All | Next 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | 3:40:11 | Philippe Adamski | 1:17:34 | ||
2 | OK Linne (18) | +54 | Albin Ridefelt | 1:17:17 | ||
3 | MS Parma (14) | +1:21 | Stepan Kodeda | 1:17:17 | ||
4 | Stora Tuna OK (33) | +1:24 | Emil Svensk | 1:15:26 | ||
5 | Ärla IF (59) | +1:26 | Karl Walheim | 1:15:08 | ||
6 | OK Kåre (46) | +1:27 | Jan Petrzela | 1:15:31 | ||
7 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +1:29 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 1:15:47 | ||
8 | Kristiansand OK (24) | +1:30 | Baptiste Rollier | 1:15:28 | ||
9 | IL Tyrving (11) | +1:31 | Björn Ekeberg | 1:17:41 | ||
10 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +1:32 | Ola Martner | 1:15:44 | ||
11 | Järla Orientering (15) | +1:33 | Martin Vister | 1:17:54 | ||
12 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +1:40 | Zsolt Lenkei | 1:15:49 | ||
13 | OK Tisaren (8) | +2:40 | Johan Aronsson | 1:16:38 | ||
14 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +2:47 | Anders Nordberg | 1:17:10 | ||
15 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27) | +6:27 | Ralph Street | 1:17:20 | ||
16 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +6:31 | Vesa Mäkinen | 1:19:56 | ||
17 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +6:36 | Ruslan Glebov | 1:17:37 | ||
18 | Hiidenkiertäjät (4) | +6:38 | Leonid Novikov | 1:22:38 | ||
19 | Pan-Kristianstad (29) | +6:39 | Jakob Lööf | 1:22:23 | ||
20 | NTNUI (22) | +6:41 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 1:20:50 | ||
21 | Halden SK (3) | +6:43 | Emil Wingstedt | 1:17:51 | ||
22 | IGTISA (32) | +6:44 | Vilius Aleliunas | 1:20:31 | ||
23 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +6:45 | Sami Vähänen | 1:20:25 | ||
24 | Turun Metsänkävijät (17) | +6:47 | Douglas Tullie | 1:17:58 | ||
25 | OK Hällen (30) | +6:49 | Robbin Kantarp | 1:18:23 | ||
26 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +6:53 | Miika Suominen | 1:20:48 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö (26) | +7:09 | Florian Howald | 1:21:09 | ||
28 | IFK Göteborg (9) | +7:14 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 1:21:37 | ||
29 | IFK Umeå (76) | +7:18 | Oskar Malmberg | 1:21:24 | ||
30 | Kristiansand OK 2 (91) | +7:30 | Mats Dahlen | 1:24:58 | ||
31 | Lillomarka OL (71) | +7:32 | Nicholas Oskarsson | 1:21:45 | ||
32 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (70) | +9:29 | Timo Mähönen | 1:23:25 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +9:32 | Kari Salo | 1:23:25 | ||
34 | OK Orion (25) | +9:44 | Olexandr Kratov | 1:17:54 | ||
35 | Kangasala SK (28) | +10:11 | Petteri Laitinen | 1:22:57 | ||
36 | Koovee (37) | +10:18 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 1:22:55 | ||
37 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (38) | +10:40 | Johan Nordlund | 1:23:35 | ||
38 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +10:40 | Aaro Asikainen | 1:20:40 | ||
39 | Gävle OK (56) | +10:55 | Anton Tynong | 1:24:41 | ||
40 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (2) | +11:40 | Erik Rost | 1:21:58 | ||
41 | IFK Lidingö SOK (40) | +11:42 | Filip Dahlgren | 1:18:41 | ||
42 | Leksands OK (92) | +11:45 | Niclas Jonasson | 1:21:43 | ||
43 | Vehkalahden Veikot (6) | +11:49 | Tuomas Mattila | 1:21:51 | ||
44 | Linköpings OK (65) | +11:55 | Erik Martinsson | 1:25:21 | ||
45 | Lynx (16) | +11:58 | Aapo Leskinen | 1:25:43 | ||
46 | OK Denseln (21) | +12:04 | Lucas Basset | 1:22:20 | ||
47 | OK Ravinen (73) | +12:16 | Emil Granqvist | 1:26:20 | ||
48 | Rehns BK (23) | +14:44 | Jonas Vytautas Guildys | 1:19:26 | ||
49 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +14:51 | Atis Reskis | 1:28:42 | ||
50 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (61) | +15:37 | Janis Krumins | 1:20:33 | ||
51 | Black Sea OK (185) | +15:40 | Alexandr Shcherbakov | 1:29:09 | ||
52 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +15:41 | Oskar Ljunqvist | 1:25:46 | ||
