jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 1,6 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201SWEStrngns Malmby OL (598)+2:13Lovisa Onsbring Gustafson9:41
    202FINEspoon Suunta (88)+2:14Sini Pekkala9:42
    203FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (447)+2:14Jaana Jaako9:42
    204FINRasti-Lukko 3 (607)+2:14Liisi Hentonen9:42
    205SWEUme OK (222)+2:15Linnea Sundstrm9:43
    206FINTurun Metsnkvijt (226)+2:15Johanna Ritanotko9:43
    207FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+2:16Pivi Malmi9:44
    208FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+2:16Vuokko Jurvakainen9:44
    209ESTJOKA (234)+2:16Helle Hallik9:44
    210FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+2:17Tiina Anttila9:45
    211ESTSK Saue Tammed (479)+2:17Anu Poopuu9:45
    212SWETby OK 2 (1219)+2:17Alexandra Svanstrm9:45
    213FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (237)+2:18Anu Koivisto9:46
    214RUSOmega 2 (366)+2:18NASTYA SKOPINSKAYA9:46
    215RUSKuzmolovo 110 (84)+2:19Alexandra Barkalova9:47
    216FINIK Falken (345)+2:19Jessica Wrnman9:47
    217FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (456)+2:19Salla Koskinen9:47
    218SWEKping-Kolsva OK (329)+2:20Sofie Landqvist9:48
    219SWELnghundra IF 2 (873)+2:20Samantha Ahlgren9:48
    220RUSNord West 2 (158)+2:21Evgenia Batulova9:49
    221FINNavi 2 (275)+2:21Iita Pulkkinen9:49
    222FINPerhon Kiri (371)+2:23Mervi Kivel9:51
    223FINOulaisten Huima (377)+2:23Anni Huuha9:51
    224SWEAttunda OK (149)+2:23Maria von Schmalensee9:51
    225FINValkeakosken Haka (305)+2:24Essi Partanen9:52
    226SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (408)+2:24Melina Carlsson9:52
    227NORNTNUI (23)+2:25Audhild Bakken Rognstad9:53
    228LATOK Saldus (162)+2:25Ieva Brice9:53
    229FINAlatornion Pirkat (359)+2:25Marja Tonder9:53
    230CZEVSK Mendelu Brno (451)+2:26Lenka Kocianova9:54
    231FINLauttakyln Luja (419)+2:26Kati Yli-Sipil9:54
    232ESTOK Vru (233)+2:26Laura Joonas9:54
    233FINSomeron Esa (181)+2:26Tiina Vre9:54
    234FINKoovee 3 (208)+2:26Hanna-Maija Koski9:54
    235HUNPcsi Vasutas Sportkr (286)+2:27Dorottya Peley9:55
    236FINRasti-Jyry (256)+2:27Jola Maisala9:55
    237FINRasti-Nokia (290)+2:27Salla Leppnen9:55
    238FINKeravan Urheilijat (81)+2:28Mari Siren-Koskinen9:56
    239FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (398)+2:28Mirka Suutari9:56
    240LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (606)+2:28Ilona Dage9:56
    241SWENykpings OK (123)+2:29Rebecka Hylander9:57
    242FINLapuan Virki (125)+2:29Maarit Korpi9:57
    243FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (467)+2:29Sanna Nuottajrvi9:57
    244SWETullinge SK 3 (130)+2:30Magdalena van de Vorde9:58
    245FINNousiaisten Alku (630)+2:30Reeta Rantanen9:58
    246FINHiisirasti 4 (681)+2:30Katja Seppnen9:58
    247FINKangasala SK 3 (107)+2:31Annika Pajula9:59
    248FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (242)+2:31Sari Vrnen9:59
    249SWESvedalens AIK 3 (172)+2:32Lisa Palm10:00
    250FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (258)+2:32Jonna Juva10:00
    251FINJuuan Jnne (545)+2:33Heidi Grndahl10:01
    252ESTRakvere OK (505)+2:33Kaisa Rooba10:01
    253SUIOl Norska (312)+2:33Johanna Knauer10:01
    254FINSonkajrven Pahka (324)+2:33Heli Urpalainen10:01
    255NOROppsal IF (138)+2:34Vigdis Hobl10:02
    256FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (160)+2:34Eija Merilinen10:02
    257FINLahden Taimi (173)+2:34Veronika Khismatullina10:02
    258SUIOLG Bern (358)+2:34Anna Naef10:02
    259FINHUS-Kuvantaminen (1177)+2:34Paula Iso-Markku10:02
    260FINNrpes OK 2 (342)+2:35Lena Paxal10:03
    261FINEspoon Suunta 9 (592)+2:35Minna Sankari10:03
    262NORHamar orienteringsklubb (318)+2:35Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby10:03
    263SWEOK Denseln (250)+2:35Lisa Kalered10:03
    264FINKangasala SK 2 (68)+2:37Netta Rajamki10:05
    265SWEOK Rodhen 2 (563)+2:37Veranica Chernik10:05
    266FINOK Orient (132)+2:38My Kippil10:06
    267FINRasti E4 (177)+2:38Inkeri Hyttinen10:06
    268NOROppsal IF 2 (289)+2:38Una Bratlie10:06
    269SWEOK Nolaskogsarna 2 (654)+2:38Stina Magnusson10:06
    270FINOK Botnia (204)+2:39Linda Ekonoja10:07
    271LATOK Kapa (151)+2:39Laura Leiboma10:07
    272RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2 (206)+2:40Elizaveta Tamberg10:08
    273FINLaitasaaren Veto (306)+2:40kukka maria karppinen10:08
    274FINAinot (287)+2:41Johanna Asklf10:09
    275NORSandnes IL (299)+2:41Vilde Malmei10:09
    276FINKarkki-Rasti (530)+2:41Tanja Autio10:09
    277FINMulon Mantat (733)+2:41Nina Hirvonen10:09
    278FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (865)+2:41Riikka Otsamo10:09
    279LATZiemelkurzeme OK (434)+2:43Ilze Lapina10:11
    280FINFTA 2 (1112)+2:43Henna Strandman10:11
    281FINKangasala SK 6 (629)+2:43Mari Rintanen10:11
    282FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (165)+2:43Niina Mnnikk10:11
    283FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (145)+2:43Anni Reiman10:11
    284FINMS Parma 5 (403)+2:44Laura Juntunen10:12
    285FINKoovee 5 (495)+2:44Keren Ziv10:12
    286NORIL Tyrving (142)+2:45Mari Jellum Helgerud10:13
    287ESTOK West (293)+2:45Katrin Vinkel10:13
    288FINEspoon Suunta 6 (421)+2:45Inese Evele-Peltomki10:13
    289FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (543)+2:45Essi Kangasaho10:13
    290LATMezmalas MTB (187)+2:46Elina Svilpe10:14
    291RUSOK Gulfstream (219)+2:46Svetlana Nikolaeva10:14
    292FINLeppvaaran Sisu (214)+2:46Malena Lahtimies10:14
    293FINNavi (215)+2:47Petra Aho10:15
    294FINKalevan Rasti 4 (217)+2:47Aija Koistinen10:15
    295FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (279)+2:47Sanna Weckman10:15
    296NORModum OL 3 (1192)+2:47Ida Rongved10:15
    297NORSteinkjer OK (365)+2:48Maren Grande10:16
    298FINMuurlan Vihuri (484)+2:48Aino-Maria Mnki10:16
    299FINHiiltosiskot (600)+2:48Terhi Kallio10:16
    300FINOK Raseborg 3 (578)+2:49Maria Ljungqvist10:17
    301NORAsker SK (124)+2:50Marit Isachsen10:18
    302FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+2:50sa Bengtsson10:18
    303ESTLSF Pronoking Team (536)+2:50Kadri Limberg10:18
    304FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (259)+2:50Maija-Leena Kiljunen10:18
    305FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (413)+2:51Karoliina Martikainen10:19
    306FINMntsln Urheilijat (166)+2:52Liinu Nummela10:20
    307FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (190)+2:52Johanna Viilo10:20
    308FINRasTiimi (213)+2:52Johanna Tiitto10:20
    309FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (695)+2:54Jelena Novikova10:22
    310ESTOK TON (388)+2:54Merike Paapson10:22
    311FINPaimion Rasti 4 (301)+2:55Niina Reponen10:23
    312NORGanddal IL (363)+2:55Torill Brekken10:23
    313FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (304)+2:55Suvi Harju10:23
    314RUSWhite Nights SPb (327)+2:56Julia Hlistun10:24
    315FINSuonenjoen Vasama (677)+2:58Tiina Lyytinen10:26
    316FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (367)+2:58Paula Partanen10:26
    317FINYlivieskan Kuula (353)+2:59Hanna Perkki10:27
    318SWESnttringe SK (361)+2:59Sofia Persson10:27
    319LATIK Auseklis (373)+2:59Krista Mihailova10:27
    320FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (126)+3:01Sanna Nyknen10:29
    321FINIK Kronan (147)+3:01Ida-Marie Skogvik10:29
    322SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (262)+3:01Lisa berg10:29
    323FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (349)+3:03Leena Ojala10:31
    324FINIF Minken (417)+3:03Mikaela Calden10:31
    325FINKoskelankyln Riento (833)+3:04Katri Leskel10:32
    326FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (223)+3:05Maaret Turunen10:33
    327RUSLegenda (272)+3:05Lubov Balandina10:33
    328SWEEksj SOK 2 (862)+3:05Michela Guizzardi10:33
    329RUSNorthern Wind 3 (526)+3:06Ekaterina Chetaeva10:34
    330FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (812)+3:06Sara Lax10:34
    331FINNeidot Itkosen (1225)+3:07Maria Itkonen10:35
    332FINLynx 3 (156)+3:07Nelli Rehn10:35
    333SUIOLG Pfffikon (320)+3:08Nadja Rutz10:36
    334LATIK Auseklis 2 (440)+3:08Jolanta Bura10:36
    335FINPohjankyrn Rasti (310)+3:09Tiina Hemminki10:37
    336FINSiilin Rasti (390)+3:09Niina Laininen10:37
    337FINKalevan Rasti 3 (671)+3:09Tarja Silvennoinen10:37
