All | Next 200 > |
1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | 1:15:42 | Saila Kinni | 33:19 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (7) | +21 | Malin Sand | 34:35 | ||
3 | Domnarvets GoIF (9) | +24 | Eva Jurenikova | 35:09 | ||
4 | Sävedalens AIK (8) | +27 | Annika Östman | 35:07 | ||
5 | Bäkkelagets SK (15) | +29 | Marte Balchen | 33:02 | ||
6 | IFK Moras OK (49) | +32 | Radka Brozkova | 35:20 | ||
7 | NTNUI (21) | +38 | Nielsen Mali Fjogstad | 33:11 | ||
8 | Kristiansand OK (162) | +48 | Lina Persson | 31:42 | ||
9 | SK Pohjantähti (17) | +53 | Sofia Haajanen | 34:45 | ||
10 | OK Linne (5) | +1:27 | Sara Bengtsson | 35:25 | ||
11 | IFK Moras OK 2 (167) | +1:28 | Katarina Svahn | 35:33 | ||
12 | MS Parma (39) | +1:29 | Outi Sareila | 35:39 | ||
13 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | +1:40 | Jenny Johansson | 33:00 | ||
14 | Turun Suunnistajat (6) | +1:44 | Tuulia Viberg | 35:37 | ||
15 | Tullinge SK (13) | +1:45 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 36:15 | ||
16 | Halden SK (4) | +2:18 | Björgul Ida Marie Näss | 33:06 | ||
17 | Nydalens SK (19) | +3:46 | Lene Moe | 34:30 | ||
18 | Koovee (22) | +4:30 | Pinja Mäkinen | 35:19 | ||
19 | Lynx (23) | +4:31 | Anna Koponen | 36:20 | ||
20 | Rastikarhut (148) | +4:53 | Anni Heikkonen | 32:41 | ||
21 | Hellas (2) | +5:03 | Nastia Trubkina | 33:59 | ||
22 | Northern Wind (35) | +5:03 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | 39:41 | ||
23 | Kalevan Rasti (25) | +5:08 | Marika Mikkola | 37:15 | ||
24 | Vehkalahden Veikot (44) | +5:11 | Sari Nurmela | 36:57 | ||
25 | IGTISA (165) | +5:21 | Ausrine Kutkaite | 36:00 | ||
26 | OK Skogsfalken (45) | +5:22 | Sofia Forsgren | 35:11 | ||
27 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (52) | +5:28 | Anniina Paronen | 37:59 | ||
28 | OK Rodhen (28) | +5:32 | Sofia Söllvander | 38:14 | ||
29 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (72) | +5:39 | Anna Gustafsson | 40:08 | ||
30 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (36) | +5:41 | Jenni Laine | 36:13 | ||
31 | Kangasniemen Kalske (58) | +5:56 | Oona Valkonen | 40:38 | ||
32 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (103) | +6:08 | Filomena Kovacs | 40:39 | ||
33 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (31) | +6:25 | Frida Hellstadius | 37:01 | ||
34 | OK Södertörn (80) | +6:32 | Marita Freimane | 39:10 | ||
35 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (14) | +6:34 | Sanni Kivelä | 36:48 | ||
36 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (56) | +6:35 | Marit Kahrs | 37:06 | ||
37 | Järla IF OK (50) | +6:39 | Holmström Emelie | 37:21 | ||
38 | Alfta ÖSA OK (48) | +6:41 | Sofia Törnqvist | 37:16 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (57) | +6:42 | Sonja Kyrölä | 36:52 | ||
40 | Paimion Rasti (12) | +6:45 | Satu Tahvonen | 36:34 | ||
41 | Kongsberg OL (89) | +6:47 | Laura Vike | 41:21 | ||
42 | Ås-UMB orientering (120) | +6:50 | Jenni Hesselberg Indby | 39:34 | ||
43 | Delta 2 (109) | +6:59 | Heli Noponen | 37:15 | ||
44 | SK Saue Tammed (115) | +7:22 | Edit Kannel | 41:47 | ||
45 | Lapuan Virkiä (105) | +7:33 | Hanna Lehto | 38:08 | ||
46 | NTNUI 2 (84) | +8:01 | Emma Johansson | 38:34 | ||
47 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (26) | +8:02 | Eva Elfving | 35:52 | ||
48 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (263) | +9:01 | Anniina Suhonen | 39:33 | ||
49 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (38) | +9:44 | Johanna Kiiski | 38:34 | ||
50 | Konnerud IL (20) | +9:46 | Therese Haare | 35:32 | ||
51 | Espoon Suunta (78) | +9:48 | Mirka Haataja | 37:33 | ||
52 | Hiisirasti (27) | +9:51 | Laura Kempas | 40:05 | ||
53 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (47) | +10:23 | Amilia Björklund | 41:12 | ||
54 | Lynx 2 (69) | +10:31 | Sara Karvonen | 41:05 | ||
55 | Koovee 2 (46) | +10:32 | Miina Kanko | 42:33 | ||
56 | OK Tyr (135) | +10:32 | Sofia Levin | 44:49 | ||
57 | Lappeen Riento 2 (221) | +10:34 | Mia Saarilaakso | 40:36 | ||
58 | OK Hällen (18) | +10:47 | Kajsa Hammarström | 41:31 | ||
59 | Catalonia Team (160) | +10:49 | Annabel F. Valledor | 39:46 | ||
60 | Kangasala SK (60) | +10:52 | Isabelle Feer | 41:39 | ||
61 | Leppävaaran Sisu (422) | +10:53 | Sari Suomalainen | 38:26 | ||
62 | Pargas IF (33) | +10:54 | Sanna Nymalm | 39:41 | ||
63 | Hagaby GoIF (139) | +10:54 | Kristyna Kovarova | 38:32 | ||
64 | Hankasalmen Hanka (152) | +10:56 | Kirsi Kihlström | 45:24 | ||
65 | IL Tyrving (238) | +11:01 | Ida Tiltnes | 40:44 | ||
66 | Olavin Rasti (163) | +11:09 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 38:00 | ||
67 | Eksjö SOK (97) | +11:10 | Julia Bauer | 37:54 | ||
68 | Pihkaniskat (107) | +11:13 | Riina Rintamäki | 38:28 | ||
69 | Delta (87) | +11:15 | Laura Leijola | 40:41 | ||
70 | Gävle OK (117) | +11:29 | Matilda Österberg | 41:16 | ||
71 | Lillomarka OL (37) | +11:57 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 42:37 | ||
72 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (615) | +12:09 | Marthe Glöersen | 42:38 | ||
73 | Frol IL (260) | +12:18 | Sara Profors | 41:41 | ||
74 | Asikkalan Raikas (10) | +13:00 | Kirsi Vanhalakka | 37:25 | ||
75 | Lapin Veikot (191) | +13:01 | Milla Maijala | 43:31 | ||
76 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (348) | +13:04 | Mari Sane | 42:44 | ||
77 | Wing OK (11) | +13:05 | Palmer Helen | 39:21 | ||
78 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (202) | +13:06 | Laura Lakanen | 35:53 | ||
79 | OK Tisaren (98) | +13:08 | Rebecka Nylin | 41:02 | ||
80 | IFK Umeå (61) | +13:10 | Elisabet Halvarsson | 41:15 | ||
81 | Stora Tuna IK (41) | +13:36 | Ingrid Alexandersson | 40:22 | ||
82 | Göteborg Majorna OK (30) | +13:37 | Sara Johansson | 46:18 | ||
83 | KFUM Örebro OK (54) | +13:38 | Kristin Jacobson | 39:45 | ||
84 | Kangasala SK 2 (108) | +13:40 | Iida Savolainen | 39:57 | ||
85 | Koovee 4 (81) | +13:44 | Henna Saarinen | 40:10 | ||
86 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (43) | +13:47 | Bara Malisova | 42:39 | ||
87 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (75) | +14:02 | Hanna Niemi | 43:49 | ||
88 | VO2 Myllyn Paras (1018) | +14:02 | Katja Honkala | 40:05 | ||
89 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +14:11 | Jenni Hakulinen | 48:01 | ||
90 | Nydalens SK 2 (230) | +14:36 | Stene Dana B. | 38:07 | ||
91 | Broucci a Berusky (455) | +14:39 | Zuzana Prochaz Leontinen | 41:04 | ||
92 | Pihkaniskat 2 (363) | +14:43 | Laura Ryynänen | 41:28 | ||
93 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (256) | +14:44 | Marie Styrvold | 41:45 | ||
94 | Rasti-Kurikka (76) | +14:45 | Maarika Taipalus | 44:57 | ||
95 | Tullinge SK 2 (32) | +14:49 | Tina Junegard | 43:50 | ||
96 | OK Purva Bridejs (118) | +14:51 | Kristine Veita | 41:44 | ||
97 | OK Kåre (83) | +14:52 | Linnea Wiking | 44:36 | ||
98 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (85) | +14:52 | Mervi Pötry | 38:59 | ||
99 | OK Kape (55) | +14:57 | Jana Kink | 44:39 | ||
100 | Pan-Kristianstad (125) | +14:58 | Sofie Petersson | 44:17 | ||
101 | Halden SK 2 (92) | +15:02 | Björgul Ane Sofie Näss | 43:18 | ||
102 | Täby OK (70) | +15:08 | Hilda Forsgren | 39:22 | ||
103 | IF Femman (113) | +15:10 | Sabina Bäck | 44:17 | ||
104 | Dalaportens OL (64) | +15:19 | Karin Holm | 44:21 | ||
105 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (184) | +15:20 | Emmi Jokinen | 42:19 | ||
106 | Centrum OK Stockholm (365) | +15:33 | Sofia Andersson | 39:28 | ||
107 | Kinttuviisas (224) | +15:44 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 43:32 | ||
108 | Närpes OK (74) | +16:13 | Annelie Haka | 39:42 | ||
109 | NTNUI 3 (328) | +16:40 | Hanna H. Nordbreden | 37:59 | ||
110 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (151) | +16:42 | Birgitta Olsson | 47:11 | ||
111 | OK Kolmården (24) | +17:18 | Agneta Eriksson | 44:32 | ||
112 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (34) | +17:22 | Tina Eriksson | 40:25 | ||
113 | Kangasala SK 8 (219) | +17:25 | Heini Papinsaari | 40:02 | ||
114 | OK Raseborg (194) | +17:28 | Johanna von Frenckell | 41:36 | ||
115 | Leksands OK (16) | +17:37 | Anna-Karin Dovåker-Liss | 36:28 | ||
116 | MS Parma 3 (131) | +17:38 | Tiia Miettinen | 39:01 | ||
117 | Fredrikstad SK (62) | +17:41 | Nikoline Bromander | 44:56 | ||
118 | Leksands OK 2 (410) | +17:42 | Johanna Sarenmark | 38:10 | ||
119 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (220) | +17:43 | Leena Mutka | 45:29 | ||
120 | OK Pan Århus (126) | +17:48 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 43:39 | ||
121 | Hiisirasti 2 (129) | +17:48 | Jenni Järvinen | 44:28 | ||
122 | SK Vuoksi (90) | +17:50 | Riikka Laitinen | 43:23 | ||
123 | Hiiltonaiset (1080) | +18:01 | Katri Niittymäki | 41:53 | ||
124 | Omega (138) | +18:06 | Zoya Tikhonova | 43:51 | ||
125 | Paimion Rasti 2 (91) | +18:08 | Emma Silvennoinen | 41:28 | ||
126 | Paimion Rasti 3 (169) | +18:10 | Heli Lyytikäinen | 37:28 | ||
127 | Sundsvalls OK (63) | +18:11 | Alice Hugosson | 43:46 | ||
128 | Keuruun Kisailijat (143) | +18:11 | Sanna Pusa | 49:06 | ||
129 | Lunds OK (144) | +18:15 | Eva-Lotta Bengtsson | 46:02 | ||
130 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (319) | +18:16 | Venla Heikkilä | 45:02 | ||
131 | OK Ravinen (192) | +18:21 | Anette Önerud | 41:37 | ||
132 | IFK Moras OK 3 (788) | +18:21 | Maria Nordström | 46:55 | ||
133 | OK Linne 2 (77) | +18:22 | Rebecka Lindberg | 37:06 | ||
134 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257) | +18:25 | Petra Liljeström | 45:44 | ||
135 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (112) | +18:35 | Tiina Kihlström | 45:35 | ||
136 | MS Parma 8 (185) | +18:46 | Reeta-Mari Kolkkala | 38:42 | ||
137 | IF Thor (29) | +18:47 | Annika Ridell | 49:25 | ||
138 | Ultra (42) | +18:50 | Tania Polakova | 45:28 | ||
139 | Yarkiy Mir (318) | +18:55 | Elena Bazanova | 46:21 | ||
140 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (643) | +18:59 | Sanna Multala | 45:22 | ||
141 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (88) | +19:02 | Reetta Juvonen | 48:02 | ||
142 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (106) | +19:07 | Roosa Pekkalin | 46:44 | ||
143 | OK Botnia (190) | +19:24 | Emilia Sågfors | 40:38 | ||
144 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (213) | +19:26 | Ulla Mänttäri | 46:35 | ||
145 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (110) | +19:27 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 44:36 | ||
146 | Täby OK 2 (274) | +19:31 | Hedvig Markgren | 38:44 | ||
147 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (281) | +19:32 | Amelie Wallenhammar | 45:56 | ||
148 | Skogspojkarnas OK (349) | +19:50 | Anna Wehlin | 41:20 | ||
149 | VIGA (446) | +19:54 | Lice Lienite | 43:57 | ||
150 | Lillomarka OL 2 (231) | +19:55 | Agnete Nummedal | 42:37 | ||
151 | MS Parma 6 (437) | +19:56 | Meri Fingerroos | 41:39 | ||
152 | Linköpings OK (73) | +19:58 | Josefina Almn | 49:53 | ||
153 | Koovee 3 (101) | +19:58 | Henna Skog | 39:56 | ||
154 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (316) | +19:58 | Carita Fredriksson | 41:05 | ||
155 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (68) | +19:59 | Lina Palmr | 49:24 | ||
156 | Tullinge SK 4 (53) | +20:09 | Elin Sundqvist | 44:28 | ||
157 | South Yorkshire (130) | +20:14 | Heather Gardener | 45:42 | ||
158 | Järla IF OK 2 (132) | +20:16 | Jansson Ellen | 47:01 | ||
159 | Linköpings OK 2 (287) | +20:29 | Hanna Tjärnström | 43:18 | ||
160 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (255) | +20:30 | Essi Rautasalo | 47:24 | ||
161 | Haninge SOK (311) | +20:31 | Emelie Bringsäter | 43:28 | ||
162 | OK Orient (140) | +20:32 | Emma Simosas | 41:27 | ||
163 | Kongsberg OL 2 (155) | +20:35 | Christina Kasin | 40:29 | ||
164 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (182) | +20:35 | Lovisa Westbom | 43:48 | ||
165 | Rasti-Lukko (94) | +20:39 | Silja Annila | 45:07 | ||
166 | IK Auseklis (172) | +20:45 | Amanda Ziliske | 47:15 | ||
167 | Nydalens SK 3 (929) | +20:46 | Lisa Jansson | 47:52 | ||
168 | Scotland (96) | +20:51 | Jessica Orr | 40:13 | ||
169 | Keravan Urheilijat (210) | +20:53 | Saanamari Manneri | 49:22 | ||
170 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (731) | +20:54 | Anna Hammarberg | 46:49 | ||
171 | OK Nolaskogsarna (389) | +20:57 | Stina Magnusson | 46:22 | ||
172 | Östmarka OK (180) | +20:59 | 2.Anne Margrete Håversen | 45:35 | ||
173 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (393) | +21:01 | Johanna Sahlstedt | 55:28 | ||
174 | OK Orient 2 (124) | +21:02 | Vilma Lammpinpää | 47:53 | ||
175 | Lahden Taimi (123) | +21:08 | Marjaana Andelin | 49:20 | ||
176 | Klyftamo (179) | +21:10 | Jonna Gunnerek | 48:16 | ||
177 | Delta 4 (183) | +21:11 | Virpi Roine | 39:17 | ||
178 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (65) | +21:13 | Emma Tarandi | 53:09 | ||
179 | JOKA (215) | +21:19 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 48:50 | ||
180 | Orienta Moscow Compass (610) | +21:25 | Daria Troshanova | 50:44 | ||
181 | Suunta Jyväskylä (116) | +21:37 | Saana Sivill | 40:24 | ||
182 | MS Parma 4 (207) | +21:46 | Laura Juntunen | 39:23 | ||
183 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (216) | +21:55 | Alisa Raitanen | 49:16 | ||
184 | SK- Mikä Koodi (269) | +22:00 | Merja Mertsi Kuusisto | 41:21 | ||
185 | Tullinge SK 3 (71) | +22:05 | Linn Pettersson | 38:54 | ||
186 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (244) | +22:06 | Maria Kontoniemi | 48:38 | ||
187 | Sandefjord OK (99) | +22:07 | Solfrid Helgesen | 49:43 | ||
188 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (259) | +22:09 | Salla Hirvonen | 43:11 | ||
189 | OK Vilse 87 (178) | +22:13 | Marielle Andersson | 49:21 | ||
190 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (284) | +22:22 | Elin Giding | 46:36 | ||
191 | Espoon Suunta 2 (171) | +22:32 | Reetta Peltonen | 40:57 | ||
192 | Espoon Suunta 3 (976) | +22:37 | Annukka Galkin | 41:45 | ||
193 | Lauttakylän Luja (344) | +22:49 | Johanna Keskitalo | 47:52 | ||
194 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (95) | +23:18 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 42:45 | ||
195 | Lynx 3 (154) | +23:25 | Laura Mänkärlä | 50:00 | ||
196 | Härlövs IF (478) | +23:27 | Marie Nilsson | 50:04 | ||
197 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (188) | +23:35 | Piia Parkkinen | 44:52 | ||
198 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (528) | +23:38 | Suvi Pajunen | 42:46 | ||
199 | Lappeen Riento 3 (513) | +23:39 | Kati Häsä | 53:00 | ||
200 | OK Ilves (174) | +23:49 | Britta Panker | 48:00 |
All | Next 200 > |