jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 9,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+22:20Lauri Roininen1:26:18
    402FINKangasala SK 6 (506)+22:22Jarno Riikonen1:26:20
    403FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+22:26Jukka Nissil1:26:24
    404RUSRunLab (207)+22:31Iliya Slepov1:26:29
    405FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+22:34Kristian Leppnen1:26:32
    406IRLDublin University (482)+22:38James Haynes1:26:36
    407SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (633)+22:39Erik Mattsson1:26:37
    408FINKonserni (910)+22:41Olli Siren1:26:39
    409LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+22:41Matiass Jansons1:26:39
    410FINIK Kronan (368)+22:42Kenneth Grankull1:26:40
    411FINSavon Suunta (489)+22:43Olli Hiltunen1:26:41
    412LATA2 (208)+22:44Guntis Arnicans1:26:42
    413SWEIF Thor (1605)+22:45Pettersson Robert1:26:43
    414FINOC Toffee (491)+22:47Asko Hnninen1:26:45
    415FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+22:47Olli Vtinen1:26:45
    416FINKemira Vastus (617)+22:48Mika Ojala1:26:46
    417FINRamboll Finland (1308)+22:49Veli-Matti Vuorela1:26:47
    418NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+22:53Lars Hole Mikalsen1:26:51
    419FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+22:55Ari Mnnikk1:26:53
    420SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+22:56Calle Sundelius1:26:54
    421FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+22:56Aki Yrj1:26:54
    422SWESundbybergs IK (221)+22:57Ronny Falk1:26:55
    423FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+22:58Antti Ryynnen1:26:56
    424ITACUS Bologna (200)+22:59Giacomo Barbone1:26:57
    425FINLoimaan Jankko (477)+23:00Osmo Hongisto1:26:58
    426SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+23:00John Gunnarsson1:26:58
    427SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+23:04Johan strm1:27:02
    428SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+23:05Josefin Bengtsson1:27:03
    429FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+23:06Juho Koskinen1:27:04
    430RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+23:06Aleksei Borevich1:27:04
    431FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+23:08Jorma Hirvensalo1:27:06
    432FINLaihian Luja (421)+23:08Lauri Laasanen1:27:06
    433FINOK Orient 2 (177)+23:09Casper Linnaila1:27:07
    434FINPyht Miehet (300)+23:09Pekka Kiljunen1:27:07
    435RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+23:10Alexander Khodosenko1:27:08
    436SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+23:11Peter Skalberg1:27:09
    437FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+23:13Timo Salonen1:27:11
    438FINMS Parma 7 (964)+23:14Maxim Chorny1:27:12
    439FINPerhon Kiri (488)+23:15Joonatan Kivel1:27:13
    440FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+23:17Henrik Nyrhinen1:27:15
    441SWEOK Linne 4 (1168)+23:21Inga Kazlauskaite1:27:19
    442SWETibro OK (197)+23:22Martin Olsson1:27:20
    443FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (952)+23:22Tapio Jakobsson1:27:20
    444FINAtria (944)+23:24Sari Anttonen1:27:22
    445FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+23:25Sakari Puolakanaho1:27:23
    446FINSalon Vilpas (815)+23:25Teemu Rsnen1:27:23
    447NORIK Grane (330)+23:30Johannes Bakke Aashammar1:27:28
    448FINKerkesix (962)+23:32Ilari Vehvilinen1:27:30
    449FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+23:34Artur Kulagin1:27:32
    450FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+23:35Roald von Schoultz1:27:33
    451RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+23:35Oleg Melkinov1:27:33
    452FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+23:36Jukka Toivanen1:27:34
    453FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+23:37Elmeri Karjalainen1:27:35
    454SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+23:37Mns Hellgren1:27:35
    455FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+23:39Mika Kuusisto1:27:37
    456ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+23:40Kaupo Jrve1:27:38
    457FINHelppoRasti (1468)+23:44Mika Hmlist1:27:42
    458LTUOK SAULE (766)+23:45Dalius Bogushka1:27:43
    459FINVaalan Karhu (440)+23:47Markus Hiki1:27:45
    460FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1047)+23:48Katri Lylynper1:27:46
    461SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1612)+23:48Assar Lindstrm1:27:46
    462FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+23:52Jenny Paulin1:27:50
    463FINNaantalin Seudun UA (880)+23:53Rauli Jalonen1:27:51
    464FINPaimion Rasti 5 (894)+23:57Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:27:55
    465FINOK Orient 3 (459)+24:00Kleo Ketonen1:27:58
    466FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+24:01Kimmo Karhu1:27:59
    467FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+24:02Pasi Lehtimki1:28:00
    468SWEOK Msen (527)+24:03Ingemar Magnusson1:28:01
    469FINRiihon ukk (567)+24:04Jim Kssi1:28:02
    470LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+24:06Andis Malejs1:28:04
    471FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+24:08Mikko Kotola1:28:06
    472LATAluksne (672)+24:09Austris Krastins1:28:07
    473FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+24:14Niilo Vtinen1:28:12
    474FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+24:16Tommi Viitasaari1:28:14
    475FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+24:18Kari-Veli Niemi1:28:16
    476FINLynx 4 (1256)+24:33Tuomas Niemi1:28:31
    477FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+24:34Topias Peltonen1:28:32
    478SWEJrla 100 (1231)+24:35Dan Engberg1:28:33
    479ESTRakvere OK (669)+24:36Asso Kesavli1:28:34
    480RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+24:37Nikolay Panasenko1:28:35
    481FINMADROG (495)+24:39Thomas Nyholm1:28:37
    482FINRasti-Vihti (270)+24:40Olli Moisander1:28:38
    483GBRBristol OK (232)+24:43Alex Rothman1:28:41
    484FINNousiaisten Alku (783)+24:43Tuomo Stenberg1:28:41
    485FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+24:45Matti Herttua1:28:43
    486FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+24:52Niklas Lindell1:28:50
    487FINKainuun Prikaati (1417)+24:54Ari-Matti Korhonen1:28:52
    488FINRastiPiikki (726)+24:55Johan Pivike1:28:53
    489SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+24:57Tim Robertson1:28:55
    490FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+24:57Mika Tonder1:28:55
    491FINAskolan Urheilijat (547)+24:59Antti Vnnen1:28:57
    492FINKorven Honka (420)+25:01Kai Korhonen1:28:59
    493NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+25:01rjan Rykkje1:28:59
    494NORVerdal OK (274)+25:02Jon Sivertsen1:29:00
    495FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1525)+25:04Petri Kettunen1:29:02
    496FINFirstbeat (1546)+25:09Veli-Pekka Kurunmki1:29:07
    497FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+25:12Markku Mkel1:29:10
    498FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+25:13Kim Heikkil1:29:11
    499FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+25:15Joonas Julkunen1:29:13
    500FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+25:17Juha Tuomisto1:29:15
    501SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+25:18Jerk Rnnols1:29:16
    502RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+25:19Vladimir Balyasnikov1:29:17
    503FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+25:20Markku Mnty1:29:18
    504FINUlvilan Ura (340)+25:21Kare Kaskinen1:29:19
    505FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+25:26Mikael Lamberg1:29:24
    506FINBitcomp (1553)+25:27Pasi Sillanp1:29:25
    507FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+25:29Jukka Kyhrinen1:29:27
    508FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+25:29Joonas Karjalainen1:29:27
    509FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151)+25:30Aleksi Lahti1:29:28
    510FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+25:33Jukka Hautaniemi1:29:31
    511FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+25:34Juha Karstunen1:29:32
    512NORHaldenrlet (454)+25:34Eirik Hauan Andersen1:29:32
    513DENDanish Military National Te (719)+25:35Andreas Mikkelsen Jensen1:29:33
    514FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+25:37Sami Koivu1:29:35
    515FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+25:38Elo Saue1:29:36
    516FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+25:40Jani Tikkanen1:29:38
    517FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (939)+25:42Pertti Syrjl1:29:40
    518NORk-94 (431)+25:43Brge Pedersen1:29:41
    519FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+25:47Osmo Viili1:29:45
    520SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+25:50Arne Jansson1:29:48
    521FINStora Enso Mets (325)+25:51Jarmo Reiman1:29:49
    522SWESkarpncks OL (387)+25:53Bengt Langels1:29:51
    523SWEOK Denseln 3 (764)+25:57Olle Kalered1:29:55
    524FINMalax IF (390)+25:59Stefan Hstman1:29:57
    525FINLuolamiehet (723)+26:00Tuomas Pulli1:29:58
    526FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+26:01Tomi Kanniainen1:29:59
    527FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+26:03Juha Siljander1:30:01
    528SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+26:16Rascha Persson1:30:14
    529FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+26:20Tero Rnk1:30:18
    530SWESeskar IF (788)+26:22Rolf Sderholm1:30:20
    531LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+26:24Rihards Stagis1:30:22
    532LATOK Arona (271)+26:27Alvis Mats1:30:25
    533FINLemin Eskot (625)+26:30Jari Parviainen1:30:28
    534ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+26:31Mihkel Jrveoja1:30:29
    535ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+26:32Paavo Roigas1:30:30
    536FINKehityssuunta (770)+26:33Lauri Leinonen1:30:31
    537FINOulaisten Taru (392)+26:35Olli Hiitola1:30:33
    538FINRasti Elmo (1557)+26:37Matti Turtola1:30:35
    539FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+26:39Matti Hyyrylinen1:30:37
    540FINImatran Passipojat (514)+26:41Hannu Ilonen1:30:39
    541FINNavi 2 (559)+26:42Teijo Marttinen1:30:40
    542FINSolf IK (558)+26:45Marcus Enegren1:30:43
    543FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+26:46Antti Jutila1:30:44
    544ESTSK Mercury (344)+26:55Kirti Rebane1:30:53
    545FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+26:58Tomi Mahlamki1:30:56
    546RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+26:59Vladimir Dvoryanskiy1:30:57
    547FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (906)+27:00Tuomas Johansson1:30:58
    548FIN007Hyypp (715)+27:06Juho Hyypp1:31:04
    549FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+27:10Pekka Saalasti1:31:08
    550FINPullin serkut (453)+27:17Antero Pulli1:31:15
    551FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+27:20Jesse Rousu1:31:18
    552FINKaukaan Lyly (718)+27:21Sami Turunen1:31:19
    553FINKTTO (1427)+27:21Toni Vuorinen1:31:19
    554FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+27:22Juuso Jutila1:31:20
    555FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+27:23Leinonen Jaakko1:31:21
    556FINTeam Tommila (968)+27:23Teppo Tommila1:31:21
    557ESPImperdible (388)+27:24Minguez Alberto1:31:22
    558FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+27:25Antti Jppinen1:31:23
    559FINKela (986)+27:26Ville Viisanen1:31:24
    560ESTJOKA (285)+27:27Johannes Ehala1:31:25
    561FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+27:27Jukka Eeva1:31:25
    562FINSettiijt (646)+27:29Mikko Setl1:31:27
    563FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+27:32Kimmo Vuorela1:31:30
    564FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+27:34Simo Laine1:31:32
    565FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+27:34Pauli Laurila1:31:32
    566FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (679)+27:35Petteri Lindblom1:31:33
    567FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+27:38Mika Npnkangas1:31:36
    568FINIF Minken (273)+27:40Toni Wik1:31:38
    569FINSerkkujen y (1535)+27:42Tapio Valjakka1:31:40
    570FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+27:44Teo Kettunen1:31:42
    571FINYIT Rakennus (523)+27:46Jukka Pohjola1:31:44
    572FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+27:47Heikki Istolahti1:31:45
    573FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1540)+27:48Jussi Ranki1:31:46
    574FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+27:49Ville-Matti Tarvonen1:31:47
    575FINMPKK99.kadk (1560)+27:50Joonas Miettinen1:31:48
    576FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (478)+27:51Jari Ojala1:31:49
    577FINSievin Sisu (908)+27:52Hannu Paaso1:31:50
    578FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+27:59Benny Forsstrm1:31:57
    579FINIF5-Ladyteam (561)+28:07Victoria Hstman1:32:05
    580FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+28:19Janne Kempas1:32:17
    581GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+28:22Daniel Haertel1:32:20
    582FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+29:01Asmo Vuorenp1:32:59
    583NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+29:01Trond Breivik1:32:59
    584FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+29:08Aarne Hakanen1:33:06
    585FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+29:16Timo Narvinen1:33:14
    586FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+29:17Kristian Sotti1:33:15
    587FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+29:20Antonia Haga1:33:18
    588FINTeme Ski Team (449)+29:21Samuli Hurme1:33:19
    589FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+29:22Laura Pajunen1:33:20
    590FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+29:23Tuomas Kauppila1:33:21
    591FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+29:25Mikko Mkirinne1:33:23
    592FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+29:25Iiro Mkel1:33:23
    593FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+29:26Timo Valkonen1:33:24
    594GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+29:27Drew Tivendale1:33:25
    595FINSuunta Jurva (511)+29:28Kai Kamila1:33:26
    596FINIivolan Team (978)+29:30Vili Vnnen1:33:28
    597FINMaasotakoulu (323)+29:31Pasi Autio1:33:29
    598FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+29:32Teemu Tauriainen1:33:30
    599FINPargas IF 2 (822)+29:33Gottberg Felix1:33:31
    600FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+29:33Jani Kohonen1:33:31
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >