:12 | ||
664 | Iisu (517) | +44:27 | Anneli Vilppola | 33:34 | ||
665 | OK Raseborg 4 (608) | +44:27 | Minna Pienimäki | 28:55 | ||
666 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1088) | +44:28 | Tiina Keino | 34:15 | ||
667 | Skien OK (209) | +44:31 | Ragna Grande | 33:22 | ||
668 | Rasti-Hyry (561) | +44:32 | Anni Partanen | 30:38 | ||
669 | Muuramen Rasti (633) | +44:33 | Pauliina Uusi-Penttilä | 33:45 | ||
670 | Toivosen Flikat (656) | +44:36 | Sirja Karru | 29:20 | ||
671 | South London Orienteers (291) | +44:40 | Sales Jayne | 38:48 | ||
672 | OK Mysl Moscow (506) | +44:41 | Nadezda Desinova | 30:19 | ||
673 | IL Tyrving 4 (939) | +44:42 | Siw Solstad | 37:40 | ||
674 | Pihkaniskat 5 (459) | +44:43 | Heli Virtanen | 34:10 | ||
675 | Suunnaton Into (1044) | +44:43 | Eveliina Dahl | 30:12 | ||
676 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (387) | +44:47 | Sanna Hanhikoski | 36:40 | ||
677 | IF Minken (586) | +44:50 | Ellinor Sundqvist | 38:30 | ||
678 | Rastiketut 3 (974) | +44:53 | Anna-Maija Hautamäki | 34:23 | ||
679 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (920) | +44:55 | Anneli Laurila | 30:46 | ||
680 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (687) | +44:59 | Pirkko Latvasto | 35:47 | ||
681 | Rasti 88 2 (559) | +45:00 | Pirkko Eskola | 30:42 | ||
682 | Delta 6 (618) | +45:05 | Ilona Lepistö | 26:26 | ||
683 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (661) | +45:19 | Merja Myllys | 31:06 | ||
684 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (532) | +45:21 | Tarja Tervonen | 44:18 | ||
685 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (601) | +45:38 | Noora Leskinen | 21:44 | ||
686 | Tous Azimuts Douai (164) | +45:51 | Zabou Depersin | 42:34 | ||
687 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (451) | +45:57 | Anu Tuuppa | 34:32 | ||
688 | Suunta 2000 (612) | +46:04 | Leena Korteniemi | 33:04 | ||
689 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (841) | +46:19 | Min Jyväsjärvi-Kiviranta | 34:07 | ||
690 | Delta 8 (755) | +46:20 | Linda Pihlavisto | 32:28 | ||
691 | Cargotec (995) | +46:27 | Marja Rajalampi | 47:42 | ||
692 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (588) | +46:29 | Henna Virkkala | 27:46 | ||
693 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (728) | +46:56 | Anita Nikki | 34:32 | ||
694 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (971) | +47:00 | Arja Laurila | 34:11 | ||
695 | Avesta OK (228) | +47:02 | Lovisa Östman | 26:08 | ||
696 | OK Raseborg 5 (886) | +47:05 | Nathalie Mannström | 31:21 | ||
697 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (721) | +47:06 | Venla Virkajärvi | 34:45 | ||
698 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (598) | +47:15 | Tiina Siren | 31:13 | ||
699 | Salon Vilpas (452) | +47:20 | Anne Malin | 33:39 | ||
700 | Kääk (584) | +47:25 | Pauliina Tienari | 32:23 | ||
701 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (565) | +47:43 | Ulla Klemettinen | 28:34 | ||
702 | GoIF Tjalve (249) | +47:47 | Sofie Dahlberg | 34:46 | ||
703 | Koovee 9 (1051) | +47:55 | Valpuri Pohja | 34:55 | ||
704 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 4 (817) | +48:00 | Raija-Liisa Hakala | 38:41 | ||
705 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (912) | +48:05 | Aino Grekula | 37:29 | ||
706 | Juuan Jänne (579) | +48:06 | Tiina Koponen | 37:33 | ||
707 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (571) | +48:07 | Riikka Lautamo | 25:52 | ||
708 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (660) | +48:07 | Jaana Isoaho | 37:55 | ||
709 | Haukiputaan Heitto (624) | +48:25 | Marjo Jaatinen | 37:08 | ||
710 | Koovee 8 (500) | +48:51 | Johanna Varjola | 33:50 | ||
711 | Harha-askel (551) | +49:21 | Outi Helkama | 31:21 | ||
712 | Kivenkiertäjät (839) | +49:24 | Pirjo Ylitalo | 34:27 | ||
713 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (476) | +49:28 | Kirre Palmi | 25:42 | ||
714 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (945) | +49:29 | Sabina Sundman | 33:00 | ||
715 | Forth Valley Orienteers (654) | +49:36 | Heather Walton | 34:03 | ||
716 | Turkian Tuiske (789) | +49:39 | Sanna Peltola | 34:34 | ||
717 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (529) | +49:41 | Sanna Laitinen | 28:41 | ||
718 | IL Tyrving 5 (744) | +49:41 | Nina Kolberg | 30:04 | ||
719 | OK Ostrobotnia (827) | +49:47 | Tuija Jalli | 27:21 | ||
720 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (807) | +49:51 | Jenny Tunis | 33:20 | ||
721 | Siilin Rasti 2 (379) | +49:52 | Ulla-Riitta Latvala | 27:43 | ||
722 | Oulaisten Huima (642) | +49:53 | Sanna Matkaselkä | 27:37 | ||
723 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (635) | +50:03 | Henna Saukonoja | 31:17 | ||
724 | OK Raseborg 6 (934) | +50:05 | Ulrika Haajanen | 34:41 | ||
725 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (951) | +50:08 | Minna Kivimäki | 35:26 | ||
726 | KoRPee (988) | +50:09 | Johanna Lammi | 34:53 | ||
727 | Partiolpk HHH ry (1000) | +50:11 | Hanna Eerikäinen | 34:36 | ||
728 | Kuzmolovo 110 (327) | +50:12 | Alla Svyatkina | 35:01 | ||
729 | Kärsämäen Kataja (709) | +50:13 | Hanna Lystilä | 36:07 | ||
730 | VIGA 2 (710) | +50:14 | Zane Kojalovica | 37:59 | ||
731 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 5 (979) | +50:16 | Hanna Erkinheimo | 30:09 | ||
732 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (640) | +50:17 | Heta Korvenranta | 34:45 | ||
733 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (484) | +50:19 | Outi Mäenpää | 36:35 | ||
734 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (871) | +50:21 | Sanna Sintonen | 38:46 | ||
735 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (749) | +50:24 | Anu Halmeniemi | 39:19 | ||
736 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (477) | +50:26 | Milja Lähde | 37:50 | ||
737 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1075) | +50:30 | Maarit Tuomisto | 43:03 | ||
738 | GoIF Tjalve 2 (970) | +50:32 | Marie Lindqvist | 29:50 | ||
739 | Navi 4 (173) | +50:41 | Merja Äijälä | 38:02 | ||
740 | Rasti E4 3 (848) | +50:55 | Suvi Riihuhta | 36:31 | ||
741 | Auran Vannas (815) | +51:05 | Katri Prusila | 37:57 | ||
742 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (785) | +51:07 | Tia Välke | 29:10 | ||
743 | PP (1081) | +51:08 | Tuuli Pohjola | 37:25 | ||
744 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (922) | +51:11 | Lena Forsten | 32:13 | ||
745 | Delta 9 (776) | +51:18 | Pirjo Moisander | 31:53 | ||
746 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (925) | +51:18 | Pirjo Nurminen | 32:08 | ||
747 | Aluksne (443) | +51:19 | Iveta Velkere | 30:41 | ||
748 | IF Brahe 3 (800) | +51:20 | Cecilia Stubb | 38:44 | ||
749 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (580) | +51:22 | Virve Kujala | 44:58 | ||
750 | MS Parma 9 (346) | +51:25 | Mirva Juntunen | 28:11 | ||
751 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (838) | +51:25 | Marjatta Åby | 41:24 | ||
752 | Vakka-Rasti (399) | +51:27 | Maaria Ritasalo | 33:01 | ||
753 | SRD (280) | +51:29 | Tais Vakroom | 30:44 | ||
754 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (959) | +51:30 | Anniina Saarela | 41:55 | ||
755 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (574) | +51:40 | Suvi Himanka | 32:50 | ||
756 | NVS Karhunpalvelus (1022) | +52:01 | Aino Meriläinen | 30:15 | ||
757 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (797) | +52:07 | Anniina Hentinen | 37:52 | ||
758 | Närpes OK 4 (1098) | +52:14 | Susanne Sandelin | 47:53 | ||
759 | Torppis (1082) | +52:22 | Elina Roschier | 32:38 | ||
760 | Vetelin Urheilijat (434) | +52:23 | Satu Koski | 30:09 | ||
761 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (780) | +52:24 | Eija Kytömäki | 34:14 | ||
762 | Luumäen Rasti (742) | +52:26 | Jenny Amberla | 36:37 | ||
763 | SportOne (717) | +52:27 | Sara Valanto | 33:10 | ||
764 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (547) | +52:28 | Sinikka Ikonen | 32:50 | ||
765 | Husulan Kunto (705) | +52:31 | Eeva-Kaarina Lonka | 37:16 | ||
766 | INUS (465) | +52:37 | Elena Kuokkanen | 38:42 | ||
767 | Koskelankylän Riento (463) | +52:40 | Marke Seppänen | 34:02 | ||
768 | SK Vuoksi 4 (878) | +52:45 | Päivi Melto | 41:37 | ||
769 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1005) | +52:46 | Irma Palo | 30:16 | ||
770 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (691) | +52:48 | Reeta Karvinen | 34:23 | ||
771 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (620) | +52:52 | Eevamaria Härkönen | 41:48 | ||
772 | IK Kronan 2 (761) | +53:08 | Lisa Bäck | 33:27 | ||
773 | Vielä kerran tytöt (1054) | +53:08 | Pia Uotila | 37:13 | ||
774 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (592) | +53:09 | Irma Pitkänen | 25:14 | ||
775 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (682) | +53:17 | Elina Virnala | 31:18 | ||
776 | Valkealan Kajo (537) | +53:19 | Anniina Jaskari | 39:28 | ||
777 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (777) | +53:21 | Paula Järvinen | 39:31 | ||
778 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (712) | +53:30 | Fanni Oja | 34:37 | ||
779 | OK Pölva Kobras (247) | +53:32 | Reet Rosenberg | 39:17 | ||
780 | Huitojat 2 (831) | +53:34 | Jaana Marttila | 34:19 | ||
781 | Nilsiän Nujakka (504) | +53:40 | Kaisa Väätäinen | 33:22 | ||
782 | Perttelin Peikot (947) | +53:43 | Päivi Rask | 32:17 | ||
783 | Espoon Suunta 8 (521) | +53:44 | Ritva Mikkonen | 31:29 | ||
784 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (697) | +53:47 | Kirsi Nurminen | 33:46 | ||
785 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (993) | +53:49 | Pauliina Liwata | 41:22 | ||
786 | HLKS 2 (868) | +53:53 | Kirsi Ylä-Tuuhonen | 49:42 | ||
787 | Ryndajad (605) | +53:55 | Kristy Kaljumäe | 39:59 | ||
788 | Espoon Suunta 6 (351) | +53:57 | Elfriede Kjellberg | 32:15 | ||
789 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (824) | +54:03 | Eeva Ruhanen | 34:46 | ||
790 | FTA (668) | +54:17 | Noora Raevaara | 28:28 | ||
791 | Sinkki-Sepot 2 (966) | +54:23 | Kati Helanti | 46:19 | ||
792 | Nastolan Terä 2 (679) | +54:32 | Arja Rantalainen | 44:00 | ||
793 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (758) | +54:37 | Tuula Lind | 48:53 | ||
794 | IK Falken 2 (563) | +54:42 | Katarina Bergqvist | 40:05 | ||
795 | Varegg IL 2 (409) | +55:02 | Johanne Rakner | 42:28 | ||
796 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1010) | +55:35 | Anne Hyvärinen | 33:00 | ||
797 | VeKara OK (556) | +55:39 | Belinda Troger | 44:50 | ||
798 | Karjaan Ura (552) | +55:43 | Marja-Liisa Lehto | 36:24 | ||
799 | RAPSU (492) | +55:45 | Marjo Tynnilä | 37:05 | ||
800 | Kangasala SK 7 (916) | +55:48 | Miia Kokkonen | 39:09 | ||
801 | Avesta OK 3 (899) | +55:53 | Titti Rudh | 31:14 | ||
802 | Hiisirasti 5 (943) | +55:53 | Henna-Riikka Seppälä | 39:13 | ||
803 | Suunta 2000 2 (965) | +56:01 | Linda Rantamaa | 34:25 | ||
804 | Pihkaniskat 6 (702) | +56:02 | Marja-Liisa Lommi | 36:02 | ||
805 | LSF Pronoking Team (631) | +56:03 | Triin Vanem | 39:29 | ||
806 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1061) | +56:04 | Anni Haunia | 36:51 | ||
807 | London Ladies (674) | +56:05 | Amanda Heikkinen | 39:48 | ||
808 | Hevikisu (751) | +56:06 | Heli Ilomäki | 40:01 | ||
809 | OK Raseborg 7 (901) | +56:08 | Salme Åsten | 33:24 | ||
810 | FiPä (985) | +56:11 | Anna-Maria Kukkonen | 45:56 | ||
811 | Maarian Mahti 2 (515) | +56:13 | Tuula Havia | 46:29 | ||
812 | Avesta OK 2 (894) | +56:17 | Wictoria Turesson | 32:10 | ||
813 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (619) | +56:18 | Leena Brax | 34:19 | ||
