jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 7,9 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (1)46:58Jere Pajunen46:58
    2SWETullinge SK (43)+11Andreas Kyburz47:09
    3FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (313)+11Topi Raitanen47:09
    4FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+12Antti Anttonen47:10
    5FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+12Jarno Parkkinen47:10
    6GBRScotland (241)+17Murray Strain47:15
    7NORBkkelagets SK (90)+22Carl Godager Kaas47:20
    8SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+25Janis Kums47:23
    9NORKristiansand OK 2 (91)+27Milos Nykodym47:25
    10SWEOK Ravinen (73)+31Jonathan Crickmore47:29
    11SWErla IF (59)+33Anatolijs Tarasovs47:31
    12LTUIGTISA (32)+33Vytautas Beliunas47:31
    13RUSBlack Sea OK (185)+35Roman Nazarov47:33
    14FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (31)+37Pavel Kubat47:35
    15NORFrol IL (13)+40Carl Petter Lyngen47:38
    16FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (221)+43Simon Brndli47:41
    17FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (36)+44Vesa Taanila47:42
    18FINMS Parma (14)+45Matti Koivisto47:43
    19FINKoovee (37)+46Joni Hirvikallio47:44
    20SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+49Mark Nixon47:47
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (118)+56Klaus Schgaguler47:54
    22SWELeksands OK (92)+59Mikael Kristensson47:57
    23SWEIFK Moras OK (20)+1:00Simonas Krepsta47:58
    24FINLapuan Virki (84)+1:03Andris Jubelis48:01
    25LATA2 (477)+1:04Daniels Karklins48:02
    26FINLynx (16)+1:06Antti-Pekka Leskinen48:04
    27NORHalden SK 2 (48)+1:07Espen Fiskum48:05
    28SWEPan-Kristianstad (29)+1:08Andreas Boesen48:06
    29NORIL Tyrving 2 (102)+1:10Stefan Lombriser48:08
    30SWEIFK Gteborg (9)+1:12Patrik Martner48:10
    31FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+1:12Hannu-Pekka Pukema48:10
    32FINKangasala SK (28)+1:13Kristo Heinmann48:11
    33NORKristiansand OK (24)+1:14Jostein Andersen48:12
    34SWESnttringe SK (182)+1:15Simon Hector48:13
    35SWEOK Orion (25)+1:17Mateusz Wenslaw48:15
    36SWEOK Hllen (30)+1:18Jonas Engstrm48:16
    37FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (54)+1:19Luukas Valtonen48:17
    38FINKalevan Rasti 3 (70)+1:19Santeri Silvennoinen48:17
    39LTUIGTISA 2 (101)+1:23Algirdas Bartkevicius48:21
    40FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (42)+1:29Miika Kirmula48:27
    41SWEOK Linne (18)+1:38Lfs Henrik48:36
    42FINTampereen Pyrint (26)+1:49Aleksi Niemi48:47
    43NORHalden SK (3)+2:34Jonas Nordstrm49:32
    44SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (89)+2:34Simon Hodler49:32
    45SWEGvle OK (56)+2:37Johan Eriksson49:35
    46SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (2)+2:37Mattias Karlsson49:35
    47FINEspoon Suunta (74)+2:40Rinat Gabitov49:38
    48SWEEksj SOK (280)+2:40Antonio Martinez Perez49:38
    49RUSNord West (172)+2:41Evgeniy Paladiev49:39
    50SWEKping-Kolsva OK (224)+2:42Diogo Miguel49:40
    51ITAskodeg-o.com (620)+2:42Giovanni Sonna49:40
    52NORIL Tyrving (11)+2:45Torbjrn Sagberg49:43
    53NORLillomarka OL (71)+2:46Kris Jones49:44
    54NORFossum IF (225)+2:46Emil Ahlbck49:44
    55SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (38)+2:47Peter Arnesson49:45
    56SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27)+2:48Johan Ek-Larsson49:46
    57POLOK!Sport (268)+2:49Kuba Dragowski49:47
    58FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117)+2:49Mikko Hls49:47
    59SWEOK Kre (46)+2:51Leif Bader49:49
    60FINHiisirasti 2 (100)+2:51Roope Koskinen49:49
    61FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+2:52Mikko Visnen49:50
    62FINTurun Suunnistajat (66)+2:55Mikko Huhtinen49:53
    63FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (261)+2:57Ivan Potylitsyn49:55
    64SWEOK Klemmingen (205)+2:59Janis sars49:57
    65FINKalevan Rasti 2 (10)+3:04Juuso Metsl50:02
    66FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (259)+3:05Aku Nikander50:03
    67LTUKlaipeda (317)+3:05Agnius Ciapas50:03
    68FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (61)+3:08Manu Mutka50:06
    69FINKarstulan Kiva (318)+3:12Sami Lhdemki50:10
    70NORKongsberg OL (88)+3:14Sindre Sandven50:12
    71ESTSK Saue Tammed (331)+3:17Erkki Aadli50:15
    72NORNTNUI 2 (69)+3:20Asgeir B Rognstad50:18
    73FINPaimion Rasti 2 (79)+3:22Sami Valkama50:20
    74SWEOK Tisaren (8)+3:24Jonas Mathys50:22
    75RUSLegenda (592)+3:27Andrei Lamov50:25
    76FINPellon Ponsi (34)+3:29Juho-Matti Taivainen50:27
    77SWEOK Skogshjortarna (552)+3:30Thomas van der Kleij50:28
    78SWETby OK (58)+3:32Daniel Hajek50:30
    79SWEStora Tuna OK (33)+3:33Anton Sjkvist50:31
    80SWEIFK Ume (76)+3:34Samuel Andersson50:32
    81SWEOK Denseln (21)+3:37Harri Karlsson50:35
    82FINSuunta Jyvskyl (195)+3:37Eeli Viholainen50:35
    83SWEGteborg Majorna OK (19)+3:38Andreas Hye50:36
    84NORFredrikstad SK (594)+3:38Bent Olav Aamodt50:36
    85NORNTNUI (22)+3:39Hans Petter Mathisen50:37
    86NORRaumar OL (93)+3:41Eirik Rustad50:39
    87FINHiidenkiertjt (4)+3:42Perttu Sorsa50:40
    88FINMntsln Urheilijat (115)+3:42Tapani Mkinen50:40
    89FINNavi (127)+3:44Topias Ahola50:42
    90SWEIFK Liding SOK (40)+3:46Niklas Serrander50:44
    91FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (68)+3:47Antti Turpeinen50:45
    92FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (50)+3:48Mikhael Chegarovskiy50:46
    93FINIF Femman (55)+3:49Andreas Hall50:47
    94ESTRAE ROK (427)+3:49Silver Eensaar50:47
    95SWEUlricehamns OK (96)+3:50Nils Spetz50:48
    96SWEHestra IF (85)+3:51John Brjesson50:49
    97FINVehkalahden Veikot (6)+3:53David Schneider50:51
    98SWETullinge SK 3 (235)+3:53Andreas Aasa50:51
    99FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94)+3:54Heikki Toivio50:52
    100FINRasti-Hyry (239)+3:54Hannu Niemel50:52
    101FINOK Orient (57)+3:55Topi Penttinen50:53
    102SWESvedalens AIK (75)+3:55Jonas Palm50:53
    103FINTurun Metsnkvijt (17)+3:56Kristaps J. Jaudzems50:54
    104FINHauhon Sisu (194)+3:56Aki Ylitalo50:54
    105FINMS Parma 2 (53)+3:57Sami Hmlinen50:55
    106SWEHelsingborgs SOK (128)+3:57Johannes Henriksson50:55
    107FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (95)+3:58Jouni Mhnen50:56
    108NORNydalens SK 2 (146)+3:59Ragnar Tonjer50:57
    109SWENykpings OK (113)+3:59Marcus Berggren50:57
    110FINSK Pohjanthti (158)+4:00Aleksi Karppinen50:58
    111SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (49)+4:00Matthieu Puech50:58
    112SWEOK Denseln 2 (78)+4:03Hans Brolund51:01
    113SWELinkpings OK (65)+4:05Per Carlborg51:03
    114NORVerdal OK (538)+4:09Nick Hann51:07
    115FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (52)+4:13Kalle Liukkonen51:11
    116SWEThe Swans (665)+4:16Joacim Carlsson51:14
    117SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (116)+4:23Ivan Sirakov51:21
    118SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1303)+4:30Sebastian Hgler51:28
    119FINTosta Lhtee-Team (359)+4:35Juha-Matti Mikkolainen51:33
    120SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (119)+4:42Gustaf Wennerberg51:40
    121SUIBussola OK (251)+4:51Ismael Roethlisberger51:49
    122NORIK Grane (496)+5:00Dani Voreland51:58
    123NORFrol IL 2 (110)+5:03Jrgen Fiskum52:01
    124SWEHagaby GoIF (81)+5:05Love Sintring52:03
    125NORHamar orienteringsklubb (144)+5:36Dag Lofthus52:34
    126FINRasTiimi (270)+5:37Risto Uusivirta52:35
    127HUNPcsi Vasutas Sportkr (347)+5:40Mate Baumholczer52:38
    128FINKoovee 2 (148)+5:44Kari Kallio52:42
    129ESTRakvere OK (229)+5:44Tonis Laugesaar52:42
    130SWEOK Skogsfalken (162)+5:45Anton Nilsson52:43
    131SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (108)+5:47Joakim Eliasson52:45
    132NORWing OK (111)+5:49Lars H Moholdt52:47
    133FINLammin Ski (160)+7:00Anssi Huostila53:58
    134FINSuunta-Sepot (153)+7:00Ville Mkel53:58
    135SWESkneslttens OL (103)+7:02Hugo Mattsson54:00
    136SWEOK Sdertrn (151)+7:02Mikus Purins54:00
    137SWESvedalens AIK 2 (848)+7:02Albert Molln54:00
    138FINAlajrven Ankkurit (711)+7:03Juuso Mkel54:01
    139SWESders SOL-Tyres (329)+7:04Magnus Glnnefors54:02
    140DENCopenhagen O (164)+7:12Emil bro54:10
    141FINIF Brahe (196)+7:15Vesa Aaltonen54:13
    142SWEOK Rodhen (187)+7:16Vasili Straltsou54:14
    143FINRapalan Kunto (567)+7:16Joao Figueiredo54:14
    144SWEOK Linne 2 (45)+7:17Johan Hamelius54:15
    145FINTuupovaaran Sepot (493)+7:18Mika Rautanen54:16
    146FINVS Maakuntakomppania (1136)+7:19Petri Paukkunen54:17
    147FINKuopion Suunnistajat (207)+7:21Markus Rsnen54:19
    148FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135)+7:22Antto-Iiro Suhonen54:20
    149FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (64)+7:24Eetu Summanen54:22
    150FINTeam Torrkulla (1503)+7:27Magnus Torrkulla54:25
    151NORGanddal IL (189)+7:28Fredrik Sandal54:26
    152FINLaitilan Jyske (192)+7:29Asmo Vuorenp54:27
    153NORNTNUI 4 (120)+7:30Hvar Birkeland Stormoen54:28
    154BLRNemiga-Nord (621)+7:30Dzianis Monich54:28
    155SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (551)+7:31Joel Francen54:29
    156NORRingsaker OK (246)+7:32Simen Bordal54:30
    157FINOriveden Ponnistus (250)+7:32Teemu Lemmetty54:30
    158AUSBushrangers (1582)+7:34Eon Lawford54:32
    159FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83)+7:44Mikko Knuuttila54:42
    160LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+7:46Valdis Karulis54:44
    161NORHaugesund IL Orientering (351)+7:48Per yvind Valen54:46
    162FINRasti-Vihti (659)+7:49Olli Moisander54:47
    163FINLynx 2 (97)+7:50Sami Kivilaakso54:48
    164LATOK Kapa (138)+7:53Andis Laveikis54:51
    165FINOlavin Rasti (210)+7:54Eero Piironen54:52
    166NORGj-Vard OL (282)+7:55Ove A. Haugereid54:53
    167FINKoovee 4 (1506)+7:56Alexey Marchenko54:54
    168FINHiisirasti (35)+8:00Henrik Visnen54:58
    169FINValkeakosken Haka (206)+8:00Kari Hillo54:58
    170RUSOmega (106)+8:04Pavel Naumov55:02
    171FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105)+8:09Juri Kirjanov55:07
    172SWEJrla Orientering 2 (77)+8:18Ivan Kuchvenko55:16
    173SWEKexholms SK (424)+8:20Oscar Bjrck55:18
    174SWErla IF 2 (433)+8:20Simon Hedlund55:18
    175SWEHalmstad OK (203)+8:22Bjrn Karlsson55:20
    176FINPaimion Rasti (39)+8:24Teemu Vre55:22
    177FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (319)+8:25Elmeri Juura55:23
    178NORSteinkjer OK (403)+8:34Atle Dengerud55:32
    179FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (570)+8:34Jari Huhta55:32
    180FINLahden Taimi (832)+8:37Anton Ivanov55:35
    181LATMezmalas MTB (291)+8:38Davis Sars55:36
    182NORBysen IL (273)+8:40yvind Wiggen55:38
    183RUSRunLab (410)+8:43Andrey Bezdyga55:41
    184NORVaregg IL 2 (1300)+8:43Anders Daltveit55:41
    185FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (689)+8:46Michael Dubach55:44
    186SWEOK Tisaren 2 (67)+8:47Jonathan Aronsson55:45
    187SWEOK Orion 2 (131)+8:48Ola Nyberg55:46
    188SWEOK Tisaren 3 (132)+8:49Conor Short55:47
    189NORFet OL (211)+8:51Tom Bergan55:49
    190FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178)+8:52Miika Laine55:50
    191SWEIFK Ume 2 (139)+8:54Eduardo Gil Marcos55:52
    192NORNydalens SK 3 (269)+8:55Petter Kaarby55:53
    193SWEOK Hllen 5 (1185)+8:55Johan Otterstrm55:53
    194FINHirviveikot (886)+8:56Matti Sipil55:54
    195LATOZONS OK (230)+8:57Valters Abolins55:55
    196SWEOK Msen (274)+8:58Erik hlin55:56
    197FINIisalmen Visa (257)+8:59Lari-Antti Rissanen55:57
    198FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (155)+9:02Matti Keskinarkaus56:00
    199FINRasti-Pielinen (308)+9:02Pasi Kiiskinen56:00
    200FINPaimion Rasti 3 (217)+9:04Toni Nrv56:02
    All Next 200 >