53 | Halden SK 2 (48) | +16:15 | Öyvind Helgerud | 1:26:27 | ||
54 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (52) | +16:16 | Janne Heikka | 1:25:06 | ||
55 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (31) | +16:17 | Petri Saari | 1:25:22 | ||
56 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (144) | +16:18 | Johannes Narum | 1:23:35 | ||
57 | OK Orient (57) | +16:19 | Simo Mertanen | 1:26:51 | ||
58 | Frol IL (13) | +16:20 | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | 1:25:16 | ||
59 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (221) | +16:20 | Juho Kinni | 1:26:51 | ||
60 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +16:20 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:27:29 | ||
61 | IFK Moras OK 2 (89) | +16:24 | Jegår Kostylev | 1:21:02 | ||
62 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (36) | +16:32 | IIvo Kriikkula | 1:32:00 | ||
63 | Pellon Ponsi (34) | +16:51 | Lauri Oikarinen | 1:23:03 | ||
64 | Tullinge SK (43) | +17:38 | Markus Adolfsson | 1:25:23 | ||
65 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +17:51 | Vegard Ruttenborg | 1:28:18 | ||
66 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (108) | +18:23 | Erik Öhlund | 1:25:14 | ||
67 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (118) | +18:25 | Anders Carlsson | 1:24:06 | ||
68 | Raumar OL (93) | +19:13 | Anders Vister | 1:30:20 | ||
69 | IF Femman (55) | +21:00 | Peter Sundelin | 1:35:07 | ||
70 | Hiisirasti (35) | +22:09 | Sergei Detkov | 1:23:26 | ||
71 | Fredrikstad SK (594) | +22:12 | Christian Riddervold Kahrs | 1:28:28 | ||
72 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +23:01 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 1:28:47 | ||
73 | SK Saue Tammed (331) | +23:36 | Alar Abram | 1:26:12 | ||
74 | Sävedalens AIK (75) | +23:41 | Sergej Fedatsenka | 1:27:49 | ||
75 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +23:43 | Markus Lindeqvist | 1:24:49 | ||
76 | Hestra IF (85) | +23:45 | Martin Larsson | 1:28:28 | ||
77 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +23:47 | Ville Keskisaari | 1:25:01 | ||
78 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +23:48 | Juha Luoma | 1:28:33 | ||
79 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +23:49 | Marko Tölli | 1:27:40 | ||
80 | SK Pohjantähti (158) | +23:53 | Sampo Rahko | 1:24:47 | ||
81 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (116) | +24:20 | Tomas Löfgren | 1:28:59 | ||
82 | OK Skogsfalken (162) | +24:22 | Anton Wiberg | 1:31:17 | ||
83 | Fossum IF (225) | +24:26 | Elias Mölnvik | 1:31:40 | ||
84 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117) | +24:41 | Tuomo Istolahti | 1:30:16 | ||
85 | Bäkkelagets SK (90) | +24:43 | Eirik Watterdal | 1:40:45 | ||
86 | Ultra (167) | +26:26 | Roman Bespalov | 1:37:57 | ||
87 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (119) | +26:55 | Erik Modig | 1:26:33 | ||
88 | Scotland (241) | +26:58 | James Tullie | 1:31:47 | ||
89 | The Swans (665) | +27:50 | Casper Giding | 1:26:12 | ||
90 | IFK Göteborg 2 (49) | +28:08 | Henrik Laas | 1:27:07 | ||
91 | OK Tisaren 2 (67) | +28:14 | Ivan Forsgren | 1:27:36 | ||
92 | Ulricehamns OK (96) | +28:17 | Gustav Eklöf | 1:36:19 | ||
93 | Järla Orientering 2 (77) | +28:18 | Kaspar Hägler | 1:30:30 | ||
94 | Attunda OK (60) | +29:34 | Oskar Daniels | 1:24:14 | ||
95 | Helsingborgs SOK (128) | +30:06 | Fredrik Nilsson | 1:33:33 | ||
96 | OK Denseln 2 (78) | +30:21 | Per Brolund | 1:28:23 | ||
97 | Koovee 2 (148) | +30:37 | Tero Mamia | 1:35:44 | ||
98 | IGTISA 2 (101) | +30:40 | Romualdas Stupelis | 1:40:36 | ||
99 | Wing OK (111) | +30:45 | Ola Berger | 1:31:54 | ||
100 | Turun Suunnistajat (66) | +33:19 | Alexander Vikentyev | 1:38:14 | ||
101 | Järla Orientering 3 (1303) | +33:21 | Mikael Refors | 1:26:46 | ||
102 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105) | +33:22 | Matti Hakala | 1:27:21 | ||
