< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | White Nights SPb (197) | +44:44 | Denis Kuprienko | 1:07:26 | ||
202 | Rasti-Pielinen (308) | +44:47 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:01:46 | ||
203 | Vetelin Urheilijat (109) | +44:50 | Tero Myllymäki | 1:06:56 | ||
204 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (213) | +44:50 | Tomi Silvonen | 1:00:25 | ||
205 | VERSME (381) | +44:51 | Leonas Mockunas | 1:04:16 | ||
206 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (98) | +44:54 | Janne Liuko | 1:07:05 | ||
207 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (115) | +44:58 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:07:03 | ||
208 | Hiisirasti 2 (100) | +45:12 | Jani Nissinen | 1:06:28 | ||
209 | Umeå OK (294) | +45:15 | Henrik d.ä. Johansson | 1:11:43 | ||
210 | Köping-Kolsva OK (224) | +45:15 | Janne Selkälä | 1:09:42 | ||
211 | Sotkamon Jymy (249) | +45:18 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:02:55 | ||
212 | OSK SAKAS (244) | +45:18 | Mindaugas Nakvosas | 1:03:36 | ||
213 | Sundbybergs IK (314) | +45:21 | Ronny Falk | 1:05:38 | ||
214 | Bussola OK (251) | +45:24 | Patrik Thoma | 1:08:28 | ||
215 | Hammarby IF OF (272) | +45:27 | Lars Gustavsson | 1:03:56 | ||
216 | Jönköpings OK (240) | +45:30 | Mats-Erik Malmberg | 1:07:37 | ||
217 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (207) | +45:43 | Janne Kukkonen | 1:06:36 | ||
218 | Oriveden Ponnistus (250) | +45:46 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:08:16 | ||
219 | OK Södertörn (151) | +45:47 | William Nilsson | 1:05:43 | ||
220 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (281) | +45:47 | Kalle Junnikkala | 1:09:03 | ||
221 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (343) | +45:47 | VASILIY KUZMIN | 1:05:06 | ||
222 | RasTiimi (270) | +45:50 | Matti Keskitalo | 1:11:09 | ||
223 | Gotlands OF (309) | +45:51 | Mattias Westfält | 1:01:40 | ||
224 | OK Arona (666) | +45:56 | Ozolins Kristaps | 56:19 | ||
225 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (51) | +45:58 | Anders Axling | 1:03:29 | ||
226 | OK Sparta Praha 2 (924) | +45:59 | Miroslav Kovar | 1:05:08 | ||
227 | OK Orient 2 (191) | +46:18 | Jarno Saarela | 1:04:32 | ||
228 | IF Femman 2 (494) | +46:26 | Christian Kronberg | 1:05:17 | ||
229 | Keuruun Kisailijat (199) | +46:39 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 1:08:53 | ||
230 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (237) | +46:59 | Antonio Serini | 1:09:14 | ||
231 | Paimion Rasti 3 (217) | +47:05 | Jaakko Röytiö | 1:09:14 | ||
232 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (319) | +47:05 | Tapio Keskitalo | 1:09:48 | ||
233 | Hauhon Sisu (194) | +47:07 | MIkko Lepistö | 1:10:09 | ||
234 | Keravan Urheilijat (87) | +47:09 | Teemu Kemppainen | 1:09:21 | ||
235 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (350) | +47:10 | Timo Savelainen | 1:08:23 | ||
236 | Skogslöparna (1612) | +47:15 | Benjamin Selling | 1:11:19 | ||
237 | Kexholms SK (424) | +47:18 | Pontus Johansson | 1:07:49 | ||
238 | OLG Bern (633) | +47:25 | Thomas König | 1:07:18 | ||
239 | IK Grane (496) | +47:54 | Magnus Johnsson | 1:15:44 | ||
