All | Next 200 > |
1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | 1:51:17 | Riina Kuuselo | 26:10 | ||
2 | Domnarvets GoIF (15) | +2 | Eva Jurenikova | 27:12 | ||
3 | IFK Lidingö SOK (5) | +1:23 | Signe Söes | 25:22 | ||
4 | NTNUI (4) | +1:24 | Line Hagman | 27:31 | ||
5 | OK Kolmården (50) | +1:29 | Anna Forsberg | 27:05 | ||
6 | Stora Tuna OK (40) | +1:35 | Tove Alexandersson | 25:30 | ||
7 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +1:42 | Aija Skrastina | 27:32 | ||
8 | Sävedalens AIK (6) | +1:59 | Maria Magnusson | 27:50 | ||
9 | SK Pohjantähti (8) | +2:29 | Marttiina Joensuu | 27:18 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (30) | +2:31 | Katarina Borg | 28:32 | ||
11 | Bäkkelagets SK (10) | +2:37 | Marit Kahrs | 28:49 | ||
12 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (143) | +4:09 | Johanna Jonsson | 27:56 | ||
13 | Göteborg Majorna OK (44) | +4:40 | Louise Göthfors | 29:30 | ||
14 | IGTISA (27) | +5:03 | Indre Valaite | 29:14 | ||
15 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (13) | +5:08 | Sanna Nurmi | 29:20 | ||
16 | Delta (37) | +5:13 | Laura Leijola | 29:53 | ||
17 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (109) | +5:15 | Emma Dahlstedt | 29:50 | ||
18 | Konnerud IL (9) | +5:29 | Marianne Andersen | 25:51 | ||
19 | OK Tisaren (49) | +5:34 | Josefin Aronsson | 29:23 | ||
20 | Täby OK (42) | +5:48 | Lisa Rönnols | 29:56 | ||
21 | Halden SK (3) | +6:05 | Celine Dodin | 26:34 | ||
22 | Kangasala SK (33) | +6:34 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 30:26 | ||
23 | OK Linne 2 (199) | +6:41 | Elin Karlsson | 30:46 | ||
24 | MS Parma (32) | +7:35 | Katja Mjösund | 29:50 | ||
25 | OK Skogsfalken (56) | +7:37 | Rebecka Olsson | 29:18 | ||
26 | Paimion Rasti (25) | +7:52 | Heli Hartvik | 34:03 | ||
27 | Koovee 2 (43) | +8:31 | Henna Skog | 29:15 | ||
28 | Kongsberg OL (31) | +8:36 | Laura Vike | 28:11 | ||
29 | Alfta ÖSA OK (38) | +8:38 | Lina Schols | 29:28 | ||
30 | MS Parma 2 (131) | +8:40 | Laura Lammila | 29:20 | ||
31 | Kristiansand OK (53) | +8:58 | Elisabeth Ingvaldsen | 30:38 | ||
32 | Delta 2 (75) | +9:05 | Niina Laakso | 29:52 | ||
33 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (142) | +9:21 | Anniina Suhonen | 32:43 | ||
34 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (81) | +9:24 | Marika Airila | 28:44 | ||
35 | Hiisirasti (28) | +9:28 | Päivi Autio | 33:03 | ||
36 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (103) | +9:42 | Lisa Palm | 32:51 | ||
37 | Lillomarka OL (45) | +9:45 | Siri Kollerud | 31:50 | ||
38 | Kangasniemen Kalske (62) | +9:51 | Kaisa Kurittu | 32:58 | ||
39 | OK Orion (449) | +9:52 | Tilda Johansson | 33:08 | ||
40 | Järla IF OK (22) | +9:59 | Emelie Holmström | 33:38 | ||
41 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (47) | +10:04 | Pihla Otsamo | 32:56 | ||
42 | Rastikarhut (16) | +10:08 | Anni Kulmala | 30:39 | ||
43 | Pargas IF (41) | +10:10 | Hanna Lonka | 30:18 | ||
44 | Wing OK (34) | +10:12 | Helen Palmer | 29:22 | ||
45 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (189) | +10:12 | Bodil Halvarsson | 33:35 | ||
46 | NTNUI 3 (82) | +10:17 | Ida Tiltnes | 33:04 | ||
47 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (54) | +10:27 | Anniina Paronen | 30:42 | ||
48 | Hagaby GoIF (23) | +10:42 | Lovisa Larsson | 33:55 | ||
49 | OK Hällen (24) | +11:28 | Johanna Öberg | 28:10 | ||
50 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (934) | +11:31 | Lina Lång | 35:30 | ||
51 | IFK Moras OK (19) | +11:52 | Radka Brozkova | 28:29 | ||
52 | OK Linne (7) | +12:02 | Rasa Ptasekaite | 38:02 | ||
53 | Lynx (12) | +12:07 | Anna Koponen | 32:34 | ||
54 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (182) | +12:13 | Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä | 33:52 | ||
55 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +12:15 | Sonja Kyrölä | 31:47 | ||
56 | OK Kolmården 2 (292) | +12:22 | Lina Persson | 38:31 | ||
57 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (90) | +12:27 | Miia Karetjoki | 32:38 | ||
58 | Ulricehamns OK (2) | +13:20 | Helena Lidhage | 32:32 | ||
59 | Halden SK 2 (79) | +14:12 | Göril Fristad | 33:13 | ||
60 | NTNUI 2 (39) | +14:17 | Emma Johansson | 30:33 | ||
61 | Eksjö SOK (29) | +14:20 | Linda Nordin | 30:54 | ||
62 | IFK Moras OK 2 (922) | +14:33 | Malin Eriksson | 33:36 | ||
63 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +14:38 | Tiina Vilska | 30:57 | ||
64 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (231) | +14:38 | Linn Bjurström | 34:38 | ||
65 | Leksands OK (55) | +14:41 | Elin Dahlstedt-Tysk | 28:29 | ||
66 | Scotland (83) | +14:45 | Kirstin Maxwell | 34:55 | ||
67 | OK Pan Århus (95) | +14:47 | Inge Knudsen | 36:30 | ||
68 | Koovee (20) | +14:54 | Ulrika Uotila | 29:50 | ||
69 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +15:17 | Salla Lilja | 37:16 | ||
70 | OK Kåre (51) | +15:18 | Linn Grälls | 34:47 | ||
71 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (141) | +15:39 | Anne Nurmi | 35:04 | ||
72 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (46) | +15:40 | Johanna Lindberg | 31:43 | ||
73 | Paimion Rasti 2 (168) | +15:44 | Henna Reponen | 35:35 | ||
74 | IF Femman (88) | +15:45 | Sabina Bäck | 32:03 | ||
75 | Delta 3 (227) | +16:01 | Riina Suntioinen | 33:15 | ||
76 | OK Rodhen (57) | +16:13 | Marie Jacobsson | 36:47 | ||
77 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +16:16 | Virpi Palmen | 32:29 | ||
78 | Lillehammer (430) | +16:17 | Nina Hjorth | 36:15 | ||
79 | Kangasala SK 2 (102) | +16:58 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 30:56 | ||
80 | Nydalens SK (26) | +17:01 | Lisa Näsholm | 33:36 | ||
81 | Sundsvalls OK (98) | +17:02 | Alice Hugosson | 33:32 | ||
82 | Hellas (36) | +17:04 | Olga Zherdeva | 31:03 | ||
83 | Rasti-Lukko (69) | +17:20 | Reija Kallioniemi | 34:40 | ||
84 | Lappeen Riento (152) | +17:26 | Riikka Suomalainen | 33:54 | ||
85 | Linköpings OK (96) | +17:33 | Tjärnström Hanna Modig | 31:12 | ||
86 | Rasti-Kurikka (146) | +17:34 | Suvi Heittola | 33:37 | ||
87 | Lillomarka OL 2 (175) | +17:46 | Ingvild Björhei | 28:29 | ||
88 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (345) | +17:49 | Karin Leonhardt | 34:09 | ||
89 | OK Södertörn (78) | +17:52 | Markstedt Louise | 31:49 | ||
90 | OK Botnia (193) | +17:55 | Emilia Sågfors | 32:11 | ||
91 | Keuruun Kisailijat (116) | +17:57 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 32:05 | ||
92 | Lynx 2 (119) | +18:06 | Hanna Kangasaho | 34:32 | ||
93 | Frol IL (68) | +18:09 | Rannveig Jörgensen | 34:23 | ||
94 | Tullinge SK 2 (97) | +18:15 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 30:00 | ||
95 | Turun Suunnistajat (11) | +18:21 | Lilja Österman | 36:51 | ||
96 | Tullinge SK 3 (124) | +18:22 | Linnnea Adolfsson | 30:44 | ||
97 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (73) | +18:23 | Tanja Moser | 37:07 | ||
98 | Hiiltonaiset (110) | +18:24 | Katri Niittymäki | 33:45 | ||
99 | Kangasala SK 3 (218) | +18:26 | Iiris Saarenpää | 32:43 | ||
100 | MS Parma 3 (91) | +18:28 | Emilia Rantanen | 38:15 | ||
101 | Leksands OK 2 (123) | +18:31 | Lena Nordlund | 30:13 | ||
102 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (135) | +18:32 | Piritta Wartiainen | 32:14 | ||
103 | Varegg IL (355) | +18:37 | Linn Kristine Gjesdal | 35:42 | ||
104 | Rastivarsat (67) | +18:39 | Tessa Pulli | 34:16 | ||
