All | Next 200 > |
1 | Delta (8) | 42:58 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 42:58 | ||
2 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (63) | +2 | Saga Vegard Brun | 43:00 | ||
3 | Halden SK (1) | +6 | Sören Bobach | 43:04 | ||
4 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (71) | +10 | Martin Hammarberg | 43:08 | ||
5 | Vaajakosken Terä (3) | +13 | Antti Anttonen | 43:11 | ||
6 | Halden SK 2 (12) | +17 | Björn Eriksen | 43:15 | ||
7 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (10) | +23 | Tuomas Kari | 43:21 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +25 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 43:23 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (168) | +26 | Tommi Tölkkö | 43:24 | ||
10 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30) | +28 | Vesa Taanila | 43:26 | ||
11 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (31) | +31 | Erik Liljekvist | 43:29 | ||
12 | Kongsberg OL (68) | +32 | Damien Renard | 43:30 | ||
13 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (77) | +33 | Miika Hernelahti | 43:31 | ||
14 | OK Linne (9) | +33 | Josef Nordlund | 43:31 | ||
15 | IGTISA (50) | +34 | Vytautas Beliunas | 43:32 | ||
16 | Kauhavan Wisa (277) | +34 | Antti Hakala | 43:32 | ||
17 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (7) | +36 | Matti Liukkonen | 43:34 | ||
18 | Rehns BK (43) | +37 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 43:35 | ||
19 | Rasti-Kurikka (32) | +38 | David Brickhill-Jones | 43:36 | ||
20 | Kangasala SK (45) | +38 | Jere Ahonen | 43:36 | ||
21 | Pan-Kristianstad (55) | +39 | Adam Kovacs | 43:37 | ||
22 | Delta 2 (54) | +42 | Kalle Liukkonen | 43:40 | ||
23 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (108) | +43 | Tomas Dlabaja | 43:41 | ||
24 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (28) | +46 | Nicolas Simonin | 43:44 | ||
25 | Pargas IF (70) | +48 | Robin Fröberg | 43:46 | ||
26 | OK Botnia (197) | +51 | Joel Sågfors | 43:49 | ||
27 | MS Parma (22) | +52 | Peeter Pihl | 43:50 | ||
28 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +1:09 | Daniel Stenlund | 44:07 | ||
29 | Leksands OK (49) | +1:12 | Kalle Dalin | 44:10 | ||
30 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (76) | +1:14 | Dmitry Danilchenkov | 44:12 | ||
31 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +1:16 | Toni Saari | 44:14 | ||
32 | Raumar OL (25) | +1:20 | Eirik Rustad | 44:18 | ||
33 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (242) | +1:21 | Alexandr Malugin | 44:19 | ||
34 | OK Tisaren (87) | +1:24 | Jonas Merz | 44:22 | ||
35 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +1:27 | Jan Prochazka | 44:25 | ||
36 | Fana IL (381) | +1:27 | Anders Daltveit | 44:25 | ||
37 | IF Femman (78) | +1:28 | Otto Sund | 44:26 | ||
38 | Vyborg-orientir (253) | +1:28 | Sergey Buliga | 44:26 | ||
39 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (64) | +1:29 | Timmo Tammemäe | 44:27 | ||
40 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (117) | +1:30 | Jani Sompi | 44:28 | ||
41 | Kristiansand OK 2 (60) | +1:31 | Andreas Höye | 44:29 | ||
42 | Ultra (250) | +1:31 | Siarhei Ryzhkou | 44:29 | ||
43 | IFK Lidingö SOK (20) | +1:33 | Klaus Schgaguler | 44:31 | ||
44 | Tullinge SK (56) | +1:34 | Jonas Nordström | 44:32 | ||
45 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (37) | +1:36 | Michal Jedlicka | 44:34 | ||
46 | Täby OK (73) | +1:38 | Daniel Hajek | 44:36 | ||
47 | Anttolan Urheilijat (62) | +1:41 | Mikko Väisänen | 44:39 | ||
48 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (293) | +1:41 | Juho Kinni | 44:39 | ||
49 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +1:50 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 44:48 | ||
50 | Hyvinkään Rasti (46) | +1:52 | Erno Pakkala | 44:50 | ||
51 | IngPromTeam (294) | +1:53 | Sergey Koltsov | 44:51 | ||
52 | Hiisirasti (17) | +1:54 | Henrik Väisänen | 44:52 | ||
53 | Arboga OK (182) | +1:55 | Per Janzon | 44:53 | ||
54 | Satakunnan Lennosto (382) | +1:57 | Ville Repo | 44:55 | ||
55 | OK Hällen (27) | +1:59 | Jean Baptiste Bourrin | 44:57 | ||
56 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +2:04 | Alexei Pavilainen | 45:02 | ||
57 | Hestra IF (139) | +2:06 | Rickard Holmqvist | 45:04 | ||
58 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (59) | +2:06 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 45:04 | ||
59 | Ex-Legends (110) | +2:13 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 45:11 | ||
60 | Frol IL (48) | +2:14 | Håvard Vassenden | 45:12 | ||
61 | Turun Suunnistajat (90) | +2:16 | Janne Salmi | 45:14 | ||
62 | OK Denseln (36) | +2:17 | Jensen Sigge Lundedal | 45:15 | ||
63 | IFK Göteborg 2 (92) | +2:18 | Markus Johansson | 45:16 | ||
64 | IL Tyrving (6) | +2:20 | Martin Ivarsson | 45:18 | ||
65 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +2:20 | Janis Kums | 45:18 | ||
66 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (115) | +2:21 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 45:19 | ||
67 | Lynx 2 (72) | +2:24 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 45:22 | ||
68 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +2:25 | Johan Hamelius | 45:23 | ||
69 | Pellon Ponsi (53) | +2:27 | Taneli Pantsar | 45:25 | ||
70 | Järla IF OK 2 (141) | +2:30 | Christian Kollberg | 45:28 | ||
71 | OK Orion (23) | +2:33 | Daniel Nilsson | 45:31 | ||
72 | Finspångs SOK / OK Tor (147) | +2:34 | Eric Rosander | 45:32 | ||
73 | Hagaby GoIF (80) | +2:46 | Love Sintring | 45:44 | ||
74 | OK Kåre (180) | +2:47 | Fredrik Mattsson | 45:45 | ||
75 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (368) | +2:48 | Kari Varis | 45:46 | ||
76 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (133) | +2:49 | Petr Sukharev | 45:47 | ||
77 | IF Femman 3 (1042) | +2:53 | Michael Torrkulla | 45:51 | ||
78 | Stora Tuna OK (40) | +2:54 | Rikard Rocko Claesson | 45:52 | ||
79 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (1311) | +2:55 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 45:53 | ||
80 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (550) | +2:58 | Ari Anjala | 45:56 | ||
81 | OK Raseborg (114) | +2:59 | Erik Haajanen | 45:57 | ||
82 | Ulricehamns OK (65) | +3:00 | Oskar Svärd | 45:58 | ||
83 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +3:01 | Andreas J Johansson | 45:59 | ||
84 | Wing OK (74) | +3:01 | Chris Forne | 45:59 | ||
85 | IFK Moras OK 2 (176) | +3:01 | Darius Sadeckas | 45:59 | ||
86 | Kangasala SK 2 (99) | +3:05 | Tauno Tiirats | 46:03 | ||
87 | OK Orion 2 (191) | +3:06 | Måns Sangren | 46:04 | ||
88 | OK Orient (21) | +3:08 | Mikko Reitti | 46:06 | ||
89 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (61) | +3:10 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 46:08 | ||
90 | Lynx (4) | +3:14 | Niklas Saramäki | 46:12 | ||
91 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (85) | +3:21 | Tero Linnainmaa | 46:19 | ||
92 | MS Parma 3 (131) | +3:22 | Petri Paukkunen | 46:20 | ||
93 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +3:23 | Matthias Gilgien | 46:21 | ||
94 | Espoon Suunta (121) | +3:24 | Antti Honkimaa | 46:22 | ||
95 | CUS Bologna (714) | +3:26 | Marco Seppi | 46:24 | ||
96 | Kristiansand OK (14) | +3:27 | Christian Wiig Böen | 46:25 | ||
97 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (42) | +3:28 | Tuomo Istolahti | 46:26 | ||
98 | OK Skogsfalken (136) | +3:29 | Simon Smedberg | 46:27 | ||
99 | OK Tyr (655) | +3:30 | Tobias Killman | 46:28 | ||
100 | SK-0K (491) | +3:32 | Pyykönen Jaakko | 46:30 | ||
101 | Attunda OK 2 (359) | +3:32 | Love Berzell | 46:30 | ||
102 | Lillomarka OL (47) | +3:37 | Helmut Gremmel | 46:35 | ||
103 | Nydalens SK (120) | +3:39 | Öystein Pettersen | 46:37 | ||
104 | Bredaryds SOK (149) | +3:42 | Jakob Andersson | 46:40 | ||
105 | MS Parma 2 (88) | +3:43 | Tomi Mattila | 46:41 | ||
106 | Arn ok (676) | +3:44 | Anders Påhlman | 46:42 | ||
107 | IFK Moras OK (98) | +3:45 | Daniel Svensson | 46:43 | ||
108 | Linköpings OK 2 (164) | +3:46 | Ivan Nikitin | 46:44 | ||
109 | Yarkiy Mir (140) | +3:47 | Igor Popov | 46:45 | ||
110 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (29) | +3:49 | Jani Virta | 46:47 | ||
111 | Gävle OK (35) | +3:50 | Patrik Svedberg | 46:48 | ||
112 | Järla IF OK (34) | +3:51 | Peter Hemmyr | 46:49 | ||
113 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +3:51 | Sander Vaher | 46:49 | ||
114 | OK Denseln 2 (129) | +3:53 | Henrik Berggren | 46:51 | ||
115 | Byåsen IL (336) | +3:55 | Terje Maroni | 46:53 | ||
116 | Asikkalan Raikas (401) | +3:58 | Oskar Breilin | 46:56 | ||
117 | IK Auseklis (388) | +4:00 | Zigmars Gailis | 46:58 | ||
118 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (156) | +4:02 | Ross Morrison | 47:00 | ||
119 | Lynx 4 (1289) | +4:04 | Tuomas Niemi | 47:02 | ||
120 | Koovee (51) | +4:07 | Miika Arvola | 47:05 | ||
121 | OK Ravinen (84) | +4:08 | Assar Hellström | 47:06 | ||
122 | Espoon Suunta 2 (155) | +4:10 | Aki Kauppinen | 47:08 | ||
123 | OK Hällen 2 (190) | +4:10 | Björn Wistrand | 47:08 | ||
124 | KFUM Örebro OK (96) | +4:12 | Per Eklöf | 47:10 | ||
125 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (451) | +4:13 | Ulf Brenna | 47:11 | ||
126 | Rasti 88 (441) | +4:13 | Reijo Bister | 47:11 | ||
127 | Northern Wind (170) | +4:14 | Georgiy Mavchun | 47:12 | ||
128 | IFK Kiruna (533) | +4:14 | Claes Turesson | 47:12 | ||
129 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (93) | +4:16 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 47:14 | ||
130 | Keravan Urheilijat (173) | +4:17 | Markus Airila | 47:15 | ||
131 | Lappeen Riento (75) | +4:18 | Jussi Taussi | 47:16 | ||
132 | Ärla IF (69) | +4:20 | Viktor Silvemark | 47:18 | ||
133 | Nord-Österdal OK (249) | +4:21 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 47:19 | ||
134 | NTNUI (26) | +4:23 | Rognstad Asgeir Bakken | 47:21 | ||
135 | Nyköpings OK (107) | +4:23 | Markus Berggren | 47:21 | ||
136 | Suunta Jyväskylä (146) | +4:25 | Eeli Viholainen | 47:23 | ||
137 | OK Meridians (245) | +4:25 | Didzis Viksne | 47:23 | ||
138 | Eksjö SOK (175) | +4:27 | Oscar Carlsson | 47:25 | ||
139 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (105) | +4:29 | Miika Kirmula | 47:27 | ||
140 | Nash Klub (408) | +4:30 | Oleksii Asmolov | 47:28 | ||
141 | Helsingborgs SOK (315) | +4:31 | Erik Alnervik | 47:29 | ||
142 | Vesaisen Pojat (274) | +4:32 | Janne Runtti | 47:30 | ||
143 | Scotland (44) | +4:34 | Duncan Coombs | 47:32 | ||
144 | Catalonia Team (347) | +4:34 | Marc Serrallonga | 47:32 | ||
145 | OK Löftan (668) | +4:35 | Olle Winroth | 47:33 | ||
146 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (138) | +4:36 | Thomas Jensen | 47:34 | ||
147 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (160) | +4:41 | Elmeri Juura | 47:39 | ||
148 | Intersport (512) | +4:42 | Jukka Pinola | 47:40 | ||
149 | Raisu Lumous (479) | +4:45 | Fredrik Steinsvik | 47:43 | ||
150 | Gävle OK 2 (861) | +4:46 | Ulf Bergqvist | 47:44 | ||
151 | OK Triangeln (102) | +4:47 | Jaagup Truusalu | 47:45 | ||
152 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (118) | +4:48 | Jari Välikorpi | 47:46 | ||
153 | Indre Östfold OK (373) | +4:49 | Anders Vister | 47:47 | ||
154 | OK Saldus (593) | +4:51 | Rudolfs Zernis | 47:49 | ||
155 | IFK Göteborg (18) | +4:53 | Fredrik Persson | 47:51 | ||
156 | IFK Moras OK 4 (476) | +4:54 | Calle Grape | 47:52 | ||
157 | Kexholms SK (833) | +4:55 | Patrik Johansson | 47:53 | ||
158 | IGTISA 2 (119) | +4:56 | Ambrazas Svajunas | 47:54 | ||
159 | Bäkkelagets SK (13) | +4:57 | Rune Olsen | 47:55 | ||
160 | Paimion Rasti 2 (124) | +4:58 | Tommi Reponen | 47:56 | ||
161 | Siilin Rasti (91) | +4:59 | Markku Siponen | 47:57 | ||
162 | SK Vuoksi (208) | +5:00 | Simo Turunen | 47:58 | ||
163 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (67) | +5:01 | Markus Lang | 47:59 | ||
164 | Skåneslättens OL (205) | +5:01 | Philip Pålsson | 47:59 | ||
165 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (24) | +5:02 | Joakim Karlsson | 48:00 | ||
166 | Centrum OK Stockholm (299) | +5:06 | Jonas Lindholm | 48:04 | ||
167 | Sappi Kirkniemi (317) | +5:06 | Jari Nikkinen | 48:04 | ||
168 | Rasti-Hyry (334) | +5:08 | Petteri Niskanen | 48:06 | ||
169 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (143) | +5:31 | Joakim Berg | 48:29 | ||
170 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (212) | +5:33 | Petri Tonteri | 48:31 | ||
171 | Hiisirasti 3 (144) | +5:36 | Rene Post | 48:34 | ||
172 | Delta 10 (742) | +5:37 | Pete Forsman | 48:35 | ||
173 | OK Orient 3 (280) | +5:39 | Jarno Saarela | 48:37 | ||
174 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (520) | +5:39 | Juho Uotila | 48:37 | ||
175 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (161) | +5:40 | Raino Pesu | 48:38 | ||
176 | Joutsenon Kullervo (152) | +5:41 | Ivan Egorov | 48:39 | ||
177 | Delta 9 (605) | +5:41 | Sami Levijoki | 48:39 | ||
178 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (466) | +5:43 | Tuomas Säily | 48:41 | ||
179 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (1501) | +5:44 | Andreas Johansson | 48:42 | ||
180 | NTNUI 3 (157) | +5:46 | Hans Aleksander Östhagen | 48:44 | ||
181 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +5:48 | Jeppe Koivula | 48:46 | ||
182 | IK Trenne (370) | +5:49 | Matias Carlsson | 48:47 | ||
183 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (145) | +5:53 | Ludvig Eriksson | 48:51 | ||
184 | FK Göingarna (246) | +6:01 | Marcus Svensson | 48:59 | ||
185 | SC Bratislava Snakes (233) | +6:02 | Petr Jelinek | 49:00 | ||
186 | Verttuun Namika (464) | +6:03 | Tommaso Scalet | 49:01 | ||
187 | Delta 3 (101) | +6:05 | Jarkko Saarinen | 49:03 | ||
188 | Delta 4 (201) | +6:06 | Marko Loukkalahti | 49:04 | ||
189 | OK Roslagen (153) | +6:08 | Robert Sandberg | 49:06 | ||
190 | Hankasalmen Hanka (362) | +6:09 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 49:07 | ||
191 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (79) | +6:17 | Johannessen Martin Holth | 49:15 | ||
192 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (815) | +6:17 | Aleksi Räsänen | 49:15 | ||
193 | Täby OK 3 (486) | +6:18 | Johan Lundvall | 49:16 | ||
194 | OK Gulfstream (185) | +6:20 | Denis Zhelomonov | 49:18 | ||
195 | Ganddal IL (238) | +6:21 | Fredrik Sandal | 49:19 | ||
196 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (934) | +6:22 | Marcus Karlsson | 49:20 | ||
197 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (204) | +6:22 | Jesse Martelius | 49:20 | ||
198 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (735) | +6:24 | Kristian Stenerud | 49:22 | ||
199 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (184) | +6:24 | Markus Kettunen | 49:22 | ||
200 | NTNUI 2 (33) | +6:25 | Nielsen Halvor Eid | 49:23 |
All | Next 200 > |