240 | RunLab (410) | +47:54 | Evgeny Gavrilov | 59:01 | ||
241 | Lappeen Riento (130) | +47:56 | Ville Saikko | 1:06:10 | ||
242 | Luumäen Rasti (358) | +47:58 | Jukka Pokela | 1:04:17 | ||
243 | Haninge SOK (143) | +48:02 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 1:03:26 | ||
244 | Copenhagen O (164) | +48:05 | Bertram Kopp Stannum | 1:04:03 | ||
245 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (177) | +48:10 | Olli Viljakainen | 1:03:36 | ||
246 | OK Kolmården (328) | +48:13 | Oskar Leinonen | 1:06:02 | ||
247 | Halmstad OK (203) | +48:17 | Erik Memmi | 1:01:08 | ||
248 | Sandnes IL (285) | +48:19 | Vegard Peikli | 1:00:50 | ||
249 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (359) | +48:51 | Jyri Korhonen | 1:12:53 | ||
250 | Gjö-Vard OL (282) | +48:53 | Sindre Godager | 1:11:42 | ||
251 | OK Hällen 2 (212) | +48:55 | Roman Zbranek | 1:04:49 | ||
252 | Orienta Moscow Compass (374) | +48:57 | Alexander Minakov | 1:00:00 | ||
253 | Tykistöprikaati (525) | +49:06 | Mikko Lamminpää | 1:11:41 | ||
254 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (1597) | +49:24 | Juha Koskinen | 1:05:54 | ||
255 | Varegg IL 3 (1216) | +49:28 | Magnus Rogne Halland | 1:03:48 | ||
256 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (313) | +49:30 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:10:17 | ||
257 | Enga (692) | +49:48 | Stein Arne Blomseth | 1:17:35 | ||
258 | A2 (477) | +49:49 | Juris Ostups | 1:15:06 | ||
259 | Tullinge SK 2 (145) | +50:24 | Emil Andersson | 1:10:30 | ||
260 | Maarian Mahti (618) | +50:44 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:01:16 | ||
261 | IK Auseklis (288) | +50:54 | Marcis Gedins | 1:18:35 | ||
262 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (253) | +51:05 | Mika Malinen | 1:11:10 | ||
263 | MS Parma 4 (315) | +51:07 | Pekka Lapila | 1:02:24 | ||
264 | Teme Ski Team (615) | +51:24 | Kalle Koistinen | 1:09:46 | ||
265 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +51:24 | Rasmus Alen | 1:12:45 | ||
266 | OSK SAKAS 2 (402) | +51:33 | Ignas Gapsys | 1:03:15 | ||
267 | OK Kirishi (303) | +51:44 | Sergei Zernov | 1:07:04 | ||
268 | Valkeakosken Haka (206) | +51:47 | Jari Lepo | 1:13:29 | ||
269 | Kuzmolovo 110 (258) | +52:00 | Oleg Maksimov | 1:11:09 | ||
270 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (301) | +52:01 | Harri Haapasalo | 1:10:12 | ||
271 | Laitilan Jyske (192) | +52:17 | Jukka Suominen | 1:14:00 | ||
272 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (375) | +52:18 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:07:21 | ||
273 | Espoon Suunta 4 (183) | +52:29 | Terho Lahtinen | 1:09:37 | ||
274 | OK!Sport (268) | +52:46 | Dawid Stefanski | 1:09:23 | ||
275 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (157) | +52:53 | Aapo Lindberg | 1:11:14 | ||
276 | Kalinka (286) | +52:56 | Aivar Iordan | 1:06:39 | ||
277 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +52:59 | Saku Kolkkala | 1:08:51 | ||
278 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (121) | +53:01 | Jouni Vidqvist | 1:15:20 | ||
279 | NTNUI 4 (120) | +53:01 | Stig Rune Holberg | 1:12:55 | ||
280 | Espoon Akilles (289) | +53:06 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 1:06:09 | ||
281 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (232) | +53:16 | Jouni Karetjoki | 1:10:02 | ||
282 | SK Vuoksi 2 (226) | +53:22 | Mika Tonder | 1:08:44 | ||
283 | Ulvilan Ura (243) | +53:24 | Marko Ojala | 1:10:18 | ||
284 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1277) | +53:53 | Atte Lahtinen | 1:17:00 | ||
285 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (342) | +53:54 | Pekka Myllykoski | 1:15:55 | ||
286 | Lada Toljatt (1556) | +54:42 | Perttu Hietala | 1:07:13 | ||
287 | Azuolas (661) | +54:43 | Mantas Rimkus | 1:02:46 | ||
288 | Legenda (592) | +55:01 | Aleksey Morozov | 1:05:19 | ||
289 | Joutsenon Kullervo (175) | +55:11 | Jarkko Kaplas | 1:04:28 | ||
290 | Rasti-Vihti (659) | +55:15 | Mika Salo | 1:14:02 | ||
291 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör (347) | +55:16 | Bertalan Kovacs | 1:11:27 | ||
292 | ASOP Erstein (628) | +55:22 | Immanuel Berger | 1:13:46 | ||
293 | Tullinge SK 3 (235) | +55:23 | Jörgen Axelsson | 1:06:06 | ||
294 | Bushrangers (1582) | +55:40 | Josh Blatchford | 1:06:26 | ||
295 | Rastikarhut (419) | +55:48 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 1:11:38 | ||
296 | Lynx 4 (169) | +56:12 | Totte Packalen | 1:03:28 | ||
297 | Asker SK (409) | +56:26 | Harald Kallager | 1:08:27 | ||
298 | OK Raseborg 2 (373) | +56:28 | Jörgen Nyman | 1:14:30 | ||
299 | Yarkiy Mir (247) | +56:44 | Andrey Kuokkanen | 1:11:44 | ||
300 | Team Kuraporras (371) | +57:00 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 1:10:22 | ||
301 | Rasti-Jyry (254) | +57:11 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:05:05 | ||
302 | Saarijärven Pullistus (231) | +57:19 | Raimo Turtinen | 1:10:44 | ||
303 | Karjaan Ura (604) | +57:26 | Linus Lehto | 1:12:47 | ||
304 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (336) | +57:50 | Pauli Huusari | 1:12:19 | ||
305 | Lynx 3 (174) | +57:51 | Jermu Kujanpää | 1:12:56 | ||
306 | Sappi Kirkniemi (1536) | +57:55 | Jukka Lahtinen | 1:16:07 | ||
307 | Leppävaaran Sisu (352) | +58:00 | Jani Hiisilä | 1:12:02 | ||
308 | Långhundra IF (184) | +58:01 | Joakim Wigertz | 1:08:53 | ||
309 | Kemiön Kiilat (414) | +58:03 | Matias Vanhanen | 1:10:26 | ||
310 | Saint-Petersburg (154) | +58:03 | Aleksandr Makeychik | 1:12:00 | ||
311 | OK Vöru 2 (1174) | +58:11 | Tarmo Siimsaare | 1:09:25 | ||
312 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (428) | +58:23 | Antti Pesola | 1:14:07 | ||
313 | IngPromTeam (395) | +58:26 | Sergey Pavlov | 1:21:27 | ||
314 | OZONS OK 2 (483) | +58:29 | Kristaps Grinbergs | 1:15:36 | ||
315 | Nydalens SK 3 (269) | +58:35 | Svend Sondre Fröshaug | 1:17:04 | ||
316 | JOKA (370) | +58:55 | Johannes Ehala | 1:11:45 | ||
317 | VSK Mendelu Brno (638) | +59:11 | Adam Braveny | 1:03:46 | ||
318 | Porsgrunn OL (198) | +59:14 | Kornmo Thore | 1:07:13 | ||
319 | Wanhat weikot yr. (435) | +59:30 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 1:11:51 | ||
320 | Espoon Suunta 8 (540) | +59:32 | Visa Väätäinen | 1:12:01 | ||
321 | Oulunsalon Vasama (440) | +1:00:12 | Teemu Takalo | 1:12:19 | ||
322 | Suonenjoen Vasama (515) | +1:00:15 | Ville Tiitinen | 1:11:17 | ||
323 | Varegg IL 2 (1300) | +1:00:20 | Sverre Ottesen | 1:20:00 | ||
324 | Surahammars SOK (201) | +1:00:21 | Stefan Bjurstedt | 1:15:17 | ||
325 | OK Saldus (170) | +1:00:25 | Oskars Zernis | 1:05:39 | ||
326 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (806) | +1:00:26 | Pauli Leinonen | 1:14:38 | ||
327 | Siilin Rasti 2 (252) | +1:00:28 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 1:11:13 | ||
328 | IF Thor 2 (450) | +1:00:29 | Fredrik Elwinger | 1:11:32 | ||
329 | OK Orient 3 (296) | +1:00:33 | Max Mikander | 1:22:22 | ||
330 | OK Vöru (490) | +1:00:34 | Markus Puusepp | 1:02:13 | ||
331 | Raisu Lumous (533) | +1:00:37 | Heikki Karjalainen | 1:28:59 | ||
332 | Intersport (365) | +1:00:38 | Harri Hollo | 1:17:13 | ||
333 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (219) | +1:00:40 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:13:05 | ||
334 | Espoon Suunta 2 (1128) | +1:00:42 | Ali Mättölä | 1:16:08 | ||
335 | Rastivarsat 2 (330) | +1:00:43 | Hannu Heinilä | 1:14:16 | ||
336 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +1:00:45 | Patrick Denzler | 1:16:22 | ||
337 | Omega 3 (786) | +1:00:45 | Aleksandr Vompe | 1:12:27 | ||
338 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (493) | +1:00:48 | Janne Vatanen | 1:19:44 | ||
339 | Pioneerirykmentti (1448) | +1:00:49 | Mikko Liimatainen | 1:14:43 | ||
340 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (570) | +1:00:52 | Marko Rantanen | 1:13:30 | ||
341 | Olavin Rasti (210) | +1:00:53 | Vesa Takaoja | 1:13:27 | ||
342 | OK Nackhe (453) | +1:00:53 | Adam Georgsson | 1:16:33 | ||
343 | OK Gulfstream (168) | +1:00:55 | Denis Zhelomonov | 1:13:01 | ||
344 | MS Parma 3 (140) | +1:00:59 | Tuomo Stenberg | 1:07:24 | ||
345 | HB-Betoni Team (431) | +1:01:05 | Kari Mäki | 1:07:23 | ||
346 | Forsa OK (678) | +1:01:13 | Berglund Olle | 1:21:28 | ||
347 | Northern Wind (295) | +1:01:15 | Pavel Kalaidin | 1:07:19 | ||
348 | MS Parma 6 (384) | +1:01:20 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:15:55 | ||
349 | Iisalmen Visa (257) | +1:01:20 | Jari Kaarakainen | 1:09:25 | ||
350 | Kymin Suunnistajat (406) | +1:01:22 | Tommy Larvi | 1:14:08 | ||
351 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (322) | +1:01:23 | Matias Sankari | 1:05:33 | ||
352 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (549) | +1:01:27 | Tapio Annala | 1:19:42 | ||
353 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (338) | +1:01:29 | Mika Nurmo | 1:12:54 | ||
354 | Petolintu (498) | +1:01:30 | Sampo Forssen | 1:18:46 | ||
355 | Kyrös-Rasti (297) | +1:01:33 | Samuel Korhonen | 1:09:40 | ||
356 | Someron Esa (714) | +1:02:08 | Jarkko Tuomola | 1:13:48 | ||
357 | Kaakon Rasti (451) | +1:02:15 | Heikki Ruokonen | 1:14:40 | ||
358 | Skarpnäcks OL (266) | +1:02:20 | Persson Roland | 1:18:37 | ||
359 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (354) | +1:02:20 | Ari Heinola | 1:05:35 | ||
360 | Indre Östfold OK (150) | +1:02:23 | Thomas Bedin | 1:10:27 | ||
361 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (215) | +1:02:28 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:07:43 | ||
362 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (369) | +1:02:30 | Olli-Matti Heikkinen | 1:14:48 | ||
363 | OLV Zug (298) | +1:02:30 | Francois Borner | 1:04:34 | ||
364 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (233) | +1:02:45 | Tomi Koskela | 1:08:51 | ||
365 | OK Sparta Praha (434) | +1:03:00 | Petr Zaloudek | 1:07:33 | ||
366 | Harju KEK RSK (635) | +1:03:02 | Ats Snajalg | 1:02:06 | ||
367 | Steinkjer OK (403) | +1:03:05 | Svein Anders Melhus | 1:07:57 | ||
368 | Ol Norska (503) | +1:03:13 | Bruno Haldemann | 1:10:25 | ||
369 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (529) | +1:03:16 | Tommi Lavonen | 1:06:01 | ||
370 | Black Sea OK 2 (1130) | +1:03:27 | Pavel Sysoev | 1:08:38 | ||
371 | OK Södertörn 2 (412) | +1:03:34 | John Svanberg | 1:12:40 | ||
372 | Maasotakoulu (267) | +1:03:45 | Ville Nykänen | 1:12:00 | ||
373 | Pihkaniskat 3 (193) | +1:03:47 | Risto Niinimäki | 1:12:38 | ||
374 | Päijät-Rasti (283) | +1:03:50 | Juha Villa | 1:03:39 | ||
375 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (271) | +1:03:53 | Håvard Hågård | 1:11:38 | ||
376 | Korven Honka (735) | +1:03:56 | kai korhonen | 1:11:13 | ||
377 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (376) | +1:03:57 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 1:14:22 | ||
378 | UMA Idrottsförening (1584) | +1:04:36 | Henrik Boström | 1:06:07 | ||
379 | Savon Suunta (648) | +1:04:38 | Timo Natunen | 1:10:35 | ||
380 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (505) | +1:04:46 | Vesa Arki | 1:14:09 | ||
381 | Ex-Legends (787) | +1:04:50 | Juha Minkkinen | 1:08:37 | ||
382 | Rasti 88 (482) | +1:04:57 | Pauli Lempa | 1:18:51 | ||
383 | Värska OK Peko (321) | +1:05:06 | Randy Korb | 1:11:43 | ||
384 | Hankasalmen Hanka (383) | +1:05:07 | Samuli Heino | 1:06:35 | ||
385 | Ylivieskan Kuula (287) | +1:05:16 | Matti Koutonen | 1:10:39 | ||
386 | Suomussalmen Rasti (614) | +1:05:19 | Pertti Pasanen | 1:12:33 | ||
387 | Viitasaaren Suunta (548) | +1:05:21 | Kari Kantanen | 1:24:26 | ||
388 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (577) | +1:05:34 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 1:06:37 | ||
389 | Vyborg-orientir (260) | +1:05:36 | ANDREY SEREBROV | 1:08:55 | ||
390 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (1428) | +1:05:48 | Esa Järvenpää | 1:23:36 | ||
391 | OK Botnia (181) | +1:05:52 | Johan Lövsund | 1:12:13 | ||
392 | Stord Orientering (600) | +1:05:58 | Henrik Ottesen | 1:23:55 | ||
393 | Karkki-Rasti (469) | +1:05:59 | Rauno Autio | 1:14:14 | ||
394 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (712) | +1:06:00 | Mikko Tommola | 1:18:44 | ||
395 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (459) | +1:06:30 | Magnus Sneitz | 1:17:57 | ||
396 | Nivalan Urheilijat (522) | +1:06:31 | Hannu Tiainen | 1:11:09 | ||
397 | Pyhät Miehet (262) | +1:06:32 | Pekka Kiljunen | 1:05:20 | ||
398 | Legenda 2 (1052) | +1:06:40 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 1:06:21 | ||
399 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (346) | +1:06:41 | Hannu Hakkarainen | 1:24:09 | ||
400 | Rasti-Nokia (564) | +1:06:50 | Jaakko Helenius | 1:10:10 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |