1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | 2:35:06 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 27:26 | ||
2 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | +2:36 | Simone Niggli | 27:33 | ||
3 | NTNUI (21) | +3:38 | Mari Fasting | 29:37 | ||
4 | IFK Lidingö SOK (7) | +3:44 | Annika Billstam | 27:48 | ||
5 | Sävedalens AIK (8) | +7:18 | Emma Andersson | 29:30 | ||
6 | SK Pohjantähti (17) | +7:20 | Heini Wennman | 29:23 | ||
7 | Halden SK (4) | +7:53 | Anne Margrethe Hausken | 27:23 | ||
8 | OK Linne (5) | +8:34 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 31:49 | ||
9 | Turun Suunnistajat (6) | +9:43 | Vroni König-Salmi | 29:13 | ||
10 | Domnarvets GoIF (9) | +9:52 | Lena Eliasson | 38:17 | ||
11 | Bäkkelagets SK (15) | +13:12 | Heidi Östlid Bagstevold | 29:54 | ||
12 | Konnerud IL (20) | +13:50 | Marianne Andersen | 26:56 | ||
13 | Tullinge SK (13) | +14:46 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 29:59 | ||
14 | Nydalens SK (19) | +16:01 | Elisabeth Ingvaldsen | 33:53 | ||
15 | IFK Moras OK (49) | +16:06 | Eva Svensson | 31:15 | ||
16 | Lynx (23) | +16:13 | Karoliina Sundberg | 30:38 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti (25) | +16:14 | Aija Skrastina | 30:36 | ||
18 | Rastikarhut (148) | +16:16 | Elli Haapamäki | 33:15 | ||
19 | Wing OK (11) | +16:41 | Egseth Elise | 29:13 | ||
20 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (14) | +16:43 | Maria Rantala | 28:30 | ||
21 | Järla IF OK (50) | +17:11 | A Skantze Elin | 28:00 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (36) | +17:22 | Heidi Haapasalo | 30:14 | ||
23 | NTNUI 2 (84) | +18:26 | Anne Johanne Lind | 29:48 | ||
24 | Eksjö SOK (97) | +19:24 | Therese Klintberg | 30:46 | ||
25 | IGTISA (165) | +20:07 | Sandra Pauzaite | 30:47 | ||
26 | Hagaby GoIF (139) | +20:14 | Beata Falk | 29:30 | ||
27 | OK Hällen (18) | +20:38 | Johanna Svensson | 29:56 | ||
28 | Asikkalan Raikas (10) | +20:46 | Minna Kauppi | 27:21 | ||
29 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (38) | +20:50 | Essi Hietaoja | 31:52 | ||
30 | Hiisirasti (27) | +20:53 | Natalia Korzhova | 32:02 | ||
31 | Koovee (22) | +21:05 | Merja Rantanen | 27:02 | ||
32 | Kongsberg OL (89) | +21:18 | Julia Gross | 31:49 | ||
33 | Paimion Rasti (12) | +21:29 | Inga Dambe | 31:50 | ||
34 | Kangasala SK (60) | +21:34 | Outi Ojanen | 30:48 | ||
35 | Koovee 2 (46) | +21:36 | Tuuli Paunonen | 31:00 | ||
36 | Vehkalahden Veikot (44) | +22:03 | Salla Töyrylä | 34:33 | ||
37 | MS Parma (39) | +22:04 | Maija Sianoja | 30:03 | ||
38 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (31) | +22:55 | Ines Brodmann | 30:55 | ||
39 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (26) | +23:17 | Johanna Lindberg | 32:06 | ||
40 | Alfta ÖSA OK (48) | +23:49 | Josefine Engström | 32:21 | ||
41 | Hellas (2) | +24:01 | Irina Nyberg | 32:28 | ||
42 | Stora Tuna IK (41) | +24:12 | Emma Claesson | 31:48 | ||
43 | Delta (87) | +24:50 | Julia Novikova | 29:08 | ||
44 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (52) | +25:07 | Bernadett Kelemen | 33:23 | ||
45 | Täby OK (70) | +25:42 | Anna Bachman | 33:05 | ||
46 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (56) | +25:51 | Elin Bjerva | 32:13 | ||
47 | Lillomarka OL (37) | +25:54 | Steiwer Kine Hallan | 30:01 | ||
48 | Pargas IF (33) | +26:51 | Yvonne Gunell | 29:28 | ||
49 | Göteborg Majorna OK (30) | +27:05 | Lina Strand | 30:59 | ||
50 | Leksands OK (16) | +27:18 | Rahel Friederich | 33:37 | ||
51 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (348) | +27:39 | Heidi Liljeström | 30:41 | ||
52 | Ås-UMB orientering (120) | +29:10 | Nikoline Ekeberg Scherve | 32:39 | ||
53 | OK Skogsfalken (45) | +29:20 | Anna Olsson | 37:55 | ||
54 | Kangasniemen Kalske (58) | +29:35 | Kaisa Kurittu | 35:05 | ||
55 | OK Kolmården (24) | +29:36 | Linnea Lidström | 33:41 | ||
56 | OK Kåre (83) | +29:47 | Rasa Ptasekaite | 33:20 | ||
57 | OK Kape (55) | +29:49 | Merike Vanjuk | 32:25 | ||
58 | KFUM Örebro OK (54) | +29:51 | Elsa Ekelin | 34:06 | ||
59 | OK Tisaren (98) | +30:43 | Lilian Forsgren | 33:36 | ||
60 | IF Thor (29) | +30:48 | Linda Byström | 34:37 | ||
61 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (43) | +30:56 | Karin Skogholm | 34:33 | ||
62 | OK Tyr (135) | +31:01 | Sandra Zurcher | 35:43 | ||
63 | SK Saue Tammed (115) | +31:26 | Viivi-Anne Soots | 31:53 | ||
64 | Pihkaniskat (107) | +31:39 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 34:05 | ||
65 | IL Tyrving (238) | +31:43 | Ingunn Weltzien | 33:50 | ||
66 | Northern Wind (35) | +32:09 | Ekaterina Popovich | 33:28 | ||
67 | Halden SK 2 (92) | +32:11 | Moth Fredrikke Nohr | 33:32 | ||
68 | Espoon Suunta (78) | +32:14 | Sini Pekkala | 33:17 | ||
69 | Kristiansand OK (162) | +32:22 | Arnevik Irene Öhrn | 36:01 | ||
70 | Delta 2 (109) | +32:40 | Niina Laakso | 37:42 | ||
71 | OK Rodhen (28) | +32:49 | Angela Wild | 31:38 | ||
72 | Rastivarsat (59) | +33:02 | Hanna Laine | 37:34 | ||
73 | OK Södertörn (80) | +34:35 | Louise Markstedt | 35:44 | ||
74 | Pan-Kristianstad (125) | +35:05 | Annika Björk | 34:34 | ||
75 | Fredrikstad SK (62) | +35:42 | Marianne Riddervol Kahrs | 30:08 | ||
76 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (85) | +35:46 | Paula Iso-Markku | 40:00 | ||
77 | Frol IL (260) | +37:00 | Sund Göril Rönning | 31:27 | ||
78 | Nydalens SK 2 (230) | +37:10 | Berit Sofie Wiklund | 33:57 | ||
79 | OK Pan Århus (126) | +37:30 | Zenia Hejlskov Mogensen | 31:07 | ||
80 | Rasti-Lukko (94) | +37:50 | Marika Teini | 31:58 | ||
81 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (103) | +38:10 | Anu Tahvanainen | 42:14 | ||
82 | NTNUI 3 (328) | +38:13 | Tessa Hill | 35:11 | ||
83 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (65) | +38:22 | Niamh OBoyle | 40:04 | ||
84 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (110) | +38:55 | Nina Mäki | 38:59 | ||
85 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (34) | +39:09 | Kristin Löfgren | 30:20 | ||
86 | OK Ravinen (192) | +39:22 | Linn Robertsson | 36:30 | ||
87 | Freidig SPK (225) | +39:42 | Hanne Sandstad | 31:05 | ||
88 | Broucci a Berusky (455) | +39:50 | Lenka Meznikova Mele | 36:51 | ||
89 | MS Parma 3 (131) | +40:00 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 34:03 | ||
90 | IF Femman (113) | +40:02 | Olga Novikova | 32:45 | ||
91 | Linköpings OK (73) | +40:36 | Margarita Molotkova | 33:49 | ||
92 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (47) | +40:54 | Maria Gustavsson | 38:47 | ||
93 | Scotland (96) | +41:05 | Hollie Orr | 34:18 | ||
94 | Närpes OK (74) | +41:28 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | 33:26 | ||
95 | Paimion Rasti 3 (169) | +41:41 | Camilla Hellström | 32:51 | ||
96 | Dalaportens OL (64) | +41:44 | Lisa Silvemark | 34:28 | ||
97 | Lapuan Virkiä (105) | +42:05 | Sanna Palomäki | 38:40 | ||
98 | Västerås SOK (67) | +42:49 | Alva Olsson | 34:50 | ||
99 | Keuruun Kisailijat (143) | +42:58 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 35:46 | ||
100 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (151) | +43:05 | Mia Kaisajuntti | 33:49 | ||
101 | Gävle OK (117) | +43:28 | Ingela Eriksson | 39:27 | ||
102 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (263) | +43:46 | Riikka Keurulainen | 45:45 | ||
103 | Hankasalmen Hanka (152) | +43:47 | Annukka Varkoi | 37:04 | ||
104 | Catalonia Team (160) | +44:35 | Anna Serrallonga | 45:43 | ||
105 | Hiisirasti 2 (129) | +44:53 | Sari Koskinen | 36:15 | ||
106 | Tullinge SK 3 (71) | +44:53 | Elin Ström | 35:41 | ||
107 | OK Purva Bridejs (118) | +45:34 | Kristine Kokina | 36:22 | ||
108 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +45:42 | Sanna Kauppila | 37:24 | ||
109 | Hiiltonaiset (1080) | +45:54 | Riitta Siltanen | 38:48 | ||
110 | Sundsvalls OK (63) | +46:02 | Elin Vedin | 36:11 | ||
111 | Bäkkelagets SK 3 (1101) | +46:29 | Sarah Rollins | 31:19 | ||
112 | Tullinge SK 2 (32) | +46:56 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 30:35 | ||
113 | Koovee 3 (101) | +47:12 | Marika Hara | 38:04 | ||
114 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (184) | +47:14 | Johanna Niittymäki | 40:18 | ||
115 | Lauttakylän Luja (344) | +47:19 | Terhi Matintalo | 40:01 | ||
116 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (255) | +47:22 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 38:41 | ||
117 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (88) | +47:24 | Matleena Juvonen | 37:24 | ||
118 | Leksands OK 2 (410) | +47:26 | Lena Nordlund | 38:47 | ||
119 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (256) | +47:40 | Östby Marte Grande | 39:20 | ||
120 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (79) | +47:55 | Nelli Hietaoja | 44:10 | ||
121 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (159) | +47:59 | Inkeri Lindeman | 38:14 | ||
122 | Lynx 2 (69) | +48:04 | Annika Kottonen | 44:46 | ||
123 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (106) | +48:06 | Katja Vanhalakka | 34:47 | ||
124 | Kangasala SK 2 (108) | +48:10 | Sirra Toivonen | 33:46 | ||
125 | Suunta-Sepot (196) | +48:27 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 34:37 | ||
126 | OK Orient (140) | +48:29 | Sanni Lepola | 39:36 | ||
127 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (213) | +48:32 | Annamari Vierikko | 33:41 | ||
128 | Kangasala SK 8 (219) | +48:39 | Marja Kukonlehto | 34:25 | ||
129 | Täby OK 2 (274) | +49:38 | Elin Björkman | 40:23 | ||
130 | Omega (138) | +49:47 | Maria Krylova | 42:48 | ||
131 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (202) | +49:58 | Eija Hannuksela | 43:04 | ||
132 | IFK Umeå (61) | +49:59 | Susanne Rutqvist | 37:57 | ||
133 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (72) | +50:06 | Linnea Kjell | 53:25 | ||
134 | South Yorkshire (130) | +50:25 | Jenny Johnson | 36:00 | ||
135 | IFK Moras OK 3 (788) | +50:48 | Sara Rapp | 41:43 | ||
136 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (220) | +52:48 | Taina Vaismaa | 38:17 | ||
137 | Rånäs OK (156) | +52:50 | Amanda Eklund | 36:58 | ||
138 | OK Raseborg (194) | +52:52 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 41:36 | ||
139 | OK Linne 2 (77) | +53:00 | Karna Thorsson | 57:09 | ||
140 | Valkeakosken Haka (158) | +53:04 | Essi Partanen | 33:48 | ||
141 | Lynx 3 (154) | +53:05 | Ni Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 44:29 | ||
142 | Pargas IF 2 (128) | +53:34 | Hanna Heiskanen | 32:27 | ||
143 | VO2 Myllyn Paras (1018) | +53:40 | Hanna Partanen | 41:34 | ||
144 | Rasti-Kurikka (76) | +53:41 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 46:48 | ||
145 | Linköpings OK 2 (287) | +53:51 | Anita Seeböck | 46:40 | ||
146 | OK Ilves (174) | +53:54 | Elo Saue | 33:49 | ||
147 | Paimion Rasti 2 (91) | +53:56 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 48:48 | ||
148 | Sandefjord OK (99) | +53:59 | Elin Kristin Hem | 38:57 | ||
149 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (204) | +54:06 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 37:33 | ||
150 | Olavin Rasti (163) | +54:09 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 47:56 | ||
151 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (615) | +54:11 | Marta Ulvensöen | 44:05 | ||
152 | Yarkiy Mir (318) | +54:14 | Irina Platonova | 38:34 | ||
153 | OK Nolaskogsarna (389) | +54:46 | Caroline Edlund | 39:45 | ||
154 | Koovee 4 (81) | +54:48 | Minna Saarinen | 41:21 | ||
155 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (75) | +55:02 | Mari Koivunen | 37:46 | ||
156 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (112) | +56:19 | Hanna Sivn | 35:59 | ||
157 | Kinttuviisas (224) | +56:26 | Annariitta Kottonen | 39:18 | ||
158 | Lahden Taimi (123) | +56:31 | Sanna Andelin | 40:48 | ||
159 | Skogspojkarnas OK (349) | +56:35 | Karolina Nygren | 47:22 | ||
160 | Espoon Suunta 2 (171) | +56:37 | Marjut Varpula | 39:07 | ||
161 | Delta 4 (183) | +56:45 | Irmeli Laine | 41:01 | ||
162 | OK Orvand (145) | +57:19 | Mariann Sulg | 42:27 | ||
163 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (243) | +57:38 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 39:41 | ||
164 | Lappeen Riento (86) | +57:41 | Riikka Suomalainen | 41:17 | ||
165 | Lappeen Riento 2 (221) | +57:44 | Anni Kinttu | 54:24 | ||
166 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (205) | +57:56 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 39:36 | ||
167 | Kyrös-Rasti (241) | +57:56 | Emmi Nisula | 39:41 | ||
168 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257) | +58:15 | Hanna Lankinen | 43:47 | ||
169 | OK Vilse 87 (178) | +58:43 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 35:59 | ||
170 | IL Tyrving 2 (402) | +59:25 | Berit Danielsen | 38:03 | ||
171 | OK Rodhen 2 (200) | +59:56 | Malin Jacobsson | 37:40 | ||
172 | Fana IL (195) | +59:57 | Anne Katrine Aubert | 39:51 | ||
173 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (95) | +1:00:02 | Tatiana Rozova | 47:26 | ||
174 | Västerås SOK 2 (181) | +1:00:03 | Åsa Holmgren | 37:57 | ||
175 | Suunta Jyväskylä (116) | +1:00:07 | Paula Hartman | 43:12 | ||
176 | Lillomarka OL 2 (231) | +1:00:10 | Martine Åsteböl | 51:02 | ||
177 | OK Denseln (40) | +1:00:12 | Ida Lindkvist | 32:39 | ||
178 | Centrum OK Stockholm (365) | +1:00:20 | Lena Öhman | 39:30 | ||
179 | IK Auseklis (172) | +1:00:28 | Madara Freimane | 39:25 | ||
180 | Paimion Rasti 4 (322) | +1:01:48 | Pia-Maria Sillanpää | 40:17 | ||
181 | MS Parma 6 (437) | +1:02:04 | Krista Mäkinen | 54:52 | ||
182 | Norbergs OK (272) | +1:02:09 | Björkqvist Malin | 44:49 | ||
183 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (250) | +1:02:19 | Annika Viilo | 37:21 | ||
184 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (284) | +1:02:27 | Maje Carlberg | 37:36 | ||
185 | Espoon Suunta 3 (976) | +1:03:13 | Leena Linjama | 38:32 | ||
186 | OK Orient 2 (124) | +1:03:17 | Jonna Bäckman | 41:07 | ||
187 | OK Milan (648) | +1:03:21 | Jacobsson Malin | 34:51 | ||
188 | Klyftamo (179) | +1:03:28 | Malin Sörstrand | 38:49 | ||
189 | Dalaportens OL 2 (887) | +1:03:30 | Liina Haldna | 43:37 |