103 | Nord West (172) | +33:24 | Alexander Belov | 1:31:44 | ||
104 | Täby OK (58) | +34:05 | Jens Rönnols | 1:27:39 | ||
105 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +34:07 | Halvor Saunes | 1:27:55 | ||
106 | Hagaby GoIF (81) | +34:10 | Andreas Peterson | 1:27:55 | ||
107 | Paimion Rasti 2 (79) | +34:11 | Toni Hartvik | 1:32:21 | ||
108 | Lillomarka OL 2 (112) | +34:12 | Jan Andreas Edström | 1:30:13 | ||
109 | Kongsberg OL (88) | +34:22 | Mathias Drage | 1:50:33 | ||
110 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +34:27 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:28:14 | ||
111 | Växjö OK (307) | +34:52 | Patrik Karlsson | 1:22:08 | ||
112 | Pargas IF (80) | +34:54 | Tobias Henriksson | 1:23:39 | ||
113 | Varegg IL (126) | +35:04 | Per Harald Havnen Johansen | 1:28:21 | ||
114 | SK Vuoksi (114) | +35:06 | Christian Pfeifer | 1:28:51 | ||
115 | Nemiga-Nord (621) | +35:07 | Dzmitry Krukov | 1:29:41 | ||
116 | Nydalens SK (72) | +35:13 | Öystein Sörensen | 1:26:36 | ||
117 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +35:16 | Ilari Nummi | 1:32:46 | ||
118 | Eksjö SOK (280) | +35:20 | Andreas Bergander | 1:36:07 | ||
119 | Snättringe SK (182) | +35:31 | David Hector | 1:42:27 | ||
120 | Rasti-Lukko (216) | +35:33 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 1:26:50 | ||
121 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (156) | +35:55 | Eric Hansson | 1:34:56 | ||
122 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (152) | +35:59 | Martin Hunhammar | 1:29:19 | ||
123 | OK77 (129) | +36:51 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:29:17 | ||
124 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (82) | +36:52 | Janne Weckman | 1:28:07 | ||
125 | Nyköpings OK (113) | +36:54 | Patrik Wägeli | 1:37:18 | ||
126 | OK Skogshjortarna (552) | +37:07 | Andreas Thern | 1:38:05 | ||
127 | Trollelg (166) | +37:58 | Bård Nonstad | 1:36:12 | ||
128 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +38:54 | Tuomo Laine | 1:29:50 | ||
129 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (107) | +39:15 | Timo Ahvenainen | 1:27:09 | ||
130 | Klaipeda (317) | +39:19 | Andrius Michailovas | 1:29:04 | ||
131 | OK Rodhen (187) | +39:59 | Simon Andersson | 1:33:49 | ||
132 | KFUM Örebro OK (141) | +40:01 | Per Jonhed | 1:28:31 | ||
133 | OK Älvsjö Örby (218) | +40:02 | Janis Tamuzs | 1:29:05 | ||
134 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (64) | +40:03 | Otso Seppälä | 1:26:55 | ||
135 | NTNUI 3 (47) | +40:06 | Anders Einum | 1:28:38 | ||
136 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +40:08 | Jörgen Ohlin | 1:27:09 | ||
137 | OZONS OK (230) | +40:09 | Ivars Zagars | 1:28:11 | ||
138 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +40:10 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 1:37:41 | ||
139 | OK Roslagen (124) | +40:11 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:34:00 | ||
140 | OK Meridians (161) | +40:12 | Guntars Smitins | 1:34:04 | ||
141 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83) | +40:13 | Evgeny Artemov | 1:34:59 | ||
142 | OK Kapa (138) | +40:14 | Edgars Briconoks | 1:27:52 | ||
143 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (329) | +40:21 | Niklas Wrane | 1:34:24 | ||
144 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (259) | +40:25 | Sami Levijoki | 1:28:45 | ||
145 | IF Brahe (196) | +40:27 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:33:49 | ||
146 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (95) | +40:31 | Mikko Heinämäki | 1:38:48 | ||
147 | IFK Umeå 2 (139) | +40:31 | Jakob Odeblad | 1:34:06 | ||
148 | Mezmalas MTB (291) | +40:33 | Emils Taube | 1:28:48 | ||
149 | Rasti-Kurikka (62) | +40:37 | Ville Uitto | 1:34:01 | ||
150 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (848) | +40:38 | Ilya Belianka | 1:31:08 | ||
151 | Byåsen IL (273) | +40:38 | Per Wirehn | 1:34:56 | ||
152 | IFK Moras OK 3 (163) | +40:40 | Sven Lundbäck | 1:32:19 | ||
153 | Gävle OK 2 (835) | +40:48 | Erik Sisell | 1:29:49 | ||
154 | Suunta-Sepot (153) | +40:50 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:32:46 | ||
155 | Omega (106) | +40:55 | Oleg Kalinin | 1:33:47 | ||
156 | Lynx 2 (97) | +41:04 | Ville Sundberg | 1:33:59 | ||
157 | Centrum OK Stockholm (220) | +41:07 | Jerk Rönnols | 1:33:32 | ||
158 | Ås-UMB orientering (263) | +41:13 | Thomas Ruud | 1:34:53 | ||
159 | Nord West 2 (1329) | +41:14 | Ivan Rodionov | 1:31:37 | ||
160 | Rehns BK 2 (165) | +41:53 | Anton Lif | 1:33:33 | ||
161 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +42:00 | Alexey Zemlyakov | 1:33:19 | ||
162 | Koovee 3 (234) | +42:02 | Miika Vennelä | 1:34:16 | ||
163 | Espoon Suunta 3 (277) | +42:19 | Ville Kokkila | 1:30:56 | ||
164 | Ringsaker OK (246) | +43:39 | Jon-Anders Bordal | 1:36:07 | ||
165 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179) | +43:45 | Neil Dobbs | 1:31:24 | ||
166 | Oppsal IF (122) | +43:48 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:28:52 | ||
167 | Rasti E4 (242) | +43:55 | Keijo Sivill | 1:34:06 | ||
168 | IFK Göteborg 3 (142) | +43:59 | Fredrik Noborn | 1:31:09 | ||
169 | Verdal OK (538) | +44:01 | Anton Bjartnes | 1:34:21 | ||
170 | Ganddal IL (189) | +44:05 | Alf Johan Walgermo Lima | 1:35:07 | ||
171 | OK Orion 2 (131) | +44:07 | Magnus Saager | 1:33:21 | ||
172 | RAE ROK (427) | +44:09 | Heiti Hallikma | 1:31:30 | ||
173 | Team Torrkulla (1503) | +44:15 | Jan Torrkulla | 1:37:02 | ||
174 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (104) | +44:21 | Esko Ylikangas | 1:32:12 | ||
175 | OK Tisaren 3 (132) | +44:43 | Mattias Andersson | 1:37:18 | ||
176 | Rastivarsat (255) | +44:47 | Harri Hytönen | 1:38:20 | ||
177 | Koskelankylän Riento (238) | +44:53 | Ville Ruokamo | 1:37:05 | ||
178 | OK Klemmingen (205) | +44:57 | Lars Soldagg | 1:32:38 | ||
179 | CUS Bologna (345) | +45:55 | Michele Caraglio | 1:26:13 | ||
180 | Norbergs OK (672) | +45:56 | Carl Näslund | 1:38:28 | ||
181 | White Nights SPb (197) | +45:57 | Denis Kuprienko | 1:33:46 | ||
182 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (248) | +46:05 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:37:49 | ||
183 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (551) | +46:17 | Håkan Samor | 1:41:13 | ||
184 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (418) | +46:24 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:39:30 | ||
185 | Köping-Kolsva OK (224) | +47:07 | Janne Selkälä | 1:36:41 | ||
186 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (123) | +47:10 | Jani Söyring | 1:27:31 | ||
187 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (207) | +47:16 | Janne Kukkonen | 1:33:16 | ||
188 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (51) | +47:19 | Anders Axling | 1:29:57 | ||
189 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (343) | +47:20 | VASILIY KUZMIN | 1:31:46 | ||
190 | Gotlands OF (309) | +47:22 | Mattias Westfält | 1:28:18 | ||
191 | Sotkamon Jymy (249) | +47:23 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:30:07 | ||
192 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (281) | +47:24 | Kalle Junnikkala | 1:35:47 | ||
193 | VERSME (381) | +47:26 | Leonas Mockunas | 1:31:58 | ||
194 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (643) | +47:26 | Kevin Ståhl | 1:33:22 | ||
195 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (213) | +47:27 | Tomi Silvonen | 1:28:09 | ||
196 | OK Slavutich (619) | +47:37 | Vitalii Hychko | 1:36:32 | ||
197 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (994) | +47:46 | Johan Persson | 1:34:57 | ||
198 | OSK SAKAS (244) | +47:47 | Mindaugas Nakvosas | 1:31:12 | ||
199 | Linköpings OK 2 (276) | +47:49 | Henrik Tosteberg | 1:39:03 | ||
200 | Oriveden Ponnistus (250) | +47:52 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:35:29 |
All | Next 200 > |