814 | Rasti-Perniö (401) | +56:21 | Anna Rautarae | 35:41 | ||
815 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (714) | +56:24 | Kati Mutikainen | 35:27 | ||
816 | Epilän Esa 3 (915) | +56:27 | Eila Ruisaho | 36:46 | ||
817 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (688) | +56:30 | Sirkka Ketola | 40:53 | ||
818 | Kunnon Urheilijat (987) | +56:31 | Sanna Lemmetty | 44:03 | ||
819 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (870) | +56:33 | Kati Lotvonen | 35:08 | ||
820 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (813) | +56:53 | Mikaela Borgman | 31:03 | ||
821 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (651) | +57:06 | Reetta Ranne | 43:35 | ||
822 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (560) | +57:15 | Kirsi Korkeakangas | 46:13 | ||
823 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (844) | +57:36 | Seija Kalteenmäki | 26:54 | ||
824 | Rastivarsat 4 (632) | +57:41 | Maria Anttila | 29:15 | ||
825 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (772) | +57:41 | Anna-Kaisa Tommila | 47:21 | ||
826 | OK Terjärv (653) | +57:44 | Jenny Granqvist | 32:39 | ||
827 | Kangasala SK 9 (1094) | +57:49 | Santra Suhmuran | 43:31 | ||
828 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (527) | +57:54 | Maire Kosamo | 38:54 | ||
829 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (928) | +57:55 | Raija Savela | 43:38 | ||
830 | Hirvensalon Heitto (595) | +57:58 | Tuuli Kastemaa | 43:42 | ||
831 | Aron Haka (1037) | +58:04 | Airi Kattilakoski | 37:08 | ||
832 | RasTiimi 4 (933) | +58:05 | Leena Korhonen | 36:18 | ||
833 | Perhon Kiri 2 (741) | +58:13 | Josefiina Kalliokoski | 36:13 | ||
834 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (845) | +58:15 | Satu Krok | 37:26 | ||
835 | KOS (768) | +58:17 | Liga Apsite | 43:14 | ||
836 | Tavastia (520) | +58:21 | Eevi Kirjasniemi | 39:08 | ||
837 | Rastiketut 5 (935) | +58:22 | Eija Saariaho | 36:34 | ||
838 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (638) | +58:25 | Paula Saari | 45:03 | ||
839 | KiPaIiSi (1049) | +58:26 | Kirsi Palohonka | 36:14 | ||
840 | Keski-Uusimaa team (1053) | +58:26 | Raija Ylönen | 37:54 | ||
841 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (830) | +58:28 | Satu Valkama | 36:39 | ||
842 | Likkojen Virkistysseura (730) | +58:33 | Nina Salminen | 43:39 | ||
843 | Metso Automation Tampere (760) | +58:34 | Sari Kivilaakso | 32:49 | ||
844 | Hellanmaan Teräs (991) | +58:36 | Leena Herttua | 39:11 | ||
845 | Maasotakoulu (1026) | +58:39 | Sir Kolehmainen-Mattinen | 39:44 | ||
846 | SYK-OPET (1047) | +58:41 | Minna Lemberg | 36:35 | ||
847 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (748) | +58:43 | Tiina Simula | 43:55 | ||
848 | Suunnaton Ilo (1027) | +58:46 | Maritta Hiltunen | 43:55 | ||
849 | Hyvä mieli (909) | +58:54 | Eeva Kangassalo | 48:33 | ||
850 | Rastivarsat 5 (684) | +59:00 | Susanna Aalto | 40:04 | ||
851 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (931) | +59:00 | Minna Friman | 42:17 | ||
852 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (823) | +59:06 | Minna Turpeinen | 40:58 | ||
853 | Vantaan Salamat ry (1006) | +59:06 | Rita Huttu | 42:19 | ||
854 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat 2 (950) | +59:13 | Teija Varis | 30:15 | ||
855 | Vesaisen Pojat (625) | +59:29 | Anu Skog | 40:44 | ||
856 | Järvenpään Palo (832) | +59:36 | Suvi-Maria Hautala | 47:44 | ||
857 | Kiikarit käsilaukussa (996) | +59:37 | Kristiina Kairamo | 44:48 | ||
858 | Espoon Suunta 12 (955) | +59:47 | Eeva-Riitta Niemi | 42:02 | ||
859 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (597) | +59:55 | Hanna-Leena Leskinen | 44:17 | ||
860 | OP-Pohjola 1 (740) | +1:00:02 | Irma Hyvärinen | 30:58 | ||
861 | Solf IK (411) | +1:00:04 | Nina Berg | 24:31 | ||
862 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1031) | +1:00:07 | Nina Roininen | 38:20 | ||
863 | Nokian Partiotytöt 2 (803) | +1:00:13 | Annu Aromaa | 41:16 | ||
864 | Auran Tytöt (809) | +1:00:13 | Inkeri Huiskala | 46:03 | ||
865 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (756) | +1:00:15 | Heidi Halonen | 38:56 | ||
866 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (394) | +1:00:17 | Pia Puisto | 56:04 | ||
867 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (977) | +1:00:18 | Piia Keränen | 46:15 | ||
868 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (739) | +1:00:35 | Helena Holmberg | 26:27 | ||
869 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (378) | +1:00:41 | Maria Tiainen | 41:47 | ||
870 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (997) | +1:00:48 | Eeva Pullinen | 38:42 | ||
871 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (960) | +1:01:11 | Tuula Mbembela | 42:37 | ||
872 | Tytäryhtiö (725) | +1:01:19 | Minna Pietikäinen | 31:00 | ||
873 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (880) | +1:01:24 | Anna-Maija Vuorinen | 38:42 | ||
874 | Rastihaukat 2 (975) | +1:01:26 | Eva Tas | 47:48 | ||
875 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (498) | +1:01:28 | Marja Streng | 32:09 | ||
876 | Puumientappajat (1068) | +1:01:30 | Iida Pyymäki | 42:04 | ||
877 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1074) | +1:01:32 | Taina Wirberg | 40:02 | ||
878 | Lapin Sudet 2 (766) | +1:01:34 | Kaija Paananen | 37:20 | ||
879 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (792) | +1:01:35 | Ance Dinsberga | 42:28 | ||
880 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (427) | +1:02:05 | Tiina Yli-Ilkka | 27:58 | ||
881 | Kepsi-Kimmat (799) | +1:02:09 | Outi Hyppölä | 41:49 | ||
882 | Nummelan Salamat (1032) | +1:02:11 | Saara Leppihalme | 42:52 | ||
883 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (940) | +1:02:15 | Merja Jaakkola | 38:13 | ||
884 | Lahden Taimi 2 (630) | +1:02:40 | Eija Ripatti | 35:42 | ||
885 | Kalvolan Keihäs (524) | +1:02:56 | Pauliina Markoff | 49:32 | ||
886 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (983) | +1:03:02 | Aila Härkönen | 42:26 | ||
887 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (735) | +1:03:03 | Anna-Maija Laakso | 52:04 | ||
888 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (980) | +1:03:05 | Aino Suomaa | 1:03:06 | ||
889 | Kaskikeijut (1035) | +1:03:06 | Tuuli Koivu | 18:39 | ||
890 | Alavieskan Viri (505) | +1:03:09 | Sanna Rasmus | 57:07 | ||
891 | Kemira Vastus (890) | +1:03:29 | Lenita Lindberg | 47:49 | ||
892 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (405) | +1:03:44 | Mia Perälä | 37:50 | ||
893 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (599) | +1:03:52 | Maria Taanila | 34:16 | ||
894 | Dala Mixen (659) | +1:03:52 | Anki Gustafsson | 44:25 | ||
895 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (921) | +1:04:00 | Terttu Helenius | 42:24 | ||
896 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (1086) | +1:04:22 | Riikka Toppila | 37:43 | ||
897 | Salarasti (510) | +1:04:25 | Tanja Salo | 30:47 | ||
898 | Destia (746) | +1:04:31 | Silja Savolainen | 42:23 | ||
899 | Keski-Uusimaa team 2 (1070) | +1:04:46 | Taina Häyhä | 45:39 | ||
900 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (1072) | +1:04:55 | Marika Terä | 38:35 | ||
901 | Lehmon Rämpijät (1063) | +1:04:57 | Sonja Suoniemi | 34:11 | ||
902 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (695) | +1:05:05 | Liisa Niemelä | 42:04 | ||
903 | Kässäkerho (1046) | +1:05:07 | Päivi Laakso-Kuivalainen | 46:39 | ||
904 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (816) | +1:05:11 | Janita Ojala | 50:45 | ||
905 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (889) | +1:05:12 | Marja-Liisa Tiuraniemi | 44:50 | ||
906 | Nokian MetsäNaiset (1045) | +1:05:15 | Pirkko Kärppä | 41:29 | ||
907 | COB Catalunya (502) | +1:05:31 | Laia Martinez | 36:35 | ||
908 | Akilles OK (497) | +1:05:33 | Marika Yli-Ikkelä | 49:14 | ||
909 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (793) | +1:05:36 | Pirkko Raunemaa | 44:53 | ||
910 | IK Falken 3 (863) | +1:05:39 | Mirja Harald | 48:50 | ||
911 | Laineman Tytöt (1015) | +1:05:50 | Ava Lainema | 44:23 | ||
912 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (752) | +1:05:58 | Kaisa Teräväinen | 43:46 | ||
913 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (858) | +1:06:02 | Eila Leskinen | 38:49 | ||
914 | Suuntavaisto SK (885) | +1:06:02 | Anne Koskela | 39:57 | ||
915 | Kaukaan Lyly 2 (834) | +1:06:04 | Heli Viik | 39:46 | ||
916 | Balise 25 Besancon (150) | +1:06:24 | Catherine Mathevon | 45:30 | ||
917 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 3 (1078) | +1:06:37 | Anna Sepponen-Lavikko | 52:36 | ||
918 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (692) | +1:06:39 | Titta Rajamäki | 45:59 | ||
919 | Sauvon Urheilijat (864) | +1:06:53 | Taina Mikkonen | 47:10 | ||
920 | Gwardia Warszawa (153) | +1:07:03 | Malgorzata Marchlik | 52:16 | ||
921 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1102) | +1:07:10 | Tuija Haavisto | 40:31 | ||
922 | Kirmailijat (903) | +1:07:23 | Uusitalo Johanna | 36:27 | ||
923 | Espoon Suunta 11 (786) | +1:07:25 | Merja Elfving | 52:55 | ||
924 | OK Botnia 3 (930) | +1:07:26 | Marina Vertanen | 42:59 | ||
925 | OMG (639) | +1:07:42 | Marjo Maasalo | 46:46 | ||
926 | CRAFT ICEBUG (1041) | +1:07:53 | Sarianna Nurminen | 45:35 | ||
927 | Someron Esa 4 (1090) | +1:07:55 | Liisa Penttilä | 41:19 | ||
928 | Navi 6 (425) | +1:07:56 | Minna Laitinen | 39:12 | ||
929 | Espoon Akilles 4 (774) | +1:08:01 | Leena Hanhijärvi | 45:13 | ||
930 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (666) | +1:08:17 | Anna Aho-Pynttäri | 1:02:07 | ||
931 | Mesikämmenet (794) | +1:08:19 | Pirjo Mäkinen | 44:31 | ||
932 | OSI - orientering (134) | +1:08:26 | Pernille Bohn | 53:28 | ||
933 | Pargas IF 5 (461) | +1:08:33 | Anne Söderblom | 34:31 | ||
934 | Raision Räpyläjalat (1093) | +1:08:40 | Salla Sinisalo | 46:23 | ||
935 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (782) | +1:08:46 | Elisa Holstila | 34:06 | ||
936 | NHK (906) | +1:08:49 | Kaisa Tuurinkoski | 40:26 | ||
937 | IL Tyrving 6 (964) | +1:08:50 | Aud Spjelkavik | 46:18 | ||
938 | Serla NE (708) | +1:08:58 | Maija Riipinen | 31:46 | ||
939 | Leijona Tytöt (647) | +1:09:00 | Heli Lehvola | 40:04 | ||
940 | Koovee 6 (645) | +1:09:03 | Satu Huhtinen | 32:18 | ||
941 | Lost (727) | +1:09:06 | Marjo Parttimaa | 50:52 | ||
942 | Mulon Mantat (678) | +1:09:16 | Hannele Juvaste | 42:03 | ||
943 | Rastikarhut 5 (937) | +1:09:48 | Päivi Luontola | 42:56 | ||
944 | IK Auseklis 3 (644) | +1:10:31 | Lauma Elza Fernate | 46:53 | ||
945 | Tupostytöt (1024) | +1:10:36 | Sirkka Virkkula | 48:16 | ||
946 | OK Älvsjö Örby (447) | +1:10:37 | Margareta Wadin | 31:13 | ||
947 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (783) | +1:10:39 | Hanna Terho | 45:12 | ||
948 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (984) | +1:10:40 | Kirsi Lindqvist | 53:22 | ||
949 | Olavin Rasti 3 (613) | +1:10:49 | Tuula Mähönen | 34:01 | ||
950 | Raisu Lumous 2 (852) | +1:10:49 | Marja Kanerva | 54:11 | ||
951 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (948) | +1:10:52 | Kathy Keister | 57:00 | ||
952 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (877) | +1:11:00 | Eija Lassila | 49:22 | ||
953 | Paimion Rasti 8 (944) | +1:11:08 | Hilkka Määttänen | 49:04 | ||
954 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (614) | +1:12:02 | Marjatta Vehmanen | 55:17 | ||
955 | Rastipöllöt (846) | +1:14:00 | Tuu Isokangas-Torniainen | 35:12 | ||
956 | Hutittaret (990) | +1:14:04 | Marja Lampainen | 45:22 | ||
957 | KaHJoS (820) | +1:14:05 | Katja Kangas | 49:11 | ||
958 | IFK Moras OK 5 (1096) | +1:14:49 | Anette Klockar | 46:40 | ||
959 | Rasti E4 2 (382) | +1:15:16 | Pirjo Hiekkala | 29:42 | ||
960 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (662) | +1:15:28 | Elina Karanta | 40:49 | ||
961 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (822) | +1:15:45 | Loviisa Läärä | 45:15 | ||
962 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (634) | +1:15:51 | Riitta Ketoluoto | 40:55 | ||
963 | Radiosuuntaajat (1085) | +1:15:54 | Teija Koivula | 47:07 | ||
964 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (810) | +1:15:56 | Laura Hakala | 50:23 | ||
965 | Suunta Jurva (875) | +1:16:07 | Jonna Rinta-Keturi | 37:43 | ||
966 | HLKS (1030) | +1:16:09 | Maria Nalouthukudiyil | 57:53 | ||
967 | Puolangan Ryhti (683) | +1:16:12 | Lea Tervonen | 45:14 | ||
968 | OYS Vapari (856) | +1:16:15 | Irma Kinnula | 33:53 | ||
969 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (812) | +1:16:18 | Marjo Sivula | 38:11 | ||
970 | LC-112 (685) | +1:16:22 | Maarit Kari | 46:00 | ||
971 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (835) | +1:16:23 | Annika Ronkainen | 1:00:09 | ||
972 | Oulunsalon Vasama (609) | +1:16:31 | Salla Heikkinen | 1:02:12 | ||
973 | Navi 5 (320) | +1:16:35 | Leena Valjakka | 36:14 | ||
974 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (814) | +1:16:40 | Tiina Niemi | 37:10 | ||
975 | Sirolan Tytöt (998) | +1:16:44 | Katja Sirola | 48:41 | ||
976 | Snättringe SK 2 (754) | +1:16:59 | Monica Fröjd | 39:27 | ||
977 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (775) | +1:17:13 | Tiina Taivainen | 55:11 | ||
978 | Huitojat (767) | +1:17:19 | Laura Ryytty | 40:28 | ||
979 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1034) | +1:17:24 | Heli Helminen | 46:56 | ||
980 | Oulun Reipas (398) | +1:17:32 | Mirja Kela | 49:47 | ||
981 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (652) | +1:17:33 | Salla Suvanne | 55:01 | ||
982 | Kiipulasäätiö (850) | +1:18:19 | Outi Tonteri | 49:43 | ||
983 | Liperin Taimi (707) | +1:18:27 | Jaana Tarkkonen | 59:21 | ||
984 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (862) | +1:18:42 | Anu Tähtinen | 44:26 | ||
985 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (898) | +1:19:39 | Kirsti Kuutti | 53:02 | ||
986 | Lintusparvi (874) | +1:19:45 | Satu Lintunen | 1:00:15 | ||
987 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (956) | +1:19:47 | Anja Hirsimäki | 56:19 | ||
988 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (404) | +1:20:12 | Tuulikki Liuha | 41:16 | ||
989 | Suksisiskot (833) | +1:20:16 | Emilia Kostiainen | 54:29 | ||
990 | Victoria Jozefow (147) | +1:20:19 | Monika Bargiel | 46:47 | ||
991 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (884) | +1:20:35 | Sisko Puhakka | 53:55 | ||
992 | Team CV (1043) | +1:21:38 | Jaana Leppänen | 50:41 | ||
993 | Olavin Rasti 4 (522) | +1:21:49 | Maarit Kosonen | 39:59 | ||
994 | PK Racing Team (675) | +1:21:58 | Raija Lahtinen | 38:40 | ||
995 | Kässäkerho 2 (1013) | +1:22:47 | Pia Henttonen | 1:00:25 | ||
996 | Someron Esa 3 (769) | +1:22:49 | Anna Kankare | 41:35 | ||
997 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (843) | +1:23:09 | Ulla Luoma | 40:55 | ||
998 | Kontiopet (1076) | +1:23:20 | Tilda Santapakka | 49:41 | ||
999 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (804) | +1:23:58 | Noora Simonen | 1:01:35 | ||
1000 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1091) | +1:24:14 | Raija Uusipulkamo | 39:00 | ||
1001 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1097) | +1:24:22 | Raili Katajisto | 46:22 | ||
1002 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (853) | +1:25:22 | Kaisa Hartikainen | 43:42 | ||
1003 | Juvan Urheilijat (805) | +1:26:05 | Eeva Matilainen | 55:02 | ||
1004 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1103) | +1:26:05 | Taina Tuomisto | 41:34 | ||
1005 | Ericsson SK (829) | +1:26:07 | Laura Eklin | 37:52 | ||
1006 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (720) | +1:26:08 | Barbro Söderlund | 52:32 | ||
1007 | Sinkki-Sepot (490) | +1:26:20 | Jannaliina Jussinniemi | 37:02 | ||
1008 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (770) | +1:26:50 | Kirsi Laitinen | 42:32 | ||
1009 | Rastivarsat 6 (879) | +1:26:53 | Riikka Hyvärinen | 1:00:08 | ||
1010 | Paha Rasti (851) | +1:26:54 | Matleena Piesala | 35:19 | ||
1011 | Skogspojkarnas OK 2 (512) | +1:26:58 | Monika Lundkvist | 52:44 | ||
1012 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (902) | +1:27:04 | Heidi Östman | 1:08:50 | ||
1013 | Team Huippukunto (1060) | +1:27:09 | Paula Hyvönen | 41:52 | ||
1014 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1079) | +1:28:24 | Laura Iltala | 1:04:19 | ||
1015 | Rastiketut 4 (952) | +1:29:42 | Siiri Ahola | 37:20 | ||
1016 | Selkien Sisu (910) | +1:30:44 | Piia Malinen | 1:03:32 | ||
1017 | Epilän Esa 4 (1087) | +1:32:20 | Tiina Vikström | 53:35 | ||
1018 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (818) | +1:33:21 | Marja Juvonen | 1:12:58 | ||
1019 | Suomussalmen Korvenpeikot (1012) | +1:33:25 | Miia Moilanen | 1:12:22 | ||
1020 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1099) | +1:33:44 | Päivi Rintala | 32:34 | ||
1021 | IF Femman 3 (569) | +1:35:22 | Monica Eriksson-Kronberg | 39:52 | ||
1022 | Rasti 88 3 (519) | +1:37:03 | Irmeli Isotalo | 53:37 | ||
1023 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V 2 (1021) | +1:37:05 | Vuokko Puurula | 47:10 | ||
1024 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1014) | +1:39:23 | Laura Väisänen | 1:27:51 | ||
1025 | Kanaset (672) | +1:41:26 | Eeva Kananen | 48:05 | ||
1026 | Sisu-Venlat (1067) | +1:44:38 | Sanna Koivumäki | 59:06 | ||
1027 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (733) | +1:44:39 | Marjaana Seilonen | 1:14:08 | ||
1028 | METSKOn Suunta (896) | +1:44:43 | Laura Hakonen | 45:18 | ||
1029 | Äireet (891) | +1:46:00 | Sirpa Hyövältti | 1:00:05 | ||
1030 | Rasti-Helmi (1057) | +1:46:01 | Maija Halinen | 1:07:42 | ||
1031 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (936) | +1:51:36 | Kristiina Mäkinen | 41:50 | ||
1032 | Jämerän Naiset (1055) | +1:53:22 | Saara Söderberg | 1:06:43 | ||
1033 | SK Väärät pois (1019) | +1:58:27 | Marianne Koskela | 1:06:51 | ||
1034 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (1071) | +1:59:17 | Hanna Ahtola | 1:12:47 | ||
1035 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (828) | +1:59:31 | Emilia Kärkkäinen | 49:43 | ||
1036 | JYY Jopa (790) | +2:01:59 | Elina Hallman | 1:16:40 | ||
1037 | Agrimarket (1073) | +2:02:09 | Piia Heiniö | 1:42:24 | ||
1038 | Fujitsu (1028) | +2:02:11 | Anne Ruohonen | 1:02:04 | ||
1039 | IK Auseklis 5 (926) | +2:02:55 | Ieva Nora Firere | 1:26:45 | ||
1040 | Tirpat (1042) | +2:02:56 | Leena Aura | 1:01:47 | ||
1041 | Karkki-Rasti 5 (967) | +2:11:31 | Päivi Eronen | 1:21:54 | ||
1042 | Panssariprikaati (1017) | +2:19:55 | Inker-Anni Näkkäläjärvi | 32:43 | ||
1043 | Olarin Omat Pojat (826) | +2:21:09 | Eeva Ahonen | 1:21:15 | ||
1044 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (825) | +2:21:41 | Mervi Salo | 50:31 | ||
1045 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (1025) | +2:35:19 | Jasmin Liukkonen | 56:34 | ||
1046 | Pohjolan Akat (1056) | +2:37:57 | Johanna Vepsäläinen | 50:37 | ||
1047 | Hillan Kuiskaus (798) | +2:40:24 | Anu Leppävuori | 1:43:28 | ||
1048 | HK (1009) | +2:40:27 | Jenni Lähdesmäki | 2:01:39 | ||
1049 | Luonnontutkijat (1062) | +2:41:45 | Minna Uusitalo | 1:34:42 | ||
1050 | Villit Vuorikauriit (1066) | +2:48:37 | Helena Karhujoki | 1:03:03 | ||
1051 | Herkut Serkut (872) | +2:54:03 | Sanna Kareinen | 1:28:49 | ||
1052 | Retuperän WBK (888) | +3:00:54 | Soile Hanttu | 55:59 |