    338FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (894)+3:09Tiina Jussila10:37
    339ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (1100)+3:10Piia Avaste10:38
    340FINPosion Pyrint (621)+3:11Heli Heiskanen10:39
    341FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1195)+3:11Noora Kivikko10:39
    342NORNotodden O-lag (1193)+3:11Eirin Fossy10:39
    343FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (334)+3:11Sirpa Torvinen10:39
    344FINHiiltonaiset (171)+3:12Katri Niittymki10:40
    345SWETrollhttans SOK (433)+3:12Lina Andersson10:40
    346FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (241)+3:13Kirsi Niskanen10:41
    347FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (265)+3:13Kristiina Vlimaa10:41
    348FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (266)+3:13Carita Espo10:41
    349FINLammin Ski 2 (527)+3:14Katja Kiiliinen10:42
    350FINRasti-Jussit (263)+3:14Sanna Koskela10:42
    351FINNivalan Urheilijat (418)+3:14Pirjo Knuuti10:42
    352FINMEME (383)+3:15Eveliina Kosola10:43
    353FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (596)+3:15Selja Kaartinen10:43
    354FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (339)+3:15Sanna Stolze10:43
    355FINEspoon Suunta 2 (163)+3:16Sanna Tervakangas10:44
    356SWETullinge SK 5 (326)+3:16Jenny Hland10:44
    357FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (767)+3:16Outi Sepp10:44
    358ITACUS Bologna (330)+3:17Lucia Curzio10:45
    359FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (410)+3:17Vuokko Kirvesmies10:45
    360FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (512)+3:17Anne Peltoniemi10:45
    361FINMS Parma 6 (288)+3:19Eija Koskivaara10:47
    362FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (968)+3:19Sari Lilja10:47
    363FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619)+3:19Reetta Tuominen10:47
    364FINHuipputiimi (566)+3:19Katri Nousiainen10:47
    365FINEspoon Suunta 5 (409)+3:19Leena Linjama10:47
    366FINSK Hanksu 2002 (381)+3:19Laura Leppl10:47
    367SWETullinge SK 4 (230)+3:20Malin Dahlstrm10:48
    368FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (392)+3:20Kaisa Lahti10:48
    369FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (211)+3:21Vilmalotta Silvonen10:49
    370FINRastiPiikki (491)+3:22Netta Hjelm10:50
    371SWEOK Ravinen 2 (627)+3:22Viktoria Helmersson10:50
    372FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (558)+3:23Maj-Lis Rantala10:51
    373FINKuumat Aallot (1168)+3:23Tiina Aalto10:51
    374FINPaimion Rasti 6 (423)+3:24Jaana Sipponen10:52
    375FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (232)+3:25Kaisu Martinmki10:53
    376NORGNEIST (384)+3:25Mariell Arntzen10:53
    377FINKauhavan Wisa (470)+3:26Tuija Katajamki10:54
    378SWEOK Kolmrden 3 (611)+3:26Agneta Eriksson10:54
    379FINMaasotakoulu (864)+3:26Tarja Nyknen10:54
    380FINTeam Azure (509)+3:27Teresa Kollanen10:55
    381FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (569)+3:27Johanna Hakala-Khri10:55
    382FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (389)+3:28Katja Sorri10:56
    383FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (481)+3:28Sanna Pusa10:56
    384FINIF Femman 2 (179)+3:29Elin Nylund10:57
    385FINInkeroisten Terho (624)+3:29Heidi Huusari10:57
    386NORKonnerud IL 2 (99)+3:30Jessica Orr10:58
    387FINRastikarhut 3 (280)+3:30Pia Isolhteenki10:58
    388FINNummelan Salamat (514)+3:30Piritta Krv10:58
    389FINOK77 4 (445)+3:31Tove Jern10:59
    390FINSiilin Rasti 2 (881)+3:31Anu Pursiainen10:59
    391FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (772)+3:32Tuuli Koivu11:00
    392FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1173)+3:32Johanna Toivonen11:00
    393FINKoovee 4 (75)+3:33Minna Saarinen11:01
    394SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1215)+3:33Widmer Renate11:01
    395SWEOK Denseln 3 (796)+3:33Emma Backteman11:01
    396NORModum OL 2 (347)+3:33Maren Kopland11:01
    397SWEOK Denseln 2 (515)+3:34Hanna Keiser11:02
    398FINHiisirasti 5 (523)+3:34Marika Yli-Kauppila11:02
    399FINPaimion Rasti 7 (547)+3:34Henna Ryti11:02
    400NORNTNUI 4 (601)+3:34Ragnhild Lund-Johansen11:02
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >