jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Change-over 7,8 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (1)4:26:28Hannu Airila41:09
    2SWEOK Linne (18)+9Rassmus Andersson40:15
    3SWErla IF (59)+1:48Oscar Vngell41:34
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+1:56Graham Gristwood41:35
    5NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:59Torgeir Nrbech41:41
    6NORKristiansand OK (24)+2:02Holger Hott41:48
    7FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+2:50Juha Sorvisto40:51
    8SWEGteborg Majorna OK (19)+3:37Andreas J Johansson43:18
    9SWEOK Kre (46)+3:42Fredrik Eden43:30
    10SWEIFK Moras OK (20)+3:44Andreas Holmberg43:22
    11FINMS Parma (14)+3:46Arto Talvinen43:42
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (4)+4:27Mikko Patana38:58
    13NORHalden SK (3)+4:28Mathias Karlsson39:04
    14FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+5:06Tuomas Tervo39:27
    15SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27)+5:16Ivar Lundanes40:09
    16SWEJrla Orientering (15)+5:26Martin Hrberg44:38
    17LTUIGTISA (32)+5:29Henrikas Pauzas40:06
    18SWEOK Tisaren (8)+7:14Tomas Hallmen45:20
    19SWEOK Hllen (30)+7:17Per berg41:22
    20SWEIFK Gteborg (9)+8:35Christian Bobach41:58
    21SWEPan-Kristianstad (29)+8:47Niklas Olofsson43:08
    22NORLillomarka OL (71)+9:39Jonas Sommerstad Juveli42:32
    23FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (42)+10:00Mikko Siren44:39
    24SWEStora Tuna OK (33)+10:05William Eriksson49:58
    25FINKalevan Rasti 2 (10)+10:07Jarkko Huovila40:19
    26SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (2)+10:09Thomas Carlsson39:30
    27FINKoovee (37)+10:12Jani Myllrinen40:59
    28FINKalevan Rasti 3 (70)+10:39Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari41:39
    29FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+10:40Marko Visnen44:48
    30SWEIFK Liding SOK (40)+11:18John Fredriksson40:47
    31NORNTNUI (22)+11:23Simen Aamodt45:27
    32FINVehkalahden Veikot (6)+11:24Jonne Lehto40:28
    33FINKangasala SK (28)+12:20Kristian Kannus42:46
    34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (54)+12:27Veli Kangas43:29
    35SWEOK Denseln (21)+12:39Henrik Berggren41:53
    36FINTurun Metsnkvijt (17)+12:50Erik Thorsson46:57
    37SWELeksands OK (92)+13:26Greger Tysk42:45
    38SWEGvle OK (56)+13:35Hans Persson43:11
    39SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (38)+13:40Anders kerman43:31
    40SWEIFK Ume (76)+14:29Fredrik hman47:32
    41SWEOK Orion (25)+14:34Olof Sandgren45:37
    42FINLynx (16)+14:44Tuomas Metsl43:47
    43NORIL Tyrving 2 (102)+15:07Geir Hoff49:28
    44FINTampereen Pyrint (26)+15:53Severin Howald49:27
    45FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (52)+16:06Olli-Pekka Koistinen40:34
    46NORHalden SK 2 (48)+16:43Marius Bjugan41:24
    47RUSBlack Sea OK (185)+17:39Vladislav Malyshev42:36
    48SWEOK Ravinen (73)+17:42Kalle Bergman45:30
    49SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+17:44Joakim Hederskog42:35
    50NORFrol IL (13)+17:45Stian Sundsvik42:12
    51SWELinkpings OK (65)+18:00Erik Skld46:58
    52FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (31)+19:07Lasse Kautto43:47
    53SWERehns BK (23)+20:22Gran Winblad46:45
    54SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (118)+21:33Martin Larbo43:53
    55FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (61)+21:35Harri Poutiainen46:55
    56SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (89)+21:45Linus Rapp46:11
    57FINEspoon Suunta (74)+21:47Markus Kaukonen47:02
    58NORNTNUI 2 (69)+21:54yvind Enger44:08
    59FINPellon Ponsi (34)+21:56Tommi Uusimki45:42
    60SWETullinge SK (43)+24:42Henrik Persson46:48
    61FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (221)+25:07Teemu Eerola49:16
    62NORRaumar OL (93)+25:31Trygve Tmta46:05
    63NORKristiansand OK 2 (91)+25:39Gaute Friestad58:28
    64FINIF Femman (55)+25:44Anders Bckstrm45:23
    65FINHiisirasti (35)+25:50Juha Tommila44:23
    66FINOK Orient (57)+26:01Pasi Liitiinen50:29
    67NORFredrikstad SK (594)+26:11Kjell Arild Karlsen44:42
    68FINPaimion Rasti (39)+26:21Tero Heikkil43:31
    69SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (108)+26:38Anders Hedberg49:08
    70NORFossum IF (225)+27:06Olai Stensland Lillevold43:17
    71SWEHestra IF (85)+28:29Filip Grahn45:40
    72FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (68)+28:30Teemu Karjalainen45:33
    73FINLapuan Virki (84)+28:42Ville Siven45:51
    74SWEJrla Orientering 2 (77)+28:59Petter Jnsson41:18
    75SWESvedalens AIK (75)+29:27Henrik Lundgren46:02
    76FINSuunta Jyvskyl (195)+30:12Joona Viholainen47:20
    77FINMS Parma 2 (53)+30:52Aaro Ruohola55:22
    78SWEOK Tisaren 2 (67)+31:09Magnus Persson43:26
    79FINSK Pohjanthti (158)+31:12Jouni Mkrinen48:05
    80FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117)+31:34Eero Koski47:11
    81NORHamar orienteringsklubb (144)+32:48Ivar Jevne Arnesen57:27
    82RUSUltra (167)+33:39Juri Jazykov46:37
    83SWEThe Swans (665)+34:05Fredrik Lwegren46:34
    84SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (116)+34:27Elias hgren50:53
    85SWEOK Denseln 2 (78)+35:08Emil Folino Nielsen43:55
    86SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (49)+35:13P-A Eggertsen47:45
    87FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+35:34Kalle Manninen52:12
    88SWEAttunda OK (60)+35:35Daniel Roos46:25
    89SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (119)+36:14Adam Kovacs50:03
    90SWEUlricehamns OK (96)+36:43Bjrn Arnesson49:03
    91GBRScotland (241)+36:50Jon Musgrave50:24
    92FINKoovee 2 (148)+37:04Petri Annila46:16
    93RUSNord West (172)+37:32Ilia Gusev45:10
    94SWEHagaby GoIF (81)+37:40Sebastian Mnsson44:24
    95SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (156)+37:43Erik Holmberg41:40
    96NORVaregg IL (126)+37:47Sindre stgulen Deisz43:19
    97FINSK Vuoksi (114)+37:53Atso Salopelto43:16
    98SWEOK Skogsfalken (162)+38:09Felix Larsson54:37
    99NORNydalens SK 2 (146)+38:33Anders Bjergaard45:16
    100ESTSK Saue Tammed (331)+38:50Risto Kiilberg56:02
    101FINKangasala SK 2 (86)+38:53Oskari Heiskanen45:01
    102SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1303)+39:10Morten Jarvis Westergrd46:34
    103FINTurun Suunnistajat (66)+39:53Juho Rajaniemi47:33
    104FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (50)+40:07Markus Sthl46:51
    105NORKongsberg OL (88)+40:24Karl Fremstad46:36
    106FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105)+40:26Vili Virkki47:47
    107SWEHelsingborgs SOK (128)+40:27Joakim Sjberg49:41
    108FINPaimion Rasti 2 (79)+40:29Janne Nieminen46:48
    109SWEVxj OK (307)+40:53Erik Lindqvist47:13
    110NORWing OK (111)+40:55Johannes Hyster50:42
    111SWETby OK (58)+41:10Johan Lindahl47:55
    112NORNydalens SK (72)+41:36Jonas Madslien Bakken46:37
    113FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (82)+41:53Matti Tyryl45:17
    114FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94)+42:51Juri Emaldynov47:58
    115LTUIGTISA 2 (101)+43:02Andrej Gerasimov53:02
    116FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+43:11Marko Loukkalahti44:33
    117FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135)+43:31Juuso Tupitsa43:40
    118NORNTNUI 3 (47)+43:44Stle Gjelsten44:13
    119FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (64)+43:55Antti Paasikoski44:24
    120SWEOK Skogshjortarna (552)+43:57Desmond Franssen46:10
    121SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (152)+44:29Joakim Bystrrm48:44
    122FINRasti-Lukko (216)+44:46Janne Kallioniemi49:14
    123SWESnttringe SK (182)+44:49Tiemo Schramm48:50
    124SWEOK Rodhen (187)+44:52Sixten Walheim44:48
    125NORBkkelagets SK (90)+44:54Kristian Ruud59:59
    126SWEEksj SOK (280)+45:03August Kollberg50:09
    127LATOZONS OK (230)+45:10Martins Linde45:13
    128FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (107)+45:16Seppo Jrvinen46:22
    129FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (136)+45:23Esa Hongell45:24
    130FINIF Brahe (196)+45:31Matti Lindstedt45:14
    131FINSiilin Rasti (134)+45:41Antti Rnnemaa46:18
    132SWEOK Linne 2 (45)+45:53Ulrik Imberg46:11
    133NORTrollelg (166)+46:01Jrgen Tegdan47:40
    134FINPargas IF (80)+46:52Mika Honkasalo52:59
    135BLRNemiga-Nord (621)+46:54Slava Zhuravlev52:43
