jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 9,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1201FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+52:48Mikko Kostamo1:59:06
    1202FINTeam Supponen (1297)+52:49Lauri Supponen1:59:07
    1203FINArtjrven Ahjo (712)+52:51Juho Rutila1:59:09
    1204FINSaimaan Nuohous (1179)+52:52Eero Brnnare1:59:10
    1205FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1621)+52:52Reijo Olli1:59:10
    1206LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+52:53Sandis Misins1:59:11
    1207FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+52:55Joni Jskelinen1:59:13
    1208FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+52:56Juho Sorvettula1:59:14
    1209FINKela 2 (1330)+53:00Tuomas Pirkkalainen1:59:18
    1210FINKustavin Ahto (930)+53:09Alexander Pullinen1:59:27
    1211FINIK rnen (1178)+53:10Anterus Puranen1:59:28
    1212FINAkilles OK 2 (947)+53:12Reijo Liitiinen1:59:30
    1213FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+53:15Hkan Jerning1:59:33
    1214FINOK Lundo (1193)+53:18Pekka Valkama1:59:36
    1215FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+53:20Tuomas Teuri1:59:38
    1216FINHELVAR (1523)+53:22Mikko Lindroth1:59:40
    1217FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562)+53:22Harri Vehkalahti1:59:40
    1218FINPaha Rasti 2 (1404)+53:23Arto Korpinen1:59:41
    1219FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+53:24Jussi Heikkil1:59:42
    1220FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1556)+53:25Kari Koljonen1:59:43
    1221FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1499)+53:26Mika Jr1:59:44
    1222FINEpiln Esa 2 (1376)+53:27Jari Toivonen1:59:45
    1223FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+53:28Mikael Sippo1:59:46
    1224FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634)+53:28Salomon Nelimarkka1:59:46
    1225FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+53:31Matias Pousi1:59:49
    1226FINMTPF (1425)+53:32Eva-Lina Sandell1:59:50
    1227FINIF Brahe 5 (1610)+53:52Jan Ehnvall2:00:10
    1228FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+53:58Jouni Sipilinen2:00:16
    1229FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+53:58Saku Liehu2:00:16
    1230FINKohta lytyy (1322)+54:00Risto Lintula2:00:18
    1231FINValio Nestle (1239)+54:04Tero Helin2:00:22
    1232FINVeikkaus (1034)+54:12Mikko Heilala2:00:30
    1233FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+54:16Timo Nenonen2:00:34
    1234FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (862)+54:19mika sipponen2:00:37
    1235FINAron Haka (920)+54:26Jarmo Kattilakoski2:00:44
    1236FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1230)+54:36Liisa Siltanen2:00:54
    1237FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+54:44Kirsi Huttunen2:01:02
    1238FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+54:51Markku Rajala2:01:09
    1239FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1344)+55:02Kari Vierikko2:01:20
    1240FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558)+55:03Jesse Miettinen2:01:21
    1241FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+55:06Jarmo Tanskanen2:01:24
    1242FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248)+55:07Jari Rantanen2:01:25
    1243FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000)+55:14Mikko Mkitalo2:01:32
    1244FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+55:17Sami Kriinen2:01:35
    1245FINToiska (1215)+55:19Jyri Mustajoki2:01:37
    1246FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (801)+55:23Timo lgars2:01:41
    1247FINHyde ja Teepakki (1365)+55:25Jani Honkanen2:01:43
    1248FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+55:26Marko Lassila2:01:44
    1249FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+55:28Ahti Weijo2:01:46
    1250FINSK SK (1371)+55:29Matti Toikkanen2:01:47
    1251FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+55:30Kari Elovaara2:01:48
    1252FINTP Gourp (1495)+55:31Mikko Forsell2:01:49
    1253FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+55:39Heikki Lintu2:01:57
    1254FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+55:41Raimo Virtanen2:01:59
    1255FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+55:46Petri Honkasalo2:02:04
    1256FINKanin tahti (1207)+55:57Jukka Gers2:02:15
    1257FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+55:58Jani Nivala2:02:16
    1258FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+56:01Arto Salminen2:02:19
    1259FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1133)+56:26Sakari Warro2:02:44
    1260FINLouhelan Woima (1159)+56:31Janne Puhakka2:02:49
    1261FINKuopion kaupunki KYP (1527)+56:31Pauli Sonninen2:02:49
    1262FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+56:32Arttu Laine2:02:50
    1263FINME Pummit (1176)+56:39Mika Tulonen2:02:57
    1264FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+56:40Jukka Asmundela2:02:58
    1265FINKilon Miekka (1021)+56:42Jerry Mikkonen2:03:00
    1266FINPihkaniskat 6 (1002)+56:43Juha Heikkinen2:03:01
    1267FINEDX (823)+56:47Hannu Krger2:03:05
    1268FINVarnitsa (1102)+56:55Sami Leppnen2:03:13
    1269FINMessnthen (1565)+57:15Tomi Korkeakangas2:03:33
    1270FINSports by LUT (1305)+57:16Mika Immonen2:03:34
    1271FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+57:17Olli Mkinen2:03:35
    1272FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1618)+57:18Juhani Simonen2:03:36
    1273FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1502)+57:19Kalle Ikonen2:03:37
    1274FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (881)+57:21Antti Kainu2:03:39
    1275FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+57:23Santeri Paajanen2:03:41
    1276FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+57:27Ari Jussinmki2:03:45
    1277FINRastiketut 3 (1313)+57:28Hannu Pienimki2:03:46
    1278NORWing OK 2 (738)+57:38Dag Erik Helland2:03:56
    1279FINEka Chemicals (868)+57:39Tomi Latvala2:03:57
    1280FINHukassa (1609)+57:43antti latikka2:04:01
    1281FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+57:43Ari Koskela2:04:01
    1282FINLapin Safarit (1167)+57:46Pekka Niva2:04:04
    1283FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1018)+57:48Jukka Hyttinen2:04:06
    1284FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1393)+57:48Niko Nurmi2:04:06
    1285FINKarhunsammal (1408)+57:51Antti Saari2:04:09
    1286FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+57:52Kaisu Soivio2:04:10
    1287FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+57:53Pekka Maasalo2:04:11
    1288FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+57:54Vesa Nikkil2:04:12
    1289FINErs seura (1439)+58:44Matti Karhula2:05:02
    1290FINTeam Villisika (1224)+58:45Miikka Sandholm2:05:03
    1291FINOtava (1293)+58:47Pelle Lindholm2:05:05
    1292FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1597)+58:47Jarno Leinonen2:05:05
    1293FINFinnmap 2 (775)+58:49Arto Sivill2:05:07
    1294FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1082)+58:50Kimmo Juhala2:05:08
    1295FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+58:50Miika Alhonen2:05:08
    1296FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1184)+58:50Mikko Heino2:05:08
    1297FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+58:52Jani Juvankoski2:05:10
    1298FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108)+58:54Jussi Hrknen2:05:12
    1299FINRastikato (1381)+59:09Ruut Kanko2:05:27
    1300FINSomeron Esa 2 (1257)+59:11Tiina Karvonen2:05:29
    1301FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1366)+59:14Simo Mnttri2:05:32
    1302FINKops (983)+59:14Janne Kyrnviita2:05:32
    1303FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+59:25JOHAN WASSTRM2:05:43
    1304FINSolita (683)+59:28Kimmo Kantojrvi2:05:46
    1305FINKolkanPojat (1559)+59:28Petri Nurmela2:05:46
    1306FINATQsi (1139)+59:29Janne Tauriainen2:05:47
    1307FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+59:30Mika Nokka2:05:48
    1308FINLohet (1536)+59:31Kalle Lohi2:05:49
    1309FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+59:35Ari Manninen2:05:53
    1310FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+59:37Markku Kylml2:05:55
    1311FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461)+59:39Perttu Mikkola2:05:57
    1312FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+59:41Jyrki Rikka2:05:59
    1313FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+59:42Jussi Sipil2:06:00
    1314FINEloteam (1517)+59:44Lasse Elomaa2:06:02
    1315FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1100)+59:46Jari Makkonen2:06:04
    1316FINAuran Vannas (802)+59:48Pauli Syrjl2:06:06
    1317FINVTT (858)+59:48Jussi Mutanen2:06:06
    1318FINRastisudit (1206)+59:50Jussi Santanen2:06:08
    1319FINOK77 3 (1209)+59:51Andreas Brenner2:06:09
    1320FINEpselv Joukkue (1592)+59:53Tuomas Ilomki2:06:11
    1321FINPihkaniskat 7 (1253)+59:54Lauri Virtanen2:06:12
    1322FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+59:56Jussi Myllys2:06:14
    1323FINPYVMM (987)+1:00:07Jukka Nurmi2:06:25
    1324FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+1:00:07Jarmo Pkknen2:06:25
    1325FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+1:00:09Topias SIren2:06:27
    1326FINNavi 5 (771)+1:00:12Tuomo Mnnist2:06:30
    1327FINMegasaurukset (1554)+1:00:13Mika Sirki2:06:31
    1328FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+1:00:13Seppo Nurisalo2:06:31
    1329FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+1:00:15Kari Hakuli2:06:33
    1330FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+1:00:16Mika Mtt2:06:34
    1331SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390)+1:00:16Erika Lindholm2:06:34
    1332ESTOK West 2 (1042)+1:00:17Erkki Penu2:06:35
    1333FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+1:00:19Harri Koski2:06:37
    1334FINRykimkallion Pojat (1309)+1:00:34Nikke Partio2:06:52
    1335FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+1:00:36Riku Kopra2:06:54
    1336FINRetkiryhm 06 (1497)+1:00:36Antti Kinnunen2:06:54
    1337FINIF Brahe 4 (609)+1:00:37Mattias Gripenberg2:06:55
    1338FINTT226 (1392)+1:00:57Pasi Koskinen2:07:15
    1339FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (635)+1:00:58Marko Taipalus2:07:16
    1340FINKangasala SK 9 (1623)+1:00:59Tuomas Kivel2:07:17
    1341FINFuturice (1542)+1:01:00Riku Valtasola2:07:18
    1342FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137)+1:01:00Esa Maikkola2:07:18
    1343FINThinkers (700)+1:01:01Lassi Nikunen2:07:19
    1344FINKotipojat (1238)+1:01:02Jukka Uskonen2:07:20
    1345FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290)+1:01:03Timo Alatalo2:07:21
    1346FINTurun Sinikotkat (1380)+1:01:05Mika Kutila2:07:23
    1347FINContact force (1520)+1:01:07Jarmo Ketko2:07:25
    1348FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+1:01:08Matias Jutila2:07:26
    1349FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+1:01:11Ossi rn2:07:29
    1350FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1011)+1:01:11Pauli Halonen2:07:29
    1351FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1112)+1:01:20Pekka Pyyny2:07:38
    1352FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1321)+1:01:22Tapio Patanen2:07:40
    1353FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1212)+1:01:22Henry Himanen2:07:40
    1354FINTurun normaalikoulu (1395)+1:01:23Samuli Lindvall2:07:41
    1355FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+1:01:26Juha Hrknen2:07:44
    1356FINCSC (896)+1:01:27Tom Toivonen2:07:45
    1357FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1594)+1:01:30Kim Lampinen2:07:48
    1358FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+1:01:33Toni Lehmussaari2:07:51
    1359FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+1:01:34Frey Dahlvik2:07:52
    1360FINOutotec (777)+1:01:35Juha Koivuniemi2:07:53
    1361FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1180)+1:01:40Pekka Kallio2:07:58
    1362FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1027)+1:01:42Veli Koski2:08:00
    1363FINMatrix 2 (1234)+1:01:45Immo Tynkkynen2:08:03
    1364FINPolvisuunta OK (1419)+1:01:45Janette Mki2:08:03
    1365FINTeam Myrkoira (832)+1:01:47Hannes Oksanen2:08:05
    1366FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+1:01:48Pekka Rapeli2:08:06
    1367FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+1:01:51Kim Metso2:08:09
    1368FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+1:01:52Marko Lappalainen2:08:10
    1369USAOUSA (479)+1:01:54Laraia Michael2:08:12
    1370FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+1:01:55Jukkapekka Salmela2:08:13
    1371FINGauss-Krger (1262)+1:01:58Esa Etelaho2:08:16
    1372FINAntin Enkelit (1397)+1:02:00Jatta Haapamki2:08:18
    1373FINNousujohde (1411)+1:02:00Oula Hallman2:08:18
    1374FINTeam Proxion (1441)+1:02:00Petri Puikkonen2:08:18
    1375FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1252)+1:02:01Petri Karhu Miettinen2:08:19
    1376FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+1:02:13Jouni Volotinen2:08:31
    1377SWEIFK Kiruna (606)+1:02:25Bjrn hrstrand2:08:43
    1378FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+1:02:27Lauri Karhumki2:08:45
    1379FINWIO Team (1272)+1:03:04Harri Lnsipuro2:09:22
    1380FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+1:03:05Iisakki Anttila2:09:23
    1381FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1030)+1:03:08Hannu Salonen2:09:26
    1382FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+1:03:21Esko Jalanto2:09:39
    1383FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+1:03:22Vesa Musto2:09:40
    1384FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+1:03:24Joel Finskas2:09:42
    1385FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+1:03:24Juhani Haaparanta2:09:42
    1386FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+1:03:26Matti Salonen2:09:44
    1387FINKilpparit (1306)+1:03:34Ville Kilpiinen2:09:52
    1388FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1017)+1:03:35Matias Laakso2:09:53
    1389FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+1:03:37Heikki Heinonen2:09:55
    1390FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1187)+1:03:37Hannu Nuutinen2:09:55
    1391FINVetelin Kuivat (1543)+1:03:39Joonas Jrvel2:09:57
    1392FINSYK-OPET (1198)+1:03:41Kari Vhmaa2:09:59
    1393FINMacGregor (1443)+1:03:43Kari Tirkkonen2:10:01
    1394FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+1:03:45Ossi Pohjola2:10:03
    1395FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1302)+1:03:55Jari Hkkinen2:10:13
    1396ESTJOKA 2 (502)+1:04:06Rein Rooni2:10:24
    1397FINATC EFHK (1294)+1:04:17Jorma Tonteri2:10:35
    1398FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+1:04:22Martti Holopainen2:10:40
    1399FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+1:04:23Ilkka Hrknen2:10:41
    1400FINX-Boomarit (1426)+1:04:23Antti Lauslahti2:10:41
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >