All | Next 200 > |
1 | Asikkalan Raikas (11) | 15:31 | Minna Kauppi | 15:31 | ||
2 | Koovee (39) | +2 | Liisa Anttila | 15:33 | ||
3 | Kangasala SK (31) | +18 | Outi Ojanen | 15:49 | ||
4 | OK Linne (7) | +19 | Catherine Taylor | 15:50 | ||
5 | Leksands OK (5) | +23 | Rahel Friederich | 15:54 | ||
6 | Lynx (20) | +40 | Karoliina Sundberg | 16:11 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (41) | +41 | Riina Kuuselo | 16:12 | ||
8 | Stora Tuna OK (25) | +42 | Julia Gross | 16:13 | ||
9 | Hiidenkiertäjät (55) | +43 | Anna Närhi | 16:14 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti (14) | +43 | Mari Väänänen | 16:14 | ||
11 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +44 | Helene Söderlund | 16:15 | ||
12 | OK Hällen (40) | +45 | Tereza Novotna | 16:16 | ||
13 | Suunta-Sepot (216) | +46 | Emmi Jokela | 16:17 | ||
14 | Halden SK (1) | +47 | Vendula Haldin | 16:18 | ||
15 | OK Tisaren (9) | +48 | Bettina Aebi | 16:19 | ||
16 | OK Pan Århus (3) | +49 | Ida Bobach | 16:20 | ||
17 | MS Parma (32) | +50 | Anastasia Tikhonova | 16:21 | ||
18 | Modum OL (333) | +50 | Heidi Mårtensson | 16:21 | ||
19 | OK Rodhen (44) | +51 | Angela Wild | 16:22 | ||
20 | Scotland (195) | +51 | Hollie Orr | 16:22 | ||
21 | OK Linne 3 (30) | +51 | Kristina Roberto | 16:22 | ||
22 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +51 | Jana Knapova | 16:22 | ||
23 | Paimion Rasti 2 (49) | +52 | Nina Temyakova | 16:23 | ||
24 | Linköpings OK (100) | +52 | Ekaterina Nikitina | 16:23 | ||
25 | OK Orion (46) | +54 | Nadiya Volynska | 16:25 | ||
26 | Halden SK 3 (108) | +54 | Lea Vercelotti | 16:25 | ||
27 | Pihkaniskat (53) | +55 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 16:26 | ||
28 | Lytkarino (113) | +55 | Tatiana Kozlova | 16:26 | ||
29 | SK Pohjantähti (6) | +56 | Laura Lakanen | 16:27 | ||
30 | Pargas IF (54) | +56 | Yvonne Gunell | 16:27 | ||
31 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +56 | Emma Bergman | 16:27 | ||
32 | Halden SK 2 (13) | +57 | Elena Roos | 16:28 | ||
33 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +57 | Sarina Jenzer | 16:28 | ||
34 | OK Pan Århus 2 (97) | +58 | Ita Klingenberg | 16:29 | ||
35 | Sundsvalls OK (120) | +59 | Elin Vedin | 16:30 | ||
36 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (47) | +1:00 | Viktoria Ernstsson | 16:31 | ||
37 | Gävle OK (196) | +1:00 | Moa Enmark | 16:31 | ||
38 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (144) | +1:02 | Kaisa Pirkonen | 16:33 | ||
39 | Paimion Rasti (2) | +1:03 | Laura Lammila | 16:34 | ||
40 | Täby OK (43) | +1:05 | Daria Lajn | 16:36 | ||
41 | Långhundra IF (154) | +1:06 | Josefin Bengtsson | 16:37 | ||
42 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +1:08 | Anna Haataja | 16:39 | ||
43 | Tullinge SK 2 (89) | +1:09 | Forsen Ida | 16:40 | ||
44 | OZONS OK (337) | +1:10 | Liga Arniece | 16:41 | ||
45 | Bäkkelagets SK (8) | +1:11 | Kine Gulliksen | 16:42 | ||
46 | IFK Moras OK 2 (38) | +1:13 | Evgeniya Ryapolova | 16:44 | ||
47 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (122) | +1:13 | Matleena Boström | 16:44 | ||
48 | Frol IL (62) | +1:14 | Mathilde Rundhaug | 16:45 | ||
49 | Leksands OK 2 (697) | +1:16 | Linda Lindkvist | 16:47 | ||
50 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +1:18 | Katja Mjösund | 16:49 | ||
51 | OK Södertörn (74) | +1:18 | Tove Lagerberg | 16:49 | ||
52 | Hiisirasti (61) | +1:19 | Daria Korobeynik | 16:50 | ||
53 | OK Kolmården 2 (455) | +1:20 | Maja Pettersson | 16:51 | ||
54 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (69) | +1:22 | Elna Forsberg | 16:53 | ||
55 | OK Nolaskogsarna (473) | +1:24 | Vanessa Round | 16:55 | ||
56 | Ulricehamns OK (143) | +1:26 | Anna Nilsson-Simkovics | 16:57 | ||
57 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (33) | +1:27 | Rothman Rachael | 16:58 | ||
58 | OK Kåre (183) | +1:27 | Rebecka Adolfsson | 16:58 | ||
59 | Järla Orientering (28) | +1:28 | Mattys Brigitta | 16:59 | ||
60 | Northern Wind (67) | +1:28 | Ekaterina Savkina | 16:59 | ||
61 | OK Skogsfalken (34) | +1:30 | Jolanta Kolosinska | 17:01 | ||
62 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (141) | +1:31 | Heidi Salonen | 17:02 | ||
63 | Sandefjord OK (137) | +1:34 | Elin-Kristin Hem | 17:05 | ||
64 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +1:35 | Anette Carlsson | 17:06 | ||
65 | Domnarvets GoIF (10) | +1:35 | Karolina A Höjsgaard | 17:06 | ||
66 | Hankasalmen Hanka (538) | +1:36 | Eeva-Mari Oksanen | 17:07 | ||
67 | Rastikarhut (19) | +1:37 | Mira Kaskinen | 17:08 | ||
68 | Koovee 2 (58) | +1:37 | Tuuli Paunonen | 17:08 | ||
69 | Ärla IF (225) | +1:38 | Sofia Grawe | 17:09 | ||
70 | Lillomarka OL (36) | +1:39 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 17:10 | ||
71 | OK Tisaren 2 (111) | +1:42 | Marion Aebi | 17:13 | ||
72 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +1:44 | Riikka Timperi | 17:15 | ||
73 | Lillomarka OL 2 (148) | +1:44 | Lucy Butt | 17:15 | ||
74 | OK Linne 4 (251) | +1:45 | Samantha Saeger | 17:16 | ||
75 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (117) | +1:47 | Tyra Kleijn | 17:18 | ||
76 | Orienta Moscow Compass (314) | +1:47 | Olga Belova | 17:18 | ||
77 | Alfta ÖSA OK (57) | +1:49 | Olga Sluta | 17:20 | ||
78 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +1:50 | Eveliina Pusa | 17:21 | ||
79 | Paimion Rasti 3 (98) | +1:52 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 17:23 | ||
80 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +1:54 | Reetta Lakanen | 17:25 | ||
81 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (70) | +1:56 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 17:27 | ||
82 | NTNUI 2 (85) | +1:57 | Agni Fjogstad Nielsen | 17:28 | ||
83 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +1:58 | Hanna Raitanen | 17:29 | ||
84 | IF Femman (56) | +1:59 | Julia Björkstrand | 17:30 | ||
85 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (51) | +1:59 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 17:30 | ||
86 | Hiisirasti 2 (129) | +2:01 | Inna Somova | 17:32 | ||
87 | Turun Suunnistajat (153) | +2:03 | Veronique Ruppenthal | 17:34 | ||
88 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (159) | +2:03 | Josefina Sundman | 17:34 | ||
89 | IGTISA (29) | +2:04 | Kristina Rybakovaite | 17:35 | ||
90 | Fredrikstad SK (90) | +2:05 | Marianne Riddervold Kahrs | 17:36 | ||
91 | OK Linne 5 (900) | +2:06 | Claire Sandevoir | 17:37 | ||
92 | Varegg IL (80) | +2:07 | Kristine Fjellanger | 17:38 | ||
93 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1210) | +2:09 | Akvile Preiksaite | 17:40 | ||
94 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (116) | +2:11 | Marta Ulvensöen | 17:42 | ||
95 | Rasti-Kurikka (72) | +2:12 | Satu Heittola | 17:43 | ||
96 | OK Linne 2 (21) | +2:14 | Elisa Elstner | 17:45 | ||
97 | Nydalens SK (157) | +2:14 | Emma Lähdekorpi | 17:45 | ||
98 | Tullinge SK (15) | +2:16 | Sara Lundblad | 17:47 | ||
99 | LADOGA-Kirishi (298) | +2:17 | Maria Petrushko | 17:48 | ||
100 | Bussola OK (186) | +2:18 | Regula Mueller | 17:49 | ||
101 | IFK Göteborg (45) | +2:19 | Frida Gustavsson | 17:50 | ||
102 | OK Södertörn 2 (189) | +2:21 | Marita Freimane | 17:52 | ||
103 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (581) | +2:23 | Edita Martuseviciute | 17:54 | ||
104 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +2:23 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 17:54 | ||
105 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (82) | +2:24 | Antonina Naidionova | 17:55 | ||
106 | Porsgrunn OL (134) | +2:24 | Vassend Tonje | 17:55 | ||
107 | Kangasniemen Kalske (92) | +2:25 | Oona Valkonen | 17:56 | ||
108 | MS Parma 4 (114) | +2:27 | Johanna Honkanen | 17:58 | ||
109 | OK Tyr (86) | +2:28 | Johanna Kindlund | 17:59 | ||
110 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (35) | +2:29 | Erika Lindqvist | 18:00 | ||
111 | SK- Mikä Koodi (178) | +2:30 | Merja Kuusisto | 18:01 | ||
112 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (393) | +2:30 | Tekle Gvildyte | 18:01 | ||
113 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (101) | +2:31 | Noora Hyyrynen | 18:02 | ||
114 | Fossum IF (344) | +2:31 | Eldbjörg Narum | 18:02 | ||
115 | Kyrös-Rasti (238) | +2:32 | Krista Lähteenmäki | 18:03 | ||
116 | Konnerud IL (18) | +2:33 | Anette Baklid | 18:04 | ||
117 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (319) | +2:33 | Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä | 18:04 | ||
118 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (60) | +2:35 | Maija Hakala | 18:06 | ||
119 | OK77 (131) | +2:36 | Katja von Schoultz | 18:07 | ||
120 | Suunta Jyväskylä (170) | +2:36 | Saana Sivill | 18:07 | ||
121 | OK Ravinen (63) | +2:39 | Charlotte Watson | 18:10 | ||
122 | Mile-Sport (380) | +2:40 | Ekaterina Fedorova | 18:11 | ||
123 | NTNUI (23) | +2:41 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 18:12 | ||
124 | Kongsberg OL (26) | +2:43 | Kasin Christina | 18:14 | ||
125 | Haninge SOK (59) | +2:47 | Carolin Svensson | 18:18 | ||
126 | OK Meridians (150) | +2:47 | Vieda Lusa | 18:18 | ||
127 | Len obl (227) | +2:47 | Natalia Chepaeva | 18:18 | ||
128 | Wing OK (64) | +2:49 | Tiia Tallila | 18:20 | ||
129 | OK Gulfstream 2 (317) | +2:50 | Irina Guliaeva | 18:21 | ||
130 | Vakka-Rasti (394) | +2:50 | Enni Jalava | 18:21 | ||
131 | Omega (176) | +2:51 | ZOYA TIKHONOVA | 18:22 | ||
132 | OK Raseborg (96) | +2:52 | Sara Forsström | 18:23 | ||
133 | Nord West (146) | +2:53 | Zlata Malisheva | 18:24 | ||
134 | Närpes OK (302) | +2:53 | Mia Smeds | 18:24 | ||
135 | OK Kompas (236) | +2:54 | Maryna Suzdalova | 18:25 | ||
136 | Pargas IF 2 (194) | +2:55 | Frida Lönnberg | 18:26 | ||
137 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (231) | +2:55 | Virpi Remahl | 18:26 | ||
138 | OK Pölva Kobras (295) | +2:55 | Kristiine Aluvee | 18:26 | ||
139 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (94) | +2:56 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 18:27 | ||
140 | OK Kolmården (24) | +2:56 | Lisa Pettersson | 18:27 | ||
141 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (77) | +2:57 | Elin Dahlin | 18:28 | ||
142 | Hagaby GoIF (76) | +2:58 | Elin Winblad | 18:29 | ||
143 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (109) | +2:58 | Henna Höglund | 18:29 | ||
144 | Bristol OK (267) | +2:59 | Rebecca Harding | 18:30 | ||
145 | Sävedalens AIK (4) | +3:00 | Emma Andersson | 18:31 | ||
146 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (308) | +3:01 | Salla Koskela | 18:32 | ||
147 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (48) | +3:02 | Matleena Fincke | 18:33 | ||
148 | OLV Zug (346) | +3:03 | Brigitte Grueniger Huber | 18:34 | ||
149 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (42) | +3:04 | Pihla Otsamo | 18:35 | ||
150 | JOKA (234) | +3:05 | Helle Hallik | 18:36 | ||
151 | Långhundra IF 2 (873) | +3:07 | Samantha Ahlgren | 18:38 | ||
152 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +3:08 | Sini Pekkala | 18:39 | ||
153 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199) | +3:08 | Maria Laitinen | 18:39 | ||
154 | Köping-Kolsva OK (329) | +3:08 | Sofie Landqvist | 18:39 | ||
155 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (598) | +3:09 | Lovisa Onsbring Gustafson | 18:40 | ||
156 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (91) | +3:11 | Sonja Liukkonen | 18:42 | ||
157 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (270) | +3:11 | Paula Heikkinen | 18:42 | ||
158 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (462) | +3:13 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 18:44 | ||
159 | Navi 2 (275) | +3:14 | Iita Pulkkinen | 18:45 | ||
160 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (257) | +3:14 | Johanna Kriikkula | 18:45 | ||
161 | Bohuslän-Dals OF (245) | +3:15 | Moa Gustafsson | 18:46 | ||
162 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121) | +3:15 | Maiju Nurmela | 18:46 | ||
163 | NTNUI 3 (218) | +3:16 | Guro Torpe | 18:47 | ||
164 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (65) | +3:16 | Greet Oeyen | 18:47 | ||
165 | Suomusjärven Sisu (303) | +3:17 | Tiina Anttila | 18:48 | ||
166 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (335) | +3:18 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 18:49 | ||
167 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (237) | +3:19 | Anu Koivisto | 18:50 | ||
168 | Gotlands OF (297) | +3:19 | Tove Rönnbäck | 18:50 | ||
169 | IK Falken (345) | +3:20 | Jessica Wärnman | 18:51 | ||
170 | Hestra IF (385) | +3:20 | Therese Enenge | 18:51 | ||
171 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +3:21 | Päivi Malmi | 18:52 | ||
172 | OK Hällen 2 (757) | +3:23 | Johanna Engström | 18:54 | ||
173 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (188) | +3:24 | Maria Jakovleva | 18:55 | ||
174 | Vetelin Urheilijat (207) | +3:24 | Tanja Rannila | 18:55 | ||
175 | Keravan Urheilijat (81) | +3:25 | Mari Siren-Koskinen | 18:56 | ||
176 | Koovee 3 (208) | +3:25 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 18:56 | ||
177 | Centrum OK Stockholm (202) | +3:27 | Moa Kjellstrand | 18:58 | ||
178 | Perhon Kiri (371) | +3:27 | Mervi Kivelä | 18:58 | ||
179 | Alatornion Pirkat (359) | +3:30 | Marja Tonder | 19:01 | ||
180 | Kuzmolovo 110 (84) | +3:32 | Alexandra Barkalova | 19:03 | ||
181 | Rastikarhut 2 (110) | +3:32 | Tuija Kuusela | 19:03 | ||
182 | Malax IF (480) | +3:35 | Johanna Häggman | 19:06 | ||
183 | Leppävaaran Sisu (214) | +3:37 | Malena Lahtimies | 19:08 | ||
184 | OK Vöru (233) | +3:37 | Laura Joonas | 19:08 | ||
185 | O-girls (212) | +3:39 | Liudmila Sapronenkova | 19:10 | ||
186 | Rasti-Jyry (256) | +3:39 | Jola Maisala | 19:10 | ||
187 | OK Saldus (162) | +3:42 | Ieva Brice | 19:13 | ||
188 | Espoon Suunta 9 (592) | +3:42 | Minna Sankari | 19:13 | ||
189 | Närpes OK 2 (342) | +3:43 | Lena Paxal | 19:14 | ||
190 | Lauttakylän Luja (419) | +3:44 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 19:15 | ||
191 | Oppsal IF (138) | +3:46 | Vigdis Hoböl | 19:17 | ||
192 | Rasti-Nokia (290) | +3:46 | Salla Leppänen | 19:17 | ||
193 | Kuortaneen Kunto (537) | +3:46 | Jasmi Joensuu | 19:17 | ||
194 | Turun Metsänkävijät (226) | +3:47 | Johanna Ritanotko | 19:18 | ||
195 | Oppsal IF 2 (289) | +3:48 | Una Bratlie | 19:19 | ||
196 | OK Linne 6 (674) | +3:48 | Kate Morrison | 19:19 | ||
197 | OK Orient (132) | +3:50 | My Kippilä | 19:21 | ||
198 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (118) | +3:50 | Ella Nurmi | 19:21 | ||
199 | Sonkajärven Pahka (324) | +3:51 | Heli Urpalainen | 19:22 | ||
200 | Hiisirasti 4 (681) | +3:51 | Katja Seppänen | 19:22 |
All | Next 200 > |