All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (1) | 1:55:53 | Jon Pedersen | 46:05 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +2 | Hannu Airila | 44:54 | ||
3 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +5 | Sami Hämälistö | 44:52 | ||
4 | Vaajakosken Terä (3) | +7 | Jouni Kahelin | 45:40 | ||
5 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (10) | +10 | Pekka Hyvönen | 45:33 | ||
6 | Delta (8) | +17 | Oskari Liukkonen | 45:31 | ||
7 | OK Linne (9) | +18 | Jan Troeng | 46:15 | ||
8 | Kangasala SK (45) | +20 | Lauri Sorsa | 45:42 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (77) | +23 | Mikko Heinonen | 45:34 | ||
10 | Pan-Kristianstad (55) | +26 | Harri Karlsson | 46:31 | ||
11 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30) | +30 | Harri Pajula | 46:30 | ||
12 | Halden SK 2 (12) | +1:25 | Magne Dähli | 46:44 | ||
13 | IGTISA (50) | +1:27 | Vilius Aleliunas | 46:45 | ||
14 | Raumar OL (25) | +1:29 | Eskil Kinneberg | 42:57 | ||
15 | IFK Moras OK (98) | +1:30 | Martin Johansson | 43:41 | ||
16 | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +1:34 | Janne Heikka | 46:41 | ||
17 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (31) | +1:35 | Pål Skogtjärn | 47:10 | ||
18 | Kristiansand OK 2 (60) | +1:35 | Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen | 43:59 | ||
19 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +1:42 | Sami Vähänen | 43:23 | ||
20 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (7) | +1:43 | Vili Niemi | 45:05 | ||
21 | IL Tyrving (6) | +1:46 | Jostein Nörbech | 43:59 | ||
22 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (168) | +1:57 | Kalle Rantala | 46:57 | ||
23 | MS Parma (22) | +1:57 | Sami Hämäläinen | 47:47 | ||
24 | Rasti-Kurikka (32) | +1:58 | Matti Vainionpää | 45:21 | ||
25 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (63) | +2:02 | Anders Axenborg | 48:11 | ||
26 | Kongsberg OL (68) | +2:10 | Morten U Bakke | 47:15 | ||
27 | Järla IF OK 2 (141) | +2:14 | Dan Wester | 45:39 | ||
28 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (108) | +2:17 | Göran Thimberg | 47:42 | ||
29 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (71) | +2:24 | Martin Hederskog | 47:38 | ||
30 | Kristiansand OK (14) | +3:04 | Mats Dahlen | 44:50 | ||
31 | Hiisirasti (17) | +3:08 | Johannes Pohjala | 45:26 | ||
32 | IFK Lidingö SOK (20) | +3:10 | Christian Hjalmarsson | 46:16 | ||
33 | IF Femman (78) | +3:11 | Andreas Hall | 44:42 | ||
34 | Stora Tuna OK (40) | +4:17 | Jocke Svensk | 46:23 | ||
35 | IFK Göteborg (18) | +4:22 | Erik Engstrand | 44:28 | ||
36 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (28) | +4:28 | Mattias Johansson | 49:02 | ||
37 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (37) | +4:38 | Jouni Mähönen | 47:43 | ||
38 | Lillomarka OL (47) | +5:55 | Johansen Per Hara Havnen | 48:42 | ||
39 | Rehns BK (43) | +5:56 | Jacek Morawski | 48:39 | ||
40 | Tullinge SK (56) | +5:59 | Johan Kärrström | 48:48 | ||
41 | OK Orient (21) | +6:01 | Mikael Salo | 47:32 | ||
42 | OK Denseln (36) | +6:02 | Per Brolund | 47:55 | ||
43 | OK Meridians (245) | +6:02 | Andris Kivlenieks | 46:52 | ||
44 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +6:03 | Matti Hakala | 48:14 | ||
45 | Delta 2 (54) | +6:05 | Petri Noponen | 48:03 | ||
46 | Pellon Ponsi (53) | +6:07 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 48:54 | ||
47 | OK Orion (23) | +6:08 | Rasmus Leo | 49:22 | ||
48 | Leksands OK (49) | +6:08 | Johan Nordlund | 48:37 | ||
49 | OK Tisaren (87) | +6:13 | Johan Aronsson | 46:16 | ||
50 | Lynx (4) | +6:14 | Aapo Leskinen | 46:56 | ||
51 | OK Ravinen (84) | +6:18 | Kalle Bergman | 48:00 | ||
52 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +6:24 | Tero Heikkilä | 49:42 | ||
53 | MS Parma 2 (88) | +6:25 | Asgeir Mjösund | 47:52 | ||
54 | Nyköpings OK (107) | +6:29 | Jens Wångdahl | 44:22 | ||
55 | Ultra (250) | +6:31 | Maxim Davydov | 48:53 | ||
56 | Wing OK (74) | +6:34 | Tomas Udrzal | 49:37 | ||
57 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (42) | +6:46 | Mikko Hölsö | 46:36 | ||
58 | Kauhavan Wisa (277) | +6:54 | Sami Valkama | 52:09 | ||
59 | NTNUI (26) | +7:00 | Felix Breitschädel | 46:53 | ||
60 | IngPromTeam (294) | +7:01 | Egor Muzhilko | 49:50 | ||
61 | KFUM Örebro OK (96) | +7:02 | Oskar Arlebo | 47:13 | ||
62 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (76) | +7:08 | Timo Ahvenainen | 50:26 | ||
63 | Frol IL (48) | +7:11 | Johan Asphjell Björnaas | 48:38 | ||
64 | Anttolan Urheilijat (62) | +7:17 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 50:17 | ||
65 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (64) | +7:18 | Tapio Haarlaa | 50:13 | ||
66 | Hestra IF (139) | +7:19 | Christian Holmqvist | 49:41 | ||
67 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (117) | +7:22 | Antti Kaivosaari | 48:46 | ||
68 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (293) | +8:06 | Ilkka Leppävuori | 51:02 | ||
69 | Finspångs SOK / OK Tor (147) | +8:09 | Eric Börjeskog | 51:36 | ||
70 | Lappeen Riento (75) | +8:25 | Simo Mertanen | 46:04 | ||
71 | Attunda OK 2 (359) | +8:32 | Mathias Hallmn | 48:44 | ||
72 | NTNUI 2 (33) | +8:36 | Trygve Olsen | 46:29 | ||
73 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (59) | +8:39 | Erik Thorsson | 49:48 | ||
74 | OK Kåre (180) | +8:41 | Fredrik Edn | 48:55 | ||
75 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (115) | +9:00 | Jani Hämäläinen | 48:32 | ||
76 | Arboga OK (182) | +9:01 | Grigory Lazarev | 50:47 | ||
77 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (133) | +9:02 | Tomi Silvonen | 48:28 | ||
78 | Gävle OK (35) | +9:05 | Erik Boman | 48:41 | ||
79 | IFK Göteborg 2 (92) | +9:07 | John Persson | 49:38 | ||
80 | Ulricehamns OK (65) | +9:08 | Peter Arnesson | 51:11 | ||
81 | Linköpings OK (125) | +9:14 | Luke Gustavsson | 50:58 | ||
82 | Suunta-Sepot (158) | +9:15 | Jussi Seppä | 50:52 | ||
83 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (67) | +9:18 | Erik Blomgren | 47:29 | ||
84 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +9:33 | Jörgen Ohlin | 49:07 | ||
85 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (138) | +9:34 | Michael Sörensen | 47:51 | ||
86 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (24) | +9:53 | Mikael Andersson | 47:38 | ||
87 | Lynx 2 (72) | +9:59 | Rainer Kujala | 49:33 | ||
88 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (156) | +10:05 | Jukka Erkkilä | 51:06 | ||
89 | OK Tyr (655) | +10:06 | Alexander Moberg | 49:43 | ||
90 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (242) | +10:09 | Lauri Lappalainen | 51:48 | ||
91 | Nord-Österdal OK (249) | +10:12 | Peder Aukrust Osmoen | 50:10 | ||
92 | Turun Suunnistajat (90) | +10:14 | Jani Tamminen | 51:57 | ||
93 | OK Skogsfalken (136) | +10:17 | Anton Wiberg | 51:50 | ||
94 | Espoon Suunta (121) | +10:19 | Terho Lahtinen | 51:22 | ||
95 | Eksjö SOK (175) | +10:21 | Sören Olsen | 48:26 | ||
96 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (451) | +11:00 | Erik Paulsrud | 51:00 | ||
97 | OK Denseln 2 (129) | +11:29 | Theo Fleurent | 53:42 | ||
98 | Bäkkelagets SK (13) | +11:45 | Öystein Sörensen | 49:50 | ||
99 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (85) | +11:47 | Juuso Tuomaala | 50:16 | ||
100 | Suunta Jyväskylä (146) | +11:47 | Mikko Lepo | 51:54 | ||
101 | IFK Moras OK 2 (176) | +12:58 | Ola Svahn | 50:48 | ||
102 | Täby OK (73) | +13:01 | Anders Jansson | 56:23 | ||
103 | NTNUI 3 (157) | +13:05 | Simen Björingsöy | 51:11 | ||
104 | OK Botnia (197) | +13:06 | Jonas Nyman | 54:38 | ||
105 | OK Orion 2 (191) | +13:08 | Rikard Sager | 53:21 | ||
106 | Keravan Urheilijat (173) | +13:11 | Alexey Layshev | 53:00 | ||
107 | Northern Wind (170) | +13:12 | Dmitriy Sorokin | 51:09 | ||
108 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (105) | +13:13 | Arto Ranki | 51:33 | ||
109 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1275) | +13:15 | Johan Ek-Larsson | 50:12 | ||
110 | Hyvinkään Rasti (46) | +13:25 | Tapani Partanen | 55:10 | ||
111 | Sävedalens AIK (38) | +13:45 | Jonas Palm | 51:56 | ||
112 | Lillomarka OL 2 (230) | +13:46 | Skaare Rasmus Korvald | 52:51 | ||
113 | Delta 3 (101) | +13:48 | Otto Loukkalahti | 49:18 | ||
114 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (161) | +13:52 | Joni Kemppi | 51:55 | ||
115 | OK Linne 3 (1241) | +13:53 | Lars Magnusson | 50:15 | ||
116 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (113) | +13:54 | Eino Kattilakoski | 50:15 | ||
117 | Norbergs OK (599) | +13:56 | Fredrik Larsson | 50:04 | ||
118 | Bredaryds SOK (149) | +14:33 | Fredrik Eriksson | 54:34 | ||
119 | Vyborg-orientir (253) | +14:55 | Evgeny Ivanenko | 58:18 | ||
120 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +15:21 | Torkil E Solstad | 51:02 | ||
121 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (1295) | +15:21 | Jarmo Puttonen | 53:17 | ||
122 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (79) | +15:23 | Casper Giding | 50:43 | ||
123 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (145) | +15:24 | Anders Bäckström | 52:00 | ||
124 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (143) | +15:27 | Palmqvist Rasmus A | 51:53 | ||
125 | Koovee (51) | +15:28 | Kari Kallio | 54:44 | ||
126 | Pargas IF (70) | +15:29 | Kenneth Cederberg | 53:43 | ||
127 | Yarkiy Mir (140) | +15:30 | Ilya Gusev | 53:23 | ||
128 | Rasti E4 (215) | +15:30 | Juha Pietiläinen | 51:04 | ||
129 | OK Hällen 2 (190) | +15:35 | Torbjörn Svensk | 55:03 | ||
130 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (29) | +15:37 | Jari Sillman | 48:41 | ||
131 | Paimion Rasti 2 (124) | +15:42 | Janne Nieminen | 51:55 | ||
132 | Gävle OK 2 (861) | +15:43 | Jan Sjöhed | 53:55 | ||
133 | Haninge SOK (257) | +15:44 | Sara Eskilsson | 51:02 | ||
134 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (204) | +16:01 | Jari Sipilä | 52:21 | ||
135 | Vetelin Urheilijat (116) | +16:10 | Sami Löfbacka | 44:34 | ||
136 | Gustavsbergs OK (128) | +16:13 | Jonas Haraldsson | 51:40 | ||
137 | Hagaby GoIF (80) | +16:16 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 56:21 | ||
138 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (368) | +16:16 | Timo Varis | 51:14 | ||
139 | OK Gulfstream (185) | +16:17 | Evgeniy Ivanov | 51:43 | ||
140 | Nydalens SK (120) | +16:19 | Anders Bjergaard | 50:15 | ||
141 | MS Parma 3 (131) | +16:20 | Jussi Tokola | 55:58 | ||
142 | SKM! (94) | +16:23 | Aadli Erkki Vanquish | 52:49 | ||
143 | Kangasala SK 2 (99) | +16:58 | Santeri Sainio | 58:04 | ||
144 | Byåsen IL (336) | +17:02 | Per Wirehn | 56:56 | ||
145 | IK Auseklis (388) | +17:09 | Daniils Ozolins | 56:06 | ||
146 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (404) | +17:11 | Tomi Kapiainen | 56:44 | ||
147 | OK Saldus (593) | +17:24 | Guntars Mankus | 55:46 | ||
148 | Tullinge SK 2 (199) | +17:25 | Henrik Persson | 53:32 | ||
149 | IFK Umeå (106) | +17:30 | Erik Lind | 49:41 | ||
150 | Scotland (44) | +17:34 | Oleg Chepelin | 57:09 | ||
151 | Catalonia Team (347) | +17:35 | Pol Rafols | 57:22 | ||
152 | CUS Bologna (714) | +17:42 | Michele Caraglio | 58:21 | ||
153 | Ärla IF (69) | +17:43 | Karl Walheim | 47:33 | ||
154 | OK Triangeln (102) | +17:50 | Sixten Sild | 56:11 | ||
155 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (93) | +17:51 | Sebastian Wester | 54:15 | ||
156 | Lynx 4 (1289) | +17:55 | Janne Kivilaakso | 57:28 | ||
157 | Hauhon Sisu (270) | +17:58 | Ari Hiiri | 54:48 | ||
158 | Linköpings OK 2 (164) | +18:02 | Eriksson Johan | 56:09 | ||
159 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (735) | +18:15 | Andreas Stenerud | 54:50 | ||
160 | IFK Moras OK 4 (476) | +18:30 | Johan Sonesson | 54:52 | ||
161 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (103) | +19:26 | Mikko Vapa | 54:11 | ||
162 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (160) | +19:27 | Juha Huhtanen | 57:01 | ||
163 | Skogslöparna (151) | +19:47 | Börje Pauler | 50:25 | ||
164 | Nash Klub (408) | +19:47 | Ievgen Fesenko | 55:11 | ||
165 | Halmstad OK (423) | +19:59 | Erik Memmi | 52:49 | ||
166 | Kangasala SK 4 (200) | +20:02 | Antti Rantala | 53:57 | ||
167 | Kongsberg OL 2 (240) | +20:04 | Mathias Drage | 55:49 | ||
168 | OZONS OK (228) | +20:06 | Martins Linde | 54:07 | ||
169 | Gjö-Vard OL (189) | +20:07 | Sindre Godager | 50:35 | ||
170 | IF Femman 3 (1042) | +20:22 | Ove Haldin | 56:33 | ||
171 | Siilin Rasti (91) | +20:30 | Petri Väänänen | 58:37 | ||
172 | Skien OK (331) | +21:21 | Sjur Borge Hovi | 56:38 | ||
173 | OK Denseln 3 (263) | +21:23 | Thomas Persson | 53:46 | ||
174 | Helsingborgs SOK (315) | +21:33 | Viktor Stensson | 56:48 | ||
175 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (607) | +21:34 | Tero Kopra | 56:48 | ||
176 | FK Göingarna (246) | +21:39 | Jesper Håkansson | 58:03 | ||
177 | Rehns BK 2 (275) | +22:11 | Olov Ericson | 58:25 | ||
178 | Saint-Petersburg (266) | +22:13 | Alexander Afonyushkin | 54:45 | ||
179 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (118) | +22:14 | Janne Matikainen | 58:12 | ||
180 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (211) | +22:22 | Hannu Helminen | 57:32 | ||
181 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (255) | +22:22 | Lars Palmqvist | 57:02 | ||
182 | Raisu Lumous (479) | +22:24 | Kai Lippojoki | 57:56 | ||
183 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (1311) | +22:25 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 1:02:11 | ||
184 | Sportcentrum BT Jicin (394) | +22:26 | Marta Henych | 56:14 | ||
185 | Växjö OK (216) | +22:28 | Marcus Klevegård | 57:13 | ||
186 | Indre Östfold OK (373) | +22:29 | Simen Haugerud | 1:00:34 | ||
187 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +22:31 | Antti Virtanen | 1:02:27 | ||
188 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (16) | +22:36 | Roman Bondarenko | 52:23 | ||
189 | Siilin Rasti 2 (312) | +22:39 | Raimo Kankkunen | 55:04 | ||
190 | Ärla IF 2 (857) | +22:41 | Magnus Fransson | 53:51 | ||
191 | Espoon Suunta 2 (155) | +22:41 | Pekka Larmala | 57:38 | ||
192 | Joutsenon Kullervo (152) | +22:46 | Teppo Pellinen | 55:03 | ||
193 | Hiisirasti 3 (144) | +22:48 | Vesa Koskinen | 56:33 | ||
194 | Västerås SOK (258) | +22:56 | Philip Ivermark | 53:03 | ||
195 | Ås-UMB orientering (109) | +23:00 | Lillevold Math Stensland | 1:01:16 | ||
196 | Satakunnan Lennosto (382) | +23:01 | Keijo Tiitola | 1:05:09 | ||
197 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (192) | +23:07 | Marko Haapiainen | 54:47 | ||
198 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (86) | +23:09 | Attila Molnar | 52:16 | ||
199 | OK Orient 2 (135) | +23:09 | Kleo Ketonen | 56:18 | ||
200 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (470) | +23:11 | Konsta Vanhanen | 58:22 |
All | Next 200 > |