105 | Catalonia Team (100) | +18:41 | Berta Meseguer | 35:43 | ||
106 | Bredaryds SOK (198) | +18:43 | Sara Johansson | 41:39 | ||
107 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (48) | +18:55 | Ingvild Gjessing | 35:20 | ||
108 | OK Linne 3 (394) | +19:00 | Lisa Carlsson | 31:05 | ||
109 | Kongsberg OL 2 (252) | +19:16 | Lise Ö Bagstevold | 32:45 | ||
110 | Northern Wind (65) | +19:18 | Svetlana Pukalova | 31:47 | ||
111 | IFK Göteborg (206) | +19:47 | Josefina Norin | 39:49 | ||
112 | Pihkaniskat (71) | +20:27 | Laura Nimante | 34:16 | ||
113 | Ås-UMB orientering (64) | +20:45 | Ragnhild Lund-Johansen | 41:05 | ||
114 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (340) | +20:53 | Tuula Haverinen | 36:57 | ||
115 | Koovee 4 (150) | +20:58 | Erika Uotila | 31:33 | ||
116 | Ärla IF (228) | +21:01 | Sophie Eriksson | 36:42 | ||
117 | Hyvinkään Rasti (74) | +21:04 | Kaisa Friman | 36:52 | ||
118 | Tullinge SK (18) | +21:11 | Tina Jungard | 29:52 | ||
119 | OK Raseborg (144) | +21:17 | Mikaela Fiskars | 35:17 | ||
120 | Halden SK 3 (328) | +21:38 | Guro E. Kolstad | 38:51 | ||
121 | SK Saue Tammed (70) | +21:57 | Piia Paasma | 35:50 | ||
122 | Sandefjord OK (194) | +22:06 | Live Bredholt Jörgensen | 32:56 | ||
123 | Lapuan Virkiä (87) | +22:07 | Essi Varjonen | 33:01 | ||
124 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +22:15 | Ilona Lehtinen | 36:28 | ||
125 | Asikkalan Raikas (21) | +22:19 | Mia Lindroth | 36:24 | ||
126 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (84) | +22:33 | Tove Ingvarsson | 39:26 | ||
127 | OK Kåre 2 (246) | +22:35 | Martina Morell | 38:30 | ||
128 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (147) | +23:05 | Anne Gyri Glöersen | 39:24 | ||
129 | Varegg IL 2 (700) | +23:12 | Anne Aubert | 33:25 | ||
130 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (243) | +23:13 | Anu Tahvanainen | 34:25 | ||
131 | Hiisirasti 2 (122) | +23:14 | Sari Koskinen | 34:53 | ||
132 | Leksands OK 3 (951) | +23:18 | Frida Erkers | 33:03 | ||
133 | MS Parma 4 (264) | +23:28 | Sanna Salmenoja | 35:11 | ||
134 | SK Vuoksi (112) | +23:37 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 34:55 | ||
135 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (127) | +23:40 | Hanna Aho | 37:56 | ||
136 | Attunda OK (310) | +23:41 | Tove Forshällen | 29:57 | ||
137 | Gävle OK (209) | +23:47 | Matilda Österberg | 37:36 | ||
138 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (130) | +23:48 | Helena Matilainen | 39:44 | ||
139 | OK Tyr (66) | +24:00 | Sofia Levin | 33:42 | ||
140 | KFUM Örebro OK (63) | +24:21 | Elisabet Halvarsson | 37:54 | ||
141 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (77) | +24:30 | Lovisa Nilsson | 34:34 | ||
142 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (192) | +24:32 | Suvi Oikarinen | 32:23 | ||
143 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (318) | +24:37 | Laura Neuvonen | 36:45 | ||
144 | OK77 (159) | +24:55 | Raisa Sell | 31:08 | ||
145 | Suunta Jyväskylä (170) | +24:58 | Paula Hartman | 34:48 | ||
146 | OK Dacke (279) | +25:18 | Frida Andersson | 34:41 | ||
147 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (139) | +25:22 | Anniina Breilin | 38:42 | ||
148 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (257) | +26:01 | Satu Turtinen | 36:51 | ||
149 | IL Tyrving (59) | +26:12 | Cassie Trewin | 31:54 | ||
150 | Omega (134) | +26:14 | Zoya Tikhonova | 37:28 | ||
151 | Olavin Rasti (160) | +26:17 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 34:21 | ||
152 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (967) | +26:17 | Linda Jansson | 36:44 | ||
153 | Koovee 3 (118) | +26:27 | Ruut Kanko | 36:24 | ||
154 | Nord West (276) | +26:43 | Anastasia Pesegova | 34:42 | ||
155 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (187) | +26:47 | Tiia Ylikangas | 37:38 | ||
156 | Nyköpings OK (222) | +26:48 | Julia Scherlin | 43:25 | ||
157 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (94) | +27:08 | Laura Janhunen | 36:49 | ||
158 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (167) | +27:09 | Marianne Carlberg | 33:51 | ||
159 | OK Ravinen (89) | +27:11 | Anette Önerud | 35:19 | ||
160 | OK Orient (145) | +27:16 | Outi Hasu | 40:31 | ||
161 | Northern Wind 2 (240) | +27:23 | Alexandrina Lebedeva | 37:37 | ||
162 | Delta 4 (158) | +27:33 | Saana Orkola | 36:40 | ||
163 | Rastikarhut 4 (237) | +27:37 | Suvi Ylikylä | 33:39 | ||
164 | Oppsal IF (249) | +27:39 | Hult Astrid | 37:17 | ||
165 | Pargas IF 2 (133) | +27:46 | Dina Alexandersson | 34:36 | ||
166 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (181) | +27:46 | Yana Sugak | 34:00 | ||
167 | IFK Umeå (111) | +27:50 | Tina Peterson | 44:56 | ||
168 | OK Orient 2 (174) | +27:52 | Vilma Lamminpää | 36:39 | ||
169 | Lapin Veikot (386) | +28:18 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 38:44 | ||
170 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (273) | +28:20 | Noora Hyyrynen | 32:31 | ||
171 | Järla IF OK 2 (215) | +28:34 | Mou Nissar | 32:06 | ||
172 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (208) | +28:40 | Salla Pajula | 38:15 | ||
173 | KR Venlat -92 4 (117) | +28:41 | Hennariikka Lonka | 40:30 | ||
174 | Lahden Taimi (128) | +28:42 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 39:35 | ||
175 | OK Gulfstream (184) | +28:55 | Nadya Dvorko | 38:44 | ||
176 | Oriveden Ponnistus (308) | +29:07 | Taina Uotila | 40:11 | ||
177 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (266) | +29:10 | Auli Hovikorpi | 41:32 | ||
178 | OK Ilves (129) | +29:14 | Agnes Vask | 35:14 | ||
179 | JOKA (241) | +29:16 | Helle Trossmann | 38:30 | ||
180 | Närpes OK (99) | +29:28 | Pernilla Backlund | 39:29 | ||
181 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (508) | +29:40 | Seija Nelimarkka | 38:10 | ||
182 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (363) | +29:47 | Hanna Ruhanen | 34:00 | ||
183 | Konnerud IL 2 (205) | +29:52 | Annette Fjeldheim | 37:06 | ||
184 | Västerås SOK (93) | +29:55 | Malin Thomasdotter | 47:06 | ||
185 | Klyftamo (190) | +30:06 | Sara Jonsson | 39:37 | ||
186 | Navi (195) | +30:08 | Petra Aho | 34:08 | ||
187 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (389) | +30:10 | Minna Koivisto | 34:14 | ||
188 | Tullinge SK 4 (213) | +30:21 | Linn Pettersson | 33:09 | ||
189 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (451) | +30:28 | Terhi Karisalmi | 39:04 | ||
190 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (85) | +30:31 | Annabella Tolonen | 31:44 | ||
191 | MS Parma 5 (280) | +30:36 | Heidi Suuronen | 37:23 | ||
192 | Lytkarino (377) | +30:41 | Elizaveta Davydova | 31:23 | ||
193 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (337) | +30:58 | Vuokko Suutari | 35:02 | ||
194 | Dalaportens OL (101) | +31:00 | Karin Holm | 53:16 | ||
195 | Skogspojkarnas OK (180) | +31:07 | Karolina Nygren | 43:08 | ||
196 | Rasti-Jyry (177) | +31:24 | Jenni Castrn | 38:09 | ||
197 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (183) | +31:25 | Essi Sundström | 35:35 | ||
198 | Centrum OK Stockholm (178) | +31:27 | Sofia Andersson | 34:56 | ||
199 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (398) | +31:29 | Hanne Manderbacka | 35:21 | ||
200 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (309) | +31:33 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 35:38 |
All | Next 200 > |