    136FINSuunta-Sepot (153)+47:13Pekka Putaja46:29
    137FINOK77 (129)+47:14Ilari Visuri50:30
    138FINHyvinkn Rasti (125)+47:22Tero Niemi47:20
    139NORGanddal IL (189)+47:58Stig Alvestad44:18
    140SWEOK Orion 2 (131)+48:10Rasmus Leo44:10
    141FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (261)+48:15Alexander Raykov46:23
    142LATOK Meridians (161)+48:25Aigars Leiboms48:26
    143LATOK Kapa (138)+48:42Sergejs Sadrins49:04
    144FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83)+48:49Timo Narvinen49:04
    145SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (142)+48:53Joel Nilsson45:12
    146FINHiisirasti 2 (100)+49:09Jussi Simula40:16
    147SWECentrum OK Stockholm (220)+49:30Pierre Schamberger48:08
    148SWEOK Roslagen (124)+50:03Ola Hultin50:09
    149SWEIFK Ume 2 (139)+50:31Jan Johansson50:15
    150SWEKFUM rebro OK (141)+51:12Erik Harlen51:32
    151FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (95)+51:22Severi Eerola50:43
    152FINKoovee 3 (234)+51:46Ville Paldan49:46
    153RUSOmega (106)+51:53Andrey Rybakov51:07
    154FINRasti-Kurikka (62)+52:04Matti Vainionp51:40
    155NORs-UMB orientering (263)+52:14Olaf Hesselberg Indby51:15
    156SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (51)+52:14Linus Eriksson45:11
    157FINLapuan Virki 2 (418)+52:18Juha Huhtanen45:02
    158FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (104)+52:19Lauri Nuuttila47:51
    159FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179)+52:20Janne Heikkinen48:39
    160SWEGvle OK 2 (835)+52:32Anders Enmark51:18
    161FINRastivarsat (255)+52:42Jarkko Ryypp47:55
    162FINKuopion Suunnistajat (207)+52:54Aleksi Sopo46:02
    163FINEspoon Suunta 3 (277)+53:30Lari Pernu50:16
    164RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (343)+53:36ALEKSEY BUDKIN46:44
    165FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (123)+54:04Joona Tynys47:07
    166FINKoskelankyln Riento (238)+54:06Teemu Harju49:23
    167NORFrol IL 2 (110)+54:07Johan Otto Munkeby52:46
    168SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (643)+54:18Fredrik Ahnlen46:52
    169FINVetelin Urheilijat (109)+54:18Tuomas Haapalehto46:44
    170SWESders SOL-Tyres (329)+54:25Oliver Lindblad-Petersen53:56
    171SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (163)+54:49Martin Blomgren54:30
    172FINRasTiimi (270)+56:02Lauri Gummerus47:01
    173FINOK Orient 2 (191)+56:04Emil Sevelius47:25
    174FINRasti E4 (242)+56:28Ari Varis52:54
    175FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178)+56:34Juho Matikainen47:47
    176SWEKping-Kolsva OK (224)+56:42Cristian Larsson49:43
    177SWESundbybergs IK (314)+56:56Simon Mellin48:08
    178NOROppsal IF (122)+56:56Kjartan Hauger53:40
    179SWEGotlands OF (309)+57:00Andreas Liljegren49:56
    180FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (213)+57:15Tomi Lehmusvuori50:15
    181SWEOK lvsj rby (218)+57:39Stefan Nordstrm58:15
    182FINLynx 2 (97)+57:45Niklas Sarparanta56:23
    183SWEHaninge SOK (143)+57:49Sara Eskilsson48:11
    184NORRingsaker OK (246)+57:53ystein Engelstad53:36
    185SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (994)+58:07David Eriksson49:34
    186SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (551)+58:19Jonatan Francen51:43
    187FINKeuruun Kisailijat (199)+58:34Topi Leppsalmi49:59
    188RUSNord West 2 (1329)+58:38Ilia Kudryavtsev57:43
    189FINLammin Ski (160)+58:40Tapio Tikkanen49:32
    190FINPellon Ponsi 2 (248)+58:41Timo Autto52:11
    191SWELinkpings OK 2 (276)+58:42Magnus Johansson49:29
    192LTUKlaipeda (317)+59:01Ramunas Pabreza1:00:16
    193FINLappeen Riento (130)+59:26Matti Maajrvi50:47
    194FINSotkamon Jymy (249)+1:00:02Mika Tuononen53:10
    195SWESvedalens AIK 2 (848)+1:00:33Albin Sunesson1:00:20
    196FINNavi (127)+1:01:20Jouni Nyknen52:24
    197FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (98)+1:01:36Christoffer Hindsberg52:40
    198LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+1:01:45Valters Freidenfelds52:20
    199FINKalajoen Junkkarit (281)+1:01:52Osmo Juola54:53
    200ITACUS Bologna (345)+1:02:04Edoardo Cortellazzi56:30
    All Next 200 >