< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
801 | Mona OK (851) | +1:25:39 | Sandris Lacis | 1:58:01 | ||
802 | Hal Bro (707) | +1:25:40 | Jyrki Rintala | 1:58:24 | ||
803 | Sievin Sisu (729) | +1:25:45 | Olli Laitala | 1:56:52 | ||
804 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1277) | +1:25:48 | Jorma Heimala | 1:58:24 | ||
805 | Outotec (562) | +1:25:50 | Pauli Tynjälä | 1:49:24 | ||
806 | RastiPiikkiö (661) | +1:25:51 | Marko Hänninen | 1:56:18 | ||
807 | Hederskog (405) | +1:25:54 | Karin Hederskog | 2:07:08 | ||
808 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1302) | +1:25:56 | Janne Pirilä | 1:53:59 | ||
809 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1329) | +1:25:59 | Janne Venho | 1:47:46 | ||
810 | OK Raseborg 4 (705) | +1:26:09 | Ulf Höglund | 1:49:03 | ||
811 | Metsäklusteri (761) | +1:26:11 | Eetu Einiö | 1:43:52 | ||
812 | Krabbelaget (928) | +1:26:11 | Gunnar Gytri | 1:46:49 | ||
813 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (296) | +1:26:14 | Tuomas Järvinen | 1:45:47 | ||
814 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (389) | +1:26:26 | Jonas Andersson | 1:59:57 | ||
815 | Turun NMKY 2 (713) | +1:26:27 | Olli Välke | 1:53:28 | ||
816 | OK Terjärv (505) | +1:26:28 | Mikael Ahlsved | 1:54:36 | ||
817 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (971) | +1:26:30 | Jörgen Ekblom | 1:54:38 | ||
818 | IF Femman 2 (1261) | +1:26:32 | Stefan Strandberg | 2:07:34 | ||
819 | Vänkypannu (726) | +1:26:37 | Teemu Partio | 1:53:47 | ||
820 | Rasti-Nokia (346) | +1:26:43 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:53:18 | ||
821 | Sinkki-Sepot (798) | +1:26:51 | Juha Lehtomäki | 2:12:43 | ||
822 | Rastihaukat (309) | +1:26:54 | Stephan Witick | 2:01:33 | ||
823 | JYY Sporticus (511) | +1:26:56 | Juha Himanen | 2:01:21 | ||
824 | Seitsemän pummia (1410) | +1:26:57 | Jukka Tani | 1:54:28 | ||
825 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1412) | +1:26:58 | Heikki Lukkarinen | 1:53:09 | ||
826 | Turun Yliopisto (906) | +1:27:01 | Pekka Malmi | 1:50:59 | ||
827 | Team Tommila (897) | +1:27:05 | Timo Tommila | 1:55:29 | ||
828 | Alajärven Ankkurit (506) | +1:27:10 | Tuomo Isokangas | 2:23:32 | ||
829 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1025) | +1:27:14 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 2:00:38 | ||
830 | Serla Team (936) | +1:27:20 | Juha Tilli | 1:34:56 | ||
831 | Eka Chemicals (950) | +1:27:49 | Niko Nilsen | 1:49:16 | ||
832 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1041) | +1:27:59 | Antti Nousiainen | 1:39:59 | ||
833 | OK77 3 (657) | +1:28:09 | Harry Eklundh | 2:03:54 | ||
834 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (838) | +1:28:13 | Sakari Mikkola | 2:05:35 | ||
835 | OK Nackhe 2 (1244) | +1:28:17 | Robert Bengtsson | 1:55:44 | ||
836 | E-Karjalan poliisilaitos (1398) | +1:28:18 | Marko Peippo | 1:55:44 | ||
837 | Ilves-teatteri (1113) | +1:28:21 | Jope Jortikka | 1:55:11 | ||
838 | Lemminkäinen Sverige (328) | +1:28:21 | Kenneth Lassila | 1:34:58 | ||
839 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1118) | +1:28:22 | Urpo Niemelä | 2:01:32 | ||
840 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (842) | +1:28:25 | Mikael Sundström | 1:42:02 | ||
841 | Bona Fide (590) | +1:28:27 | Mart Jakobson | 1:52:39 | ||
842 | Helsingin Taxi Team (884) | +1:28:32 | Tapani Varamäki | 2:07:24 | ||
843 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1495) | +1:28:36 | Topi Soikkeli | 1:51:16 | ||
844 | Haukijahtaajat (557) | +1:28:41 | Aarto Hirvi | 2:01:22 | ||
845 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (524) | +1:28:45 | Mikko Hovi | 2:15:13 | ||
846 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 (969) | +1:29:09 | Vermo Siim | 1:57:43 | ||
847 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (642) | +1:29:36 | Ossi Kangas | 1:52:00 | ||
848 | P-KR (1396) | +1:29:42 | Vesa Mustonen | 1:50:59 | ||
849 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (537) | +1:29:42 | Jarmo Lehtonen | 1:50:54 | ||
850 | Perhon Kiri (693) | +1:29:46 | Jari Kivelä | 2:03:19 | ||
851 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (774) | +1:29:53 | Jarmo Kirkkomäki | 2:13:29 | ||
852 | Varegg IL 2 (1284) | +1:29:54 | Sverre Ottesen | 2:12:49 | ||
853 | PuTi (1441) | +1:29:56 | Pyry Aurasmaa | 2:04:14 | ||
854 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (931) | +1:29:57 | Hannu Härö | 1:59:10 | ||
855 | Oriveden Ponnistus (789) | +1:30:07 | Heikki Lepistö | 1:52:33 | ||
856 | Espoon Suunta 8 (819) | +1:30:07 | Paavo Rönkkö | 2:05:59 | ||
857 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (320) | +1:30:08 | Rauno Laine | 2:03:07 | ||
858 | Laakkonen.fi (978) | +1:30:09 | Jari Heino | 1:57:08 | ||
859 | Pihkaniskat 4 (698) | +1:30:24 | Eero Nevalainen | 2:01:39 | ||
860 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1375) | +1:30:35 | Riku Rousku | 1:54:59 | ||
861 | Kemiön Kiilat (365) | +1:30:44 | Matias Vanhanen | 1:45:04 | ||
862 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1007) | +1:30:49 | Marko Lassila | 2:06:11 | ||
863 | ASUB Orientation (683) | +1:30:59 | Jean-Noel Debehogne | 2:21:47 | ||
864 | Delta 6 (772) | +1:30:59 | Samuli Toivanen | 1:52:44 | ||
865 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (677) | +1:31:03 | Reijo Honkanen | 1:54:52 | ||
866 | Askolan Urheilijat (303) | +1:31:08 | Jarkko Tuomi | 1:54:04 | ||
867 | Aitomäen Sonniyhistys (1381) | +1:31:11 | Ville Niemi | 2:05:54 | ||
868 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1101) | +1:31:13 | Tomas Östman | 2:00:28 | ||
869 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (1313) | +1:31:15 | Matti Virtaniemi | 2:03:20 | ||
870 | SukK 83 (989) | +1:31:18 | Tatu Partanen | 2:03:05 | ||
871 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1057) | +1:31:18 | Veikko Tikka | 1:56:29 | ||
872 | Pummin Suunta (902) | +1:31:24 | Kari Tammiaro | 2:02:35 | ||
873 | OP-Pohjola 2 (1371) | +1:31:27 | Jorma Terhemaa | 2:13:00 | ||
874 | Humanitas-seura (643) | +1:31:31 | Timo Hämäläinen | 1:59:27 | ||
875 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1236) | +1:31:32 | Paavo Sillanpää | 2:14:43 | ||
876 | CASTILLA Y LEON (736) | +1:31:33 | Angel Frontela | 2:01:48 | ||
877 | Retuperän WBK (1219) | +1:31:35 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | 1:48:15 | ||
878 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1194) | +1:32:14 | Rauno Lepistö | 2:02:45 | ||
879 | Ylä-Savon Rasti 2 (1011) | +1:32:24 | Markus Leppänen | 1:54:40 | ||
880 | Rasti 88 2 (854) | +1:32:25 | Touko Tuomola | 1:47:39 | ||
881 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (545) | +1:32:38 | Hannu Kokkonen | 1:49:30 | ||
882 | OLG Pfäffikon (912) | +1:32:45 | Sönke Bandixen | 1:59:41 | ||
883 | Lohtajan Veikot (637) | +1:32:51 | Erkki Koivukangas | 1:54:44 | ||
884 | FTA 2 (826) | +1:32:58 | Johanna Leino | 1:57:49 | ||
885 | Rasti 88 3 (785) | +1:33:04 | Matti Torikka | 1:49:11 | ||
886 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (890) | +1:33:09 | Pekka Mänty | 2:13:26 | ||
887 | Peikot Hiihto (513) | +1:33:16 | Matti Lehtola | 1:58:10 | ||
888 | Mustalammen Pallo (660) | +1:33:16 | Markku Kivistö | 2:00:45 | ||
889 | Kokousyhdistys (1187) | +1:33:19 | Anssi Pehrsson | 1:54:42 | ||
890 | Kangasala SK 9 (612) | +1:33:20 | Pekka Pietilä | 2:12:20 | ||
891 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (682) | +1:33:24 | Eero Leppäkorpi | 2:01:05 | ||
892 | Someron Esa 2 (1088) | +1:33:26 | Asko Virolainen | 2:06:28 | ||
893 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1097) | +1:33:28 | Markku Virtanen | 2:05:19 | ||
894 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (504) | +1:33:46 | Mats Fanell | 2:10:23 | ||
895 | Karjalan Prikaati (955) | +1:33:53 | Petri Heinäaro | 1:48:33 | ||
896 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (948) | +1:33:54 | Antti Virkajärvi | 1:48:36 | ||
897 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (595) | +1:33:56 | Risto Holsti | 2:16:10 | ||
898 | ABB Marine (953) | +1:33:59 | Teemu Koho | 2:00:51 | ||
899 | Palo-88 (695) | +1:34:18 | Saku Virtaniemi | 2:08:19 | ||
900 | Rässi-Rasti (1331) | +1:34:23 | Hannu Savolainen | 2:02:05 | ||
901 | Aaterbaaten (262) | +1:34:41 | Fredrik Brandhorst | 1:55:53 | ||
902 | Nilsiän Nujakka (868) | +1:34:45 | Mika Pekkonen | 2:03:10 | ||
903 | Ericsson SK 2 (1019) | +1:34:49 | Christian Engblom | 1:58:15 | ||
904 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (938) | +1:34:56 | Pasi Himilä | 1:58:50 | ||
905 | JYY Jopa (1043) | +1:35:01 | Aapo Kauranen | 1:55:50 | ||
906 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (669) | +1:35:13 | Jaakko Raento | 2:12:10 | ||
907 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1268) | +1:35:13 | Heikki Laininen | 2:03:13 | ||
908 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (880) | +1:35:16 | Sampsa Kiuru | 1:58:45 | ||
909 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1125) | +1:35:17 | Jyrki Rosenberg | 2:08:09 | ||
910 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (694) | +1:35:23 | Mika Timonen | 2:07:22 | ||
911 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (1276) | +1:35:25 | Jere Katvala | 2:00:23 | ||
912 | Koneen Kerho (1382) | +1:35:27 | Markus Loisa | 1:59:57 | ||
913 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (996) | +1:35:30 | Ville Mikkonen | 2:03:17 | ||
914 | EläMys (1220) | +1:35:33 | Jari Marttila | 1:59:57 | ||
915 | 30draugi.lv (794) | +1:35:35 | Sandis Zuzans | 1:57:28 | ||
916 | Rajaveljet (1420) | +1:35:36 | Matias Toura | 2:03:04 | ||
917 | Ylä-Savon Rasti 3 (1292) | +1:35:38 | Antti Huovinen | 1:57:06 | ||
918 | IK Falken (519) | +1:35:48 | Henrik Nylund | 2:05:04 | ||
919 | Team Mäyräkoira (965) | +1:35:54 | Eero Eloranta | 2:04:12 | ||
920 | Golgin Laite (1138) | +1:35:58 | Timo Lemattinen | 2:15:45 | ||
921 | Muurlan Vihuri (445) | +1:36:13 | Jussi Mäntylä | 1:50:55 | ||
922 | Kerkesix (822) | +1:36:14 | Kai Lisitsin | 2:12:18 | ||
923 | Iitin Pyrintö (461) | +1:36:16 | Valto Laiho | 2:04:00 | ||
924 | Bertelin pojat (741) | +1:36:21 | Jukka Ahola | 1:52:11 | ||
925 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (788) | +1:36:21 | Sami Virtanen | 1:52:16 | ||
926 | Rasti-Jussit (526) | +1:36:25 | Juha Ala-Hukkala | 2:05:03 | ||
927 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (783) | +1:36:26 | Vesa Lainpelto | 1:58:51 | ||
928 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (862) | +1:36:32 | Jussi Latvala | 2:04:36 | ||
929 | Steveco Oy (1348) | +1:36:35 | Viljo Koskinen | 2:06:00 | ||
930 | Oscar (1304) | +1:36:37 | Jukka Harkki | 2:22:30 | ||
931 | Briksnis (463) | +1:36:54 | Guntis Pikurs | 1:57:08 | ||
932 | John Deere (1374) | +1:37:12 | Lasse Sarparanta | 2:01:52 | ||
933 | Maasillat (949) | +1:37:27 | Ilari Maasilta | 2:15:23 | ||
934 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (671) | +1:37:51 | Seppo Kinkki | 2:05:22 | ||
935 | Teuvan Rivakka (639) | +1:37:57 | Toni Tanner | 1:52:47 | ||
936 | Kärsämäen Kataja (820) | +1:38:10 | Kari Madetoja | 2:12:14 | ||
937 | 7 ihmettä (1111) | +1:38:13 | Markku Hyvönen | 2:16:52 | ||
938 | Navi 5 (961) | +1:38:32 | Pasi Haapiainen | 2:06:12 | ||
939 | Lahnakosken Peto (1211) | +1:38:32 | Kristian Ånäs | 2:05:47 | ||
940 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1429) | +1:38:36 | Panu Pousi | 1:57:48 | ||
941 | Kangasala SK 7 (812) | +1:38:38 | Erkki Laukkanen | 1:54:25 | ||
942 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1032) | +1:38:41 | Timo Puhakka | 2:01:13 | ||
943 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (856) | +1:38:44 | Pekka Kuusipohja | 2:08:14 | ||
944 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (977) | +1:38:45 | Antti Leinonen | 1:52:38 | ||
945 | Juuan Jänne (813) | +1:38:47 | Ismo Ryynänen | 2:06:10 | ||
946 | Hätäkeskuslaitos POKA (1461) | +1:38:50 | Mika Lamu | 2:13:16 | ||
947 | Salon Vilpas (421) | +1:39:13 | Osmo Saari | 2:17:41 | ||
948 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1231) | +1:39:13 | Jari Lundell | 2:04:12 | ||
949 | Rastivarsat 6 (691) | +1:39:28 | Antti Lepola | 2:07:16 | ||
950 | Lappeen Riento 3 (722) | +1:39:50 | Pekka Tolonen | 2:20:50 | ||
951 | Hönöt SK (1343) | +1:39:53 | Riku Heikkilä | 1:51:19 | ||
952 | PaVi (946) | +1:40:01 | Simon Ollus | 2:04:15 | ||
953 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (800) | +1:40:03 | Mika Kilpinen | 2:07:08 | ||
954 | FTA 3 (1356) | +1:40:03 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 2:06:37 | ||
955 | Erhe (1085) | +1:40:05 | Jari Salminen | 2:02:47 | ||
956 | Suuntavaisto SK (1059) | +1:40:08 | Kari Elovaara | 2:07:27 | ||
957 | Anjalan Liitto (1450) | +1:40:09 | Pentti Vakkari | 2:05:10 | ||
958 | Dirty Seven (1078) | +1:40:10 | Janne Konttila | 2:05:36 | ||
959 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (911) | +1:40:11 | Jussi Hakalahti | 2:16:28 | ||
960 | EfiCode (1419) | +1:40:12 | Tim Wikström | 2:14:27 | ||
961 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (963) | +1:40:17 | Aki Lintumäki | 2:18:50 | ||
962 | Sports by LUT (1095) | +1:40:18 | Olli Nakari | 1:57:01 | ||
963 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1323) | +1:40:18 | Jorma Tytykoski | 2:13:41 | ||
964 | SKK-Dynamo (1394) | +1:40:22 | Tommi Laari | 2:00:31 | ||
965 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (762) | +1:40:37 | Tom Karppinen | 2:16:09 | ||
966 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (922) | +1:40:37 | Oskari Halmesmäki | 1:54:15 | ||
967 | Ryttylän Visa (923) | +1:40:37 | Jakke Mänttäri | 2:07:22 | ||
968 | Inkeroisten Terho (648) | +1:40:59 | Pertti Ihalainen | 2:01:10 | ||
969 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (770) | +1:41:04 | Matti Kärenlampi | 2:07:48 | ||
970 | Nokia Roamers (734) | +1:41:16 | Antti Virtanen | 1:58:20 | ||
971 | Cargotec (688) | +1:41:31 | Timo Trogen | 2:18:59 | ||
972 | UPM Raflatac (1140) | +1:41:31 | Jussi Lehtimäki | 2:08:47 | ||
973 | Korkeekotaniemi (725) | +1:41:54 | Sonja Kyrölä | 1:47:05 | ||
974 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1178) | +1:42:10 | Jukka Aunula | 2:05:01 | ||
975 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (839) | +1:42:12 | Petri Hämynen | 2:01:27 | ||
976 | Korpisoturit (1021) | +1:42:12 | Tomi Suominen | 1:43:33 | ||
977 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1068) | +1:42:14 | Kalle Kuparinen | 1:48:33 | ||
978 | Onego (419) | +1:42:29 | Stanislav Sarychev | 1:42:01 | ||
979 | Ristin Kilta (1034) | +1:42:31 | Sohvi Penttinen | 1:47:39 | ||
980 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1192) | +1:42:35 | Juha Burtsoff | 1:56:10 | ||
981 | Löytänen Rastit (664) | +1:42:41 | Petri Talvitie | 2:16:21 | ||
982 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (534) | +1:43:13 | Tero Soukka | 1:49:49 | ||
983 | Yarkiy Mir 3 (1248) | +1:43:47 | Aleksandr Ivanov | 2:18:56 | ||
984 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (835) | +1:43:50 | Seppo Raatikainen | 1:57:41 | ||
985 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet 2 (1321) | +1:43:54 | Heikki Latvanen | 2:06:06 | ||
986 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1114) | +1:43:57 | Jyri Myllymäki | 1:59:47 | ||
987 | Suomen urheiluopisto (1498) | +1:43:57 | Jarkko Penttinen | 2:06:38 | ||
988 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1024) | +1:43:58 | Markku Räty | 2:04:46 | ||
989 | RAPSU (378) | +1:44:01 | Aapo Jantunen | 2:06:09 | ||
990 | Hirviveikot (803) | +1:44:03 | Juha Toivonen | 2:08:44 | ||
991 | Lahden Taimi (1013) | +1:44:05 | Mikko Kemppinen | 2:15:54 | ||
992 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (614) | +1:44:05 | Mauri Sinnelä | 2:12:07 | ||
993 | SaniBeach Rats (1309) | +1:44:07 | Jari Himanka | 2:07:35 | ||
994 | Kajaanin Kuohu (387) | +1:44:08 | Marko Latvala | 2:16:59 | ||
995 | 2Einsteins (1306) | +1:44:08 | Jenni Uusimaa | 2:03:50 | ||
996 | SPYMS (840) | +1:44:10 | Jussi Miikki | 2:03:06 | ||
997 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (566) | +1:44:13 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 2:03:07 | ||
998 | MAP Medical Technologies (1453) | +1:44:23 | Kimmo Koskiahde | 2:22:05 | ||
999 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (1315) | +1:44:27 | Juha Mäkinen | 2:16:07 | ||
1000 | Akilles OK 2 (645) | +1:44:29 | Reijo Liitiäinen | 2:09:59 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |