jukola.com

    Salpa-Jukola 2011, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 2,9 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEDomnarvets GoIF (15)1:43:31Eva Jurenikova19:24
    2FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+3Riina Kuuselo18:27
    3NORNTNUI (4)+1:13Line Hagman19:34
    4SWEOK Kolmrden (50)+1:43Anna Forsberg19:33
    5SWEStora Tuna OK (40)+1:48Tove Alexandersson17:57
    6SWESvedalens AIK (6)+1:52Maria Magnusson19:57
    7FINKalevan Rasti (17)+1:58Aija Skrastina20:02
    8SWEIFK Liding SOK (5)+2:00Signe Ses18:13
    9NORBkkelagets SK (10)+2:13Marit Kahrs20:39
    10SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (30)+2:16Katarina Borg20:31
    11FINSK Pohjanthti (8)+2:18Marttiina Joensuu19:21
    12SWEGteborg Majorna OK (44)+3:13Louise Gthfors20:17
    13SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (143)+3:41Johanna Jonsson19:42
    14FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (13)+3:49Sanna Nurmi20:15
    15LTUIGTISA (27)+3:51Indre Valaite20:16
    16FINDelta (37)+3:59Laura Leijola20:53
    17SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (109)+4:21Emma Dahlstedt21:10
    18SWEOK Tisaren (49)+4:29Josefin Aronsson20:32
    19SWEOK Linne 2 (199)+5:06Elin Karlsson21:25
    20SWETby OK (42)+5:07Lisa Rnnols21:29
    21FINKangasala SK (33)+5:17Jenni Joensuu-Partanen21:23
    22NORHalden SK (3)+5:35Celine Dodin18:18
    23NORKonnerud IL (9)+5:38Marianne Andersen18:14
    24FINKoovee 2 (43)+6:40Henna Skog19:38
    25FINMS Parma (32)+6:41Katja Mjsund21:10
    26SWEOK Skogsfalken (56)+6:43Rebecka Olsson20:38
    27FINPaimion Rasti (25)+6:49Heli Hartvik25:14
    28FINMS Parma 2 (131)+7:07Laura Lammila20:01
    29SWEAlfta SA OK (38)+7:14Lina Schols20:18
    30FINDelta 2 (75)+7:17Niina Laakso20:18
    31NORNTNUI 3 (82)+7:26Ida Tiltnes22:27
    32FINKuopion Suunnistajat (142)+7:32Anniina Suhonen23:08
    33SWEOK Orion (449)+7:35Tilda Johansson23:05
    34NORLillomarka OL (45)+7:40Siri Kollerud21:59
    35NORKongsberg OL (31)+8:10Laura Vike19:59
    36FINKangasniemen Kalske (62)+8:12Kaisa Kurittu23:33
    37SWESvedalens AIK 2 (103)+8:14Lisa Palm23:37
    38NORKristiansand OK (53)+8:16Elisabeth Ingvaldsen22:10
    39FINHiisirasti (28)+8:36Pivi Autio24:25
    40FINKalevan Rasti 2 (81)+8:41Marika Airila20:15
    41SWEJrla IF OK (22)+8:42Emelie Holmstrm24:35
    42FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (54)+8:49Anniina Paronen21:18
    43SWEHagaby GoIF (23)+8:52Lovisa Larsson24:19
    44FINPargas IF (41)+8:57Hanna Lonka21:19
    45FINRastikarhut (16)+9:04Anni Kulmala21:49
    46SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (189)+9:04Bodil Halvarsson24:41
    47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (47)+9:07Pihla Otsamo24:13
    48SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (934)+9:12Lina Lng25:25
    49FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (182)+9:16Liisa Sassi-Pkkil23:09
    50SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (292)+9:29Lina Persson27:52
    51NORWing OK (34)+9:52Helen Palmer21:16
    52SWEUlricehamns OK (2)+9:59Helena Lidhage21:25
    53SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (231)+10:07Linn Bjurstrm22:21
    54DENOK Pan rhus (95)+10:13Inge Knudsen24:10
    55SWEOK Hllen (24)+10:56Johanna berg19:52
    56SWEOK Kre (51)+11:21Linn Grlls23:04
    57SWEOK Linne (7)+11:31Rasa Ptasekaite29:45
    58FINLynx (12)+11:34Anna Koponen24:15
    59FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (14)+11:35Sonja Kyrl23:21
    60SWEIFK Moras OK (19)+11:54Radka Brozkova20:45
    61FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (141)+12:18Anne Nurmi23:57
    62NORNTNUI 2 (39)+12:21Emma Johansson20:51
    63SWEOK Rodhen (57)+12:27Marie Jacobsson25:15
    64GBRScotland (83)+12:35Kirstin Maxwell24:59
    65FINPaimion Rasti 2 (168)+12:35Henna Reponen24:40
    66FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+12:36Salla Lilja26:49
    67NORHalden SK 2 (79)+12:37Gril Fristad23:52
    68FINKoovee (20)+12:51Ulrika Uotila20:01
    69SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (922)+12:54Malin Eriksson24:11
    70SWEEksj SOK (29)+13:22Linda Nordin22:10
    71FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (52)+13:26Tiina Vilska21:59
    72NORLillehammer (430)+13:34Nina Hjorth25:46
    73FINDelta 3 (227)+13:38Riina Suntioinen23:06
    74SWEBredaryds SOK (198)+13:49Sara Johansson28:59
    75SWELeksands OK (55)+13:59Elin Dahlstedt-Tysk20:01
    76FINEspoon Suunta (76)+14:00Virpi Palmen22:27
    77FINIF Femman (88)+14:11Sabina Bck22:43
    78SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (46)+14:28Johanna Lindberg22:45
    79NORNydalens SK (26)+14:43Lisa Nsholm23:32
    80FINKangasala SK 2 (102)+14:54Jaana Pietil-Annala21:06
    81SWESundsvalls OK (98)+14:56Alice Hugosson23:40
    82SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (345)+15:05Karin Leonhardt23:39
    83SWEHellas (36)+15:10Olga Zherdeva21:23
    84FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (73)+15:17Tanja Moser26:15
    85FINRasti-Lukko (69)+15:45Reija Kallioniemi25:19
    86SWEOK Sdertrn (78)+15:57Markstedt Louise22:08
    87NORFrol IL (68)+15:58Rannveig Jrgensen24:26
    88FINKeuruun Kisailijat (116)+15:59Pivi Leppsalmi22:21
    89FINRasti-Kurikka (146)+16:04Suvi Heittola24:21
    90FINLappeen Riento (152)+16:13Riikka Suomalainen24:55
    91SWELinkpings OK (96)+16:15Tjrnstrm Hanna Modig22:08
    92FINOK Botnia (193)+16:23Emilia Sgfors22:53
    93FINHiiltonaiset (110)+16:25Katri Niittymki24:00
    94FINLynx 2 (119)+16:31Hanna Kangasaho25:11
    95FINRastivarsat (67)+16:32Tessa Pulli24:23
    96ESPCatalonia Team (100)+16:36Berta Meseguer25:52
    97NORKongsberg OL 2 (252)+16:55Lise Bagstevold22:38
    98FINTurun Suunnistajat (11)+17:07Lilja sterman27:51
    99FINMS Parma 3 (91)+17:09Emilia Rantanen29:10
    100NORVaregg IL (355)+17:12Linn Kristine Gjesdal26:31
    101SWEIFK Gteborg (206)+17:13Josefina Norin29:29
    102SWELeksands OK 2 (123)+17:15Lena Nordlund21:11
    103SWEOK Kre 2 (246)+17:20Martina Morell25:29
    104FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+17:21Piritta Wartiainen23:17
    105SWETullinge SK 2 (97)+17:24Johanna Lnnkvist21:23
    106SWETullinge SK 3 (124)+17:26Linnnea Adolfsson22:02
    107SWEOK Linne 3 (394)+17:31Lisa Carlsson21:50
    108NORBkkelagets SK 2 (48)+17:34Ingvild Gjessing26:13
    109NORTnsberg og omegn OL (147)+17:38Anne Gyri Glersen26:11
    110NORLillomarka OL 2 (175)+17:39Ingvild Bjrhei20:36
    111RUSNorthern Wind (65)+17:56Svetlana Pukalova22:39
    112SWErla IF (228)+18:07Sophie Eriksson26:02
    113FINHyvinkn Rasti (74)+18:12Kaisa Friman26:14
    114FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (340)+18:14Tuula Haverinen26:32
    115SWETby OK 2 (138)+18:16Hedvig Markgren24:39
    116FINOK Raseborg (144)+18:25Mikaela Fiskars24:39
    117SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (84)+18:35Tove Ingvarsson27:42
    118NORSandefjord OK (194)+18:42Live Bredholt Jrgensen21:46
    119FINAsikkalan Raikas (21)+18:53Mia Lindroth25:12
    120NORs-UMB orientering (64)+19:17Ragnhild Lund-Johansen31:51
    121NORHalden SK 3 (328)+19:20Guro E. Kolstad28:47
    122FINRajamen Rykmentti (35)+19:28Ilona Lehtinen25:55
    123FINPihkaniskat (71)+19:51Laura Nimante25:54
    124FINKoovee 4 (150)+19:55Erika Uotila22:44
    125FINLapuan Virki (87)+20:06Essi Varjonen23:14
    126FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (243)+20:15Anu Tahvanainen23:41
    127FINSK Vuoksi (112)+20:22Vilmalotta Silvonen23:54
    128SWEOK Tyr (66)+20:23Sofia Levin22:19
    129ESTSK Saue Tammed (70)+20:24Piia Paasma26:31
    130FINHiisirasti 2 (122)+20:27Sari Koskinen24:20
    131FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (130)+20:37Helena Matilainen28:47
    132SWETullinge SK (18)+20:38Tina Jungard21:33
    133FINhtrin Urheilijat (127)+20:43Hanna Aho27:13
    134SWEGvle OK (209)+20:45Matilda sterberg26:48
    135FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (139)+21:15Anniina Breilin26:49
    136FINMS Parma 4 (264)+21:18Sanna Salmenoja25:15
    137SWELeksands OK 3 (951)+21:31Frida Erkers23:30
    138NORVaregg IL 2 (700)+21:39Anne Aubert24:06
    139SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (77)+21:43Lovisa Nilsson24:01
    140SWEKFUM rebro OK (63)+22:20Elisabet Halvarsson28:07
    141FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (257)+22:28Satu Turtinen25:32
    142SWEOK Dacke (279)+22:29Frida Andersson24:06
    143FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (192)+22:49Suvi Oikarinen22:54
    144SWEAttunda OK (310)+22:54Tove Forshllen21:24
    145FINLapin Veikot (386)+22:59Suvi-Pivikki Juopperi25:39
    146FINSuunta Jyvskyl (170)+23:01Paula Hartman25:05
    147FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (318)+23:01Laura Neuvonen27:23
    148FINOK77 (159)+23:04Raisa Sell21:31
    149RUSOmega (134)+23:20Zoya Tikhonova26:48
    150RUSNord West (276)+23:31Anastasia Pesegova23:44
    151SWEIFK Ume (111)+23:43Tina Peterson33:03
    152SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (167)+23:44Marianne Carlberg22:40
    153SWENykpings OK (222)+23:46Julia Scherlin32:37
    154FINKoovee 3 (118)+23:48Ruut Kanko25:59
    155FINDelta 4 (158)+23:55Saana Orkola25:16
    156FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (94)+23:57Laura Janhunen25:52
    157FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (163)+24:01Sabrina Merihein23:49
    158SWEOK Ravinen (89)+24:04Anette nerud24:26
    159FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (187)+24:13Tiia Ylikangas27:18
    160SWEKlyftamo (190)+24:21Sara Jonsson26:06
    161RUSNorthern Wind 2 (240)+24:26Alexandrina Lebedeva26:54
    162FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (266)+24:27Auli Hovikorpi29:03
    163NORIL Tyrving (59)+24:47Cassie Trewin22:43
    164FINOlavin Rasti (160)+24:50Minttu-Maija Repo25:08
    165FINOK Orient 2 (174)+24:55Vilma Lamminp25:56
    166SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (967)+24:55Linda Jansson27:36
    167NOROppsal IF (249)+25:01Hult Astrid26:53
    168SWEVsters SOK (93)+25:05Malin Thomasdotter34:30
    169FINPargas IF 2 (133)+25:09Dina Alexandersson24:13
    170FINRastikarhut 4 (237)+25:10Suvi Ylikyl23:26
    171FINOK Orient (145)+25:18Outi Hasu30:47
    172FINOriveden Ponnistus (308)+25:31Taina Uotila28:49
    173FINYl-Savon Rasti (508)+25:31Seija Nelimarkka26:15
    174FINKR Venlat -92 4 (117)+25:33Hennariikka Lonka29:36
    175RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (181)+25:39Yana Sugak24:07
    176FINLapuan Virki 2 (208)+26:08Salla Pajula27:57
    177FINLahden Taimi (128)+26:10Hanne Kolehmainen29:17
    178SWESkogspojkarnas OK (180)+26:17Karolina Nygren30:32
    179ESTOK Ilves (129)+26:23Agnes Vask24:37
    180ESTJOKA (241)+26:27Helle Trossmann27:55
    181FINNrpes OK (99)+26:30Pernilla Backlund28:45
    182FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (451)+26:36Terhi Karisalmi27:26
    183FINRasti-Jyry (177)+26:39Jenni Castrn25:38
    184RUSOK Gulfstream (184)+26:48Nadya Dvorko28:51
    185SWEJrla IF OK 2 (215)+27:06Mou Nissar22:52
    186FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (273)+27:08Noora Hyyrynen23:33
    187FINMS Parma 5 (280)+27:13Heidi Suuronen26:14
    188FINValkeakosken Haka (126)+27:37Sanni Salonen28:00
    189FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (363)+27:55Hanna Ruhanen24:22
    190FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (309)+28:13Helena Havia-Kinnala24:32
    191FINKeravan Urheilijat (153)+28:20Saanamari Manneri27:56
    192SWENybro OK (278)+28:26Amanda Stensson-Bohman27:34
    193NORKonnerud IL 2 (205)+28:27Annette Fjeldheim27:55
    194FINIK Kronan (191)+28:31Lina Boholm28:25
    195SWETullinge SK 4 (213)+28:31Linn Pettersson23:33
    196SWEDalaportens OL (101)+28:52Karin Holm43:22
    197FINNavi (195)+28:55Petra Aho25:09
    198NORNTNUI 4 (366)+28:57Maria Rost27:43
    199FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (389)+28:57Minna Koivisto25:15
    200FINVaasan Suunnistajat (398)+28:59Hanne Manderbacka25:05
    All Next 200 >